eRUDY102

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3327903144
Ø Tier6,150,008,238,09
Victories1597948,02%00,00%1445,16%1943,18%
Defeats1701851,14%00,00%1754,84%2556,82%
Draws2820,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived649219,51%00,00%722,58%920,45%
Tanks destroyed216570,6500,00130,42200,45
Destruction ratio0,810,000,540,57
Tanks spotted346051,0400,00240,77320,73
Damage dealt593,430,00888,97926,80
Capture points154400,4600,00210,68240,55
Defense points189600,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience366,810,00394,26429,30
WN7842,280,00585,83590,02
WN8825,540,00677,78667,22
Total
Battles33279
Ø Tier6,15
Victories1597948,02%
Defeats1701851,14%
Draws2820,85%
Battles survived649219,51%
Tanks destroyed216570,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted346051,04
Damage dealt593,43
Capture points154400,46
Defense points189600,57
Experience366,81
WN7842,28
WN8825,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier8,23
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed130,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted240,77
Damage dealt888,97
Capture points210,68
Defense points00,00
Experience394,26
WN7585,83
WN8677,78
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,09
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived920,45%
Tanks destroyed200,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted320,73
Damage dealt926,80
Capture points240,55
Defense points00,00
Experience429,30
WN7590,02
WN8667,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories2425,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6670,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2021,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,320,000,000,00
Capture points560,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience301,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories2425,81%
Defeats6670,97%
Draws33,23%
Battles survived2021,51%
Tanks destroyed380,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted710,76
Damage dealt916,32
Capture points560,60
Defense points1371,47
Experience301,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories11735,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20261,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8224,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2910,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,590,000,000,00
Capture points3601,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5411,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience386,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories11735,45%
Defeats20261,21%
Draws113,33%
Battles survived8224,85%
Tanks destroyed1560,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2910,88
Damage dealt886,59
Capture points3601,09
Defense points5411,64
Experience386,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories17149,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16848,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10530,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4971,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,150,000,000,00
Capture points4101,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1930,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience334,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories17149,42%
Defeats16848,55%
Draws72,02%
Battles survived10530,35%
Tanks destroyed2000,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted4971,44
Damage dealt517,15
Capture points4101,18
Defense points1930,56
Experience334,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2037000
Victories75136,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126161,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38218,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7920,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24071,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt370,600,000,000,00
Capture points15540,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points18800,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience224,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles2037
Victories75136,87%
Defeats126161,90%
Draws251,23%
Battles survived38218,75%
Tanks destroyed7920,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted24071,18
Damage dealt370,60
Capture points15540,76
Defense points18800,92
Experience224,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3929000
Victories188247,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats200350,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125231,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20990,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44561,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,180,000,000,00
Capture points64591,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points113092,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience441,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles3929
Victories188247,90%
Defeats200350,98%
Draws441,12%
Battles survived125231,87%
Tanks destroyed20990,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted44561,13
Damage dealt856,18
Capture points64591,64
Defense points113092,88
Experience441,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6245022
Victories245839,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats366358,65%00,00%2100,00%2100,00%
Draws1241,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived147023,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31320,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73141,1700,0052,5052,50
Damage dealt653,980,00190,50190,50
Capture points53440,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points70401,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience322,120,0081,5081,50
Total
Battles6245
Victories245839,36%
Defeats366358,65%
Draws1241,99%
Battles survived147023,54%
Tanks destroyed31320,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted73141,17
Damage dealt653,98
Capture points53440,86
Defense points70401,13
Experience322,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt190,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,50
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt190,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6558,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2018,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,270,000,000,00
Capture points260,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience423,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4540,54%
Defeats6558,56%
Draws10,90%
Battles survived2018,02%
Tanks destroyed430,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1080,97
Damage dealt1.151,27
Capture points260,23
Defense points20,02
Experience423,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6443,54286257443,16%581,38
KV-856650,02376238548,89%1076,64
IS-381015,17495193849,64%1143,74
Type 586534,23378147250,27%1036,30
IS-27813,73427123046,50%1017,47
T56 GMC3226,59246112053,93%801,15
M75221,75244106846,16%658,24
M8A14336,42290102652,05%879,93
T110E4101262,1048588544,41%736,10
Grille5505,7529983148,86%1136,98
Hummel6514,8332779745,17%655,69
T-1506692,8042475651,46%1203,51
KV-15525,5738173451,91%1144,59
1108875,4443771849,72%933,93
FCM 36 Pak 40 3344,4732370456,68%1044,43
M5 Stuart4148,0721867050,75%274,98
T-34-85M 6643,4646364551,01%978,09
M3 Stuart3133,3319363352,13%426,38
T57 Heavy101201,7351355841,22%679,06
T71 DA7452,1736447344,61%694,42
IS-7101285,3155547044,47%852,06
T-34-17682,5340944650,90%1008,34
50TP prototyp 81005,8255341747,48%976,99
T309884,3840740342,93%536,76
T-109997,4648938144,62%775,13
Char Futur 4 91115,2655236449,18%842,55
WZ-111 model 5A101212,3355634346,65%776,79
WZ-111 model 1-491011,1850333537,91%702,38
Type 64 6395,7737233552,24%873,58
T-34-28735,7640731344,41%807,69
T376378,3835329547,46%868,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4251,4031129454,76%896,37
M66540,6635227445,99%688,79
T28 Prototype81056,1644727448,18%1087,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3303,3334927351,28%827,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,0827626451,89%867,02
IS7714,3240425951,74%924,31
T54E19955,1843525744,75%711,51
Type T-345238,9421824245,87%473,17
T25/27512,0033524246,28%536,89
Leichttraktor180,0414522341,26%147,59
T698736,4438221636,57%669,80
T216173,6626221347,89%277,62
Bisonte C45 8948,5052020542,93%803,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8468,7337918846,28%673,07
KV-26545,9041418548,65%771,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3136,3221315646,79%427,61
T675247,1419615144,37%324,94
M2 Light259,9212214243,66%33,58
E 75 TS 8763,9550313148,09%653,71
ARL 446468,3633712636,51%553,91
AE Phase I 91004,6448212645,24%690,54
M5A1 Stuart4146,2419010751,40%352,34
GSOR 1008 8926,5750310445,19%757,86
M4A1 Sherman5306,183019556,84%781,36
Super Hellcat 7612,714209543,16%731,39
Valentine II 4217,763168447,62%633,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6350,353998243,90%658,19
G.W. Panther7549,064837848,72%505,65
AMX M4 mle. 54101198,085667834,62%576,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8617,554597646,05%586,42
M3 Lee4330,802487549,33%1163,09
KV-220-2 5491,694657258,33%938,58
T3 HMC2126,561237147,89%382,30
T1 Cunningham176,741586943,48%237,25
T1 Heavy5426,473556855,88%830,78
Sturmpanzer II4206,912136552,31%571,55
AMX M4 mle. 457764,525356454,69%889,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,731376342,86%251,32
Object 277101104,415696338,10%571,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,341515938,98%177,73
AMX 50 1008811,945745356,60%823,69
BDR G1 B5323,793695253,85%494,07
AT 25310,043075160,78%722,87
LTP 3133,451764951,02%472,11
T-34-856370,213614751,06%528,27
Object 752 9936,236004746,81%574,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8826,895194740,43%648,51
B14205,502794461,36%571,57
T82 HMC4121,021674355,81%288,29
LT-432 8368,564684348,84%451,33
43 M. Toldi III 387,451674242,86%225,57
Alecto4195,732184153,66%416,96
Pz.Kpfw. I274,101584062,50%286,51
AMX 65 t8630,485914052,50%582,66
25TP KSUST II5172,722173933,33%132,36
Light Mk. VIC 2118,822323958,97%623,27
Lago4237,452793839,47%548,57
Ikv 1035135,322203844,74%94,75
IS-6 8474,343793842,11%251,52
AMX M4 mle. 519932,165093850,00%595,58
12110990,114883732,43%473,88
T-29 3221,762343756,76%772,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,441873638,89%7,74
T1 HMC254,25893237,50%33,66
T-284133,101823151,61%261,77
T-45 2138,292353164,52%694,05
Valentine AT4222,002402661,54%588,73
M4A1 FL 10 6491,353972642,31%569,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,321732544,00%461,57
M37459,96922532,00%0,65
Object 283 9698,804952544,00%457,09
Lorraine 40 t 8764,165462536,00%615,36
ST vz. 394187,583042454,17%527,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison342,25742433,33%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3164,672082450,00%495,76
T-345293,483492161,90%742,00
14TP4133,482702157,14%402,47
Renault Otsu1115,802312070,00%554,05
59-166205,052892035,00%258,55
T-50-2 6225,953302060,00%520,68
Caernarvon Action X 8614,474681947,37%546,87
StuG IV 5223,531531926,32%272,84
WZ-1209594,004231827,78%266,98
T-463146,351611758,82%561,62
T18 HMC3158,181521752,94%679,60
Sav m/434240,133851662,50%650,96
KV-37311,943961643,75%154,27
L-60 2103,002831668,75%614,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,531541560,00%441,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6244,273851553,33%520,65
LT vz. 383104,431941471,43%418,11
D23243,082061346,15%789,61
Renault NC-31146,231041346,15%52,07
10TP3136,691391323,08%288,78
M24 Chaffee5136,75124128,33%153,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8178,834271258,33%216,04
Matilda IV 5335,732941154,55%703,81
T78 6472,732921127,27%377,15
Škoda T 245249,803101050,00%492,10
Škoda T 256121,602231050,00%119,38
T-26285,301231060,00%337,34
KV-1SA 5370,603701030,00%427,22
Stridsyxa 8597,505021050,00%396,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha371,22125944,44%38,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3258,44212922,22%606,49
CS-6310499,67359911,11%69,31
M26 Pershing8192,89286944,44%74,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8826,56422933,33%771,34
SU-85I 5163,00281966,67%307,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,0075850,00%78,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,25152862,50%415,17
MS-1176,50100825,00%155,21
T-703194,00189837,50%541,55
Tetrarch 299,50152850,00%353,13
Sherman VC Firefly 6390,00418837,50%372,87
Strv m/40L3152,57335757,14%465,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101500,29560742,86%896,55
T2 Medium Tank2108,71115728,57%305,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101352,29555728,57%540,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2169,00253742,86%242,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2201,29342771,43%847,67
M15/423527,83308666,67%2001,39
P26/404846,50517650,00%3029,36
7TP2121,67133650,00%262,22
Ikv 723289,33343650,00%824,03
IS-2-II877,00358683,33%261,00
T7 Combat Car 262,83135666,67%296,76
Turán III prototípus 5311,50312616,67%566,41
LT vz. 35297,20186540,00%193,31
Renault FT137,0048520,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6169,6019150,00%16,52
M2 Medium Tank3320,20290540,00%1354,10
GSOR the TANK 9727,80644580,00%611,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5511,40550560,00%1385,79
KV-1 shielded 5383,00395560,00%637,56
M4-85 5177,20240520,00%115,77
Bretagne Panther 6540,60501560,00%972,54
Strv fm/21143,2598425,00%0,00
Strv m/38297,00215475,00%424,26
Strv m/425249,00433425,00%369,82
Pawlack Tank6415,00280450,00%470,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4328,754844100,00%1081,53
MKA 2131,75207450,00%319,34
Tiger 131 6343,7520340,00%232,19
Patton the Tank 9417,75484450,00%240,82
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5838,50749450,00%1601,66
BT-7 artillery 3229,75238450,00%704,52
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4830,75981475,00%3397,84
Fantôme 9394,25571475,00%320,70
M14/412211,673323100,00%942,33
4TP1117,0011230,00%365,54
D12123,33177333,33%333,79
T297327,33264333,33%97,19
SDP 44 Burza6866,00652366,67%1557,74
T-437164,00235333,33%0,00
MT-25683,67179333,33%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3496,67470366,67%1764,04
M3 Light 339,331953100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001202,00203250,00%1084,28
Cromwell6915,008532100,00%2057,50
Pvlvv fm/422244,503562100,00%1131,81
B.U.G.I.6140,00277250,00%119,38
M4 Improved 5318,004172100,00%891,64
VK 30.01 (D)60,00175250,00%105,41
Black Prince II 7859,509712100,00%1322,27
Matilda LVT 4267,00327250,00%402,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5258,50268250,00%472,60
Kolohousenka1464,006061100,00%3950,40
Chi-Ni2426,004481100,00%3209,11
Pz.Kpfw. II2161,004511100,00%794,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu6545,006111100,00%716,06
VK 28.016643,006771100,00%1664,26
T-602413,005491100,00%2154,32
T3E2 Medium Tank 3489,007671100,00%2431,68
IT-3 4446,0032110,00%1480,17
AMR 35 283,001241100,00%364,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5329,004261100,00%781,63
A7E3 3211,0022410,00%445,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2015-09-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2016-09-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-27
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-06
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-06
Left: 2015-01-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-07