ea5yB0T

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2976904485
Ø Tier8,580,009,959,98
Victories1608554,03%00,00%2147,73%4350,59%
Defeats1323544,46%00,00%2250,00%3945,88%
Draws4491,51%00,00%12,27%33,53%
Battles survived892429,98%00,00%1534,09%2529,41%
Tanks destroyed323841,0900,00491,11971,14
Destruction ratio1,550,001,691,62
Tanks spotted373361,2500,00671,521021,20
Damage dealt1.567,330,002.306,432.301,19
Capture points494301,6600,0070,1680,09
Defense points201700,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience738,520,00842,32852,52
WN71369,230,001291,891306,84
WN81835,760,002048,102157,79
Total
Battles29769
Ø Tier8,58
Victories1608554,03%
Defeats1323544,46%
Draws4491,51%
Battles survived892429,98%
Tanks destroyed323841,09
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted373361,25
Damage dealt1.567,33
Capture points494301,66
Defense points201700,68
Experience738,52
WN71369,23
WN81835,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,95
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2250,00%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed491,11
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted671,52
Damage dealt2.306,43
Capture points70,16
Defense points00,00
Experience842,32
WN71291,89
WN82048,10
Past 30 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,98
Victories4350,59%
Defeats3945,88%
Draws33,53%
Battles survived2529,41%
Tanks destroyed971,14
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1021,20
Damage dealt2.301,19
Capture points80,09
Defense points00,00
Experience852,52
WN71306,84
WN82157,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles375000
Victories22359,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14037,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15541,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,280,000,000,00
Capture points9632,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5931,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience800,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles375
Victories22359,47%
Defeats14037,33%
Draws123,20%
Battles survived15541,33%
Tanks destroyed2630,70
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3310,88
Damage dealt1.364,28
Capture points9632,57
Defense points5931,58
Experience800,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories13061,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7535,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8841,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,000,000,000,00
Capture points2461,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience753,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories13061,32%
Defeats7535,38%
Draws73,30%
Battles survived8841,51%
Tanks destroyed1490,70
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1350,64
Damage dealt984,00
Capture points2461,16
Defense points930,44
Experience753,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories5869,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2529,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3136,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,550,000,000,00
Capture points1071,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience606,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories5869,05%
Defeats2529,76%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived3136,90%
Tanks destroyed700,83
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted740,88
Damage dealt500,55
Capture points1071,27
Defense points00,00
Experience606,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories22966,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10731,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13639,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5231,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,670,000,000,00
Capture points6791,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4921,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience676,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories22966,76%
Defeats10731,20%
Draws72,04%
Battles survived13639,65%
Tanks destroyed1870,55
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted5231,52
Damage dealt635,67
Capture points6791,98
Defense points4921,43
Experience676,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories25267,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11129,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23061,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3430,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,180,000,000,00
Capture points5481,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16954,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience866,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories25267,92%
Defeats11129,92%
Draws82,16%
Battles survived23061,99%
Tanks destroyed3430,92
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted2930,79
Damage dealt1.205,18
Capture points5481,48
Defense points16954,57
Experience866,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2302000
Victories150665,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78634,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94240,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18040,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20430,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,220,000,000,00
Capture points37251,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points24191,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience813,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles2302
Victories150665,42%
Defeats78634,14%
Draws100,43%
Battles survived94240,92%
Tanks destroyed18040,78
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20430,89
Damage dealt1.037,22
Capture points37251,62
Defense points24191,05
Experience813,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories11453,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,460,000,000,00
Capture points2601,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience485,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories11453,02%
Defeats10046,51%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived7534,88%
Tanks destroyed1430,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2141,00
Damage dealt1.314,46
Capture points2601,21
Defense points960,45
Experience485,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (218)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102201,26877217655,15%2192,35
T34 81346,53740198251,82%1911,25
Centurion Action X102182,99813166153,04%2049,53
T-62A102059,71810148354,28%2122,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101980,02791147252,92%2005,59
121102277,5683797555,90%2278,14
T-505175,9644053651,68%489,96
IS-381272,6473253255,83%1738,60
IS-7101931,1383049456,28%1808,54
T110E5101919,0082849157,64%1778,93
Object 268102257,9375046751,39%1950,39
T-5491869,3195945961,22%2649,65
KV-15488,2238044853,79%977,97
MT-256219,5754842354,37%563,30
T-1091542,9975540655,67%1808,87
TVP T 50/51102132,0079440550,12%1958,24
UDES 15/16102311,4387038857,73%2134,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91367,9169037948,81%1399,06
IS7671,8639535843,58%782,17
E 50 Ausf. M102434,5990435356,09%2407,87
STB-1102021,8178634151,91%1777,85
Type 6191607,7678532351,08%1731,61
Object 70491747,9772131460,83%1669,13
FCM 50 t 81450,2791330559,02%2300,79
M48A5 Patton102214,4087829055,86%2109,66
IS-4101915,1982228357,60%1795,14
WZ-111 model 1-491532,9684627358,61%1746,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81122,4468527048,15%1459,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91144,8368526554,34%1217,09
SU-122-5491618,0583726460,23%1853,80
Tiger (P)7575,9749425048,40%611,92
WZ-12091281,2979524357,61%1429,76
T-1506475,2029223243,10%586,11
AMX 13 909848,2774523154,98%1439,38
113102061,5581623057,39%1989,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5356,2828323047,83%892,34
121B 102287,3289522857,89%2245,32
SU-1006552,5442521953,88%977,74
11081125,6683320370,94%1516,73
ISU-15281340,5663619952,26%1588,47
E 7591586,6878919961,81%1789,00
T3281182,1078219860,61%1590,21
T2971161,8980019258,85%1841,77
T-34-28871,9376118858,51%1225,64
Leopard 1102327,6879318648,92%2023,52
SU-10181022,6568918452,17%1264,54
Tiger I7643,2552217749,72%741,35
VK 30.01 (P)6391,2538817056,47%608,40
IS-271000,3969116647,59%1472,77
M7 Priest3326,0120116549,09%900,37
SU-1527707,5646215445,45%915,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191616,7084415258,55%1804,95
E 100102237,2680414861,49%2032,32
STA-181103,9378514757,82%1747,18
Object 430U102435,4193413855,80%2370,89
Object 907 102093,9684913650,74%1702,13
T-34-17789,9064913449,25%1281,53
SU-855337,1121313249,24%670,08
Tiger II81274,0178212959,69%1833,84
Type 586698,1367712560,00%1725,97
Maus102173,0382512250,82%1890,90
Conqueror91540,3378311553,91%1429,07
T-284113,3716210643,40%115,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3162,9321110459,62%473,70
SU-100M17943,356499551,58%1403,87
AMX 30 B101848,847769250,00%1676,52
Object 43092069,479169153,85%2165,75
AMX 13 757525,556198661,63%1243,35
Comet7952,537618551,76%1867,36
T-22 medium 102026,678798558,82%2008,32
Centurion Mk. I81268,588458357,83%2044,56
S-517620,724318241,46%594,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4145,232048141,98%268,72
M374172,631458051,25%467,88
T-4371049,389197978,48%2212,96
CS-63102154,708497753,25%1997,76
WZ-113G FT102567,758807254,17%2107,68
Cromwell6764,306426953,62%1711,02
T-46399,131456839,71%155,87
Type 71102776,419116842,65%2216,85
T54E191832,928326547,69%1832,67
T1 Heavy5446,704656443,75%817,18
SU-85B4232,592106446,88%449,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007932,007576262,90%1692,97
Object 263102148,117656253,23%1631,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92130,447996147,54%2016,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81664,137916060,00%1905,85
T-4481063,128375863,79%1666,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,681775644,64%89,52
AMX 50 B102894,059875664,29%2558,94
AMX 12 t6148,733605650,00%224,58
UDES 1691947,299655561,82%2257,53
E 5091828,949525459,26%2003,01
Object 261101309,156125238,46%1027,18
Škoda T 5091182,846235141,18%894,34
M46 Patton92076,599475162,75%2195,70
FV4004 Conway91578,497765152,94%1539,74
Leopard Prototyp A91849,698205150,98%1861,01
Charioteer81132,186655048,00%1151,02
Pz.Kpfw. II295,851364843,75%200,89
AMX 50 12091713,968014854,17%1711,79
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791841,688474755,32%1755,53
Black Prince7858,266834645,65%1145,37
T6981661,599254656,52%2665,26
T-34-856783,536814551,11%1708,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6692021,719374555,56%2249,37
CS-5992046,1610074562,22%2478,62
LHMTV8888,117354551,11%1741,63
M415406,522154440,91%436,84
M26 Pershing81107,937184447,73%1431,28
BZ-6892047,9810474465,91%2245,38
T-345424,814794250,00%1211,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191796,888714257,14%1759,78
Cromwell B 61155,199284259,52%2853,40
Object 277101928,418464160,98%1669,13
T1 HMC2204,531924055,00%1435,73
Caernarvon81372,738364060,00%1852,47
SU-76M4126,751414047,50%156,59
Panther II81271,608204057,50%1655,87
Object 430 Version II91372,237934055,00%1395,02
Vz. 55102429,598353946,15%1878,02
UDES 14 Alt 581493,829803876,32%2347,81
IS-3-II92119,958773842,11%2084,28
TVP VTU Koncept8764,255353633,33%786,94
SDP 57 Gowika71394,428233650,00%2215,89
50TP Resilient 81711,428763650,00%1903,41
VK 72.01 (K) 101928,368803669,44%1488,29
Object 41681350,497983560,00%1879,32
KV-856562,356953482,35%1058,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681117,388253452,94%2489,46
Type 4 Heavy92545,3610373354,55%2927,03
FV601 Saladin81204,827833354,55%1610,58
STG Guard 81361,427523363,64%1823,48
Ho-Ri 192574,919713253,13%2434,41
Jagdtiger92182,819003253,13%1930,04
UDES 0381463,687343148,39%1687,88
Strv 103-092332,1610153170,97%2236,07
LTTB8530,196023135,48%756,14
TNH T Vz. 5192484,2310923066,67%2910,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza92820,7710133043,33%2927,76
Indien-Panzer81546,908403050,00%2108,91
Super Conqueror101710,377833050,00%1310,63
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92413,4810132955,17%2532,85
T-34-3 81492,078232948,28%1664,06
SMV CC-6781980,9310002853,57%2777,52
AMX 50 10081553,487232744,44%1627,51
SDP 58 Kilana82122,7010262762,96%2779,82
WZ-111G FT92161,639012762,96%1971,01
AMX 50 Foch92097,238762646,15%2022,21
Object 268 Version 4101595,166432548,00%1078,84
Miel 81672,528932552,00%2045,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292517,389272441,67%2566,90
Object 252U 81344,558192250,00%1508,79
Tortoise92303,869202240,91%2172,61
T3092256,629622161,90%2540,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,291472138,10%280,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482295,5710972147,62%3418,67
AMX AC mle. 4881676,338542161,90%2010,37
IS-2-II81661,678782138,10%2240,61
CS-52 LIS 81666,3810092161,90%2498,72
T-262134,001532050,00%539,13
GSR 3301 Setter7670,106622055,00%1521,86
M5A1 Stuart4123,053151963,16%379,71
Type 62 7484,116681855,56%1048,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,891361855,56%333,32
Chi-To SP71418,947791855,56%1694,02
AMX M4 mle. 54102018,617751844,44%1483,98
AltProto AMX 30 81571,119391855,56%2208,99
53TP Markowskiego81631,359141758,82%2161,03
M3 Lee4268,063151747,06%838,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8479,535141735,29%611,49
IS-M81225,187991752,94%1404,45
Object 70592601,0610451758,82%3275,60
M-VI-Y92897,3512691770,59%3806,91
BZ-16681852,319991662,50%2777,06
T-54 ltwt.9783,067411668,75%1249,64
M-III-Y81745,3811331668,75%2438,06
AMX 40427,672201546,67%73,82
WZ-111 model 5A102068,717871450,00%1623,55
TNH 105/100081080,696901346,15%1196,69
Leichttraktor164,421091233,33%47,67
T110E4102286,927831250,00%1700,11
T57 Heavy102110,176441233,33%1471,24
T-100 LT101150,086961250,00%1391,07
T1 Cunningham143,302501070,00%249,73
Emil II91833,3010311070,00%1972,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146,002791050,00%398,62
CS-538580,204681030,00%415,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9676,707431060,00%981,38
Emil I81386,331016988,89%1854,84
SMV CC-5671520,501028875,00%2880,72
T-832 81706,25861850,00%1926,49
T2 Light Tank 2138,13264850,00%461,20
MS-1112,0082757,14%140,17
O-Ni71326,14899771,43%1811,48
Ho-Ri 282020,29911771,43%2972,43
T-34-2G FT71095,29787757,14%1618,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,67181650,00%273,82
WZ-111-1G FT81892,60798540,00%2102,83
XM66F 81219,00528520,00%877,19
O-Ho82448,501312450,00%3793,71
AT-1256,0092450,00%74,55
Concept No. 5102618,0011384100,00%1949,56
Tiger-Maus 91466,00605425,00%1019,54
SU-130PM 81633,00866450,00%1540,01
IS-6 B 8593,00603450,00%494,35
Renault NC-311175,00270333,33%925,48
AMX 13 10510929,33796366,67%1105,77
Object 703 Version II 81238,67809366,67%1316,71
Type T-34557,003720,00%0,00
Ares 7582571,0012982100,00%3309,59
Pz.Kpfw. I20,006310,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener101970,0015031100,00%1626,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 80,0017710,00%0,00
EMIL 1951 82707,0014071100,00%3771,35
FV4202 8521,007971100,00%588,24
LTP 30,0011210,00%0,00
Lorraine 40 t 8809,0010741100,00%894,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-05
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2023-04-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2023-05-04