| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 943,30 | 651 | 447 | 47,65% | 1486,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 805,84 | 495 | 315 | 47,62% | 674,91 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1497,16 | 710 | 262 | 48,85% | 1239,33 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1214,05 | 540 | 259 | 46,33% | 642,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 676,52 | 402 | 257 | 47,86% | 597,58 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 766,93 | 455 | 219 | 43,38% | 712,33 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 586,17 | 553 | 209 | 45,45% | 891,76 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 750,54 | 416 | 200 | 46,00% | 585,64 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 511,05 | 490 | 189 | 46,56% | 525,63 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 757,97 | 499 | 188 | 54,26% | 783,81 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1046,24 | 493 | 171 | 47,95% | 788,98 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1070,21 | 498 | 150 | 47,33% | 656,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 514,44 | 492 | 149 | 46,31% | 755,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 546,78 | 338 | 148 | 38,51% | 442,22 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1219,62 | 561 | 146 | 47,26% | 905,31 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1371,00 | 614 | 144 | 49,31% | 956,41 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 604,16 | 478 | 140 | 45,71% | 1135,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1376,84 | 712 | 139 | 44,60% | 1262,22 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 794,35 | 504 | 137 | 43,80% | 810,43 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 366,01 | 570 | 134 | 50,00% | 475,71 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 754,23 | 488 | 125 | 53,60% | 691,81 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 937,90 | 462 | 124 | 43,55% | 795,69 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1092,02 | 573 | 115 | 43,48% | 731,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 509,77 | 500 | 103 | 52,43% | 1029,72 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1365,97 | 752 | 97 | 57,73% | 1118,79 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 946,82 | 573 | 95 | 42,11% | 695,55 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1011,85 | 626 | 92 | 46,74% | 941,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 434,34 | 310 | 90 | 44,44% | 433,49 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 573,76 | 538 | 78 | 46,15% | 706,86 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 612,15 | 413 | 78 | 37,18% | 395,38 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 911,26 | 695 | 77 | 57,14% | 1033,41 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1478,56 | 637 | 77 | 55,84% | 1142,22 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 540,07 | 366 | 75 | 49,33% | 594,84 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 361,66 | 202 | 67 | 50,75% | 878,52 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 683,72 | 473 | 64 | 45,31% | 727,20 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 430,56 | 337 | 63 | 39,68% | 550,58 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 298,95 | 332 | 63 | 33,33% | 253,51 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 487,14 | 400 | 63 | 50,79% | 748,57 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 370,06 | 382 | 62 | 41,94% | 924,57 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 374,10 | 493 | 62 | 50,00% | 677,93 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 383,64 | 279 | 61 | 42,62% | 402,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 758,45 | 627 | 60 | 50,00% | 1451,18 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 292,63 | 226 | 60 | 48,33% | 507,13 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 381,15 | 391 | 60 | 43,33% | 889,23 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 785,03 | 582 | 60 | 55,00% | 985,38 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 431,80 | 231 | 60 | 41,67% | 931,75 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1198,87 | 624 | 60 | 41,67% | 808,05 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 732,81 | 527 | 59 | 45,76% | 1370,25 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1022,05 | 686 | 58 | 44,83% | 1191,23 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 876,69 | 587 | 58 | 44,83% | 1060,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 276,97 | 210 | 58 | 36,21% | 466,99 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1364,88 | 565 | 57 | 45,61% | 765,23 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 677,05 | 477 | 56 | 44,64% | 925,70 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 207,35 | 143 | 54 | 42,59% | 319,44 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 915,15 | 664 | 52 | 55,77% | 1173,04 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 651,38 | 520 | 50 | 44,00% | 767,18 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 930,10 | 562 | 50 | 56,00% | 895,28 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1270,22 | 770 | 49 | 44,90% | 1800,86 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 367,84 | 239 | 49 | 51,02% | 705,66 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 375,17 | 301 | 47 | 51,06% | 870,55 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 513,91 | 466 | 46 | 50,00% | 862,60 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 402,89 | 270 | 46 | 41,30% | 479,44 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1204,52 | 528 | 46 | 36,96% | 491,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 428,75 | 559 | 44 | 50,00% | 767,00 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1236,68 | 860 | 44 | 56,82% | 2273,09 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 343,49 | 282 | 43 | 44,19% | 588,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 217,18 | 209 | 40 | 45,00% | 366,73 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 724,10 | 530 | 40 | 52,50% | 1418,00 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 683,43 | 443 | 40 | 45,00% | 1019,78 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 303,30 | 212 | 40 | 47,50% | 702,59 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 409,47 | 439 | 38 | 60,53% | 505,01 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 167,19 | 242 | 37 | 51,35% | 332,67 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1208,97 | 670 | 35 | 51,43% | 1173,11 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 643,93 | 594 | 30 | 43,33% | 890,33 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 414,86 | 418 | 29 | 55,17% | 502,17 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 287,29 | 218 | 28 | 35,71% | 329,77 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 963,93 | 623 | 28 | 50,00% | 1303,23 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 353,96 | 331 | 26 | 57,69% | 652,81 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 373,36 | 338 | 25 | 36,00% | 377,28 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 608,76 | 514 | 25 | 36,00% | 864,24 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 370,17 | 278 | 24 | 54,17% | 1036,11 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 795,33 | 667 | 24 | 58,33% | 926,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 403,04 | 527 | 23 | 73,91% | 663,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 288,91 | 165 | 22 | 31,82% | 682,57 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 289,73 | 206 | 22 | 50,00% | 532,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 469,62 | 435 | 21 | 52,38% | 1210,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 281,62 | 248 | 21 | 42,86% | 364,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 238,67 | 284 | 21 | 42,86% | 570,05 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 561,20 | 316 | 20 | 55,00% | 2387,15 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 567,70 | 511 | 20 | 60,00% | 485,81 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 233,95 | 446 | 20 | 55,00% | 529,72 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 791,16 | 566 | 19 | 52,63% | 1021,54 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 646,22 | 507 | 18 | 38,89% | 1615,46 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 334,44 | 393 | 18 | 55,56% | 1069,33 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 327,00 | 312 | 18 | 50,00% | 524,04 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1284,06 | 602 | 17 | 47,06% | 729,50 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 359,56 | 461 | 16 | 62,50% | 907,69 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 112,13 | 245 | 16 | 50,00% | 237,91 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 351,87 | 327 | 15 | 53,33% | 824,26 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1353,47 | 650 | 15 | 66,67% | 969,39 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 259,14 | 267 | 14 | 50,00% | 654,52 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 471,79 | 396 | 14 | 50,00% | 1579,94 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 415,50 | 304 | 12 | 41,67% | 572,80 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 227,00 | 219 | 11 | 36,36% | 380,33 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 802,00 | 580 | 10 | 40,00% | 1074,97 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 841,20 | 732 | 10 | 70,00% | 2163,52 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1467,60 | 639 | 10 | 50,00% | 985,25 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 932,00 | 681 | 9 | 55,56% | 3903,55 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 436,44 | 517 | 9 | 44,44% | 751,11 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 693,75 | 439 | 8 | 75,00% | 3746,75 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 541,75 | 430 | 8 | 50,00% | 2140,21 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1702,75 | 494 | 8 | 37,50% | 1261,66 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 195,25 | 312 | 8 | 62,50% | 410,59 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 291,86 | 349 | 7 | 85,71% | 1058,93 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 179,29 | 253 | 7 | 42,86% | 314,90 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1724,43 | 585 | 7 | 28,57% | 1018,40 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 364,57 | 166 | 7 | 28,57% | 1156,49 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 165,57 | 204 | 7 | 42,86% | 306,36 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2591,14 | 814 | 7 | 71,43% | 1759,49 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 920,29 | 349 | 7 | 28,57% | 592,78 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 781,17 | 757 | 6 | 66,67% | 2252,08 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 926,67 | 801 | 6 | 66,67% | 1299,34 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 98,20 | 189 | 5 | 40,00% | 51,46 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 253,50 | 305 | 4 | 50,00% | 1036,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 314,00 | 298 | 4 | 75,00% | 1598,90 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 585,50 | 501 | 4 | 50,00% | 412,23 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 450,75 | 357 | 4 | 50,00% | 913,74 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 122,67 | 110 | 3 | 33,33% | 412,35 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65,00 | 87 | 3 | 33,33% | 49,05 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 282,33 | 495 | 3 | 100,00% | 945,36 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 504,33 | 347 | 3 | 33,33% | 1009,84 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 338,50 | 329 | 2 | 100,00% | 1398,21 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 98,50 | 47 | 2 | 0,00% | 166,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 239,00 | 254 | 2 | 100,00% | 1054,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 138,50 | 258 | 2 | 100,00% | 641,90 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 600,00 | 699 | 2 | 100,00% | 3978,02 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 576,50 | 238 | 2 | 0,00% | 246,53 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 450,00 | 308 | 2 | 0,00% | 295,38 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 506,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 2748,56 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 911,00 | 714 | 1 | 100,00% | 7391,94 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 735,00 | 618 | 1 | 100,00% | 4492,11 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 745,00 | 647 | 1 | 100,00% | 6407,87 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 217,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 577,96 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 1289,00 | 1112 | 1 | 100,00% | 11192,24 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 83,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 138,58 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 86,00 | 161 | 1 | 100,00% | 459,92 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 548,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 2338,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 50,00 | 104 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 833,00 | 674 | 1 | 100,00% | 1983,36 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 152,00 | 500 | 1 | 100,00% | 453,58 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 299,00 | 477 | 1 | 100,00% | 1132,27 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 0,00 | 678 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
first_123_144
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8164 | 9 | 125 | 309 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,40 | 9,78 | 9,09 | 8,58 | ||||
| Victories | 3872 | 47,43% | 5 | 55,56% | 57 | 45,60% | 139 | 44,98% |
| Defeats | 4164 | 51,00% | 4 | 44,44% | 67 | 53,60% | 165 | 53,40% |
| Draws | 128 | 1,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,80% | 5 | 1,62% |
| Battles survived | 2075 | 25,42% | 3 | 33,33% | 29 | 23,20% | 73 | 23,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4793 | 0,59 | 5 | 0,56 | 75 | 0,60 | 212 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,83 | 0,78 | 0,90 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5283 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 83 | 0,66 | 226 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 777,57 | 1.433,56 | 1.220,50 | 1.197,42 | ||||
| Capture points | 3293 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 0,34 | 71 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 3065 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 495,29 | 471,11 | 441,19 | 592,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 736,71 | 759,63 | 706,76 | 782,49 | ||||
| WN8 | 844,66 | 994,72 | 898,20 | 1016,88 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8164 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,40 | |
| Victories | 3872 | 47,43% |
| Defeats | 4164 | 51,00% |
| Draws | 128 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 2075 | 25,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4793 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5283 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 777,57 | |
| Capture points | 3293 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 3065 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 495,29 | |
| WN7 | 736,71 | |
| WN8 | 844,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,78 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.433,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 471,11 | |
| WN7 | 759,63 | |
| WN8 | 994,72 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 125 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,09 | |
| Victories | 57 | 45,60% |
| Defeats | 67 | 53,60% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,80% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 23,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 83 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.220,50 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 441,19 | |
| WN7 | 706,76 | |
| WN8 | 898,20 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 309 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,58 | |
| Victories | 139 | 44,98% |
| Defeats | 165 | 53,40% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,62% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 23,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 212 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 226 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.197,42 | |
| Capture points | 71 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 592,33 | |
| WN7 | 782,49 | |
| WN8 | 1016,88 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen