fokkekw

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3220818159551
Ø Tier8,059,009,199,12
Victories1705252,94%950,00%9358,49%30555,35%
Defeats1483046,04%844,44%6440,25%23743,01%
Draws3261,01%15,56%21,26%91,63%
Battles survived706121,92%316,67%2515,72%10018,15%
Tanks destroyed280320,87170,941310,824900,89
Destruction ratio1,111,130,981,09
Tanks spotted511141,59402,223452,1711432,07
Damage dealt1.362,921.895,001.866,411.861,27
Capture points157470,4900,0000,00610,11
Defense points160110,5000,0000,0020,00
Experience717,52852,06903,38900,93
WN71263,661347,681369,851358,15
WN81714,621763,211946,592056,26
Total
Battles32208
Ø Tier8,05
Victories1705252,94%
Defeats1483046,04%
Draws3261,01%
Battles survived706121,92%
Tanks destroyed280320,87
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted511141,59
Damage dealt1.362,92
Capture points157470,49
Defense points160110,50
Experience717,52
WN71263,66
WN81714,62
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,00
Victories950,00%
Defeats844,44%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed170,94
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted402,22
Damage dealt1.895,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience852,06
WN71347,68
WN81763,21
Past 7 days
Battles159
Ø Tier9,19
Victories9358,49%
Defeats6440,25%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived2515,72%
Tanks destroyed1310,82
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3452,17
Damage dealt1.866,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience903,38
WN71369,85
WN81946,59
Past 30 days
Battles551
Ø Tier9,12
Victories30555,35%
Defeats23743,01%
Draws91,63%
Battles survived10018,15%
Tanks destroyed4900,89
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted11432,07
Damage dealt1.861,27
Capture points610,11
Defense points20,00
Experience900,93
WN71358,15
WN82056,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories7956,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3927,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1611,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,260,000,000,00
Capture points1220,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience702,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories7956,03%
Defeats6042,55%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived3927,66%
Tanks destroyed640,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1611,14
Damage dealt1.292,26
Capture points1220,87
Defense points810,57
Experience702,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,360,000,000,00
Capture points110,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt1.297,36
Capture points110,50
Defense points00,00
Experience571,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,220,000,000,00
Capture points30,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience533,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted161,78
Damage dealt481,22
Capture points30,33
Defense points00,00
Experience533,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories17081,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3617,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9244,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2101,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt555,410,000,000,00
Capture points5742,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1590,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience520,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories17081,73%
Defeats3617,31%
Draws20,96%
Battles survived9244,23%
Tanks destroyed1750,84
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted2101,01
Damage dealt555,41
Capture points5742,76
Defense points1590,76
Experience520,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4251,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,320,000,000,00
Capture points380,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1471,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience705,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4251,22%
Defeats4048,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2024,39%
Tanks destroyed490,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted770,94
Damage dealt834,32
Capture points380,46
Defense points1471,79
Experience705,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1593000
Victories101063,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56135,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57135,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10990,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20091,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,450,000,000,00
Capture points12560,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17701,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience654,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1593
Victories101063,40%
Defeats56135,22%
Draws221,38%
Battles survived57135,84%
Tanks destroyed10990,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted20091,26
Damage dealt744,45
Capture points12560,79
Defense points17701,11
Experience654,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories6948,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7351,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4330,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,950,000,000,00
Capture points710,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience547,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories6948,59%
Defeats7351,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4330,28%
Tanks destroyed910,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1721,21
Damage dealt1.354,95
Capture points710,50
Defense points1050,74
Experience547,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (382)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101064,6272174648,79%1214,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81638,7692271955,91%2344,83
M18 Hellcat6764,3644762151,53%1508,48
IS-7101831,4574157847,92%1509,68
KV-856656,9648855062,73%1263,48
T-1091421,5273746354,86%1431,65
Lorraine 40 t 81549,7384846254,11%2140,56
LT-432 81066,3681845252,21%2257,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101928,9873341050,49%1765,20
Leopard 1102225,0081739357,25%1946,00
T110E5101865,7574639150,90%1577,79
FV4202 81401,7387338149,87%2085,76
Cromwell B 6931,6977735958,22%2158,61
T3281117,7163935554,65%1367,05
FCM 50 t 81105,7273035249,43%1386,30
T-54 ltwt.9979,9373134957,02%1519,31
TVP T 50/51102099,7979133651,79%1881,78
M10391522,0178733652,98%1588,53
E 100102192,0282133056,97%2098,12
KV-15490,6243832757,80%1087,14
T-100 LT101231,0571031644,62%1454,16
STB-1102257,0385430451,64%2049,93
AMX 13 909760,4567729547,46%1060,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519952,8472627050,00%1517,29
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81040,1974226954,65%1472,91
IS-381317,9667726753,18%1778,58
T-5491677,1782725652,34%1953,69
AMX 30 B101809,5671123450,43%1659,43
Manticore101078,7473823452,14%1233,25
Tiger II81234,0976723149,35%1586,78
Centurion Action X101901,0171823147,62%1594,82
FV4005 Stage II101744,3365023050,00%1318,17
IS7834,5252722847,81%1087,71
AMX 30 1er prototype91570,9375422850,44%1568,96
SU-130PM 81741,2984522854,39%2159,71
IS-3A 81504,2391222556,00%1800,64
M53/M5591470,5273322157,01%1606,91
Object 703 Version II 81889,00105821257,08%2667,77
Centurion Mk. I81107,0873120753,14%1551,88
M40/M4381114,2455920748,31%1237,98
T-34-28927,1768720650,49%1205,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81872,8296420552,20%2577,49
M127840,5144620342,86%1011,09
M54 Renegade 81745,7693120053,50%2198,93
AMX 50 12091770,6577619954,77%1890,90
E 7591514,5681319557,44%1506,65
T-44-100 81577,4792819156,02%2284,78
T34 81134,2970419052,63%1319,27
T71 DA7453,4946818346,99%789,26
Cromwell6812,8973218059,44%1987,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191445,1074717852,25%1432,84
Object 43091856,8695317864,61%2096,84
WZ-111 model 1-492211,2794617656,82%2627,68
Grille 15102054,3066117245,93%1436,71
T92 HMC101585,2666416853,57%1417,52
T 55A 92081,6395616757,49%2396,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81706,2379216653,01%1985,51
T2971079,6569216349,69%1452,34
WZ-12091385,9078716161,49%1513,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,5335416045,63%1064,28
T-34-17893,8971115952,83%1486,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91656,9667315648,08%1409,11
Churchill I5434,4540415545,16%810,61
Comet7737,5667115158,28%1300,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6563,0148415052,67%1121,53
CS-63102344,4385414552,41%2065,56
AMX 13 757533,3464814351,75%1109,54
Object 260 102571,5593414356,64%2109,78
M26 Pershing81348,0182813755,47%1852,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101461,9662413745,99%1127,13
Leopard Prototyp A91864,5481313652,21%1994,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81437,5372913653,68%1597,40
Tiger I7924,0653913551,85%1190,70
Object 140102055,6279813450,00%1783,60
ELC EVEN 90 8736,3575413051,54%1421,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102896,9484612944,96%2263,81
Type 586573,1146312448,39%1010,96
Kranvagn102364,7183112250,00%1935,10
T25/27994,4874512261,48%1822,90
E 75 TS 81687,3692012254,92%2415,18
AMX 50 10081455,0377612149,59%1877,36
121102075,7472012046,67%1788,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91390,5768911547,83%1361,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8718,1367011451,75%1330,28
Škoda T 5092094,9186311355,75%2336,60
Object 268 Version 4102462,5884911357,52%2029,51
T216378,5043711249,11%994,36
UDES 15/16102347,7782911148,65%2107,64
E 50 Ausf. M102069,6780611153,15%1721,81
Object 430U102509,4685310949,54%2341,24
Type 6191459,6676310855,56%1431,12
Cruiser Mk. III3217,4634610855,56%1189,58
M46 Patton92143,3994010855,56%2490,91
T3091922,7584610658,49%1866,76
T-4481164,0775110649,06%1710,08
AMX 50 B102147,0473410646,23%1627,94
STA-181008,2369210546,67%1175,75
Super Conqueror102606,32100110562,86%2391,15
AMX 12 t6313,3940710353,40%732,18
M48A5 Patton101787,8273810352,43%1409,22
121B 102291,6888510355,34%2147,25
Konštrukta T-34/10071063,6974810155,45%1831,89
T-62A101991,9878810149,50%1755,11
VK 36.01 (H)6711,9952210057,00%1455,36
T110E3102655,198829958,59%2224,59
T-284179,112559545,26%378,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4297,852329350,54%709,97
T675353,313659354,84%745,16
Škoda T 56 82109,6810399356,99%2463,28
T-1506860,076949257,61%1725,86
M446588,104609154,95%950,88
M4A1 Sherman5479,274729051,11%1433,62
Strv 103B102480,198458958,43%2021,29
P.44 Pantera81159,726898745,98%1432,23
T2071012,757458554,12%1662,23
Ho-Ri 3102556,217948556,47%1855,50
SU-855431,543518445,24%889,48
Type T-345331,133408455,95%876,38
Char Mle. 75 91399,458198451,19%2120,36
AE Phase I 92156,5610028460,71%2261,84
Object 261101341,146198340,96%923,23
StuG III Ausf. G5611,223838161,73%1905,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7916,387798164,20%1766,88
AMX ELC bis5138,332847843,59%238,99
Panther71013,827307750,65%1710,41
T6981115,737177749,35%1396,85
Object 277102492,098447749,35%2267,60
CS-52 LIS 81492,498537749,35%1832,27
T110E4102391,157977557,33%1916,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102341,888407456,76%2113,58
M5A1 Stuart496,361917437,84%58,06
Progetto C50 mod. 6692104,369627454,05%2271,60
Hummel6731,325327258,33%1135,14
UDES 1691971,258367247,22%2223,68
G.W. Tiger91609,317857258,33%1580,78
Vz. 55102914,499607161,97%2777,19
Panhard EBR 909897,777227149,30%1238,07
Crusader6346,793327052,86%1004,14
LTTB8667,077297058,57%1327,34
KV-481307,097666947,83%1528,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7898,787416950,72%2013,29
Caernarvon81595,258936855,88%2095,89
Conqueror92309,1510346863,24%2714,96
SU-122-44 7822,566056850,00%1101,50
Type 64 6976,608656860,29%3134,34
Leo71089,787466755,22%1989,57
ARL 446706,436226764,18%1372,07
Valentine3190,492166744,78%550,14
LPT-67 Šelma91322,758646759,70%2112,53
Emil II92269,068876645,45%2292,13
G.W. Panther71100,587206556,92%1336,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81081,286856555,38%1214,32
Prototipo Standard B91978,139246454,69%2387,12
Strv 103-092149,028286355,56%2221,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681076,337336353,97%2167,87
T1 Cunningham191,021536137,70%319,78
Super Hellcat 71118,387186157,38%1903,83
WZ-111 model 5A102450,038326050,00%1988,94
AMX M4 mle. 457943,377006056,67%1361,05
Type 71102252,318305950,85%1570,63
Maus102050,197715843,10%1420,65
Sturer Emil7864,835755850,00%1166,90
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92022,719135550,91%1997,12
BZ-6892108,099185451,85%2034,89
Object 26392211,099815472,22%2386,43
Type 4 Chi-To6655,525935257,69%1452,19
Type 6892444,1510235253,85%2318,60
T-505123,063455253,85%277,79
Škoda T 245449,655155162,75%1388,82
Marder II3186,161925141,18%389,48
AMX 404153,562515054,00%480,85
Grille5433,603785056,00%954,82
Ho-Ri 192245,028545048,00%2020,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,142025040,00%142,80
Object 705A102287,288865058,00%1967,10
Emil I81640,128854951,02%2143,02
Charioteer81349,737584957,14%1565,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481660,449064847,92%2082,42
M75367,234824860,42%1470,00
Covenanter5212,982554835,42%513,52
E 5092273,679424860,42%2519,80
Hotchkiss EBR7847,447494854,17%2035,27
P.43 ter71149,608214757,45%2199,11
IS-271116,648504770,21%1773,47
BZ-75102739,688944748,94%2251,59
M3 Lee4201,592574652,17%607,21
M415462,394084650,00%690,01
UDES 14 Alt 581791,159044658,70%2562,83
SU-10181707,728484652,17%2347,47
T28 Prototype81174,676884645,65%1245,61
M8A14314,022574542,22%709,86
UDES 0381279,326744456,82%1518,90
CS-5381673,329134452,27%2917,97
T9592507,779254351,16%2468,28
BZ-16681302,217914353,49%1572,83
ST-I92014,239224355,81%2020,66
Charioteer Nomad 81512,517444348,84%1422,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,141774269,05%381,18
M-VI-Y92294,0510174163,41%2641,04
Kame 92077,178864153,66%1882,87
Jagdpanzer IV6704,804934052,50%1306,46
Cruiser Mk. I1124,281444042,50%453,53
Type 5781755,189594055,00%2321,57
Nashorn6662,334934052,50%1076,90
Toro 91910,888644047,50%1789,26
Škoda T 256607,745863951,28%1233,07
SU-85B4202,722233946,15%322,18
HWK 30 8906,546893953,85%1692,15
BDR G1 B5432,555173865,79%922,07
AMX M4 mle. 54102116,347743844,74%1435,60
113102362,039543764,86%2213,68
M-V-Y102660,419163754,05%2521,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8930,517053743,24%1640,15
T-463118,391233630,56%238,31
TNH 105/100081599,148223644,44%1985,32
Sturmpanzer II4511,332873652,78%2074,71
Churchill VII6564,814983644,44%863,78
T57 Heavy102832,588923650,00%2316,23
Strv 746663,145853548,57%1265,29
WZ-132A91660,439633562,86%2646,39
BZ-5871573,609923562,86%2723,96
KV-26696,715403542,86%1095,08
Leichttraktor1115,382053447,06%413,07
T-437796,686993455,88%1393,45
FV227 Conceiver81622,889053455,88%2187,04
ISU-152K 81867,158533458,82%2166,40
SU-1527713,554493333,33%780,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8992,889183363,64%2124,73
M5 Stuart4181,062853354,55%405,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292429,0311113360,61%2669,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5450,034943243,75%1174,84
Ho-Ri 281524,948603253,13%1926,76
G.W. E 100101675,886623256,25%1433,66
M47 Iron Arnie 81543,538903250,00%1896,05
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92304,0610443161,29%2272,44
VK 30.02 (M)6614,165443138,71%992,30
Versuchspanzer 5792639,6510993158,06%2719,79
FV226 Contradictious 81859,659213148,39%1768,24
Panther II81408,578383056,67%2105,40
FV20781219,677863063,33%1524,38
Strv S1 81357,977503060,00%1500,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5386,905682965,52%1282,85
AMX 13 105101078,386372944,83%1130,43
Bisonte C45 81726,4511272975,86%2399,14
TS-5 81834,289722968,97%2194,33
45TP Habicha71372,869052857,14%2400,96
FV224 Chopper71716,5410422857,14%2588,20
XM57 81594,048352850,00%1456,06
Object 777 Version II 92114,0011302864,29%2480,18
T2881487,157882748,15%1622,61
B14170,152682661,54%436,77
Strv m/425508,325182548,00%1377,24
P.435410,844622548,00%1087,05
Jagdtiger92645,009732556,00%2598,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5582468,6811902548,00%2690,65
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9690,006552548,00%866,80
50TP prototyp 81584,088472445,83%1887,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5393,462922454,17%774,92
T77 82050,7510132458,33%3030,95
M2 Light2188,303522352,17%753,26
TVP VTU Koncept8995,787192356,52%1316,75
T1 HMC2144,871212356,52%753,52
53TP Markowskiego81908,099962356,52%2903,17
KV-371295,837992356,52%1674,40
Cruiser Mk. II2150,001552352,17%567,48
VK 28.016257,394482347,83%575,70
MT-256585,655482339,13%1676,59
AMX M4 mle. 5192468,6511452369,57%2709,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81706,5210562373,91%2578,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71095,527622347,83%1363,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4161,412842259,09%342,06
M374165,952002268,18%565,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591090,735922245,45%862,37
Char Futur 4 91964,098852259,09%1939,74
Black Prince71105,388622161,90%1681,80
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91884,529922166,67%1945,82
Durchbruchswagen 24248,103842152,38%624,25
VK 30.01 (H)5392,554802060,00%975,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza92640,2010942060,00%2879,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,791571942,11%285,14
Type 4 Ju-To71296,378301957,89%1678,41
Type 1 Chi-He4189,673281861,11%521,76
T-26256,78801822,22%17,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518880,676711861,11%994,86
FV229 Contender92073,289551861,11%1954,87
TS-54 81522,6110011872,22%1787,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81637,678441850,00%2017,44
ST vz. 394288,122701752,94%852,92
T4991539,718351747,06%2165,98
Strv 81 8814,246381741,18%893,48
Leox 91691,187651741,18%1327,90
S-517970,136471656,25%1154,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3232,692811668,75%1014,02
M2 Medium Tank3129,881661656,25%368,01
IS-4101842,699431668,75%1585,56
Jagdpanzer E 100103037,2510501675,00%2455,38
T-703215,812511650,00%828,18
T-50-2 6609,006771662,50%2022,51
KV-137735,806991560,00%1325,43
SU-100M171518,1310551580,00%2839,29
T92 8695,536091533,33%1171,02
Kampfpanzer 67101480,645591428,57%756,92
Löwe 81682,799121457,14%2182,89
LHMTV8957,866421435,71%1551,95
SU-76M4134,922001361,54%304,02
WZ-13171131,678611250,00%2628,50
AMX 383107,922091266,67%340,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5577,087291283,33%1963,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4226,914021154,55%777,79
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5808,184661154,55%1848,69
SDP 58 Kilana81596,459981163,64%1894,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu61041,558111163,64%1894,21
T 54D 92110,458671136,36%2296,20
GSOR 1008 81580,919211163,64%2000,03
Bofors Tornvagn 81574,459651163,64%1795,93
M3 Stuart3140,802191020,00%359,12
P26/404381,806111080,00%1274,67
MS-11120,802011040,00%470,57
SU-1006519,904461040,00%668,51
Panzerjäger I2125,401481060,00%416,83
Vz. 71 Tesák101389,709281060,00%1888,59
Object 283 91853,708991060,00%2094,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82040,7012311060,00%3751,17
Rambo 91757,9010821070,00%2016,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3209,11227955,56%712,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3215,44317966,67%724,63
Škoda T 1771711,561358977,78%5708,20
Marder 38T4266,00367966,67%690,66
Lago4350,50579887,50%1145,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101904,38781850,00%1138,43
T2 Medium Tank279,38113850,00%232,10
T3 HMC2117,00156837,50%273,51
T56 GMC3112,38195850,00%215,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101077,13519825,00%648,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,25270875,00%704,42
FV230 Canopener102712,13840850,00%1785,46
M-IV-Y 81533,00789837,50%1780,47
Patton the Tank 91629,75687825,00%1636,39
T-345319,71417771,43%808,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3330,57362757,14%1378,62
AT-12121,00108728,57%271,89
IS-6 8890,43580728,57%711,94
E 77 91803,14964771,43%1897,72
Škoda T 27 81704,431050771,43%2639,48
122 TM 82023,291048742,86%2869,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,33177666,67%389,58
Stuart I-IV3160,00243633,33%376,49
Type 5 Heavy102696,33812633,33%1933,94
Type 95 Ji-Ro6622,83366616,67%728,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81086,67865683,33%1318,91
Caliban 81339,60990580,00%1801,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8507,80465540,00%232,61
WZ-132-1101735,00941475,00%2089,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507426,75489450,00%373,33
SDP 57 Gowika71642,00814450,00%2039,80
Achilles6314,7522540,00%290,36
M56 Scorpion 71079,25683450,00%1520,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,33134366,67%412,23
ST-II101488,67770366,67%965,15
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81092,00757366,67%1016,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2717,0070730,00%2339,42
M10 RBFM 5733,67826366,67%1891,20
Renault FT165,00144250,00%206,29
WZ-111 8848,507802100,00%970,77
Renault NC-311192,003012100,00%1142,38
Hotchkiss H35288,50104250,00%216,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,501872100,00%261,00
T-34-85M 61011,0010862100,00%2183,46
Pudel 6394,0017010,00%366,09
Chi-Ni20,002810,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2237,0013410,00%968,47
M2235,0013210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II262,002911100,00%261,00
105 leFH18B2 5126,003481100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5285,0022610,00%583,03
Renault FT AC2125,001231100,00%493,60
CS-5993253,0068110,00%4493,34
Archer54,0016510,00%0,00
STG 81216,0010531100,00%1277,08
T-45 20,009010,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6710,0050010,00%1499,55
LTP 3395,0025610,00%2028,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2026-10-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2020-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2019-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-19
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-13
Left: 2016-11-09