fokkekw

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321900141533
Ø Tier8,050,009,219,13
Victories1704352,95%00,00%8459,57%29655,53%
Defeats1482246,05%00,00%5639,72%22942,96%
Draws3251,01%00,00%10,71%81,50%
Battles survived705821,93%00,00%2215,60%9718,20%
Tanks destroyed280150,8700,001140,814730,89
Destruction ratio1,110,000,961,08
Tanks spotted510741,5900,003052,1611032,07
Damage dealt1.362,620,001.862,761.860,14
Capture points157470,4900,0000,00610,11
Defense points160110,5000,0000,0020,00
Experience717,450,00909,94902,58
WN71263,590,001368,801358,19
WN81714,580,001970,992067,38
Total
Battles32190
Ø Tier8,05
Victories1704352,95%
Defeats1482246,05%
Draws3251,01%
Battles survived705821,93%
Tanks destroyed280150,87
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted510741,59
Damage dealt1.362,62
Capture points157470,49
Defense points160110,50
Experience717,45
WN71263,59
WN81714,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,21
Victories8459,57%
Defeats5639,72%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived2215,60%
Tanks destroyed1140,81
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3052,16
Damage dealt1.862,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience909,94
WN71368,80
WN81970,99
Past 30 days
Battles533
Ø Tier9,13
Victories29655,53%
Defeats22942,96%
Draws81,50%
Battles survived9718,20%
Tanks destroyed4730,89
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted11032,07
Damage dealt1.860,14
Capture points610,11
Defense points20,00
Experience902,58
WN71358,19
WN82067,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories7956,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3927,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1611,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,260,000,000,00
Capture points1220,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience702,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories7956,03%
Defeats6042,55%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived3927,66%
Tanks destroyed640,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1611,14
Damage dealt1.292,26
Capture points1220,87
Defense points810,57
Experience702,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,360,000,000,00
Capture points110,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt1.297,36
Capture points110,50
Defense points00,00
Experience571,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,220,000,000,00
Capture points30,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience533,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted161,78
Damage dealt481,22
Capture points30,33
Defense points00,00
Experience533,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories17081,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3617,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9244,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2101,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt555,410,000,000,00
Capture points5742,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1590,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience520,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories17081,73%
Defeats3617,31%
Draws20,96%
Battles survived9244,23%
Tanks destroyed1750,84
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted2101,01
Damage dealt555,41
Capture points5742,76
Defense points1590,76
Experience520,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4251,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,320,000,000,00
Capture points380,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1471,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience705,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4251,22%
Defeats4048,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2024,39%
Tanks destroyed490,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted770,94
Damage dealt834,32
Capture points380,46
Defense points1471,79
Experience705,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1593000
Victories101063,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56135,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57135,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10990,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20091,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,450,000,000,00
Capture points12560,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17701,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience654,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1593
Victories101063,40%
Defeats56135,22%
Draws221,38%
Battles survived57135,84%
Tanks destroyed10990,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted20091,26
Damage dealt744,45
Capture points12560,79
Defense points17701,11
Experience654,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories6948,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7351,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4330,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,950,000,000,00
Capture points710,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience547,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories6948,59%
Defeats7351,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4330,28%
Tanks destroyed910,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1721,21
Damage dealt1.354,95
Capture points710,50
Defense points1050,74
Experience547,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (382)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101064,6272174648,79%1214,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81638,7692271955,91%2344,78
M18 Hellcat6764,3644762151,53%1508,46
IS-7101831,4574157847,92%1509,66
KV-856656,9648855062,73%1263,52
T-1091421,5273746354,86%1431,68
Lorraine 40 t 81549,7384846254,11%2140,58
LT-432 81066,3681845252,21%2257,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101928,9873341050,49%1765,20
Leopard 1102225,0081739357,25%1945,98
T110E5101865,7574639150,90%1577,78
FV4202 81401,7387338149,87%2085,75
Cromwell B 6931,6977735958,22%2158,44
T3281117,7163935554,65%1367,03
FCM 50 t 81105,7273035249,43%1386,44
T-54 ltwt.9979,9373134957,02%1519,27
TVP T 50/51102099,7979133651,79%1881,82
M10391522,0178733652,98%1588,48
E 100102192,0282133056,97%2098,11
KV-15490,6243832757,80%1087,15
T-100 LT101231,0571031644,62%1454,16
STB-1102257,0385430451,64%2049,93
AMX 13 909760,4567729547,46%1060,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519952,8472627050,00%1517,25
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81040,1974226954,65%1472,94
IS-381317,9667726753,18%1778,60
T-5491677,1782725652,34%1953,70
AMX 30 B101809,5671123450,43%1659,46
Manticore101078,7473823452,14%1233,22
Tiger II81234,0976723149,35%1586,72
Centurion Action X101901,0171823147,62%1594,79
FV4005 Stage II101744,3365023050,00%1318,23
IS7834,5252722847,81%1087,72
AMX 30 1er prototype91570,9375422850,44%1568,99
SU-130PM 81741,2984522854,39%2159,68
IS-3A 81504,2391222556,00%1800,65
M53/M5591470,5273322157,01%1606,90
Object 703 Version II 81889,00105821257,08%2667,81
Centurion Mk. I81107,0873120753,14%1551,85
M40/M4381114,2455920748,31%1238,02
T-34-28927,1768720650,49%1205,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81879,9496520451,96%2585,53
M127840,5144620342,86%1011,13
M54 Renegade 81745,7693120053,50%2198,84
AMX 50 12091770,6577619954,77%1890,82
E 7591514,5681319557,44%1506,17
T-44-100 81577,4792819156,02%2284,72
T34 81134,2970419052,63%1319,28
T71 DA7453,4946818346,99%789,27
Cromwell6812,8973218059,44%1987,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191445,1074717852,25%1432,79
Object 43091856,8695317864,61%2096,84
WZ-111 model 1-492211,2794617656,82%2627,66
Grille 15102054,3066117245,93%1436,70
T92 HMC101585,2666416853,57%1417,57
T 55A 92081,6395616757,49%2396,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81706,2379216653,01%1985,57
T2971079,6569216349,69%1452,32
WZ-12091385,9078716161,49%1512,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,5335416045,63%1064,23
T-34-17893,8971115952,83%1486,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91656,9667315648,08%1409,13
Churchill I5434,4540415545,16%810,61
Comet7737,5667115158,28%1300,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6563,0148415052,67%1121,52
CS-63102344,4385414552,41%2065,60
AMX 13 757533,3464814351,75%1109,51
Object 260 102571,5593414356,64%2109,85
M26 Pershing81348,0182813755,47%1852,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101461,9662413745,99%1127,07
Leopard Prototyp A91864,5481313652,21%1994,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81437,5372913653,68%1597,38
Tiger I7924,0653913551,85%1190,72
Object 140102055,6279813450,00%1783,64
ELC EVEN 90 8736,3575413051,54%1422,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102896,9484612944,96%2263,80
Type 586573,1146312448,39%1010,92
Kranvagn102364,7183112250,00%1935,07
T25/27994,4874512261,48%1822,87
E 75 TS 81687,3692012254,92%2415,11
AMX 50 10081455,0377612149,59%1877,35
121102075,7472012046,67%1788,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91390,5768911547,83%1361,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8718,1367011451,75%1330,18
Škoda T 5092094,9186311355,75%2336,65
Object 268 Version 4102462,5884911357,52%2029,50
T216378,5043711249,11%994,23
UDES 15/16102347,7782911148,65%2107,62
E 50 Ausf. M102069,6780611153,15%1721,84
Object 430U102509,4685310949,54%2341,26
Type 6191459,6676310855,56%1431,16
Cruiser Mk. III3217,4634610855,56%1189,44
M46 Patton92143,3994010855,56%2490,97
T3091922,7584610658,49%1866,79
T-4481164,0775110649,06%1710,04
AMX 50 B102147,0473410646,23%1627,96
STA-181008,2369210546,67%1175,70
Super Conqueror102606,32100110562,86%2391,10
AMX 12 t6313,3940710353,40%732,16
M48A5 Patton101787,8273810352,43%1409,25
121B 102291,6888510355,34%2147,25
Konštrukta T-34/10071063,6974810155,45%1831,89
T-62A101991,9878810149,50%1755,10
VK 36.01 (H)6711,9952210057,00%1455,44
T110E3102655,198829958,59%2224,60
T-284179,112559545,26%378,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4297,852329350,54%710,03
T675353,313659354,84%745,13
Škoda T 56 82109,6810399356,99%2463,25
T-1506860,076949257,61%1725,91
M446588,104609154,95%950,87
M4A1 Sherman5479,274729051,11%1433,67
Strv 103B102480,198458958,43%2021,26
P.44 Pantera81159,726898745,98%1432,22
T2071012,757458554,12%1662,30
Ho-Ri 3102556,217948556,47%1855,43
SU-855431,543518445,24%889,47
Type T-345331,133408455,95%876,37
Char Mle. 75 91399,458198451,19%2120,59
AE Phase I 92156,5610028460,71%2261,85
Object 261101341,146198340,96%923,26
StuG III Ausf. G5611,223838161,73%1905,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7916,387798164,20%1766,89
AMX ELC bis5138,332847843,59%238,98
Panther71013,827307750,65%1710,42
T6981115,737177749,35%1396,81
Object 277102492,098447749,35%2267,63
CS-52 LIS 81492,498537749,35%1832,28
T110E4102391,157977557,33%1916,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102341,888407456,76%2113,56
M5A1 Stuart496,361917437,84%58,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6692104,369627454,05%2271,54
Hummel6731,325327258,33%1135,20
UDES 1691971,258367247,22%2223,65
G.W. Tiger91609,317857258,33%1580,80
Vz. 55102914,499607161,97%2777,21
Panhard EBR 909897,777227149,30%1238,55
Crusader6346,793327052,86%1004,06
LTTB8667,077297058,57%1327,34
KV-481307,097666947,83%1528,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7898,787416950,72%2013,44
Caernarvon81595,258936855,88%2095,86
Conqueror92309,1510346863,24%2714,95
SU-122-44 7822,566056850,00%1101,50
Type 64 6976,608656860,29%3134,34
Leo71089,787466755,22%1989,56
ARL 446706,436226764,18%1372,00
Valentine3190,492166744,78%550,19
LPT-67 Šelma91322,758646759,70%2112,46
Emil II92269,068876645,45%2292,17
G.W. Panther71100,587206556,92%1336,69
G.W. Tiger (P)81081,286856555,38%1214,34
Prototipo Standard B91978,139246454,69%2387,12
Strv 103-092149,028286355,56%2221,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681076,337336353,97%2168,05
T1 Cunningham191,021536137,70%319,74
Super Hellcat 71118,387186157,38%1903,88
WZ-111 model 5A102450,038326050,00%1988,84
AMX M4 mle. 457943,377006056,67%1361,06
Type 71102252,318305950,85%1570,57
Maus102050,197715843,10%1420,61
Sturer Emil7864,835755850,00%1166,89
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92022,719135550,91%1996,93
BZ-6892108,099185451,85%2034,89
Object 26392211,099815472,22%2386,35
Type 4 Chi-To6655,525935257,69%1452,22
Type 6892444,1510235253,85%2317,48
T-505123,063455253,85%277,76
Škoda T 245449,655155162,75%1388,90
Marder II3186,161925141,18%389,45
AMX 404153,562515054,00%481,16
Grille5433,603785056,00%954,87
Ho-Ri 192245,028545048,00%2020,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,142025040,00%142,83
Object 705A102287,288865058,00%1967,05
Emil I81640,128854951,02%2143,02
Charioteer81349,737584957,14%1565,85
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481660,449064847,92%2082,45
M75367,234824860,42%1469,93
Covenanter5212,982554835,42%513,48
E 5092273,679424860,42%2519,78
Hotchkiss EBR7847,447494854,17%2035,30
P.43 ter71149,608214757,45%2199,14
IS-271116,648504770,21%1773,42
BZ-75102739,688944748,94%2251,54
M3 Lee4201,592574652,17%607,08
M415462,394084650,00%690,05
UDES 14 Alt 581791,159044658,70%2562,81
SU-10181707,728484652,17%2347,36
T28 Prototype81174,676884645,65%1245,62
M8A14314,022574542,22%709,78
UDES 0381279,326744456,82%1518,91
CS-5381673,329134452,27%2917,73
T9592507,779254351,16%2467,37
BZ-16681302,217914353,49%1572,83
ST-I92014,239224355,81%2020,65
Charioteer Nomad 81512,517444348,84%1422,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,141774269,05%381,27
M-VI-Y92294,0510174163,41%2641,03
Kame 92077,178864153,66%1883,54
Jagdpanzer IV6704,804934052,50%1306,37
Cruiser Mk. I1124,281444042,50%453,70
Type 5781755,189594055,00%2321,58
Nashorn6662,334934052,50%1076,92
Toro 91910,888644047,50%1789,27
Škoda T 256607,745863951,28%1233,11
SU-85B4202,722233946,15%322,16
HWK 30 8906,546893953,85%1692,37
BDR G1 B5432,555173865,79%922,11
AMX M4 mle. 54102116,347743844,74%1435,57
113102362,039543764,86%2213,75
M-V-Y102660,419163754,05%2521,78
Vz. 68 Squall 8930,517053743,24%1640,23
T-463118,391233630,56%238,39
TNH 105/100081599,148223644,44%1985,25
Sturmpanzer II4511,332873652,78%2074,52
Churchill VII6564,814983644,44%863,79
T57 Heavy102832,588923650,00%2316,19
Strv 746663,145853548,57%1265,32
WZ-132A91660,439633562,86%2646,36
BZ-5871573,609923562,86%2725,16
KV-26696,715403542,86%1095,07
Leichttraktor1115,382053447,06%413,02
T-437796,686993455,88%1393,46
FV227 Conceiver81622,889053455,88%2186,99
ISU-152K 81867,158533458,82%2166,43
SU-1527713,554493333,33%780,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8992,889183363,64%2125,27
M5 Stuart4181,062853354,55%406,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292429,0311113360,61%2669,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5450,034943243,75%1174,85
Ho-Ri 281524,948603253,13%1926,77
G.W. E 100101675,886623256,25%1433,71
M47 Iron Arnie 81543,538903250,00%1896,04
VK 30.02 (M)6614,165443138,71%992,28
Versuchspanzer 5792639,6510993158,06%2719,87
FV226 Contradictious 81859,659213148,39%1767,75
Panther II81408,578383056,67%2105,31
FV20781219,677863063,33%1524,41
Strv S1 81357,977503060,00%1500,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5386,905682965,52%1282,87
AMX 13 105101078,386372944,83%1130,49
Bisonte C45 81726,4511272975,86%2399,18
TS-5 81834,289722968,97%2194,32
45TP Habicha71372,869052857,14%2401,00
FV224 Chopper71716,5410422857,14%2588,35
XM57 81594,048352850,00%1455,95
Object 777 Version II 92114,0011302864,29%2480,13
T2881487,157882748,15%1622,56
B14170,152682661,54%436,89
Strv m/425508,325182548,00%1377,20
P.435410,844622548,00%1086,94
Jagdtiger92645,009732556,00%2598,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5582468,6811902548,00%2692,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9690,006552548,00%866,75
50TP prototyp 81584,088472445,83%1887,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5393,462922454,17%774,89
T77 82050,7510132458,33%3030,76
M2 Light2188,303522352,17%753,03
TVP VTU Koncept8995,787192356,52%1316,77
T1 HMC2144,871212356,52%753,63
53TP Markowskiego81908,099962356,52%2903,19
KV-371295,837992356,52%1674,39
Cruiser Mk. II2150,001552352,17%567,49
VK 28.016257,394482347,83%575,66
MT-256585,655482339,13%1676,54
AMX M4 mle. 5192468,6511452369,57%2709,81
VK 75.01 (K) 81706,5210562373,91%2578,74
King Tiger (Captured) 71095,527622347,83%1363,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4161,412842259,09%342,12
M374165,952002268,18%564,95
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92333,2310652263,64%2294,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591090,735922245,45%862,30
Char Futur 4 91964,098852259,09%1939,71
Black Prince71105,388622161,90%1681,75
Durchbruchswagen 24248,103842152,38%624,20
VK 30.01 (H)5392,554802060,00%976,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza92640,2010942060,00%2879,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,791571942,11%285,00
Type 4 Ju-To71296,378301957,89%1678,39
Type 1 Chi-He4189,673281861,11%521,83
T-26256,78801822,22%17,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518880,676711861,11%994,84
FV229 Contender92073,289551861,11%1954,82
TS-54 81522,6110011872,22%1787,30
WZ-120-1G FT 81637,678441850,00%2017,46
ST vz. 394288,122701752,94%852,97
T4991539,718351747,06%2165,95
Strv 81 8814,246381741,18%893,52
Leox 91691,187651741,18%1327,89
S-517970,136471656,25%1154,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3232,692811668,75%1013,76
M2 Medium Tank3129,881661656,25%368,05
IS-4101842,699431668,75%1585,56
Jagdpanzer E 100103037,2510501675,00%2455,35
T-703215,812511650,00%828,17
T-50-2 6609,006771662,50%2022,48
KV-137735,806991560,00%1325,39
SU-100M171518,1310551580,00%2839,27
T92 8695,536091533,33%1171,50
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91900,5010981478,57%1962,99
Kampfpanzer 67101480,645591428,57%756,93
Löwe 81682,799121457,14%2182,87
LHMTV8957,866421435,71%1551,91
SU-76M4134,922001361,54%304,05
WZ-13171131,678611250,00%2628,41
AMX 383107,922091266,67%339,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5577,087291283,33%1963,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4226,914021154,55%777,84
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5808,184661154,55%1848,53
SDP 58 Kilana81596,459981163,64%1894,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu61041,558111163,64%1894,35
T 54D 92110,458671136,36%2296,07
GSOR 1008 81580,919211163,64%1999,91
Bofors Tornvagn 81574,459651163,64%1795,93
M3 Stuart3140,802191020,00%359,01
P26/404381,806111080,00%1274,56
MS-11120,802011040,00%470,59
SU-1006519,904461040,00%668,54
Panzerjäger I2125,401481060,00%416,63
Vz. 71 Tesák101389,709281060,00%1888,61
Object 283 91853,708991060,00%2094,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82040,7012311060,00%3751,16
Rambo 91757,9010821070,00%2016,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3209,11227955,56%712,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3215,44317966,67%724,59
Škoda T 1771711,561358977,78%5709,19
Marder 38T4266,00367966,67%690,58
Lago4350,50579887,50%1145,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101904,38781850,00%1138,41
T2 Medium Tank279,38113850,00%232,01
T3 HMC2117,00156837,50%273,52
T56 GMC3112,38195850,00%215,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101077,13519825,00%648,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,25270875,00%704,41
FV230 Canopener102712,13840850,00%1785,35
M-IV-Y 81533,00789837,50%1780,55
Patton the Tank 91629,75687825,00%1636,52
T-345319,71417771,43%808,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3330,57362757,14%1378,20
AT-12121,00108728,57%271,94
IS-6 8890,43580728,57%711,96
E 77 91803,14964771,43%1897,79
Škoda T 27 81704,431050771,43%2639,54
122 TM 82023,291048742,86%2869,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,33177666,67%388,39
Stuart I-IV3160,00243633,33%376,69
Type 95 Ji-Ro6622,83366616,67%728,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81086,67865683,33%1318,91
Type 5 Heavy103110,60943540,00%2476,83
Caliban 81339,60990580,00%1801,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8507,80465540,00%232,61
WZ-132-1101735,00941475,00%2090,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507426,75489450,00%373,32
SDP 57 Gowika71642,00814450,00%2040,66
Achilles6314,7522540,00%290,34
M56 Scorpion 71079,25683450,00%1520,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,33134366,67%411,84
ST-II101488,67770366,67%965,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81092,00757366,67%1016,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2717,0070730,00%2339,65
M10 RBFM 5733,67826366,67%1891,22
Renault FT165,00144250,00%206,64
WZ-111 8848,507802100,00%970,78
Renault NC-311192,003012100,00%1142,53
Hotchkiss H35288,50104250,00%216,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,501872100,00%261,00
T-34-85M 61011,0010862100,00%2183,45
Pudel 6394,0017010,00%366,06
Chi-Ni20,002810,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2237,0013410,00%968,45
M2235,0013210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II262,002911100,00%261,00
105 leFH18B2 5126,003481100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5285,0022610,00%583,08
Renault FT AC2125,001231100,00%493,60
CS-5993253,0068110,00%4493,37
Archer54,0016510,00%0,00
STG 81216,0010531100,00%1277,10
T-45 20,009010,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6710,0050010,00%1499,47
LTP 3395,0025610,00%2028,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2026-10-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2020-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2019-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-19
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-13
Left: 2016-11-09