gerike2001

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337191466168
Ø Tier7,308,368,478,50
Victories1622448,12%750,00%3553,03%8349,40%
Defeats1713450,81%750,00%3146,97%8550,60%
Draws3611,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived691320,50%17,14%1319,70%3420,24%
Tanks destroyed228070,6830,21400,611010,60
Destruction ratio0,850,230,750,75
Tanks spotted342941,0290,64661,001460,87
Damage dealt880,081.216,291.372,581.383,51
Capture points160280,4800,0000,00360,21
Defense points152850,4500,00620,94620,37
Experience436,12622,14627,97544,39
WN7896,45659,321070,70938,74
WN81065,82941,291358,101304,88
Total
Battles33719
Ø Tier7,30
Victories1622448,12%
Defeats1713450,81%
Draws3611,07%
Battles survived691320,50%
Tanks destroyed228070,68
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted342941,02
Damage dealt880,08
Capture points160280,48
Defense points152850,45
Experience436,12
WN7896,45
WN81065,82
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier8,36
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.216,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience622,14
WN7659,32
WN8941,29
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier8,47
Victories3553,03%
Defeats3146,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1319,70%
Tanks destroyed400,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted661,00
Damage dealt1.372,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points620,94
Experience627,97
WN71070,70
WN81358,10
Past 30 days
Battles168
Ø Tier8,50
Victories8349,40%
Defeats8550,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3420,24%
Tanks destroyed1010,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1460,87
Damage dealt1.383,51
Capture points360,21
Defense points620,37
Experience544,39
WN7938,74
WN81304,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,970,000,000,00
Capture points270,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience456,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws38,57%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted310,89
Damage dealt1.338,97
Capture points270,77
Defense points240,69
Experience456,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted88,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience409,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1095000
Victories42138,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65659,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23121,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6060,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11421,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt436,520,000,000,00
Capture points5430,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5210,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience239,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1095
Victories42138,45%
Defeats65659,91%
Draws181,64%
Battles survived23121,10%
Tanks destroyed6060,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted11421,04
Damage dealt436,52
Capture points5430,50
Defense points5210,48
Experience239,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles354000
Victories20056,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14540,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11532,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4591,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,310,000,000,00
Capture points11593,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3280,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience413,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles354
Victories20056,50%
Defeats14540,96%
Draws92,54%
Battles survived11532,49%
Tanks destroyed1880,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted4591,30
Damage dealt557,31
Capture points11593,27
Defense points3280,93
Experience413,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories10349,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7435,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,010,000,000,00
Capture points1210,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience336,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories10349,28%
Defeats9947,37%
Draws73,35%
Battles survived7435,41%
Tanks destroyed1400,67
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1740,83
Damage dealt708,01
Capture points1210,58
Defense points1300,62
Experience336,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1875,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted723,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience145,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories625,00%
Defeats1875,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed70,29
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted723,00
Damage dealt733,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points371,54
Experience145,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6570,29404123050,00%1124,03
KV-15694,47425100354,94%1627,49
M18 Hellcat6601,6835386647,23%980,59
T-34-85M 6944,6857280054,38%1645,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3247,6033678054,10%1357,77
KV-856661,7535068046,32%1100,26
AMX 13 909623,1942963248,58%804,37
T92 HMC101137,2441861648,21%859,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101332,2543661041,15%960,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8647,5641356448,05%1147,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91079,0743952345,70%924,52
AMX ELC bis5202,3428148950,72%558,03
IS-381129,0648445150,11%1246,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9906,7040144941,65%724,97
IS-7101745,3958243750,57%1293,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81258,7557441953,22%1273,08
SU-1006505,4022440037,75%674,70
T3281013,4848739448,98%1068,13
T-1091366,1453038351,96%1349,40
M53/M5591228,2745838149,61%1133,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8873,6742937049,73%979,59
M10391406,2350833953,10%1316,55
Object 430U101719,9355532548,31%1275,82
Maus101652,4561431749,53%1219,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191151,3047429545,08%941,19
Jagdpanther II81233,3045828846,88%1153,26
T297909,1744828450,00%1105,54
M40/M4381030,1541027044,07%1019,57
M446559,5029825446,46%826,99
Type 64 6560,6743624746,56%1256,96
Centurion Mk. I8782,6444624342,80%773,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5295,3125624250,83%698,77
Jagdtiger91621,9850123846,22%1375,18
Škoda T 5091386,5649423541,28%1149,91
TVP T 50/51101489,6848823342,49%1034,91
AMX 13 10510913,9638323336,48%725,30
Jagdpanther7746,6537323149,35%907,00
T499556,7440822944,54%574,20
M127709,9840721653,24%957,51
IS7790,1840921450,47%1052,99
Char Futur 4 91853,8759520652,43%1700,78
Object 277101757,4550820242,57%1167,88
SU-1527640,6233220149,75%735,25
ISU-15281049,2344520044,50%893,72
Tiger (P)7731,1040520048,00%907,85
T-345321,0426919550,77%845,42
T71 CMCD7492,3838419348,19%975,16
Hotchkiss EBR7627,9044018449,46%1278,55
M7 Priest3366,5419318342,08%1018,65
M60 101752,5748318341,53%1218,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8508,5139018237,36%631,21
Panhard EBR 909540,2248818045,56%572,32
VK 30.01 (P)6382,7428517147,95%507,54
TVP VTU Koncept8558,7636515741,40%468,55
Leopard Prototyp A91093,5348515745,86%816,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101708,4948215556,77%1172,70
Comet7699,9440615345,10%988,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007661,8442115251,32%968,91
Jagdpanzer IV6517,6933715147,68%884,80
Object 70491569,0351415048,00%1140,35
Super Conqueror101793,2955915052,00%1224,61
T110E5101622,1355914944,30%1113,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68498,5342414743,54%647,02
AMX 13 757329,7445814652,05%544,10
Churchill I5445,0130014348,25%858,12
M4A1 Sherman5427,8234713953,96%1215,77
AMX 12 t6239,1629313644,12%424,95
T-4481011,5556713347,37%1247,69
Conqueror91321,7057213153,44%1076,67
M3 Lee4228,3722112850,00%763,99
Panhard EBR 10510583,5941612846,09%448,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6573,3842012659,52%1176,72
Leopard 1101501,7152112656,35%1100,47
T-34-856512,3137812450,81%897,01
SU-855388,4424811953,78%923,69
T25/27736,3139711852,54%951,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81119,8464811455,26%1092,57
Super Hellcat 7770,6739911347,79%953,43
Ares 7581277,5759611152,25%1464,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101723,2957311045,45%1197,39
T675660,6637711060,91%1579,63
Tiger I71254,2459610649,06%1608,71
FV2078737,5146410450,96%693,16
122 TM 81290,6971010354,37%1377,82
113 Beijing Opera 101477,5450410047,00%957,28
Grille 15101736,665529937,37%940,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII101526,015249943,43%910,96
T803112200,517339848,98%1377,31
Škoda T 256590,853929344,09%989,83
Prototipo Standard B91150,325209344,09%859,80
Object 452K 101883,926009347,31%1305,70
M10 Wolverine5375,262699244,57%698,49
SU-1018854,194889145,05%739,63
ELC EVEN 90 8746,445539051,11%1341,98
Concept 1B 91849,296419052,22%1495,15
VK 30.02 (D)7820,294758957,30%1361,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4131,042018944,94%252,38
M415597,502778846,59%989,14
Centurion Action X101416,864318838,64%855,18
T376402,033628852,27%1034,11
STG Guard 81126,026128854,55%1349,41
T110E4101819,764818741,38%1134,15
BT-7 artillery 3510,314728751,72%2133,98
KR-1112122,996748748,28%1230,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191616,136258647,67%1316,00
A-205103,881708541,18%99,92
Taschenratte112145,736838542,35%1055,41
P.44 Pantera8819,335138247,56%792,19
M24 Chaffee5282,433508047,50%944,74
AE Phase I 91519,865557944,30%1330,35
GSR 3301 Setter7407,514357852,56%799,52
T-437664,914427745,45%933,66
AMX 30 B101201,754167643,42%742,78
Type 1 Chi-He4317,932947452,70%1072,96
T28 Prototype8953,035487346,58%855,11
FV38059758,554237336,99%439,94
Object 43091318,145617140,85%989,60
M5A1 Stuart495,841847040,00%61,86
T-5491353,836437051,43%1282,12
Indien-Panzer81157,405957045,71%1444,19
T-34-17847,155226860,29%1376,15
M46 Patton91549,596266835,29%1214,69
KV-26573,623776857,35%917,85
Object 703 Version II 81474,697746858,82%1764,24
P.43 bis6635,464066756,72%1130,44
LHMTV8551,705056744,78%788,49
P.43 ter71074,415836654,55%1928,17
StuG III Ausf. G5407,142756546,15%870,32
T-34-28950,205866558,46%1196,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9694,205066544,62%747,29
Škoda T 245326,033006453,13%845,31
M10 RBFM 5752,314196440,63%1419,79
UDES 038853,564246243,55%709,91
Type 586474,274306256,45%841,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481360,216096152,46%1462,29
Type T-345327,132846147,54%751,07
UDES 14 Alt 58884,055376142,62%868,84
Covenanter5163,202306061,67%499,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81733,926806058,33%2292,27
Strv 103-091251,815585940,68%886,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7666,214245844,83%840,17
Crusader6235,032345851,72%560,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691106,106355860,34%936,76
UDES 169990,715885843,10%719,79
CS-538588,964435637,50%452,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81013,756345648,21%1173,37
Charioteer8713,864305637,50%475,88
T3091172,765635545,45%797,55
T-284198,931975450,00%476,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7655,314325446,30%816,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81151,264795451,85%1067,43
Type 4 Heavy91583,587145345,28%1426,65
Tiger II81621,256695354,72%2069,28
BT-7492,751375246,15%113,37
T207879,155225242,31%1221,96
M5 Stuart4103,582405255,77%167,37
KV-48921,025615147,06%936,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6561,323265042,00%776,82
E 7591722,406945050,00%1512,52
Challenger7800,504765054,00%1007,58
121B 101193,284945046,00%720,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101742,355144843,75%892,64
ST vz. 394174,722044742,55%345,68
Black Prince7711,154564734,04%697,91
IS-27816,745084746,81%924,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4329,892644555,56%875,20
BT-22118,861704450,00%464,06
ARL 446713,254614438,64%1185,79
Type 6191167,255844438,64%887,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,662634440,91%492,19
Sturer Emil7619,664694452,27%726,05
Object 268101718,454724454,55%1151,28
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101794,095554445,45%1197,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3228,602214351,16%826,94
Type 5 Heavy102116,006794355,81%1451,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7634,213684339,53%672,43
VK 30.01 (D)6573,494714358,14%1149,12
Achilles6712,934374332,56%1097,68
T698715,124624334,88%561,11
STA-18703,525544245,24%740,92
53TP Markowskiego8756,955464242,86%651,26
Cobra 91303,884604242,86%924,97
Matilda4325,542154136,59%799,43
45TP Habicha7698,494814158,54%860,93
Caernarvon81049,326734158,54%1197,93
SU-100M171226,496134153,66%1912,57
Panhard AMD 178B6380,415704163,41%1180,46
T1E6 240,021124146,34%62,97
FV3046461,602774030,00%529,69
P.435272,592643953,85%591,10
FCM 36 Pak 40 3199,052053834,21%302,55
TNH 105/10008902,925803850,00%882,53
Vz. 44-171078,396453847,37%1257,80
Valentine3229,632283847,37%711,94
BZ-587827,035313834,21%800,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5326,322613740,54%662,94
Leo7760,225443762,16%1203,86
1108777,435483740,54%609,76
T-29 3535,004273748,65%2064,81
KV-371121,835363641,67%1462,20
T404260,312393644,44%499,57
T-1506843,115443650,00%1290,80
Archer5222,812033658,33%414,23
XM551 Sheridan10822,193263625,00%568,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81076,944843636,11%1068,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91726,726953650,00%1347,24
Sav m/434197,542293557,14%435,80
Bishop5343,862033548,57%595,62
G.W. Panther7648,124153357,58%737,60
M2 Light281,341313250,00%160,10
AMX 404195,912573250,00%656,78
Carro d'assalto P.887723,164783240,63%690,89
O-I6605,195003262,50%1056,10
Gonsalo 81380,887733256,25%1362,55
Hummel6545,133533148,39%691,44
T1 Cunningham1156,352863154,84%985,13
WZ-1328363,354113132,26%297,54
Type 4 Chi-To6572,673893040,00%827,25
M4A1 FL 10 6701,903843036,67%949,04
CS-447841,834712941,38%1033,26
Churchill VII6755,555512934,48%1308,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5381,283232934,48%1024,29
AMX AC mle. 488707,525132944,83%566,03
O-Ni7874,296272867,86%1173,37
FV215b (183) 101539,933922835,71%767,29
P26/404181,042182740,74%230,52
14TP4132,671902744,44%260,96
King Tiger (Captured) 7973,484972729,63%1058,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,351272630,77%336,76
50TP prototyp 81677,386202650,00%1882,59
VK 28.016365,124092657,69%1007,17
IS-M8555,695192642,31%368,00
T-103 81055,194462646,15%936,36
Emil I8939,565442536,00%733,03
40TP Habicha6573,323522536,00%895,56
M2 Medium Tank3124,801182536,00%207,48
Panther II81041,445912552,00%1239,40
AMX 65 t81015,126292552,00%1010,29
Object 140101679,215172445,83%1166,67
IS-2-II81201,256032445,83%1286,64
M3 Stuart3163,962002339,13%457,02
WZ-1317511,744472339,13%772,61
BDR G1 B51083,916142373,91%2489,62
AT 1581341,876792352,17%1326,02
Nashorn6584,093682352,17%857,95
LT vz. 383138,001832240,91%360,01
T-463184,951742245,45%671,03
M26 Pershing8653,864952236,36%513,86
AMX M4 mle. 457895,825982250,00%1055,68
MT-256484,644142263,64%1389,34
M3 Light 3163,952042254,55%721,43
VK 36.01 (H)6840,334652147,62%1280,09
Ikv 1035247,952172133,33%335,68
Grille5477,763062152,38%913,99
ARL V396342,103002133,33%308,69
CS-52 LIS 81335,955522138,10%1416,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 8714,714282147,62%584,65
Strv 746484,703822030,00%585,46
AMX 50 1008928,954992045,00%778,73
O-Ho8944,755022035,00%799,41
Marder II3237,301982045,00%619,65
Kunze Panzer 91433,255342045,00%1264,33
LTTB8509,164831952,63%746,46
25TP KSUST II5312,673501855,56%615,40
M75131,001861855,56%333,60
ST-I91370,676631838,89%1015,40
AMX AC mle. 467757,004761838,89%848,64
Ares 8591016,676121855,56%891,24
StuG IV 5327,502161850,00%629,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4195,762871747,06%351,62
AT 25412,123921752,94%840,86
A-447930,416381764,71%1472,16
VK 30.02 (M)6682,534851747,06%1087,76
Pawlack Tank6544,943631741,18%690,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6658,184341758,82%1046,17
T-45 2248,653271758,82%1361,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3187,382121656,25%734,91
LTG7555,754501650,00%1026,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91412,317151656,25%1276,67
43 M. Toldi III 3135,691581643,75%471,49
Ikv 723196,732831546,67%416,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6470,933441540,00%463,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3128,732101560,00%395,68
Type 71101620,876561546,67%1027,65
FV224 Chopper71099,735461540,00%1159,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6447,674231546,67%1064,39
Valiant 5522,205011546,67%1072,25
Sturmpanzer II4311,931891435,71%844,92
Type 91 Heavy3201,431681450,00%544,26
T28 Concept 7844,214271450,00%998,66
Lago4250,542431338,46%520,43
SMV CC-5671285,006661353,85%1670,41
SU-130PM 81739,545421353,85%1668,99
M15/423178,421991250,00%389,02
59-166424,174131241,67%1001,28
Škoda T 177531,174221241,67%875,51
Marder 38T4277,172041233,33%473,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,731781163,64%413,50
S35 CA5361,452601136,36%508,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7550,733861136,36%701,15
TS-54 8879,186921154,55%808,32
Stinger 101641,644281127,27%878,80
Strv m/425556,304441040,00%1410,53
Panther7527,604661020,00%519,91
Pvlvv fm/422102,701691010,00%168,01
AMX 383191,602581060,00%637,21
T9591775,004641030,00%1074,54
Somua SAu 404202,801951040,00%290,64
Ashbringer 102260,905861050,00%1403,18
B14463,78414966,67%1389,09
T-262181,56169922,22%793,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,67177933,33%298,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6657,44355922,22%852,69
AT 86793,33553955,56%1338,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81088,56608944,44%1031,07
B.U.G.I.6677,25445837,50%840,13
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2131,25117837,50%283,04
BZ-58-2 91590,63589850,00%1458,05
FV4004 Conway91681,63433825,00%1212,06
KV-1SA 5789,25558862,50%2043,03
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8868,75412837,50%947,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II2130,43131728,57%412,85
10TP3196,14366785,71%750,65
DS PZInż5762,71605771,43%2013,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4575,43412771,43%2675,67
T25 AT7600,43444757,14%723,20
Somua S353573,29460785,71%1872,10
T-50-2 6632,005427100,00%2125,26
Excalibur 6852,14432742,86%1277,75
Renault FT173,17144650,00%255,43
Hotchkiss H35279,50180683,33%361,62
Panzerjäger I2324,17208616,67%1317,79
T56 GMC3339,17238633,33%1237,54
Cruiser Mk. III3100,50143633,33%223,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5581347,00522633,33%818,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2106,00246580,00%497,62
T-116 3326,00378520,00%1080,50
Light Mk. VIC 266,60253580,00%344,63
L6/402139,50169425,00%259,79
Strv m/40L3520,00383475,00%2441,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,25189450,00%201,85
Pz.Kpfw. I2109,25160425,00%217,68
AltProto AMX 30 8635,75541475,00%670,47
M22 Locust 3352,00399450,00%1232,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5629,00449450,00%1968,12
LT vz. 352182,00250366,67%937,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,00155366,67%310,25
7TP2112,33236333,33%155,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,67133366,67%439,04
MS-1172,331913100,00%384,33
Cruiser Mk. I1188,00303366,67%1068,71
T2 Medium Tank257,331843100,00%289,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6371,33272333,33%549,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4487,00432366,67%1711,38
L-60 288,67220366,67%481,33
T7 Combat Car 23,0073333,33%0,00
LTP 3218,6713030,00%884,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,671863100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1125,50231250,00%477,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505742,00546250,00%1582,66
Cruiser Mk. II2242,504822100,00%1135,22
T288793,0025420,00%478,65
Object 41681260,50669250,00%1256,75
AEC Armoured Car5328,00395250,00%594,03
HWK 128223,004512100,00%333,52
MKA 2552,50472250,00%2149,83
Char de transition 6607,50302250,00%709,80
T92 8153,00397250,00%128,56
ISU-122S 7847,505652100,00%1187,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,003341100,00%744,94
Kolohousenka1163,002871100,00%914,50
Strv fm/211171,005271100,00%1174,57
Fiat 30001238,004211100,00%1630,54
4TP1164,0016210,00%544,31
AT 771418,0031210,00%1393,04
Waffenträger auf E 100100,0023610,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5643,0054510,00%1467,76
T-34 with L-11 4443,0036310,00%1435,88
Object 590 91799,009621100,00%1462,12
ARMT 5572,006151100,00%1184,19
T-34 shielded 5114,0010110,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9415,0027210,00%100,00
Strv S1 81273,0018410,00%886,61
Valentine II 4311,0013510,00%937,72
FV1066 Senlac 8530,005801100,00%854,50
T-54 first prototype 80,0030810,00%0,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 8706,0028410,00%530,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-12-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-12
Left: 2015-07-22