gorvlas

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8996816123450
Ø Tier6,677,757,927,98
Victories4299147,78%637,50%5141,46%20445,33%
Defeats4592351,04%1062,50%6754,47%23652,44%
Draws10541,17%00,00%54,07%102,22%
Battles survived1911121,24%425,00%2016,26%8418,67%
Tanks destroyed605860,6770,44490,401750,39
Destruction ratio0,860,580,480,48
Tanks spotted832970,93100,63660,542580,57
Damage dealt671,83653,81726,57707,23
Capture points1042251,1600,00270,224531,01
Defense points384980,4300,0080,07220,05
Experience428,46352,50414,09524,23
WN7826,05414,63457,68502,40
WN8830,62470,60511,38512,15
Total
Battles89968
Ø Tier6,67
Victories4299147,78%
Defeats4592351,04%
Draws10541,17%
Battles survived1911121,24%
Tanks destroyed605860,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted832970,93
Damage dealt671,83
Capture points1042251,16
Defense points384980,43
Experience428,46
WN7826,05
WN8830,62
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier7,75
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt653,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience352,50
WN7414,63
WN8470,60
Past 7 days
Battles123
Ø Tier7,92
Victories5141,46%
Defeats6754,47%
Draws54,07%
Battles survived2016,26%
Tanks destroyed490,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted660,54
Damage dealt726,57
Capture points270,22
Defense points80,07
Experience414,09
WN7457,68
WN8511,38
Past 30 days
Battles450
Ø Tier7,98
Victories20445,33%
Defeats23652,44%
Draws102,22%
Battles survived8418,67%
Tanks destroyed1750,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted2580,57
Damage dealt707,23
Capture points4531,01
Defense points220,05
Experience524,23
WN7502,40
WN8512,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2761000
Victories85731,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188168,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47817,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11250,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32741,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt326,860,000,000,00
Capture points23890,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12160,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience243,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles2761
Victories85731,04%
Defeats188168,13%
Draws230,83%
Battles survived47817,31%
Tanks destroyed11250,41
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted32741,19
Damage dealt326,86
Capture points23890,87
Defense points12160,44
Experience243,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2775000
Victories122944,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151154,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws351,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95634,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15630,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,180,000,000,00
Capture points72752,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points61532,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience511,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles2775
Victories122944,29%
Defeats151154,45%
Draws351,26%
Battles survived95634,45%
Tanks destroyed15630,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted19110,69
Damage dealt845,18
Capture points72752,62
Defense points61532,22
Experience511,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046000
Victories39237,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62960,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32030,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5330,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7380,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,370,000,000,00
Capture points21872,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7300,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1046
Victories39237,48%
Defeats62960,13%
Draws252,39%
Battles survived32030,59%
Tanks destroyed5330,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted7380,71
Damage dealt542,37
Capture points21872,09
Defense points7300,70
Experience287,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.573,680,000,000,00
Capture points360,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2665,00%
Defeats1435,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2050,00%
Tanks destroyed280,70
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted360,90
Damage dealt1.573,68
Capture points360,90
Defense points00,00
Experience415,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7810,25478847950,23%1007,48
VK 36.01 (H)6650,97470498351,01%1091,33
IS7847,72520474951,34%1199,68
KV-856688,13453431249,61%1134,59
M18 Hellcat6448,64328401637,55%554,16
G.W. Tiger (P)8803,87426390248,26%874,10
M2 Light2217,92279381554,50%1005,26
IS-38948,10522338547,71%976,02
Tiger 131 6614,80434227148,70%869,65
T-103 8711,22460191144,43%551,41
LTP 3225,06316188550,61%1150,31
AE Phase I 9822,17494156942,45%509,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3297,29324146354,14%1159,53
Comet7646,01505145948,94%979,73
IS-7101454,85599142045,92%1105,33
AMX 13 757324,79345135648,97%517,46
E 100101568,48606135547,31%1201,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007508,02406126547,11%603,25
E 7591357,75681121749,71%1320,48
M10 RBFM 5351,20332117345,61%514,65
Super Hellcat 7435,75341117242,58%385,74
T309905,50466115344,67%568,31
Conqueror9861,10502110242,56%529,70
T-29 3301,48307104753,49%1041,65
Tiger II8967,0356294348,25%1052,48
121101302,3251694144,95%965,83
Object 27710927,7149190942,46%493,43
T110E4101020,2648879446,22%533,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101287,9849477841,00%895,97
Leopard 1101190,1451974944,59%784,49
SU-86853,0239971248,74%1256,11
MS-11120,4215969752,22%539,14
Cobra 9749,8946867741,95%404,17
Škoda T 45 7650,6949865749,92%660,90
BZ-587569,0443464448,14%536,70
SU-54476,1624163345,02%1195,78
AMX 13 909514,1250063345,81%585,57
Rinoceronte101030,0449562839,81%505,57
O-I Experimental5585,5239957652,08%1157,09
113 Beijing Opera 10850,4446552737,57%378,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,5727150550,10%564,87
KV-15334,2924950144,31%486,66
ARMT 5346,1933548748,05%599,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,0323246446,98%479,18
Type 62 7259,2735746043,26%299,63
Patton the Tank 9629,9043646043,26%395,82
T-1506495,1832445251,11%707,34
TVP VTU Koncept8435,3539841844,74%338,73
BT-22135,2016541353,03%575,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,1024940544,69%692,93
Leopard Prototyp A91004,9849940345,91%774,17
T-1091155,9562538645,34%1005,35
P26/404382,8428336948,51%1032,17
WZ-12091053,9463436946,07%946,83
AMX 30 1er prototype91060,9348336645,08%862,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8451,4336636145,98%629,42
Leopard 120 Verbessert11815,3850735639,89%325,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191055,5648333547,76%878,85
G.W. Panther7674,9141531750,79%813,29
Char de transition 6557,2441530645,10%650,41
T376346,8639929644,93%802,83
WZ-1317350,6752028447,54%556,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9923,7158426045,00%747,41
Super Conqueror10927,0957625650,00%530,91
Hummel6637,4644724351,03%922,35
T25/27643,9137623849,16%782,08
Škoda T 256376,7230223745,15%523,92
T28 Prototype8811,1538523348,07%722,58
Covenanter5162,7423423250,43%403,17
AMX 12 t6187,9823022747,58%310,74
Carro d'assalto P.887547,7644221850,46%548,73
WZ-1328385,1255621852,75%519,25
Crusader6310,5433519148,17%801,34
SU-76G FT4318,8823518548,11%622,25
Indien-Panzer8805,6261616949,70%970,95
ST vz. 394222,5225016248,15%587,59
P.435310,8227816251,85%759,27
BZ-75101050,2659016145,96%536,10
Fantôme 9726,9654116151,55%524,71
BT-7 artillery 3143,9420716046,88%382,04
Cromwell6488,7845815541,94%780,95
T-284183,9619315454,55%472,53
T1E6 292,6719515044,67%250,15
GSOR the TANK 9569,6245714643,15%301,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4206,8625514548,97%485,10
Progetto C50 mod. 669731,3744114337,76%362,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 548619,9644014142,55%410,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,7726814050,00%740,75
Centurion Mk. I8879,4264813253,79%1118,10
SU-263211,7814113040,00%400,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5254,1734913051,54%431,64
StuG IV 5299,9721911747,86%558,64
SU-14-28535,6336311631,03%312,29
G.W. Tiger9918,0141311353,98%794,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,8117610260,78%401,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6156,7328610251,96%266,44
Windhund 8586,3440310038,00%309,09
T26E3 Eagle 7 7666,335129749,48%761,30
T-50-2 6269,282789552,63%594,86
VK 30.02 (D)7603,036019455,32%915,16
Object 268 Version V 101091,455549446,81%606,41
T-463128,771579350,54%424,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4236,162839251,09%540,16
59-166203,903858944,94%351,43
Type T-345355,713528748,28%892,51
T1 Cunningham189,161628548,24%375,97
Ares 9010677,194948532,94%188,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6321,082778450,00%419,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6148,012628046,25%142,85
MTLS-1G14 3232,712687951,90%902,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,121727737,66%4,60
Grille5661,164257347,95%1578,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,031647252,78%522,82
Leichttraktor155,721027241,67%13,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,541847154,93%699,77
IS-2-II8616,424357150,70%544,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,722136957,97%247,44
VK 30.01 (P)6251,162566735,82%131,05
A-20544,171486350,79%116,18
T675292,033285945,76%478,42
T78 6546,264365752,63%676,87
T-505184,483905655,36%558,04
D23234,072305552,73%946,36
T7 Combat Car 296,502035438,89%244,64
L-60 288,661945356,60%407,73
BT-7462,781334645,65%64,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1183,361974553,33%1103,75
Gabler’s Destroyer 5147,192454327,91%128,99
Lansen C 8930,866074334,88%910,62
Chi-Go 7743,675354353,49%753,64
Light Mk. VIC 2102,002564252,38%451,78
Ares 859472,004124030,00%116,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,653244060,00%389,84
43 M. Toldi III 385,871653946,15%246,50
Sturmpanzer II4229,762213844,74%593,02
Object 2579647,054343834,21%277,40
Centurion Action X10927,584113650,00%583,83
IS-6 B 8809,804323537,14%665,82
AMX 38396,761973357,58%216,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3148,301553030,00%255,96
M5A1 Stuart4150,523262951,72%383,54
T-60297,341492948,28%247,78
KV-1SA 5208,382592941,38%154,79
M8A14213,962642737,04%320,47
Jagdpanther II8325,963202729,63%30,28
Type 4 Chi-To6269,813202638,46%224,96
Strv fm/211146,562102544,00%706,83
T-116 3173,041722540,00%493,42
Caernarvon8449,754232045,00%279,89
Hotchkiss H352155,002111936,84%552,12
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5105,682551957,89%224,68
AMX 40429,061201741,18%23,46
AMX 30 B10582,714601752,94%347,34
MKA 2156,001661735,29%359,50
T-45 2148,412161752,94%657,24
Black Prince7373,192981637,50%204,94
Type 586270,132611643,75%267,02
Kolohousenka1140,862331464,29%793,42
AMX ELC bis563,292231471,43%261,00
Sav m/434115,081531241,67%56,17
AT-12100,751051250,00%223,46
T3 HMC2162,582071233,33%503,66
BZ-6891232,336101233,33%858,94
O-I6266,642391127,27%157,70
14TP4116,301381030,00%125,33
SU-18246,30901070,00%263,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,002991070,00%592,34
T-34 with L-11 4276,403611020,00%808,64
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8686,704011040,00%504,12
Chrysler K 8417,802931020,00%167,02
Type 95 Heavy4215,89252944,44%518,45
Panhard AMD 178B6160,56226944,44%204,37
Churchill VII6289,88306850,00%306,25
Fiat 30001107,43139728,57%330,20
Renault FT129,2995757,14%147,13
IS-3-II9439,43446757,14%276,43
Valiant 5164,71213742,86%103,66
Straussler V–4/40 3222,29235714,29%544,58
4TP1132,17137633,33%474,32
Renault Otsu199,00203540,00%222,87
D12125,00185580,00%583,30
Ikv 103564,60144540,00%10,63
Škoda T 15A 4613,20520540,00%1008,96
Löwe 8944,20583540,00%845,58
10TP3120,75145450,00%303,59
Churchill I594,00215475,00%261,00
AMR 35 263,00126450,00%129,84
Matilda4620,00367333,33%1732,71
Ares 90 C11750,67398333,33%193,10
T3E2 Medium Tank 3373,6728130,00%1331,54
Renault NC-31187,503782100,00%489,37
Panzerwagen 39 3105,0018020,00%147,62
IS-6 8846,50622250,00%738,26
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,50291250,00%326,25
Pz.Kpfw. II272,003461100,00%297,42
25TP KSUST II5120,0011110,00%0,00
Vz. 44-170,009610,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3204,0011210,00%267,70
KV-1S6367,0021610,00%355,41
Black Prince II 7870,0018710,00%778,12
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6451,006001100,00%675,09
Ram II 5630,005111100,00%1471,00
FCM 2C 3341,005061100,00%973,57
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6440,0035410,00%596,28
A7E3 3220,0029410,00%610,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-25
Left: 2024-12-24