grail_dss

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6995002051
Ø Tier8,650,0010,009,96
Victories3632251,93%00,00%1155,00%2650,98%
Defeats3242946,36%00,00%945,00%2549,02%
Draws11991,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2313133,07%00,00%945,00%2243,14%
Tanks destroyed606650,8700,00120,60370,73
Destruction ratio1,300,001,091,28
Tanks spotted594630,8500,00221,10230,45
Damage dealt1.407,900,001.454,901.560,10
Capture points1180631,6900,00221,10220,43
Defense points422190,6000,0000,00731,43
Experience655,290,00561,05532,75
WN71116,740,00897,62987,80
WN81558,250,001393,941767,80
Total
Battles69950
Ø Tier8,65
Victories3632251,93%
Defeats3242946,36%
Draws11991,71%
Battles survived2313133,07%
Tanks destroyed606650,87
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted594630,85
Damage dealt1.407,90
Capture points1180631,69
Defense points422190,60
Experience655,29
WN71116,74
WN81558,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted221,10
Damage dealt1.454,90
Capture points221,10
Defense points00,00
Experience561,05
WN7897,62
WN81393,94
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,96
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2549,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2243,14%
Tanks destroyed370,73
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted230,45
Damage dealt1.560,10
Capture points220,43
Defense points731,43
Experience532,75
WN7987,80
WN81767,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530000
Victories30757,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18434,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws397,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28253,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4460,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.456,760,000,000,00
Capture points3780,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9211,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience788,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles530
Victories30757,92%
Defeats18434,72%
Draws397,36%
Battles survived28253,21%
Tanks destroyed4460,84
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1450,27
Damage dealt2.456,76
Capture points3780,71
Defense points9211,74
Experience788,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories4251,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3745,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2935,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,540,000,000,00
Capture points1181,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience590,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories4251,85%
Defeats3745,68%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived2935,80%
Tanks destroyed570,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted680,84
Damage dealt1.100,54
Capture points1181,46
Defense points911,12
Experience590,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience368,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted30,11
Damage dealt534,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,50
Experience368,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1248000
Victories77562,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46737,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6610,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9100,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,230,000,000,00
Capture points22101,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points19901,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience583,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1248
Victories77562,10%
Defeats46737,42%
Draws60,48%
Battles survived46337,10%
Tanks destroyed6610,53
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted9100,73
Damage dealt792,23
Capture points22101,77
Defense points19901,59
Experience583,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories21648,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15635,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3580,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,040,000,000,00
Capture points8731,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13313,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience654,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories21648,98%
Defeats22551,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15635,37%
Tanks destroyed2750,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3580,81
Damage dealt1.182,04
Capture points8731,98
Defense points13313,02
Experience654,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles829000
Victories46155,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34441,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29135,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5040,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7370,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,620,000,000,00
Capture points11941,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8461,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience579,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles829
Victories46155,61%
Defeats34441,50%
Draws242,90%
Battles survived29135,10%
Tanks destroyed5040,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted7370,89
Damage dealt1.113,62
Capture points11941,44
Defense points8461,02
Experience579,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories14755,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11643,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10539,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,360,000,000,00
Capture points2170,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience559,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories14755,68%
Defeats11643,94%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived10539,77%
Tanks destroyed1390,53
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1750,66
Damage dealt1.568,36
Capture points2170,82
Defense points2741,04
Experience559,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81205,55742861052,10%1501,82
Object 261101782,07681437853,08%1756,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101548,74658376252,45%1560,45
T92 HMC102039,15685214252,80%2028,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage102037,15667209653,77%1968,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81248,87721208251,06%1541,96
AMX 13 909756,71677187652,51%1179,53
Object 268102073,83696175850,68%1627,38
Grille 15101923,87693171151,02%1459,80
FV215b (183) 102071,12714164052,50%1803,67
G.W. E 100101711,94638131954,13%1659,60
Maus101730,60681131850,08%1366,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101707,21683123949,15%1497,01
G.W. Tiger91669,81628102048,73%1965,07
IS-7101606,7169190649,45%1280,92
G.W. Panther71360,6561581655,76%2139,69
Super Hellcat 7736,7562677950,45%1027,88
IS-381077,1066973152,67%1257,86
Waffenträger auf E 100102440,8466273051,64%1906,69
AMX 50 B101936,1561965451,38%1617,66
M40/M4381474,6470661451,79%1872,57
AMX 50 10081473,9568160554,05%1851,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181591,0767760458,44%2346,21
AMX 13 105101094,2369759650,00%1291,64
T110E5101754,0469559552,44%1423,39
T110E3102114,7679658453,94%1655,00
T57 Heavy101917,2167054348,43%1555,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102164,0880353749,16%1694,11
Cromwell6825,6957349158,04%2004,57
T-5491148,5067848346,17%1157,05
E 100101880,8972846453,02%1587,91
Hummel6877,2837446152,71%1584,23
Strv 103B101708,0667444447,30%1148,56
FV215b 101689,4667444450,23%1425,10
MT-256255,1457343451,15%643,45
T3 HMC2278,4040540064,00%1603,52
T-34-856371,7035039952,88%596,02
T-1091118,7162136846,47%1011,09
WZ-1328719,7566635951,81%1291,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9830,6855835446,89%673,88
T-448539,2452035344,76%551,54
T-345175,5521335146,72%273,66
Object 70491710,8167634850,86%1507,55
T-100 LT10866,4972434552,17%1000,64
Type 4 Heavy91593,0054833049,09%1519,49
T-54 ltwt.9967,5666033054,24%1502,83
T2 Light Tank 233,8847232162,62%213,21
WZ-12091386,1261431547,94%1428,70
FV4005 Stage II101760,9866331553,33%1479,16
Conqueror91362,0069230546,89%1266,52
SU-1527650,5646030146,18%791,71
FV380591994,8671229255,48%2622,80
212A91780,9067928155,16%1991,09
AMX 50 Foch91534,2766727751,62%1366,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071365,2062427055,19%2133,36
T9591677,4253826651,50%1364,80
O-Ho81326,6654125651,95%1572,06
IS7495,9648025444,88%488,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101840,7264925149,40%1407,53
T-62A101393,5766225151,00%1138,14
ISU-15281101,5355525047,20%1076,92
T54E191781,5284324954,62%1923,25
AMX 50 12091630,3055624355,56%1657,31
M10391426,4073323954,39%1382,15
AMX AC mle. 4881184,9861023749,37%1350,64
Tiger (P)71044,4374923555,32%1571,17
FV4004 Conway91495,2271423352,36%1432,61
Grille5496,9023822852,19%1105,59
E 5091637,7872622254,05%1798,10
FV20781733,6170722150,23%2764,69
T-437450,0546521849,08%598,07
AMX 13 F3 AM61055,9456421755,30%1987,84
T28 Prototype81279,7158321752,07%1363,30
BZ-75101749,8274521449,07%1234,48
Tortoise91637,5373820251,98%1469,71
T3091872,1756219854,04%1880,29
TVP T 50/51101600,0466519645,92%1212,64
T2971039,4168719648,98%1340,20
M1271536,4869719556,92%2484,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91298,4566619447,94%1195,51
E 25 71097,0658919244,79%1712,46
Object 260 101556,4164618951,85%1098,89
Jagdtiger91915,8076918449,46%1829,32
WZ-1317464,6563318050,00%863,44
Sturmpanzer II4206,3715618054,44%607,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92052,3884918062,22%2092,24
E 50 Ausf. M101566,2872117953,63%1241,14
SU-855305,7121917853,37%606,97
T1 Cunningham137,1038417763,84%194,73
Škoda T 5092005,6862117345,09%2052,58
Panther II81141,8572017049,41%1597,49
AT 1581481,4778516756,29%1920,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81110,9370116548,48%1305,40
SU-1006640,9949616259,26%1251,91
AMX 13 757234,7447316254,94%373,99
SU-14-281659,2374716061,88%2282,94
T3281158,5472616051,25%1336,77
Ferdinand81524,0765816048,75%1740,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101658,7674415952,20%1274,21
T-505160,3039115851,90%423,49
SU-10181247,4648215648,72%1568,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81644,8875615450,00%1992,01
E 7591423,1372815252,63%1328,20
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9521,0068315152,98%656,51
AT 15A 7822,9359714850,00%1198,25
AMX AC mle. 467766,4756414153,90%1140,21
SU-861343,0863013658,09%2424,04
T2881332,2756013549,63%1480,40
A-20546,8416013441,79%33,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71110,7458713452,24%1923,41
M18 Hellcat6882,4561913457,46%1817,22
Charioteer81240,9570513248,48%1425,11
Type 5 Heavy101704,9564013046,15%1100,55
M4151446,3364612951,94%2968,96
Object 140101791,4357512944,19%1516,61
O-I6876,5050912846,88%1673,80
Tiger II81367,2379712755,91%1780,80
Strv 103-091519,2270012651,59%1282,21
Panhard EBR 10510724,1060412239,34%609,02
Caernarvon81052,2471411953,78%1172,83
TVP VTU Koncept81121,4069511251,79%1553,86
Sturer Emil71097,3864610948,62%1733,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68683,5665210846,30%1186,55
Black Prince7838,3566210650,00%1131,86
AMX M4 mle. 457937,5669710560,00%1453,15
T6981503,7888210456,73%2286,82
T71 DA7664,2666810247,06%1307,08
Super Conqueror101739,5273810245,10%1226,23
LTTB8740,895389852,04%1470,59
BT-7421,081019653,13%132,39
M7 Priest3554,353549546,32%1898,97
AMX 12 t6123,813389346,24%118,58
59-166295,345389253,26%740,87
UDES 0381102,456449150,55%1155,13
SU-54662,733959156,04%2002,54
BZ-6891424,097969052,22%1320,59
Panhard EBR 909900,008148957,30%1451,10
T 55A 91629,396838952,81%1690,97
Škoda T 256868,744998859,09%2004,29
SU-100M171198,365008851,14%1676,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101893,526448744,83%1362,07
ARL V396639,855118647,67%1157,49
KV-137293,944278543,53%246,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071198,208098262,20%2420,70
VK 30.01 (P)6629,285708254,88%1171,08
Churchill VII6598,935708151,85%1069,70
O-Ni71017,945598161,73%1417,07
Tiger I71174,748168060,00%1824,21
T25/27951,775227757,14%1452,70
FV3046820,555557562,67%1729,38
Hotchkiss EBR7344,045217441,89%536,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505470,953357346,58%1011,06
Manticore10739,537147247,22%746,33
T216271,095496659,09%694,11
M66771,776116454,69%1254,99
Panther7981,097756467,19%1953,69
BT-2248,751106352,38%106,53
VK 30.02 (M)6706,876106053,33%1603,15
AMX 40463,642015642,86%39,04
M3 Lee4167,402384835,42%372,87
BDR G1 B5749,575914450,00%1809,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6675,764494240,48%1023,53
SU-263219,951823834,21%414,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,191303762,16%327,41
ARL 446818,096233560,00%1642,28
T1 Heavy5201,003453565,71%364,48
Sexton I 3253,973003452,94%826,90
AT 77688,105663141,94%707,92
Somua SAu 404160,872593046,67%249,88
M374356,693152962,07%1422,91
T110E4101855,636042450,00%1391,14
FV217 Badger101225,044252450,00%762,72
T-46394,372291957,89%299,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7910,226341850,00%1446,35
Crusader6437,764221747,06%1305,27
AMX 38321,531821747,06%64,42
S35 CA5504,475101560,00%1307,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10613,925401250,00%527,27
MS-1123,55711154,55%116,85
Cruiser Mk. II2146,203181060,00%653,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4290,503971060,00%916,68
Hirschkäfer111391,805001030,00%627,64
StuG IV 5561,67445966,67%1640,17
P.43 bis6482,13458837,50%600,13
Valentine3153,75227837,50%281,98
KV-1SA 5505,43549742,86%733,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4212,67342650,00%658,17
T28 Concept 7628,33520650,00%643,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,00133520,00%249,50
Object 283 9699,60467540,00%377,97
T-26275,00317475,00%379,82
Cruiser Mk. I169,25258475,00%357,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10886,25420450,00%404,80
Renault FT129,67983100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3223,33291333,33%573,36
Lorraine 39L AM3194,00191366,67%642,84
T56 GMC345,006130,00%3,10
T1 HMC2228,004092100,00%1753,39
Churchill I5178,50221250,00%176,73
Leichttraktor10,0042250,00%82,83
SU-182458,50349250,00%3880,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6438,006751100,00%1080,13
T1E6 231,002251100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3378,006411100,00%1696,30
Stinger 10688,008731100,00%382,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2023-02-15