hancer52

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6421334144534
Ø Tier7,157,418,428,07
Victories3072147,84%2264,71%7753,47%28052,43%
Defeats3285151,16%1235,29%6746,53%25147,00%
Draws6411,00%00,00%00,00%30,56%
Battles survived1149017,89%720,59%2517,36%10018,73%
Tanks destroyed369650,58240,71770,533530,66
Destruction ratio0,700,890,650,81
Tanks spotted715281,11441,291511,055921,11
Damage dealt691,88732,62910,78933,52
Capture points291550,45461,352361,644680,88
Defense points204990,3200,0000,00880,16
Experience388,55472,59439,07447,34
WN7769,931024,41799,89901,34
WN8815,711105,11852,95974,49
Total
Battles64213
Ø Tier7,15
Victories3072147,84%
Defeats3285151,16%
Draws6411,00%
Battles survived1149017,89%
Tanks destroyed369650,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted715281,11
Damage dealt691,88
Capture points291550,45
Defense points204990,32
Experience388,55
WN7769,93
WN8815,71
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier7,41
Victories2264,71%
Defeats1235,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed240,71
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted441,29
Damage dealt732,62
Capture points461,35
Defense points00,00
Experience472,59
WN71024,41
WN81105,11
Past 7 days
Battles144
Ø Tier8,42
Victories7753,47%
Defeats6746,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2517,36%
Tanks destroyed770,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1511,05
Damage dealt910,78
Capture points2361,64
Defense points00,00
Experience439,07
WN7799,89
WN8852,95
Past 30 days
Battles534
Ø Tier8,07
Victories28052,43%
Defeats25147,00%
Draws30,56%
Battles survived10018,73%
Tanks destroyed3530,66
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5921,11
Damage dealt933,52
Capture points4680,88
Defense points880,16
Experience447,34
WN7901,34
WN8974,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.772,380,000,000,00
Capture points856,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points745,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience726,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.772,38
Capture points856,54
Defense points745,69
Experience726,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,830,000,000,00
Capture points376,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt743,83
Capture points376,17
Defense points00,00
Experience185,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3040,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4358,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,030,000,000,00
Capture points1652,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience278,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3040,54%
Defeats4358,11%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2128,38%
Tanks destroyed360,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted951,28
Damage dealt461,03
Capture points1652,23
Defense points360,49
Experience278,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt242,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience81,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt242,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories22248,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23250,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12928,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4380,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,870,000,000,00
Capture points6181,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points18594,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience489,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories22248,79%
Defeats23250,99%
Draws10,22%
Battles survived12928,35%
Tanks destroyed2790,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted4380,96
Damage dealt798,87
Capture points6181,36
Defense points18594,09
Experience489,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046000
Victories41639,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59656,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws343,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29428,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6060,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12621,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,840,000,000,00
Capture points17921,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7220,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience270,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1046
Victories41639,77%
Defeats59656,98%
Draws343,25%
Battles survived29428,11%
Tanks destroyed6060,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted12621,21
Damage dealt503,84
Capture points17921,71
Defense points7220,69
Experience270,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience186,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted291,93
Damage dealt647,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,47
Experience186,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38945,24465440150,72%1014,33
T-34-85M 6734,02473397451,16%1202,14
T3091329,24490321848,48%1066,38
M446582,59361295048,41%935,52
M18 Hellcat6436,38288281647,05%606,09
Cromwell6493,47372223250,00%892,76
T499646,64395218946,32%754,31
T-54 ltwt.9682,78416215846,94%818,62
Leopard 1101193,75487186745,47%746,27
T-50-2 6431,77385184950,08%1091,16
Object 430U101326,70530172946,96%923,11
M24 Chaffee5257,80299171950,03%800,00
Object 140101196,87503144547,27%832,83
KV-856489,66306130846,79%681,41
IS-7101290,85467107146,69%888,20
Object 277101264,37537106046,70%857,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,14248103251,36%607,21
IS-27727,46406102751,31%891,62
M75178,6622088547,12%475,75
Type 64 6504,6740388248,64%1162,48
Object 25791283,2050587752,11%1218,68
T675350,5426185447,07%646,80
LTTB8445,8837583047,71%634,73
Škoda T 256499,7037376546,14%834,21
Type 586364,4729574446,64%531,30
Super Hellcat 7620,2937473447,96%748,23
M415256,7221369147,32%250,65
121B 101182,9052568348,76%804,97
T25/27410,7228967742,25%344,04
Indien-Panzer8613,2734265740,33%545,48
T-100 LT10758,0951558444,35%685,72
T-34-17570,5536558346,66%731,49
T54E191037,4841658143,89%789,44
VK 30.02 (D)7381,4032352242,72%359,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8503,5336447344,82%707,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101484,0757646546,45%971,04
O-I6618,9137745747,26%1034,60
Strv 746456,4133140846,57%726,36
StuG III Ausf. G5236,1920736747,14%357,46
T71 DA7212,2530934845,98%217,82
Prototipo Standard B91214,6050534546,09%1015,58
M2 Medium Tank3137,1717731250,64%397,53
T2 Medium Tank281,0015230245,70%219,20
P.43 bis6499,5535229352,90%871,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,4720028647,90%161,01
AMX ELC bis5174,0923628643,36%356,94
Charioteer8934,3951028452,46%959,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101282,1450427343,22%842,97
VK 30.01 (D)6305,8627727047,04%393,74
T-549768,4343426646,24%587,54
T216143,3725525450,39%221,55
P.44 Pantera8837,0444223344,21%889,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007544,2535622947,16%691,18
T57 Heavy101221,0843922546,67%751,84
UDES 038784,7936221240,57%617,57
IS7603,7935920547,32%668,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8867,4657520250,99%932,90
KV-15347,8130518451,09%618,22
T110E5101086,6053618339,89%564,13
T376289,4230017547,43%578,40
Škoda T 509911,0547117347,40%680,17
M3 Stuart357,3915416749,10%89,05
Strv 103B101218,1348116637,35%618,77
UDES 14 Alt 58816,4046615847,47%865,03
T297760,3946314744,22%793,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,7619514449,31%266,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7542,0430814448,61%606,60
M5 Stuart4115,5317814141,84%79,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6447,1427213647,06%613,61
MT-256207,7329513545,19%390,22
Leopard Prototyp A9616,3538713440,30%293,19
Object 43091291,9768113447,76%1113,03
T-109862,0239712937,98%543,23
E 509729,3258112454,03%551,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5203,7419612142,15%321,38
45TP Habicha7600,9337211747,86%668,15
53TP Markowskiego8738,8443111650,86%707,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5156,5721311646,55%309,37
T3 HMC2144,9318711154,05%599,07
T28 Concept 7600,5039510948,62%646,27
BT-7 artillery 3195,4325910949,54%623,27
Sturmpanzer II487,8011210636,79%6,61
Type T-345189,0720610552,38%369,13
M8A14197,7118710246,08%337,99
40TP Habicha6377,552769749,48%566,84
Crusader6181,682258745,98%327,16
M5A1 Stuart4163,132478653,49%443,89
Strv m/425299,022638448,81%679,08
Škoda T 245257,452398243,90%520,69
Churchill I5414,163318151,85%770,68
T404227,052198161,73%566,79
M4A1 Sherman5330,183088053,75%790,42
UDES 15/1610982,645218052,50%603,05
O-I Experimental5417,842678041,25%595,20
113 Beijing Opera 101121,496007650,00%775,71
T1 Cunningham152,91997538,67%51,96
M10 Wolverine5256,122137546,67%389,14
M374196,471707445,95%504,54
M40/M438787,874367048,57%682,33
AMX 404136,001656940,58%278,02
Super Conqueror10931,225536848,53%486,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 548959,354916639,39%767,17
GSOR the TANK 9968,534726431,25%656,95
M36 Jackson6459,872776246,77%581,98
Birch Gun4103,791456250,00%214,85
T328797,974786051,67%787,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4129,121955942,37%101,28
Covenanter5158,392295949,15%356,77
T28 Prototype8580,183165641,07%374,00
Lago4194,943035352,83%521,22
Grille5271,771825341,51%374,53
ELC EVEN 90 8498,423715246,15%750,52
T-50572,522065048,00%85,12
M2 Light2128,512304759,57%499,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza9879,964674738,30%496,45
T-284171,332744247,62%362,27
T-34-28850,005283743,24%946,19
Type 95 Heavy4169,301763743,24%341,67
Marder II385,501113638,89%4,60
Sav m/434112,542123554,29%164,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,861853540,00%201,90
T56 GMC3133,631663542,86%242,46
Panhard EBR 10510686,834813540,00%525,90
25TP KSUST II583,501763447,06%75,94
T-463109,411863455,88%357,20
Lorraine 39L AM376,651163458,82%210,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,001803447,06%127,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3121,712073452,94%338,15
AMX 12 t6183,882933357,58%375,15
KV-26324,242243330,30%250,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474141,791243330,30%201,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison383,74983141,94%46,93
T26E5 Patriot 8566,714433145,16%420,47
Strv 103-09947,834753040,00%540,68
ST vz. 394172,032192951,72%402,79
Ikv 1035121,032252968,97%266,64
FV4005 Stage II101141,754212832,14%564,60
Panhard AMD 178B6146,792142835,71%119,56
M3 Lee4162,111892748,15%424,24
Sexton II3111,691222638,46%204,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,621772646,15%150,43
T1 HMC249,641022544,00%59,60
BT-7472,291192441,67%28,43
BT-22107,131832365,22%514,23
TOG II* 6288,822552250,00%296,16
WZ-120-1G FT 8822,324232254,55%742,59
T14 5611,954842040,00%1276,70
Tiger I7482,504762045,00%381,89
Type 5 Ke-Ho4136,502082070,00%427,21
T-448318,453912035,00%118,19
Challenger7304,503402040,00%123,22
FV4202 8466,354972060,00%537,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,00621942,11%9,86
SU-1527395,162681936,84%265,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,891341947,37%59,06
M26 Pershing8542,264341947,37%460,19
Cruiser Mk. III3103,261371931,58%231,72
T-116 3252,833331861,11%1194,82
T207964,126111752,94%1632,18
Leichttraktor142,061071758,82%160,09
SMV CC-678523,293711758,82%487,49
Durchbruchswagen 24129,001561723,53%92,82
LT vz. 383136,001321637,50%289,03
A-20568,001951668,75%262,40
Jagdpanther7205,603151566,67%261,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6325,533271546,67%639,38
LTP 385,131471540,00%127,52
Type 98 Ke-Ni3126,291681450,00%369,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,64881450,00%117,14
Matilda4223,382571353,85%508,39
M60 10897,924871338,46%429,76
MS-1151,751261241,67%17,89
SU-26337,581051250,00%109,99
T-29 3366,083781250,00%1222,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6553,423341250,00%790,76
43 M. Toldi III 3128,671691233,33%358,45
P.435205,272491145,45%319,07
M7 Priest392,271451172,73%261,00
AMX 38352,641721172,73%261,00
XM551 Sheridan10681,272951136,36%430,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6186,901951020,00%76,01
Caernarvon Action X 81390,205831040,00%1883,73
Leo7249,56200944,44%140,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,78200944,44%341,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha361,1185911,11%0,00
FV215b (183) 10548,67340933,33%88,93
T7 Combat Car 282,56120944,44%203,56
T92 8271,33334955,56%362,35
Chi-Ni273,25172837,50%103,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,25190825,00%275,11
TVP VTU Koncept8203,50431875,00%261,00
Renault FT119,1475742,86%21,60
Type 95 Ha-Go266,43110742,86%52,38
MKA 2443,14502757,14%1994,64
Light Mk. VIC 288,57125757,14%380,88
Fantôme 91294,86722757,14%1183,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,50169666,67%286,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,33271666,67%678,07
T-103 8617,67475650,00%492,39
Renault NC-31167,0090540,00%101,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 218,8051520,00%0,00
Churchill VII6522,40297520,00%762,12
T-703147,00215540,00%333,15
Char Mle. 75 9584,20474560,00%699,02
Valentine II 4169,80275520,00%309,96
T-54 first prototype 8250,60380540,00%47,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,4088520,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 8671,25316425,00%463,44
Jagdpanzer IV6110,50196450,00%114,04
Panzerjäger I288,258940,00%77,04
SMV CC-567398,50305425,00%241,65
Cruiser Mk. II2265,25234450,00%1312,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00311475,00%261,00
HWK 30 81128,0010954100,00%2285,71
IS-2 71092,50774450,00%1528,17
Carro d'assalto P.887381,67366333,33%189,28
Cruiser Mk. I1100,67170333,33%289,02
Bishop590,00138366,67%251,06
KV-1SA 5448,33553366,67%894,28
AMR 35 2122,00161333,33%309,41
MTLS-1G14 379,00174366,67%283,98
SU-122-44 71266,67389333,33%1844,62
Strv fm/21137,002172100,00%261,00
4TP199,00163250,00%297,21
D1275,002262100,00%346,84
1108650,50308250,00%514,26
SU-1820,0064250,00%99,55
Wespe3219,00183250,00%631,32
Loyd Gun Carriage256,00105250,00%192,37
Pz.Kpfw. I26,001712100,00%261,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8374,50309250,00%277,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3582,504322100,00%2548,98
StuG III Ausf. B4433,5021020,00%1027,21
T-34 with L-11 4352,0023320,00%1025,19
L-60 247,0014820,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5140,00230250,00%277,38
Valiant 5283,0031320,00%333,76
IS-3A 81358,0041720,00%997,76
StuG IV 5333,5018820,00%581,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 81070,00551250,00%1287,80
Kolohousenka1103,001201100,00%513,57
Renault Otsu10,003410,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2125,005010,00%523,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,003410,00%0,00
Renault FT AC219,002410,00%0,00
M127466,0015310,00%283,77
IS-6 8396,005971100,00%376,62
T-602148,0012610,00%459,98
Hotchkiss EBR7600,005001100,00%1376,33
T18 HMC327,0011210,00%0,00
KV-1S60,001381100,00%261,00
Panhard EBR 9090,005010,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5339,005251100,00%1022,19
Black Prince II 7159,004381100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5204,003651100,00%427,66
T-45 2368,007591100,00%2267,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3618,008121100,00%2192,01
T-127 3390,004791100,00%1414,62
SU-100Y 6486,005731100,00%723,74
A46 6540,0020210,00%1883,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81350,0037010,00%1259,92
Object 244 6463,005511100,00%694,07
Somua SM 8500,0018510,00%179,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 8357,0026310,00%105,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2016-02-05