hitos

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68527204882
Ø Tier7,036,957,447,18
Victories3672953,60%1050,00%2756,25%4757,32%
Defeats3091945,12%945,00%2041,67%3239,02%
Draws8791,28%15,00%12,08%33,66%
Battles survived1726325,19%525,00%1429,17%2328,05%
Tanks destroyed645320,94140,70390,81640,78
Destruction ratio1,260,931,151,08
Tanks spotted1533402,24231,15841,751652,01
Damage dealt960,17970,401.199,171.037,28
Capture points694921,0100,0030,0630,04
Defense points251040,37201,00200,42340,41
Experience564,90442,50503,35536,54
WN71311,001083,201296,371282,00
WN81552,31994,911575,591767,14
Total
Battles68527
Ø Tier7,03
Victories3672953,60%
Defeats3091945,12%
Draws8791,28%
Battles survived1726325,19%
Tanks destroyed645320,94
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1533402,24
Damage dealt960,17
Capture points694921,01
Defense points251040,37
Experience564,90
WN71311,00
WN81552,31
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier6,95
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed140,70
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted231,15
Damage dealt970,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,00
Experience442,50
WN71083,20
WN8994,91
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier7,44
Victories2756,25%
Defeats2041,67%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1429,17%
Tanks destroyed390,81
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted841,75
Damage dealt1.199,17
Capture points30,06
Defense points200,42
Experience503,35
WN71296,37
WN81575,59
Past 30 days
Battles82
Ø Tier7,18
Victories4757,32%
Defeats3239,02%
Draws33,66%
Battles survived2328,05%
Tanks destroyed640,78
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1652,01
Damage dealt1.037,28
Capture points30,04
Defense points340,41
Experience536,54
WN71282,00
WN81767,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points164,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience244,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt647,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points164,00
Experience244,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience243,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted311,94
Damage dealt551,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,25
Experience243,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt339,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience148,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted251,92
Damage dealt339,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience148,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,740,000,000,00
Capture points411,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1966,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience489,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1961,29%
Defeats1238,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed120,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted361,16
Damage dealt774,74
Capture points411,32
Defense points1966,32
Experience489,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories10748,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11150,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,740,000,000,00
Capture points1750,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2891,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience361,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories10748,64%
Defeats11150,45%
Draws20,91%
Battles survived8840,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,64
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1990,90
Damage dealt810,74
Capture points1750,80
Defense points2891,31
Experience361,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience411,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed91,50
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.332,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience411,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (376)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T71 DA7919,48584601855,65%2395,15
FCM 36 Pak 40 3770,58698487957,43%2793,97
Type 64 6658,44538484954,49%1958,51
AMX 13 9091066,79550465253,65%1772,41
M18 Hellcat6888,43515361358,21%1914,35
Char Futur 4 91600,98733266554,22%1475,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5554,70464217854,32%1728,55
M53/M5591435,71621183552,53%1534,43
STG Guard 81234,74619166151,96%1532,89
ELC EVEN 90 8663,10585135054,74%1308,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81096,90699123654,94%1455,05
T7 Combat Car 2187,23300100859,52%1122,95
Cobra 91305,5959683346,10%1004,29
IS-3A Peregrine 81354,9273675454,24%1481,18
WZ-132A9957,6158866250,30%1363,94
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7636,0456363850,94%1382,86
FV1066 Senlac 8579,6254862551,52%954,80
FV3046746,7638761457,65%1563,51
Strv K 91336,7662950849,02%1199,20
Lorraine 40 t 81059,3555049548,89%1154,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6947,7164648553,81%1846,69
IS-381335,9656146957,78%1777,81
FV380591236,8648845548,57%1323,31
IS-7101607,7851645151,22%1291,60
Dicker Max 6858,3849444355,08%1752,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81119,3760644252,26%1181,78
E 50 Ausf. M101505,0659142250,95%1188,14
T28 Concept 71006,5553337356,57%1645,75
Miel 81248,4666936352,62%1365,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101627,1846035249,43%1582,88
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81369,7678333958,11%1627,83
KV-856723,7943031653,80%1268,45
TOG II* 6802,0044829752,53%1423,39
Tetrarch 2184,8121529650,00%906,86
FV2078982,3837128952,60%1311,55
Tiger II81078,5349528754,70%1288,45
SU-86712,6535728650,00%1049,70
WZ-1328785,0153627152,40%1423,34
T9591480,7967326948,33%1170,86
Excelsior 5690,4356926560,75%1682,38
AMX 50 12091408,1247425547,84%1304,09
Taschenratte112041,1983222452,68%1233,26
Panther II8838,8845721951,14%999,45
T6981050,7348621845,87%1249,37
M41D 8646,2155821750,69%1115,11
T54E191297,2054921550,23%1184,04
T-5491260,5657721046,19%1285,32
Type 62 7824,1767920755,07%2043,99
AMX ELC bis5269,4533020654,37%871,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7791,6435820549,27%1190,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91344,0866920449,02%1414,64
AE Phase I 91503,8070819951,26%1398,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68602,0250119553,33%1008,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101750,3452219050,53%1288,38
T3 HMC2209,5525118854,26%992,73
A46 6485,5751618751,34%1615,62
AMX 50 10081250,2051718354,10%1565,84
T28 Prototype81217,8161218357,38%1496,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591302,3159118150,28%1411,30
M40/M4381353,1058917858,99%1699,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5656,0455917655,11%2007,03
ARL 446778,8445917253,49%1497,86
SU-14-281377,8552917249,42%1725,69
T3091463,2657517147,95%1202,38
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3338,0636216451,83%951,04
VK 36.01 (H)6773,5849216051,88%1478,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91571,1956816050,63%1367,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9725,2346315646,15%976,80
T 55A 91378,2665715642,95%1279,53
T-4481020,2162115558,06%1451,30
AMX 12 t6563,4845715556,13%1638,66
KV-15513,9137615251,32%1135,78
AMX 13 757606,0545815149,67%1205,66
T499796,5754914650,00%1040,40
E 5091181,3458614540,00%917,77
G.W. Tiger (P)81335,8857414454,17%1845,33
IS-5 (Object 730) 81157,7869914358,04%1398,96
VK 30.01 (H)5497,5635214153,19%1334,23
WZ-1317726,9149614153,19%1645,26
53TP Markowskiego81199,0862514052,86%1449,93
Leopard Prototyp A91213,1059314045,71%1006,31
StuG IV 5498,3733913745,99%1327,90
Indien-Panzer81089,7056113650,74%1420,17
Grille 15101595,7061813652,94%1119,50
E 7591215,9361513455,22%1107,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507900,6243213348,12%1244,20
T92 8439,1749813240,91%544,76
IS71057,7756813060,00%1711,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181077,4455313050,77%1231,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81426,4952013046,92%1547,95
T216309,9536412948,06%711,70
ISU-15281252,4861412847,66%1242,01
Strv 103-091453,7562612653,17%1235,05
TVP VTU Koncept8884,5255412152,07%1151,24
Maus101579,2381512054,17%1135,93
Tiger I71059,7353211959,66%1652,89
Panther7862,0551511857,63%1482,57
HWK 128714,1862011741,88%1113,68
Škoda T 5091456,8157411442,98%1210,00
T25/27782,3942711460,53%1160,65
Hotchkiss EBR7560,2553011257,14%1255,68
Ares 8591131,5271711151,35%984,99
Object 268 Version V 101502,0558211144,14%930,38
M1039977,5954411047,27%784,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191256,8852910955,96%1236,96
Emil II91315,5855710840,74%1024,49
M75309,1030410859,26%1241,66
Ashigaru 101817,7158910855,56%1254,33
SU-10181081,1156610748,60%1182,48
AMX M4 mle. 457875,8845610653,77%1188,34
VK 100.01 (P)81240,8166810650,94%1564,30
Jagdtiger91553,6266810543,81%1233,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191411,2457810543,81%1083,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291470,8370010441,35%1173,53
M1271049,3150310452,88%1434,95
Object 43091537,4878610449,04%1432,73
LHMTV8578,1054510354,37%993,04
M26 Pershing8884,6863510248,04%1017,61
Hummel6751,5140410151,49%1240,80
BDR G1 B5514,1133010152,48%1001,75
CS-5991257,1169010158,42%1216,03
O-Ho81002,935389943,43%983,78
O-Ni7958,225449846,94%1130,63
SU-122A5404,192489847,96%940,69
UDES 0381015,044959755,67%1042,88
Ferdinand8975,165209743,30%840,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5430,694789655,21%1326,69
AT 1581043,095299549,47%976,78
Leo7966,326629458,51%1610,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91336,995759346,24%1132,84
Centurion Action X101724,736109343,01%1267,74
G.W. Tiger91701,636819360,22%2033,61
Bretagne Panther 6724,516269151,65%1249,91
IS-27965,666209057,78%1374,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6689,274049051,11%1063,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8676,015679050,00%1071,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 6766,304789053,33%1331,67
59-166572,704128748,28%1939,11
Object 430 Version II91177,937598752,87%1093,13
Type 71101628,517088645,35%1040,22
P.43 bis6730,564578545,88%1412,68
Tiger (P)71138,956568560,00%1767,18
Nashorn6619,953518345,78%1023,74
Object 26391573,826448350,60%1405,74
Pudel 6862,725648252,44%1752,02
1108765,485408146,91%697,35
WZ-111-1G FT8990,445008149,38%980,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,763298052,50%1319,10
T-54 ltwt.9790,036308046,25%963,16
T-1091164,996807943,04%950,91
M56 Scorpion 71143,307907960,76%1789,06
Object 4168824,916867754,55%990,97
M4A1 Sherman5584,054807655,26%1667,07
T-437662,704857653,95%977,98
G.W. Panther7835,854767450,00%939,65
IS-2-II8800,645987451,35%833,99
WZ-111 model 1-491256,376877346,58%1032,19
KV-48767,255027352,05%765,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8663,196577357,53%1184,14
Mäuschen91549,276577149,30%1363,82
TNH T Vz. 5191117,276547050,00%809,92
Sturer Emil7858,145187048,57%1203,69
T3281100,686056947,83%1218,06
ST-I91317,166146841,18%1076,97
Bishop5551,043056852,94%1447,26
GSR 3301 Setter7227,194006850,00%333,83
FV4005 Stage II101102,315286746,27%623,73
VK 30.02 (M)6886,425636566,15%2285,01
AMX 65 t8821,585736536,92%699,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81038,066216453,13%1273,40
AMX AC mle. 488980,385936342,86%946,35
CS-5381084,465686147,54%1440,79
T404677,385226167,21%2502,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6782,354736041,67%1459,91
M46 Patton91011,824956035,00%680,57
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91190,225536051,67%953,77
STA-181019,906015843,10%1238,18
AMX 50 Foch91838,028815856,90%1839,03
M4A1 FL 10 6848,195965749,12%1345,99
KV-371108,346985655,36%1573,22
Conqueror91424,337665563,64%1458,11
AMX 404147,221865446,30%350,28
T-284304,172765356,60%1017,83
T2881345,347645349,06%1485,95
Charioteer8853,454525347,17%811,29
Panhard AMD 178B6324,234465242,31%740,20
Panhard EBR 909784,586625257,69%1224,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007898,515675150,98%1509,95
UDES 1691016,105745141,18%709,27
SDP 44 Burza6880,145085058,00%1771,89
Emil I81118,596534951,02%1212,57
Škoda T 256673,755484845,83%1317,74
45TP Habicha71268,507244868,75%2217,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7894,235064858,33%1310,22
CS-4471241,107674872,92%2255,58
KV-26658,684834734,04%994,72
IS-3-II91126,857064751,06%954,35
Vz. 71 Tesák10804,005224652,17%722,84
T-116 3322,434214658,70%1557,53
ST vz. 394197,242894553,33%544,12
SU-54278,362124551,11%609,28
Grille5553,073854555,56%1284,55
AMX AC mle. 467965,207014564,44%1428,34
Valentine II 4329,673404553,33%1233,19
KV-137766,774904461,36%1552,44
B14203,632284351,16%433,53
B.U.G.I.6983,536954358,14%2280,34
Birch Gun4255,142084353,49%1015,01
Tortoise91714,908144257,14%1474,91
Chimera 81384,407554264,29%1463,75
LTG7586,736474151,22%1116,01
Durchbruchswagen 24192,902174057,50%457,70
BZ-5871078,447493958,97%1616,94
Super Hellcat 7808,515393956,41%1210,32
M5 Stuart498,662123850,00%101,56
Object 261101230,214853839,47%976,33
M4461035,895063857,89%2065,27
Manticore101116,324773839,47%1101,06
Object 265T 91449,147753748,65%1287,48
VK 30.02 (D)7919,756993647,22%1513,41
O-I61020,096603557,14%1990,44
Marder 38T4524,064293565,71%1795,59
M24 Chaffee5700,355873450,00%3137,48
DS PZInż5543,883653354,55%1218,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,032013259,38%606,07
TNH 105/10008749,686253158,06%812,16
Sturmpanzer II4390,903563180,65%1682,80
LTTB8883,977873053,33%1674,44
Škoda T 245290,902662937,93%535,61
UDES 14 Alt 581009,386412958,62%1209,46
T110E4101680,975842955,17%1269,52
14TP4230,152622744,44%733,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101217,304662729,63%772,60
Valiant 5675,157842762,96%1836,85
M5A1 Stuart4312,003162653,85%1128,42
Jagdpanther71097,274912642,31%1490,00
Type 4 Heavy91061,276142653,85%917,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3194,882582669,23%686,24
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5640,314382657,69%1548,92
Fantôme 91235,086072646,15%998,53
O-I Experimental5717,166972552,00%1650,28
IS-M8762,404132544,00%631,81
Chaffee Camouflaged 5613,807332556,00%1804,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4460,003722462,50%1497,39
Semovente M415582,464092454,17%1454,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6494,465582441,67%1189,12
BT-7 artillery 3246,633162445,83%838,67
M415720,223482343,48%1100,25
Type 4 Ju-To7871,266582378,26%1188,05
SMV CC-567917,146842254,55%1253,37
AMX 50 B101054,145952245,45%570,32
T1 Heavy5630,484522133,33%1178,15
Windhund 81046,905232133,33%795,67
Strv 746976,307932050,00%2067,02
Sexton II3133,601672065,00%570,46
M10 Wolverine5804,155892075,00%2271,02
SU-263204,301922070,00%637,76
BZ-1668831,505642050,00%823,31
Tiger 131 61041,358422070,00%1832,01
Renault FT113,32681957,89%153,74
Jagdpanzer IV61103,115381952,63%2919,89
T56 GMC3198,842061942,11%516,09
VK 30.01 (P)6818,217631978,95%1523,27
T-50-2 6578,167621963,16%2016,20
Cromwell6975,177111861,11%2288,76
25TP KSUST II5263,223591838,89%382,41
M3 Stuart3210,532901741,18%792,85
Renault Otsu153,531031741,18%2,39
Marder II3456,004141758,82%2000,08
SU-18249,69911650,00%121,23
Type 586692,815751662,50%1470,06
Object 140101746,388161656,25%1579,08
A-205459,005441566,67%1752,37
40TP Habicha6737,807301573,33%1832,01
T-262133,731221540,00%425,27
MT-256869,607741573,33%3565,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101001,076941553,33%1030,80
Object 268 Version 4102082,278531560,00%1591,03
T1 Cunningham158,50811421,43%94,11
M2 Light2104,291201428,57%177,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6860,506461471,43%1506,04
Loyd Gun Carriage279,501041435,71%262,72
D23224,622841384,62%1043,96
Strv m/425563,546481353,85%1593,41
T-1506952,546611361,54%1828,50
Object 777 Version II 91497,318281369,23%1500,67
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5377,383951330,77%740,95
LT vz. 383281,502851258,33%1365,20
10TP3230,002551250,00%897,85
P.43 ter7632,425481250,00%867,39
Leichttraktor131,251111258,33%155,80
Type 91 Heavy394,501571216,67%44,48
Strv 103B10874,335191241,67%378,03
AMX 383221,423141258,33%763,25
ARMT 5787,008071283,33%2385,60
Škoda T 27 8870,834991250,00%992,38
BZ-75101080,276461154,55%697,93
G.W. E 10010699,093361127,27%303,78
Object 283 91017,555961145,45%800,84
King Tiger (Captured) 7882,005231127,27%928,95
D1290,302031070,00%430,84
T-463177,402611080,00%829,57
VK 30.01 (D)6609,606961080,00%1405,75
M10 RBFM 5675,405921090,00%1689,09
Lago4474,67449933,33%1453,23
StuG III Ausf. G5582,33493955,56%1546,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101378,33874966,67%1022,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3221,22272966,67%862,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5417,44641988,89%1307,11
Panther/M10 71370,00708955,56%2918,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,00114862,50%186,18
7TP2147,38182837,50%339,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2203,25284862,50%988,33
M8A14354,00379875,00%1042,29
FV224 Chopper7681,25298825,00%482,07
Hotchkiss H352105,71193771,43%491,73
STB-1101412,14627785,71%1176,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810916,57754771,43%775,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4186,29518771,43%577,77
Light Mk. VIC 234,57120757,14%177,06
LTP 363,29112757,14%173,77
AMX ELC 901 6583,43740785,71%1702,87
Renault NC-31176,67136666,67%385,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,67160650,00%195,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6748,00321616,67%1207,83
Jagdpanzer E 10010695,67255616,67%161,20
Object 780 10953,50408633,33%338,28
MS-1160,60105520,00%68,21
Kunze Panzer 9723,80603540,00%433,19
T78 6944,40607560,00%1522,98
Kolohousenka197,50148450,00%323,69
TVP T 50/5110484,00605475,00%328,31
Rinoceronte10800,00430450,00%448,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro286,00207450,00%174,16
SDP 57 Gowika71018,00661475,00%1556,45
Super Conqueror10999,00427425,00%377,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3268,00459475,00%1121,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5597,258624100,00%2131,81
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2266,50412450,00%1044,90
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10577,50288425,00%132,10
Somua SM 81603,00574425,00%1367,68
43 M. Toldi III 323,7572425,00%0,00
Kranvagn10622,67736366,67%404,95
Type 95 Heavy4333,00425366,67%1198,94
E 10010719,3335130,00%204,55
K-91-PT 91552,33557366,67%1354,25
SU-100Y 6689,00397333,33%943,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 71323,00590333,33%2328,22
Strv m/40L3208,003482100,00%772,65
S-517889,50697250,00%1010,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65101107,00489250,00%691,25
Vz. 5510658,0025120,00%152,74
Panzerjäger I2109,502522100,00%446,17
121101152,00596250,00%683,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4855,5010562100,00%3345,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 104111,00991250,00%3116,15
T-45 20,501402100,00%264,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5553,504312100,00%1904,25
T-22 medium 101650,00544250,00%1452,51
Chi-Go 71144,50766250,00%1329,49
Strv fm/211571,0030910,00%3633,34
LT vz. 352464,006491100,00%3770,50
Strv m/382439,006211100,00%1944,35
4TP1159,003781100,00%909,67
T1 HMC20,00110,00%0,00
UDES 15/16101415,0018210,00%923,22
Renault FT AC20,001310,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91963,0011281100,00%2541,44
Black Prince II 7143,0026910,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6209,0012810,00%188,45
Lorraine 50 t 9406,0017910,00%63,34
Patton the Tank 91200,004681100,00%1400,09
Ram II 5300,004111100,00%692,40
Cromwell B 6550,005671100,00%915,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,0011810,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81843,0055110,00%1480,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2016-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-04-26
Left: 2016-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2016-07-17