imHarold

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2935701519
Ø Tier8,290,0010,0010,00
Victories1723858,72%00,00%960,00%947,37%
Defeats1175140,03%00,00%640,00%1052,63%
Draws3681,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived897930,59%00,00%640,00%631,58%
Tanks destroyed332041,1300,00181,20201,05
Destruction ratio1,630,002,001,54
Tanks spotted399531,3600,00191,27231,21
Damage dealt1.913,280,003.184,402.989,26
Capture points161050,5500,00473,13472,47
Defense points189990,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience890,670,001.044,13897,58
WN71615,650,001679,001380,48
WN82418,820,003525,416166,72
Total
Battles29357
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1723858,72%
Defeats1175140,03%
Draws3681,25%
Battles survived897930,59%
Tanks destroyed332041,13
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted399531,36
Damage dealt1.913,28
Capture points161050,55
Defense points189990,65
Experience890,67
WN71615,65
WN82418,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier10,00
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed181,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted191,27
Damage dealt3.184,40
Capture points473,13
Defense points00,00
Experience1.044,13
WN71679,00
WN83525,41
Past 30 days
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed201,05
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted231,21
Damage dealt2.989,26
Capture points472,47
Defense points00,00
Experience897,58
WN71380,48
WN86166,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.602,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.602,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience457,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience528,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt901,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience528,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories12562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7035,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8241,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2311,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,960,000,000,00
Capture points3231,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2471,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience721,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories12562,50%
Defeats7035,00%
Draws52,50%
Battles survived8241,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2311,16
Damage dealt1.034,96
Capture points3231,62
Defense points2471,24
Experience721,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2340,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3256,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,210,000,000,00
Capture points180,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience610,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2340,35%
Defeats3256,14%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1221,05%
Tanks destroyed340,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted360,63
Damage dealt1.730,21
Capture points180,32
Defense points00,00
Experience610,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (485)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101672,2188964155,69%2427,67
T34 81474,9778360155,41%1883,16
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81570,48102453960,30%3597,23
Vz. 71 Tesák102245,31104044858,48%3339,80
IS-7102665,32102544164,63%2648,56
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82176,04113242863,79%3297,40
FV4005 Stage II102568,3982340357,32%2397,61
Type 62 7728,3777235755,18%1743,86
T110E5102832,8092335658,71%2605,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 8902,7871033053,64%1092,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81973,73104833056,06%2916,83
M4A1 Sherman5770,1171829167,70%2826,89
T57 Heavy103176,1398928859,38%2903,09
Object 140102498,5979926856,34%2408,52
M10392241,6497226662,03%2654,53
T2971605,33101625165,34%2506,45
Ares 90 C113557,18115724660,16%3380,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81880,1486524456,97%2382,85
BZ-176 82487,02124523561,70%2945,37
Lorraine 40 t 81877,3596723155,41%2819,94
Object 268 Version 4102442,4695522868,42%2009,71
M48A5 Patton102525,7095922564,00%2641,78
MBT-B 103271,8297822456,25%2686,48
T-5492156,6095422357,40%2959,51
IS-381607,6185822056,82%2201,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81343,4564122053,64%1604,33
E 25 71411,5788622058,64%2507,56
Strv 103B102856,2586221855,96%2601,55
DBV-152 103396,4289021852,29%2578,43
Leopard 1102964,4595921554,42%2943,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102434,0792021357,28%2585,28
Jagdpanzer E 100102512,6578019758,38%1990,04
TVP T 50/51102653,7689319455,15%2524,26
M46 Patton92326,56101918962,43%2830,22
Taschenratte114039,86124918360,11%3151,53
Tiger II81379,0471617055,88%1776,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103338,19114217070,00%3250,13
ISU-15282079,9786916559,39%2508,76
Concept 1B 92592,27117516566,67%2408,62
KV-15645,6457616353,37%1588,20
ELC EVEN 90 81038,8694016358,28%2499,60
E 7592311,22100916060,00%2543,11
STB-1102762,7498715958,49%2735,36
M26 Pershing81271,4180515754,14%1867,32
E 100102485,9078115456,49%2042,50
Škoda T 56 82432,51121115465,58%2972,66
T-100 LT101448,2990915054,67%2096,66
Tortoise92717,98120815074,00%2765,26
Strv S1 81999,1988714659,59%2445,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 82186,65109714260,56%3204,30
G.W. Panther71212,2960013857,25%1638,08
Object 260 103251,18104213855,80%3062,05
M18 Hellcat61060,0672613660,29%2241,82
SU-130PM 82027,9699413667,65%2450,55
KV-856919,1362313557,78%1796,73
DZT-159 92459,18107213061,54%2552,65
SU-122-44 71394,8582012965,89%2431,72
M54 Renegade 82098,27111212962,79%2700,60
Object 703 Version II 82091,32115812763,78%2711,33
Lion 102677,5291812657,14%2543,30
LT-432 81138,6194412563,20%2691,69
SFAC 105 82123,85104512466,13%2453,58
FV230 Canopener103232,62102512352,03%2809,73
AMX 13 57 71094,4195712254,10%2668,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4496,9471011963,87%2623,27
AMX ELC bis5552,0658011656,90%2222,15
Kranvagn102723,5790611455,26%2253,45
Object 252U Defender 82207,69114911465,79%3319,34
Churchill III 5747,7497811471,05%2000,28
Grille5545,6330311348,67%1226,26
E 50 Ausf. M102649,3099111365,49%2588,51
Object 279 early 103095,76109911360,18%2345,65
IS-4103344,06110511260,71%3297,05
Ferdinand81710,7086111262,50%2191,98
Type 59 81868,77111011158,56%3145,11
Centurion Mk. 7/192068,4489911157,66%2325,06
Manticore101300,9484711149,55%1626,33
Type 5 Heavy103150,23105211062,73%2622,44
VK 30.01 (P)6604,6253110955,05%1076,46
T-505101,8333810946,79%139,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81888,6173310953,21%2194,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5164,8625610947,71%223,18
Type 4 Heavy91929,6889610760,75%1947,14
Cobra 92399,94105310267,65%2617,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101575,4494210159,41%2041,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81062,1764310142,57%1966,13
AMX 50 B102700,7787010047,00%2243,58
T3092287,349169958,59%2219,18
G.W. Tiger91702,847839955,56%1727,72
Super Conqueror102653,049589855,10%2271,96
AMX 13 105101868,008269851,02%2512,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102549,699199756,70%2429,38
KV-5 81509,959649759,79%2068,99
UDES 15/16102784,889389553,68%2563,24
Type 64 6830,308519472,34%2585,38
Škoda T 5092214,138969352,69%2426,84
IS7888,437039258,70%1297,99
T4991247,328209252,17%2089,76
T3281631,368538956,18%2159,73
T-1092165,349818959,55%2513,68
Charioteer82173,5210428973,03%2884,15
Hummel61062,115388852,27%1857,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,912708853,41%650,19
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82434,5110958862,50%2896,32
AMX 13 757742,607488751,72%1724,12
Object 277102761,169158754,02%2462,05
CS-52 LIS 82080,7210178755,17%3030,64
T54E191922,789168562,35%2097,15
IS-6 81489,428148357,83%2046,66
Object 752 92803,6712098265,85%2802,39
Sturmpanzer II4268,691938145,68%733,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61320,479608165,43%3110,97
CS-63102318,378957958,23%2055,33
SU-15271235,797127855,13%1931,27
Ho-Ri 3103261,949767865,38%2800,29
Centurion Action X102600,549147657,89%2379,63
Object 70492464,627697648,68%2238,58
KV-261052,877707556,00%2233,23
Predatore 92915,0012117565,33%3096,52
Object 430U102641,8410597466,22%2678,39
SDP wz 66 Grom 82330,479927353,42%2698,19
AMX 13 9091480,479107262,50%2760,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 103562,8310797251,39%2702,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82042,009407156,34%2832,60
Comet71264,808947058,57%2515,00
M40/M4381402,947327047,14%1601,38
Vz. 55102847,8310226966,67%2390,85
Type 71103305,1711276962,32%3221,00
AMX M4 mle. 54103094,4310206962,32%2663,80
T-54 first prototype 81498,0610226963,77%2380,79
Emil I81831,729736864,71%2450,54
T-437979,828206869,12%1903,25
M47 Iron Arnie 81979,0610396861,76%2761,38
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102671,069576861,76%2605,06
KV-2 (R) 61298,369456669,70%2711,52
Concept No. 5103048,329986560,00%2866,49
XM57 82117,3210486563,08%2225,37
Cromwell6594,785596459,38%1318,61
T9592690,1411736476,56%3004,58
T675820,737246365,08%2323,45
Tiger I7955,826936262,90%1377,36
Löwe 81634,089436256,45%2137,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6687,195966251,61%1374,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103218,029906157,38%2817,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92504,389106162,30%2373,76
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92358,239166154,10%2256,92
FCM 36 Pak 40 3407,484766068,33%1386,36
StuG III Ausf. G5626,005375961,02%1818,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102564,868245952,54%2113,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8761,226475945,76%1313,43
Object 43092254,5610765967,80%2809,08
WZ-111 model 6 82219,3912045957,63%2955,48
Char Futur 4 92178,299625959,32%2109,00
Somua SM 81975,7811015966,10%2350,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,021325754,39%306,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,372095745,61%52,29
T92 HMC101893,826585745,61%1868,58
AMX AC mle. 4881547,568275761,40%1906,67
XM551 Sheridan101475,477745749,12%1706,22
Object 705A102778,219805766,67%2518,85
Object 261101645,347305650,00%1408,94
Grille 15102767,967655650,00%2134,47
IS-M81632,029075651,79%2259,05
XM69 Hacker113430,3611205662,50%2626,26
SU-100Y 61194,467285657,14%2332,73
TS-5 81791,7110585673,21%2280,44
A-20563,181885534,55%1,53
T110E3102348,157915549,09%1799,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6961,947755461,11%2339,79
50TP prototyp 81756,118945354,72%1986,96
KV-481242,987545352,83%1533,93
T26E5 81608,7411075366,04%2471,64
FV226 Contradictious 82306,7011055349,06%2780,52
AMX 30 1er prototype92019,889015257,69%2242,60
T376884,638935261,54%3135,80
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92579,5210995259,62%2676,66
Emil II92193,338415145,10%1940,68
UDES 1692286,5910365166,67%2758,59
M60 102689,029355160,78%2729,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681103,299315164,71%2563,68
Prototipo 6 82125,6310855166,67%2342,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 81627,249725168,63%2294,95
T207775,425885046,00%1051,10
Strv 103-092609,769935064,00%2832,32
AMX 50 Foch B102762,869395062,00%2277,42
M8A14154,732214948,98%216,45
FV4004 Conway92192,789294961,22%2509,60
T3 HMC2251,543614847,92%1264,53
FV4025 Contriver113623,3811114860,42%2935,19
IS-3A 82009,5811004864,58%2606,64
T 55A 92362,2711534870,83%2773,06
Centurion Mk. I81609,729584755,32%2519,76
Maus101907,778104751,06%1434,87
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51110,9610954772,34%2204,53
FV4202 81365,158764757,45%1896,18
T92 8789,488584658,70%1750,95
T-34-3 81548,919294652,17%2337,89
M415733,315154564,44%1440,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181070,986804546,67%1274,48
M53/M5591671,078534560,00%1760,62
P.44 Pantera81763,398994452,27%2574,00
Conqueror92745,3611434465,91%3088,07
GSOR 1008 81778,009704468,18%2079,33
Object 25792389,3710654367,44%2676,28
Object 70592583,4010434358,14%2762,35
FV217 Badger102399,508994257,14%1764,18
M-V-Y102836,2911244273,81%2443,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81665,339284259,52%1988,81
UDES 0381913,249594173,17%2867,50
E 5092171,009854165,85%2450,63
121B 102814,6810294165,85%2825,67
KR-1113398,8510134146,34%2376,21
T-4481391,559294072,50%2339,95
O-Ni71480,989754060,00%2111,04
Ares 90102554,508494045,00%2030,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102358,978703956,41%1878,59
WZ-111 model 1-492337,5010033860,53%2693,71
105 leFH18B2 5748,035483863,16%1737,38
ST-I92031,829833868,42%1995,49
T28 Prototype81733,669253865,79%2546,13
AMX M4 mle. 5192192,5810723860,53%2246,29
T-832 82304,8212033860,53%3049,21
T-50-2 6736,007443855,26%2533,11
Jagdpanther7996,765333724,32%1232,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer111578,738813743,24%1654,31
STG Guard 81694,147883745,95%2100,89
M6A2E1 82095,1610843759,46%2796,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3260,734543748,65%1188,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 81906,7611273767,57%2895,79
Škoda T 256985,506683666,67%2500,64
Charioteer Nomad 82213,119423652,78%2806,59
Type T-345586,515843551,43%1944,86
AT 25472,805743574,29%1353,83
AT 86748,917123565,71%1548,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81393,499953565,71%3641,67
E 65 Zwilling 82409,0911903560,00%2685,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92123,039603455,88%2291,04
T2881693,4710433470,59%2207,27
Leopard Prototyp A92652,0310893464,71%3372,95
Bisonte C45 82035,3211823470,59%2532,98
T-127 3275,854863473,53%1242,70
Jagdtiger91662,456823345,45%1524,28
AMX 50 Foch92380,649723360,61%2371,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101363,426873348,48%1062,13
T-284169,753183262,50%493,92
Prototipo Standard B92287,668553240,63%2281,24
Leichttraktor160,221633253,13%139,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6832,066343246,88%1133,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292256,0310643268,75%2251,12
STA-2 81236,387633253,13%1669,36
AE Phase I 92260,9710343253,13%2232,70
Black Rock 112800,5910673262,50%2207,03
T1 Cunningham1195,264173174,19%1414,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,481923154,84%206,14
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81590,748933145,16%2347,22
T-28E with F-30 4809,688063161,29%2936,64
King Tiger (Captured) 71502,979913158,06%2444,39
Ho-Ri 192793,5310843053,33%2775,34
SDP 58 Kilana82073,739263050,00%2503,62
K-91102621,739283046,67%2363,65
Turtle Mk. I 82399,0013073066,67%3441,66
BT-7 artillery 3408,205673063,33%2072,82
SU-855616,765252955,17%1704,63
T56 GMC3201,282262962,07%664,44
AMX 12 t6345,284922941,38%772,34
M127921,037962958,62%1242,77
BZ-6891899,289492958,62%1763,33
Tiger (P)7467,004802934,48%343,65
M446804,076482958,62%1471,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81110,178102975,86%1365,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507951,618012882,14%1263,48
M24 Chaffee5464,216512853,57%1785,50
AAT60 81875,119892867,86%2435,05
M4A3E8 Fury 6714,575892846,43%1409,18
Panther71386,819842766,67%2720,23
Char Murat 92099,569092755,56%1967,31
TS-54 81840,1511682766,67%2439,64
Leo71400,889842676,92%2512,77
O-Ho81305,739012661,54%1592,93
UDES 14 Alt 581966,7710802669,23%3707,76
T6981375,357532646,15%1770,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102501,388512646,15%2108,91
K-2 81919,3510042653,85%2257,90
HWK 30 81189,278732661,54%2707,21
Konštrukta T-34/10071280,408962564,00%2497,35
MS-1131,601252568,00%233,25
AMX 50 12091942,489212560,00%2205,35
Challenger71563,049392568,00%2604,66
Object 780 102873,529112548,00%2179,50
T-34-85M 61343,6010522564,00%2839,33
M10 RBFM 5790,926802544,00%1858,98
Cromwell B 6924,837742445,83%1770,18
Gryphon 102881,259872458,33%2357,68
S-517806,136312356,52%975,73
Object 268102577,489032369,57%1832,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 93060,5212162352,17%3960,07
M56 Scorpion 71230,617922347,83%1925,26
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81634,3010342360,87%2568,10
LHMTV8991,528202352,17%2152,92
Caernarvon82136,1411132254,55%3539,04
SU-100M171323,869252268,18%2101,24
KV-220-2 5791,828222263,64%1785,86
Kame 92942,5911742263,64%3552,13
P.43 bis61258,528522157,14%3000,25
P.43 ter71522,5210682171,43%3134,40
LTTB8957,868462166,67%2071,19
Forest Spirit 82610,0510472152,38%3197,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82090,0510862147,62%2585,02
Jagdpanzer IV6500,654182045,00%739,22
WZ-12092014,509272055,00%2223,76
SU-14-281627,508672070,00%1908,70
VK 100.01 (P)81487,807592040,00%1535,36
Executor113806,5511762070,00%3251,63
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82735,6014062085,00%4208,77
T803113394,1510782055,00%2755,47
AMX 50 10082546,8912981984,21%3566,44
SU-263576,953081926,32%1982,95
PTZ-78113912,9512441978,95%2748,93
AMX 30 B102379,538801963,16%2167,82
Spähpanzer Ru 25191155,898811957,89%2010,08
M3 Lee4272,563591850,00%868,93
AT 1581221,567971855,56%1314,91
Nashorn6891,175771838,89%1567,80
Conqueror Gun Carriage101489,837391850,00%1165,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,504361855,56%877,44
T-54 ltwt.91508,0610651877,78%2815,37
Durendal 102598,069471850,00%2148,02
Caernarvon Action X 81157,717161729,41%1215,06
Škoda T 245848,507151656,25%2830,24
VK 36.01 (H)6823,816991650,00%1637,38
SU-85B4554,065621662,50%1791,50
IS-3-II91696,759591675,00%1462,60
Object 252U 81807,3110271675,00%2090,07
Primo Victoria 81464,4410201662,50%2315,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2246,534101546,67%1087,69
S35 CA5466,734041560,00%1096,37
AT 77986,137951573,33%1319,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII103134,079741553,33%2480,41
Object 26391847,938091546,67%1643,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5505,405421566,67%1421,69
M3 Light 3198,472991540,00%759,24
Rinoceronte102150,937911457,14%1652,76
T-46388,211641428,57%94,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3230,643291450,00%679,00
M75415,714151435,71%1339,46
KV-37734,715331435,71%610,46
T110E4102926,4311181485,71%2579,97
VK 30.02 (M)6784,147111457,14%1689,18
ISU-152K 81609,437351450,00%1991,44
Char Mle. 75 91061,578111450,00%1561,48
Object 777 Version II 92313,9310581464,29%2316,25
Object 268 Version V 102342,008481464,29%1709,06
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3427,295331450,00%1230,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,54881323,08%0,00
Type 6192225,629381346,15%2390,13
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92947,8512951376,92%3704,44
BZT-70 103503,238271338,46%2022,61
E 75 TS 81624,468371353,85%1797,81
113103327,179601250,00%2733,03
WZ-111 model 5A102206,678691250,00%1716,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5564,754381241,67%1366,26
Type 63 81746,4210271275,00%2068,46
Yong Bing 92529,678511233,33%2261,84
M2 Medium Tank3305,004381145,45%1307,85
Coccodrillo 102808,649561163,64%2461,38
Panther II81417,557431145,45%1851,67
T25/271203,276441136,36%1719,48
Object 274a 81818,0910301163,64%2723,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3455,188051190,91%1620,40
Pudel 61257,0010361070,00%3034,88
Cruiser Mk. II2428,906101080,00%2671,60
Type 5781894,609251040,00%2088,85
IS-2-II82134,1012051080,00%3091,00
TOG II* 6852,308181080,00%1644,06
Object 452K 103460,5010411070,00%2845,62
T28 Concept 71165,306981030,00%1790,01
122 TM 81711,7010911080,00%2339,62
Stinger 103326,8011731070,00%2299,89
Matilda4660,67536955,56%2106,33
T2 Medium Tank224,56137955,56%131,48
Object 41682006,56955944,44%2956,78
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81675,33939944,44%2909,89
AMBT 81656,22992966,67%2115,23
Super Hellcat 71539,33922955,56%3067,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1165,63261862,50%944,13
T1 Heavy5685,63687862,50%1694,09
CS-5381575,75944850,00%2602,35
WZ-113G FT102683,75811850,00%1718,66
FV3046466,88464875,00%786,98
T71 DA71059,25940875,00%2612,04
Caliban 81799,631015862,50%2232,51
GSOR 1010 FB 81885,75943862,50%2429,11
BT-7440,57212771,43%265,60
O-I Experimental5637,86627757,14%1122,22
A-447815,86655742,86%1123,72
Škoda T 40 6742,00572757,14%1534,39
Vercingétorix 92649,141120771,43%2941,68
Renault FT155,67141666,67%285,92
P.4351170,831088666,67%4701,18
SU-1006968,338026100,00%1747,41
M10 Wolverine5255,50235633,33%272,21
T-116 3384,00625683,33%2278,70
T-29 3559,83694683,33%2680,48
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102581,671008666,67%1762,37
VK 75.01 (K) 82478,671049650,00%3182,86
M3 Stuart3183,20279540,00%475,28
M374367,40221520,00%1076,85
M5 Stuart4106,60313520,00%31,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92214,801081580,00%1962,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101915,60991580,00%1412,23
G.W. E 100101839,20697560,00%1659,78
Mäuschen91700,80812520,00%1250,81
M-IV-Y 8980,60801560,00%1004,23
AT 15A 71057,40515520,00%1609,67
Bofors Tornvagn 82218,401268580,00%3102,69
T7 Combat Car 286,60244560,00%385,09
IS-2 71495,20996580,00%2269,69
Tiger-Maus 92352,75891450,00%2137,59
K-91-PT 91686,251007475,00%1769,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81501,00811475,00%1901,64
T77 81416,75829450,00%1306,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8626,2536240,00%785,94
Serpente 91825,00989475,00%1579,01
Dicker Max 6844,50652450,00%1574,13
Chi-Ni292,00198333,33%182,65
M4A3E8 Sherman6709,00651366,67%1801,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3355,6726630,00%1139,03
T-262112,00190333,33%328,68
Valentine3301,33459366,67%1369,74
CC-46 Pancernik 93119,671198366,67%3397,74
SU-76M4445,00545366,67%1607,23
T-15061396,6710733100,00%3395,62
Chieftain Mk. 6 102494,00967333,33%2172,65
FV225 Collector 91963,67767333,33%1465,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2220,00428366,67%1007,80
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6707,67622333,33%1129,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81198,67606333,33%1045,25
T-44-100 82000,671040366,67%2620,73
Lago4163,5024220,00%223,18
Crusader635,50240250,00%105,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482503,5015942100,00%3516,10
Cruiser Mk. I1120,00197250,00%454,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5436,00560250,00%1169,26
Strv 107-12114123,0013692100,00%3241,18
BZ-75104072,50919250,00%2848,83
STK-2112080,5040920,00%853,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82871,001039250,00%2997,85
XM66F 82263,0012992100,00%3465,50
H3 92743,00916250,00%3101,17
Patton the Tank 92487,0012452100,00%3092,80
EMIL 1951 8874,008512100,00%976,32
FCM 2C 31487,0017112100,00%10855,15
T78 61530,0060320,00%3045,71
Udarniy 81130,0010352100,00%1121,33
T14 5110,0018310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1263,006761100,00%1617,99
BT-220,001831100,00%261,00
T1 HMC272,0015110,00%151,16
Churchill I561,005401100,00%261,00
AT-120,003310,00%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 82465,0013071100,00%2560,95
T4040,003211100,00%261,00
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 582,0026410,00%3,10
SU-2-122 51777,0011431100,00%3668,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51525,0087810,00%5064,11
Tiger 131 61219,009981100,00%2614,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61090,0052110,00%1771,32
Škoda T 27 82426,0014641100,00%4835,28
MTLS-1G14 3199,0022510,00%618,80
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4867,0062610,00%2135,53
Valentine II 4419,008401100,00%1359,23
M22 Locust 30,0091100,00%261,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4351,0028210,00%1068,94
A-32 4401,005031100,00%862,61
Sexton I 3774,0036210,00%2727,02
Light Mk. VIC 255,0011210,00%17,50
AC 4 Experimental 6924,0047110,00%2148,41
LTP 30,0001100,00%261,00
M46 Patton KR 8937,0049510,00%798,13
Miel 84116,0019341100,00%8345,59
Excalibur 61284,0012511100,00%2775,86
T-34-85 Rudy 62231,0016681100,00%7333,61
WZ-120G FT 92003,0011361100,00%1706,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 81925,0014161100,00%3324,34
T-115 51989,0014821100,00%3745,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-04
Left: 2025-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-05-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-20
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-04
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-25
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-31
Left: 2019-09-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-07-12
Left: 2015-01-31