ioff_94

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60842006
Ø Tier8,340,000,009,67
Victories3434156,44%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats2559242,06%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Draws9091,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1783229,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed693081,1400,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,50
Tanks spotted923391,5200,0000,0071,17
Damage dealt1.820,270,000,001.689,67
Capture points423420,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points412310,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience789,140,000,00354,83
WN71575,860,000,00607,51
WN82324,600,000,001,95
Total
Battles60842
Ø Tier8,34
Victories3434156,44%
Defeats2559242,06%
Draws9091,49%
Battles survived1783229,31%
Tanks destroyed693081,14
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted923391,52
Damage dealt1.820,27
Capture points423420,70
Defense points412310,68
Experience789,14
WN71575,86
WN82324,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,67
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.689,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience354,83
WN7607,51
WN81,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5653,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3735,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1110,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1641,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,780,000,000,00
Capture points1321,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience715,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5653,85%
Defeats3735,58%
Draws1110,58%
Battles survived4038,46%
Tanks destroyed660,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1641,58
Damage dealt1.371,78
Capture points1321,27
Defense points870,84
Experience715,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed461,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,900,000,000,00
Capture points60,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience633,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2461,54%
Defeats1538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1846,15%
Tanks destroyed461,18
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted411,05
Damage dealt1.282,90
Capture points60,15
Defense points10,03
Experience633,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,500,000,000,00
Capture points729,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points192,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience446,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt645,50
Capture points729,00
Defense points192,38
Experience446,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles559000
Victories39069,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16329,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22940,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5340,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9081,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,600,000,000,00
Capture points9261,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7311,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience782,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles559
Victories39069,77%
Defeats16329,16%
Draws61,07%
Battles survived22940,97%
Tanks destroyed5340,96
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted9081,62
Damage dealt1.091,60
Capture points9261,66
Defense points7311,31
Experience782,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories2376,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,070,000,000,00
Capture points1033,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience719,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories2376,67%
Defeats723,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2066,67%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted160,53
Damage dealt1.110,07
Capture points1033,43
Defense points270,90
Experience719,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3648,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2331,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1001,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,590,000,000,00
Capture points821,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience703,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3648,65%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2331,08%
Tanks destroyed540,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1001,35
Damage dealt1.389,59
Capture points821,11
Defense points00,00
Experience703,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81513,21858293458,69%2472,06
E 5092055,90824249558,60%2558,77
KV-5 81557,56854200256,94%2340,43
AMX 13 9091085,92772197558,28%2077,58
IS-6 81833,86862152959,65%2552,71
T110E5102820,60934146757,19%2635,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102108,77815137858,35%2300,12
60TP Lewandowskiego103231,97951130257,76%2881,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81670,60777126653,48%2031,09
Leopard 1102467,89768115753,50%2409,49
Škoda T 56 82239,121012114655,93%2531,35
Maus102147,47815107658,64%2061,39
IS-7102436,47874100059,30%2363,76
FV4202 81560,3189794452,86%2478,05
Jagdpanzer E 100102304,2664294259,24%1954,22
E 100102371,7582393260,62%2403,34
Concept 1B 92784,46106992860,02%2716,34
AMX 50 10081775,9083192455,52%2376,89
E 50 Ausf. M102230,8077191959,52%2366,48
M46 Patton92281,0793782457,52%2743,42
IS-381578,1879378157,11%2268,08
IS-4102786,6792274460,89%2632,37
122 TM 81900,5499468861,48%2600,81
LT-432 8892,0476866259,52%1979,86
Tiger II81392,7577463450,16%1931,85
Somua SM 82013,64103663358,29%2534,02
Object 140102213,3275262955,64%2180,62
Centurion Action X102274,6972962350,72%2217,85
AMX M4 mle. 5192168,8880558155,42%2246,28
T-5491781,8373851859,65%2360,80
T57 Heavy102552,5671451853,28%2336,36
Super Conqueror103090,78101749557,98%3081,06
T9592609,1099148560,00%2646,42
ISU-15281740,4354445053,78%2120,01
KV-15458,4244443748,97%869,63
VK 30.02 (D)7681,9646343253,01%1068,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2397,9161743054,42%1628,10
E 7592401,0496642359,81%3126,30
Panther II8843,6559539945,86%1090,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91625,0273036353,99%1893,60
T3281562,7185235956,82%2371,84
Škoda T 5092500,9789735858,94%3011,28
MT-256335,5958835554,37%1017,03
G.W. Tiger91633,7257535248,86%1983,44
WZ-111 81436,9771533356,46%1919,27
Emil I82012,1798832556,92%2889,93
Kranvagn102683,0288031955,17%2308,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102966,6892631859,75%2688,87
E 75 TS 81803,9286631750,79%2194,26
M10392116,0486831258,97%2821,49
Leopard Prototyp A91870,4490630363,70%2081,78
T 55A 92293,4797730262,91%2730,26
T-1091999,2781829957,19%2458,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181560,0155728351,59%2183,73
AE Phase I 92584,29112228262,41%3117,43
M48A5 Patton102298,0480628158,72%2180,72
Tortoise93052,20116427762,45%3505,45
Ferdinand81482,7265027449,27%1829,45
212A91662,4759927352,38%1609,47
TVP T 50/51102435,5080926953,90%2315,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5502,7052326555,85%1504,96
Strv 103-092356,0791226155,56%2432,89
Jagdtiger92000,8269725352,17%2145,95
53TP Markowskiego82044,75102024659,35%2912,49
T28 Prototype81292,6953024448,36%1460,69
T54E192101,2687724468,85%2489,76
S-5171419,7162024252,07%2103,93
Vz. 55103137,7097524060,83%2827,47
G.W. Panther71382,7259723253,45%2210,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191965,5280523058,70%2411,34
BZ-79113800,65110623055,65%2882,44
Strv 103B102328,1573822949,34%1856,50
VK 30.01 (P)6398,6029722948,91%548,64
Centurion Mk. I81518,3272622057,73%2484,22
IS-3-II92749,26106121952,51%3182,94
Hummel6904,2251320657,77%1689,31
T28 Concept 71226,9665620057,50%1991,45
FCM 36 Pak 40 3481,0542919860,61%1725,84
T2971293,7885119660,71%2016,06
STB-1102351,6681319551,79%2012,44
AMX 65 t81238,3455119152,88%1541,53
Object 70492247,4476318554,59%2089,77
Škoda T 2561275,3596918363,93%3340,04
TNH T Vz. 5192253,4995917952,51%2224,46
Indien-Panzer81572,5883217754,24%2528,14
T3092927,24108717659,66%3524,75
M26 Pershing81603,0767617556,57%2597,25
IS-2-II81950,30106317564,57%3057,86
Jagdpanther71045,8162317258,72%1767,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5285,2625917148,54%665,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071379,9964916455,49%2172,74
Conqueror92885,49113816362,58%3643,93
T25/27943,9158716356,44%1619,66
FV201 (A45) 71372,3486016363,19%2304,88
T-4481280,1771716258,02%2059,64
Caernarvon82016,82104915864,56%3188,82
G.W. E 100101615,3253815742,68%1459,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5156,4538815650,00%360,52
Object 260 102875,5889815650,00%2341,57
T-1506733,4654315550,32%1188,47
IS71032,7971215253,95%1725,09
WZ-113G FT103047,2987915050,00%2185,34
Ho-Ri 3102649,7783914957,72%2220,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571111,3771814856,08%1773,90
Tiger I7842,7063114647,95%1085,91
SU-15271483,5760714158,16%2836,79
T6981744,1086714159,57%2970,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6924,5444114050,00%1530,91
Jagdpanzer IV6561,8136913845,65%951,03
CS-63101922,7272613653,68%1670,14
FV230 Canopener102545,0592713058,46%2004,37
Type 5782145,06112012563,20%2969,33
AT 861509,95104912458,87%3793,59
T-345245,5726112248,36%488,36
AMX 13 757703,9169211749,57%1782,12
Type 6892365,7993211754,70%2286,96
Char Futur 4 92266,1397711758,97%2380,67
Leo71027,1871211357,52%1875,05
121B 102767,1492611155,86%2799,33
T-34-856689,7066110960,55%1585,23
T-62A101681,6455010842,59%1358,47
CS-52 LIS 81387,4270010850,93%1645,86
M18 Hellcat6612,5954310757,94%1143,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4185,8826410555,24%414,02
Comet7969,1766310354,37%1843,69
T2071170,0374210263,73%2164,59
T71 DA7812,0479610157,43%1980,57
StuG IV 5641,8949510049,00%2039,88
CS-5992042,339599856,12%2338,00
Cobra 92299,338749653,13%2237,33
T803113095,989669344,09%2181,22
A-20545,181729247,83%89,45
AT-12243,642889255,43%1112,08
T1 Heavy5563,365639159,34%1290,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481946,089949157,14%2675,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza92246,669758861,36%2440,03
T376663,885808659,30%2270,99
Grille5449,442348549,41%922,74
T675510,813908561,18%1346,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101776,274278544,71%1755,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505537,103368451,19%1195,70
T-505171,214258436,90%327,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8553,255858459,52%961,53
Strv K 92002,899728458,33%2148,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,182158346,99%525,65
MS-1185,471938355,42%355,31
T-284182,092088248,78%414,13
K-91102329,447688040,00%1855,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,721727851,28%219,25
M66812,106687754,55%1345,66
M415469,642807744,16%665,30
VK 36.01 (H)6660,706427661,84%1277,65
Cromwell6706,817137562,67%1658,17
M2 Light2180,643777462,16%850,83
M7 Priest3509,163616944,93%1701,72
AMX 12 t6341,944996952,17%855,22
StuG III Ausf. G5367,273676750,75%766,62
Object 430U102472,557226749,25%1986,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92275,049906750,75%2175,65
Taschenratte113535,4410716653,03%2286,58
ARL 4461067,897686563,08%2403,19
M3 Lee4207,002676546,15%577,57
Marder II3255,682446564,62%840,85
TNH 105/100081713,199166350,79%2366,07
T-4371211,469846368,25%2596,41
M24 Chaffee5607,874536157,38%2464,53
T216530,566566154,10%1553,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,371946050,00%550,97
Wespe3264,001876048,33%1008,53
M4A2E4 Sherman 5274,653656040,00%543,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6863,545445757,89%2236,45
P.44 Pantera81661,309305657,14%2650,27
T1 HMC2293,912505464,81%2402,17
Churchill I5460,415125450,00%921,88
SU-10061073,027795362,26%2625,96
114 SP2 101959,915925339,62%1176,00
SU-855731,985865253,85%2080,28
Type 6192468,8310094858,33%3125,34
T110E4102544,177314751,06%2100,11
BDR G1 B5635,114764650,00%1411,61
AMX 50 B102880,989004553,33%2429,49
CS-5381421,207924447,73%2148,94
UDES 14 Alt 581529,348124452,27%2010,45
SU-76M4120,641934450,00%164,89
SU-263715,074344454,55%2962,58
SU-85I 5633,603924341,86%1393,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5429,364704261,90%1292,16
Leichttraktor187,051494055,00%305,22
Object 277102699,189233956,41%2594,63
T-463143,001713850,00%484,19
Lorraine 39L AM3457,864273666,67%2246,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3389,864683565,71%1958,59
M374424,973163548,57%1521,60
M75329,034133441,18%1119,03
T1 Cunningham1149,422753360,61%967,16
Somua SAu 404340,004033357,58%1063,74
M4A1 Sherman5747,255393246,88%2722,68
B14208,904113161,29%585,47
UDES 0381305,297153145,16%1434,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7977,906613056,67%1514,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6944,426662653,85%2332,81
Type 1 Chi-He4463,443752556,00%1810,78
Sexton II3187,402082560,00%749,15
M2 Medium Tank3139,322002556,00%436,04
K-91-PT 92178,049372552,00%2228,98
T3 HMC2216,132632462,50%1166,17
Lorraine 40 t 81524,176872445,83%1732,71
BT-74107,412122268,18%369,83
Ikv 1035786,185892263,64%2316,99
Crusader6543,765612157,14%2149,38
SU-18282,521222147,62%328,11
M5 Stuart4382,295822147,62%1206,73
S35 CA5651,555702070,00%1505,95
Covenanter5336,634251942,11%1095,92
105 leFH18B2 5512,533971752,94%905,30
Sav m/434300,882321637,50%582,44
Type 71101931,698501662,50%1430,30
Fauteur112396,816431631,25%1383,21
AMX 404258,204451560,00%1094,91
SU-85B4428,874511573,33%1376,36
Renault UE 573263,673251553,33%891,63
ELC EVEN 90 8663,735491533,33%1242,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4178,573281435,71%451,25
STA-181383,468911353,85%2015,76
A46 6532,926501361,54%2011,27
Panzerjäger I2191,501661233,33%523,21
AMX 38381,822461145,45%54,33
Cruiser Mk. III3189,453891172,73%1024,15
M8A14384,183091136,36%830,62
M3 Stuart3234,504161070,00%1149,81
BT-2283,89146955,56%285,24
Kunze Panzer 91532,67922977,78%1422,73
Lansen C 81871,331008933,33%3035,11
Chrysler K 81854,56939944,44%2276,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,25123825,00%258,65
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82267,381134875,00%2869,20
Renault FT 75 BS2207,71182714,29%1178,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3298,14285757,14%1260,75
LT vz. 383102,17174633,33%146,46
Hotchkiss H352196,0023550,00%750,28
Renault FT AC2299,20358540,00%1368,38
LTP 3141,80359560,00%570,67
LT vz. 352172,25178425,00%716,95
T-262241,00294475,00%1675,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,75232425,00%190,74
T2 Medium Tank270,00105333,33%93,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro266,009630,00%2,30
T56 GMC331,33135333,33%0,00
Primo Victoria 8908,6738230,00%796,67
Tetrarch 2113,00202333,33%350,97
Loyd Gun Carriage2228,50313250,00%1678,73
Renault FT10,002710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001911100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004210,00%0,00
T-50-2 6484,0018910,00%1225,93
T-29 3102,006010,00%70,73
L-60 2282,0034710,00%1765,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2025-09-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-27
Left: 2024-09-12