jax321

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000236
Ø Tier7,620,0010,0010,22
Victories1527949,13%00,00%150,00%1644,44%
Defeats1550349,85%00,00%150,00%2055,56%
Draws3181,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622820,03%00,00%00,00%411,11%
Tanks destroyed237810,7600,0031,50240,67
Destruction ratio0,960,001,500,75
Tanks spotted370151,1900,0021,00561,56
Damage dealt1.137,350,005.079,501.964,06
Capture points135640,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points119370,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience481,060,00829,50527,14
WN71049,830,002118,41922,15
WN81341,450,003945,851496,67
Total
Battles31100
Ø Tier7,62
Victories1527949,13%
Defeats1550349,85%
Draws3181,02%
Battles survived622820,03%
Tanks destroyed237810,76
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted370151,19
Damage dealt1.137,35
Capture points135640,44
Defense points119370,38
Experience481,06
WN71049,83
WN81341,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt5.079,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience829,50
WN72118,41
WN83945,85
Past 30 days
Battles36
Ø Tier10,22
Victories1644,44%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,11%
Tanks destroyed240,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted561,56
Damage dealt1.964,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience527,14
WN7922,15
WN81496,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.098,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience74,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt698,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt698,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt708,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience215,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories8958,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5334,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5536,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1831,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,490,000,000,00
Capture points5063,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2351,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience418,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories8958,55%
Defeats5334,87%
Draws106,58%
Battles survived5536,18%
Tanks destroyed1120,74
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1831,20
Damage dealt748,49
Capture points5063,33
Defense points2351,55
Experience418,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted93,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted93,00
Damage dealt878,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience354,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100102102,32580153149,90%1779,72
E 7591713,04575103052,62%1858,35
Strv 103B102245,4160081050,62%1679,70
Grille 15102035,7051776346,53%1479,36
Tiger I7905,5245373349,39%1205,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101591,3856370149,79%1273,52
G.W. E 100101411,3853060449,83%1112,97
AMX 13 909866,1249059147,88%1229,61
T-100 LT10891,1458357346,42%892,26
AMX 13 105101139,7153453647,20%1216,58
FV4005 Stage II101897,6055246648,71%1451,00
AMX ELC bis5292,6329846249,78%1022,00
Tiger II81160,2048844447,30%1422,55
ST-I91379,0453642947,79%1260,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91320,9847040943,03%1261,54
Vz. 55102150,9565138146,72%1590,09
KV-481001,9344737648,94%1105,11
Panhard EBR 10510763,4852037247,04%693,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91565,2447536648,91%1375,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81438,2549735051,14%1644,90
M4A1 Sherman5559,8739134752,16%1774,07
S-517869,7635534150,44%1093,27
Kranvagn102212,4365133652,08%1824,61
Churchill III 5580,7962132947,72%1200,96
KV-26807,0043230254,64%1606,13
T-50-2 6430,8936429448,98%1146,56
G.W. Panther7711,3433029347,10%776,72
T 55A 91624,4164327945,52%1545,79
VK 36.01 (H)6522,6533626051,54%812,93
AMX 13 757424,9140025849,22%749,52
IS-4101876,5960325747,47%1415,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,5920825646,48%576,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5171,5319825649,61%278,70
Strv 107-12112734,3774325548,24%1874,14
StuG III Ausf. G5321,7022225146,61%636,05
Object 252U 81651,0075124553,47%1879,69
SU-130PM 81524,4263223352,36%1417,31
T3 HMC2195,6222523250,00%853,68
Churchill I5234,2320123138,53%215,39
AE Phase I 91692,7065722951,09%1640,66
Sturer Emil7949,8641922850,88%1443,46
T-62A101739,0858522650,00%1406,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81057,8347321647,69%1180,24
AMX 12 t6268,6428021249,06%556,64
M18 Hellcat6617,0635921049,52%1099,26
Type 5 Heavy102486,2178820853,37%1737,65
UDES 0381166,1349020544,88%1203,45
T1 Cunningham1132,2420920147,26%729,72
KR-1112579,3487719853,03%1934,96
KV-371053,5248119753,30%1401,53
M24 Chaffee5340,8535219050,53%1116,54
121B 101904,0257318447,83%1567,91
Hummel6604,2928917949,16%876,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7735,1644417350,87%935,12
ISU-15281153,1142117344,51%1060,45
Object 140101689,6458716842,26%1179,21
Matilda4200,1419416045,00%349,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8618,6353715957,86%990,30
T-54 ltwt.9874,1859115947,17%1162,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81247,6168115443,51%1418,62
Super Hellcat 7830,4750915449,35%1186,23
Ares 90101834,9258714344,76%1321,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6517,0936113452,24%863,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68588,1145713338,35%803,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8479,5033313142,75%632,02
Churchill VII6373,2027912750,39%484,02
KV-15528,1034012750,39%1166,21
VK 28.016230,2626312641,27%395,09
T675364,7327812649,21%753,93
AT 25559,3436412555,20%1576,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5468,3029312554,40%1081,89
Char Mle. 75 9910,8658212343,09%1017,89
FV4004 Conway91878,5966312154,55%1857,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,3518611951,26%252,06
Emil II92068,2681211860,17%2313,82
Panhard EBR 909770,9544111848,31%1016,67
T28 Concept 71049,3258511750,43%1494,06
S35 CA5586,9136311451,75%1476,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101739,1551611450,88%1179,10
Grille5350,1019911339,82%541,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5222,9327911150,45%631,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102146,2071911151,35%1374,37
Charioteer81354,6556411052,73%1493,78
Ares 8591618,3569211056,36%1562,88
Nashorn6752,2234710844,44%1310,80
Hotchkiss EBR7659,1564910757,01%1467,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102394,5669310453,85%1776,13
T-103 81348,5168310450,96%1429,07
Leopard Prototyp A91502,8065510150,50%1222,75
Tiger-Maus 91847,2180710149,50%1631,50
TNH T Vz. 5191714,9576410045,00%1458,92
ARL V396464,1827910041,00%717,61
LTG7766,955699857,14%1724,90
BT-7 artillery 3477,744969659,38%2170,32
StuG IV 5334,562529550,53%726,35
Emil I81397,188139455,32%1653,41
T376515,224389454,26%1497,34
M5 Stuart4203,212769251,09%482,05
AT 86671,044109154,95%1376,66
AT 771021,184609145,05%1335,19
IS-3-II91348,705498744,83%1050,63
BT-7480,571318440,48%18,76
ELC EVEN 90 8447,675478442,86%655,39
TNH 105/100081170,006008151,85%1356,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3256,023108146,91%1300,44
IS-7102254,619068048,75%1883,92
LTTB8669,436117945,57%1033,94
AMX 404165,641807843,59%440,50
IS-2 shielded 71215,386177851,28%1611,32
Hirschkäfer111916,564857750,65%1164,13
Marder II3215,911987650,00%599,86
T-1506723,514017656,58%1290,65
NC 70 Błyskawica101823,616977456,76%1293,82
SU-100Y 6762,515737363,01%1336,78
Strv 103-091521,814457250,00%1412,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4210,922447251,39%644,75
Ferdinand81402,907017142,25%1281,85
T-505180,012637143,66%427,33
Bishop5435,572697047,14%912,41
Sturmpanzer II4262,721776952,17%798,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3234,252856852,94%1136,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5544,354046558,46%1833,87
Leichttraktor198,221856556,92%402,99
Vz. 44-171361,797546355,56%2199,26
Kunze Panzer 91623,636206339,68%1473,06
Škoda T 256703,925356251,61%1362,55
Indien-Panzer81100,186436238,71%1194,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,261066145,90%111,80
Panhard AMD 178B6461,135646167,21%1493,87
SU-14-281378,125646053,33%1528,11
Somua SAu 404306,832355853,45%819,70
T6981272,036915843,10%1566,65
Ares 7581588,459055846,55%1918,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,821325644,64%54,18
Cruiser Mk. III350,451105541,82%4,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7520,753485532,73%807,90
T-284213,372195457,41%584,37
IS-2-II81072,706355347,17%1055,75
Tortoise91538,575465343,40%1087,84
Type 4 Heavy92337,968865150,98%2377,79
SDP 58 Kilana81217,186665147,06%1224,73
Somua SM 81569,658075158,82%1719,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,201225050,00%144,89
Alecto4296,162945062,00%897,32
SU-182215,471444946,94%1296,42
Black Rock 112124,507094850,00%1267,75
Sav m/434263,681894744,68%537,82
Ikv 1035373,552494746,81%788,38
M3 Lee4279,152384652,17%1012,42
Jagdpanther71103,264244647,83%1363,31
Jagdpanzer IV6863,404394358,14%1781,88
M75335,563814358,14%1294,75
O-Ni71638,629684252,38%2412,61
Cruiser Mk. IV438,981044245,24%46,80
T7 Combat Car 2127,172054156,10%595,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho4310,602814050,00%1049,54
Birch Gun4292,752204060,00%1150,88
M3 Stuart3117,922013863,16%443,93
Marder 38T4253,371953844,74%460,83
AT 1581187,225823740,54%1079,60
Leo7983,896183655,56%1621,90
Pz.Kpfw. II251,78983627,78%0,48
Caernarvon81471,756223627,78%1496,66
Type 5781483,007083650,00%1599,27
M8A14188,332293655,56%390,30
T-345341,122763458,82%865,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,881363441,18%171,62
M10 RBFM 5552,385103455,88%1160,81
T1 HMC285,151013333,33%226,31
O-Ho81940,758553243,75%2299,36
Saryuda 91741,035113129,03%1198,23
T207929,776653046,67%1200,00
Type 4 Chi-To6366,772763046,67%515,57
Renault FT AC2167,071373030,00%456,26
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91539,978212958,62%1277,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,541112857,14%164,48
Panzerjäger I2199,072542777,78%910,43
SU-76M4100,441182737,04%9,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5582011,158482740,74%1698,47
Challenger7912,964582552,00%1124,76
MT-256690,445162544,00%1909,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6508,484362544,00%1154,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,091072347,83%173,05
25TP KSUST II5337,002992254,55%752,39
Cruiser Mk. I1109,641302240,91%329,72
Jagdtiger91729,418272254,55%1510,99
FV3046219,812462152,38%233,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,501042045,00%66,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3265,452572055,00%1305,89
T-46397,451562055,00%294,95
Sexton II3192,301702035,00%709,03
M2 Light2163,742481952,63%629,21
SU-1527712,003571947,37%867,15
Ikv 723114,421331957,89%245,31
Object 70491364,845501942,11%830,58
Renault UE 573116,471181936,84%124,71
STG Guard 81192,895151968,42%1312,26
Lago4331,282911861,11%1098,49
M37434,56861838,89%7,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6559,444011833,33%911,72
T-602132,892141844,44%440,85
Excalibur 61011,334851855,56%1892,50
MS-1129,65691747,06%52,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,882011764,71%235,15
O-I6705,125061752,94%1066,45
SU-263190,761541735,29%338,22
BT-2242,44851618,75%0,00
Strv 746319,633101631,25%293,63
Black Prince71441,758201643,75%2328,73
M2 Medium Tank3105,941311637,50%139,10
MKA 2227,443381675,00%1019,71
Strv m/425358,004221560,00%899,40
VK 30.01 (P)6540,732861526,67%764,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8379,802991540,00%418,68
Grant4294,292551450,00%924,76
T56 GMC3128,861681471,43%444,19
Windhund 8934,713401428,57%688,51
AT-1257,001101369,23%241,79
AMX 383112,381741346,15%181,54
Type 4 Ju-To71311,258721266,67%1885,71
Tiger (P)71022,756981250,00%1257,94
Škoda T 45 7717,17328128,33%583,57
Tiger 131 6831,827431172,73%1556,05
Renault FT125,00461040,00%0,00
T-26245,70651030,00%0,00
SDP 57 Gowika71274,805331040,00%1420,26
Object 283 91421,006431060,00%1570,92
SU-122-44 71254,806891080,00%1713,91
Cromwell B 6408,004301050,00%622,12
T78 6840,604791050,00%1187,01
D2341,56116933,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2140,11239933,33%518,96
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7124,33270944,44%77,58
T-34 shielded 5491,78461944,44%1029,08
Patton the Tank 91360,22640955,56%1440,01
LTP 3247,22230944,44%1243,39
Renault FT 75 BS2208,00176850,00%1223,59
Type 95 Ha-Go2189,25204875,00%958,55
ST vz. 394318,25187812,50%752,20
Lorraine 39L AM353,00103837,50%6,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3106,50149850,00%205,08
SU-85B4145,6311080,00%107,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5693,75520862,50%1706,62
L-60 2124,25217862,50%633,22
Light Mk. VIC 2211,50227825,00%1070,34
A-20558,57121728,57%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,57159785,71%294,35
T2 Medium Tank224,5778742,86%20,28
M26 Pershing8956,29415742,86%940,54
G.W. Tiger91611,86547742,86%1392,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4129,57132757,14%306,81
Fantôme 9662,14602771,43%551,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4543,33637650,00%1415,65
Škoda T 245585,60364540,00%1774,64
D1246,002145100,00%262,50
Valentine AT4289,40268560,00%807,94
Waffenträger auf E 100101825,60698560,00%1275,06
Char de transition 61000,80716560,00%1974,49
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5437,20387540,00%1224,31
Hotchkiss H352135,00207425,00%449,85
SU-10061800,25896475,00%3929,12
M415161,75131425,00%0,00
SU-100M17830,25413425,00%895,95
Pz.Kpfw. I224,00178475,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3265,25335475,00%803,65
T-116 3193,00301450,00%617,92
T-29 3647,25503450,00%2773,03
LT vz. 383206,0011830,00%534,03
Stuart I-IV375,00175366,67%256,08
Covenanter527,67106333,33%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5575,67433333,33%1285,38
Black Prince II 71320,0062730,00%1477,96
TS-54 81729,3352530,00%1708,80
VK 75.01 (K) 81140,33439333,33%1090,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2148,67300366,67%743,48
Strv m/38264,006120,00%9,56
Renault NC-31116,50392100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42234,001812100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2225,00285250,00%931,06
M7 Priest3257,00222250,00%610,03
SDP 44 Burza6345,0012920,00%255,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr271,501772100,00%303,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,006120,00%127,94
T-45 2590,008112100,00%3909,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6724,5011342100,00%2560,26
Caliban 8871,5027420,00%592,33
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3201,0013020,00%303,04
Valiant 5453,504352100,00%1098,05
Strv fm/21191,0015610,00%251,80
4TP1190,003141100,00%1122,31
P.435455,0022610,00%1196,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto61876,0041410,00%2493,47
Cruiser Mk. II2139,002051100,00%606,67
KV-1SA 5374,0017910,00%546,84
AMR 35 2602,005071100,00%4177,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8905,0015110,00%567,56
M16/43 Sahariano 31081,008031100,00%2960,68
T1E6 2108,0010110,00%240,32
AMX ELC 901 6722,0011011100,00%1751,96
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,004431100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3489,004921100,00%2045,61
Chi-Go 71411,0010951100,00%1591,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-07
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-01
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2015-07-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2021-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-10
Left: 2019-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-12
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-11
Left: 2021-10-11