kabany

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles519742489208
Ø Tier7,227,337,859,07
Victories2713452,21%1354,17%4752,81%10751,44%
Defeats2424746,65%1145,83%4247,19%10048,08%
Draws5931,14%00,00%00,00%10,48%
Battles survived1523529,31%729,17%2932,58%6832,69%
Tanks destroyed535331,03361,501291,452951,42
Destruction ratio1,462,122,152,11
Tanks spotted686271,32230,96870,981780,86
Damage dealt1.305,251.907,792.122,162.533,84
Capture points453250,87271,13270,30450,22
Defense points382650,74200,83350,392020,97
Experience574,28882,79855,84880,10
WN71391,661855,791766,231701,07
WN81841,452922,292723,502705,43
Total
Battles51974
Ø Tier7,22
Victories2713452,21%
Defeats2424746,65%
Draws5931,14%
Battles survived1523529,31%
Tanks destroyed535331,03
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted686271,32
Damage dealt1.305,25
Capture points453250,87
Defense points382650,74
Experience574,28
WN71391,66
WN81841,45
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed361,50
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted230,96
Damage dealt1.907,79
Capture points271,13
Defense points200,83
Experience882,79
WN71855,79
WN82922,29
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier7,85
Victories4752,81%
Defeats4247,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2932,58%
Tanks destroyed1291,45
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted870,98
Damage dealt2.122,16
Capture points270,30
Defense points350,39
Experience855,84
WN71766,23
WN82723,50
Past 30 days
Battles208
Ø Tier9,07
Victories10751,44%
Defeats10048,08%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived6832,69%
Tanks destroyed2951,42
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted1780,86
Damage dealt2.533,84
Capture points450,22
Defense points2020,97
Experience880,10
WN71701,07
WN82705,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt448,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt436,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience73,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories00,00%
Defeats21100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,57
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt436,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience73,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories18745,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21953,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17141,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3920,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,760,000,000,00
Capture points11292,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16313,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience429,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories18745,61%
Defeats21953,41%
Draws40,98%
Battles survived17141,71%
Tanks destroyed2770,68
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3920,96
Damage dealt1.030,76
Capture points11292,75
Defense points16313,98
Experience429,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories8237,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13160,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6630,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,510,000,000,00
Capture points4882,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2161,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories8237,96%
Defeats13160,65%
Draws31,39%
Battles survived6630,56%
Tanks destroyed1380,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1970,91
Damage dealt541,51
Capture points4882,26
Defense points2161,00
Experience259,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt520,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (540)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3264,38361306255,45%1620,12
T3 HMC2226,83279120054,00%1145,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81204,4967384752,30%1834,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102717,0768576654,44%2463,47
M48A5 Patton102331,5468271051,55%2215,01
IS-381278,9351970050,14%1637,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5556,4047065756,32%1767,40
Object 70491746,5550252051,35%1492,16
T-1091768,1758049252,24%1992,21
T110E5102551,4474347950,52%2296,42
Leopard 1102431,8969947648,74%2058,04
AMX 13 105101489,6071443049,53%2011,57
M10391342,9948440648,28%1294,73
Object 140102175,5166039952,13%2155,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81877,3783339251,28%2469,10
Cromwell6617,6343238651,81%1318,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7746,2546435450,85%1697,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102404,9078534551,88%2325,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8719,8151033452,69%1385,13
T-5491351,7652932944,98%1354,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102536,7777432454,32%2482,58
ISU-15281212,8844932353,87%1349,06
Manticore101263,8879632152,65%1760,00
M53/M5591217,2946032047,81%1076,52
T-448868,3047731049,68%1205,34
T92 HMC101263,9056829952,17%979,22
Rinoceronte102912,2784428957,44%2771,44
Tiger (P)7979,4150228949,48%1328,05
T297791,1843528852,43%951,91
KV-856620,0136628345,94%1008,06
Lorraine 40 t 81941,7281327151,66%2908,39
IS-7102476,0180726555,85%2437,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4352,0430326454,92%978,56
KV-481138,3450426450,76%1328,04
T-127 3539,7855125650,39%2466,92
M40/M4381095,5149725451,57%1151,77
Object 268102475,2858025449,61%2015,09
Object 452K 103118,3096324262,81%3088,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91951,9863424158,92%2197,72
G.W. Panther7800,5835024146,47%849,84
Object 260 103065,6995824152,28%2773,86
M127791,2940224051,67%1045,53
T698971,1845624046,25%1190,29
T110E4102574,1676923754,01%2090,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6473,7336023649,15%860,26
T3091917,1357423549,36%1841,09
Grille 15102693,1973923553,19%2186,21
Mäuschen91726,0860923351,50%1845,08
SU-1527626,9734922949,78%763,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101231,4773022146,61%1503,21
T54E191635,1958622047,73%1507,92
TVP T 50/51102238,1569721546,98%2135,58
HWK 128773,7651421349,77%1399,92
T1 Cunningham182,0715221243,40%282,27
VK 100.01 (P)81388,8965721153,08%1770,09
T57 Heavy102668,4174221050,00%2251,61
T71 DA7593,3441320949,28%1216,19
IS7967,0647520752,66%1440,25
Maus102512,8783020755,56%2275,90
T-34-856395,0532720455,88%688,26
M26 Pershing81041,1351420347,78%1320,10
Concept No. 5102801,8981920250,00%2454,26
Vz. 55103004,8588720151,24%2840,63
M46 Patton91930,6268220049,50%2155,84
FV230 Canopener103231,61102320056,00%3092,02
IS-4102339,8679219750,76%2061,35
M4A1 Sherman5285,0626819348,70%630,68
T-34-85M 6885,3863418952,91%1583,89
Matilda4545,7541418847,34%1700,25
T25/27670,8338018748,66%917,69
FV4005 Stage II101832,2059718645,16%1260,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81811,6871118652,15%1897,59
KV-26683,7340118343,72%1083,98
Type 64 6760,0165718356,83%2384,08
45TP Habicha71217,8355118155,80%1993,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81858,7197018158,01%2909,56
AMX 13 909965,8364718055,56%1644,30
Char Murat 92545,0197618058,33%2945,39
T26E5 Patriot 81604,8886218048,33%2253,36
T803113647,13105017650,00%2985,37
Škoda T 5091622,5364717451,72%1555,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91323,0654517450,57%1398,20
Char Futur 4 92192,2580917251,16%2256,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519896,3550917148,54%1381,57
Type 586701,8145217057,06%1664,67
T28 Prototype81347,4955117058,82%1633,42
T-345187,5624616947,34%312,08
CS-63102362,3780116451,83%2210,53
Emil I81354,4557216346,01%1653,32
SU-1006579,8338516154,04%1031,60
AMX M4 mle. 54103110,8195816156,52%2856,60
AMX 13 757538,0742916051,25%1192,67
ST-I91877,6466616050,00%1972,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4497,6951115955,97%2461,25
53TP Markowskiego81485,5059915158,28%1938,12
T-437503,5736615145,03%629,16
Object 430U102653,4989014652,05%2426,62
Ferdinand81406,5053914543,45%1396,72
T-804161,4922214546,21%457,45
M10 Wolverine5334,3129114451,39%668,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507827,7744914355,24%1107,00
M18 Hellcat6402,6930914350,35%558,61
IS-271110,9459714257,75%1722,95
Object 252U 82108,3697514158,16%2692,66
VK 30.01 (P)6513,1933314039,29%712,51
UDES 15/16102701,1183313658,82%2613,89
Vz. 71 Tesák101584,7384513652,94%2028,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5416,6735913554,81%1262,27
Object 277102444,6669713545,93%2234,04
SU-855303,8025613451,49%601,84
DBV-152 103286,2082713354,14%2705,10
KV-15421,4031413148,85%813,84
121B 102255,2072513144,27%2036,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 518878,8454612955,81%913,01
Super Conqueror102562,5684812955,81%2223,60
M22 Locust 3217,3729512951,16%854,15
M446623,0033112848,44%1047,47
WZ-111 model 1-491835,2874212754,33%2082,71
AMX 50 Foch B102450,9168612748,82%2100,31
Object 43092105,7678112747,24%2188,67
T 55A 92064,2981212754,33%2246,08
AMX ELC bis5221,1225912651,59%632,11
Kranvagn102622,0587512555,20%2391,84
UDES 1691997,4672512560,80%2323,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92018,5663612552,00%1935,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6838,4459512556,80%1514,80
P.44 Pantera81300,5063612360,98%1924,80
Churchill VII6502,4933412348,78%805,40
T71 CMCD7728,5748512245,08%1750,05
Hummel6575,0431412057,50%847,15
T2071053,7561212058,33%1954,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007935,8950412052,50%1529,22
Strv 103B102716,0680212053,33%2161,03
SU-130PM 82040,3887111957,98%2341,21
Jagdpanzer IV6480,1732611741,03%734,88
E 5092232,8483511656,03%2488,82
Sturer Emil7996,3442511543,48%1435,76
AE Phase I 92474,0083711548,70%2870,63
AMX 12 t6463,4041011359,29%1361,21
Jagdtiger92061,7975211356,64%1857,65
T28 Concept 71229,5062011363,72%2235,85
ELC EVEN 90 8644,7577811345,13%1338,19
Conqueror91890,5477711156,76%1967,95
IS-3-II92201,2183511158,56%2556,56
LHMTV8838,7768311152,25%1674,14
StuG IV 5457,3230511144,14%1100,20
Light Mk. VIC 2243,9234410955,05%1700,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5631,6469610959,63%3011,59
BZ-58-2 92677,00103410863,89%3252,92
M36 Jackson6438,9129510743,93%564,86
T216406,9938510755,14%1198,11
Panther/M10 71154,9672710757,94%2055,44
FV217 Badger102629,7688510659,43%2220,99
Strv 103-092204,3375910552,38%2177,82
M56 Scorpion 71224,5165510556,19%2015,47
BT-7 artillery 3216,9325210553,33%808,76
Cobra 92390,2795010460,58%2635,00
WZ-111 model 5A102613,9979510357,28%2248,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91600,0169610351,46%1609,97
TNH T Vz. 5192348,9486410256,86%2801,99
Churchill I5375,8929310143,56%652,06
Centurion Action X102610,6283010047,00%2429,21
11081069,535299952,53%1155,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61045,547529959,60%2088,51
122 TM 82147,5310219958,59%3229,01
T-54 first prototype 81597,668769853,06%2531,29
Caernarvon81383,736999754,64%1805,95
FV4004 Conway91974,716479742,27%1777,85
LTP 3250,032849752,58%1354,76
Škoda T 256599,924639648,96%1139,09
Tetrarch 2201,322489647,92%1059,93
E 7592120,978259545,26%2176,68
StuG III Ausf. G5255,912189443,62%373,41
Leo71018,315759346,24%1721,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6589,573759353,76%1040,59
Object 261101521,447079149,45%1355,80
A-205228,082469050,00%700,02
Renault FT AC2143,561709053,33%451,07
S35 CA5345,772549047,78%613,94
BZ-79113279,989049050,00%2156,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92023,777139051,11%2221,79
Black Prince7980,185818853,41%1479,25
VK 28.016325,163398845,45%827,78
Bishop5363,442278848,86%718,76
T92 8830,937718861,36%1984,02
WZ-113G FT103095,989648765,52%2503,69
T328516,333478637,21%289,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5292,573348651,16%914,27
Ho-Ri 3103008,859298663,95%2554,67
Projet Louis 91402,848668652,33%2252,65
Sherman Firefly6613,924178556,47%1199,28
CS-67 Szakal113123,0910068554,12%2938,86
Indien-Panzer81116,925538552,94%1447,93
AMX 30 B101828,985608544,71%1595,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8498,425198543,53%704,44
BZ-75102712,718988453,57%2161,33
Object 70592327,408498457,14%2673,33
ARL 446725,704508246,34%1213,88
O-I Experimental5807,184678262,20%1850,27
Pudel 61286,009108155,56%3034,58
T-34-171053,055968158,02%1796,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6692219,009328145,68%2406,36
T-100 LT101124,638258151,85%1545,23
Ares 90102323,758728150,62%2028,21
Emil II92025,697438052,50%1997,89
Renault G15588,234138056,25%2021,88
Grille5502,142868060,00%1205,04
AMX 50 B102952,689098050,00%2633,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 82093,019878060,00%2749,86
M415360,042557955,70%524,86
Type 71103054,119997956,96%2757,73
G.W. Tiger (P)8979,704667948,10%968,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,402417850,00%1051,64
Škoda T 245445,053347847,44%1407,36
WZ-12092259,977427751,95%2814,65
UDES 0381433,976817653,95%1650,89
CS-5381256,637647557,33%1849,29
O-Ni71124,956027552,00%1503,82
E 50 Ausf. M102287,357257545,33%2101,84
T110E3102946,058217552,00%2182,04
ST-II102880,458967557,33%2521,91
40TP Habicha6827,954247451,35%1834,84
KV-371122,245197454,05%1696,51
Charioteer81475,647307445,95%1620,18
Type 1 Chi-He4266,632737350,68%754,88
Type T-345444,563787358,90%1424,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6632,714267356,16%978,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5430,032797358,90%989,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII102769,668957360,27%2684,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81417,045267357,53%1598,13
T-34-281536,008517243,06%2129,89
M24 Chaffee5309,883457262,50%1156,43
MT-256460,474437256,94%1425,97
M2 Light2179,082707156,34%761,69
TOG II* 61215,698337159,15%2248,49
M3 Lee4185,592687058,57%629,13
M5 Stuart4160,442457058,57%378,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102820,599356960,87%2328,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68633,755466947,83%1008,71
Nashorn6732,694066848,53%1350,30
Prototipo Standard B92061,228046749,25%2186,88
Tiger II81919,999926755,22%2555,33
Strv m/425537,653606642,42%1755,37
Strv 746791,305266665,15%1958,11
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9811,177816653,03%1356,62
SU-10181452,356926549,23%1589,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505364,752646451,56%737,14
M75315,882686442,19%1109,45
WZ-132-1101236,087806457,81%1535,11
Marder II3137,841666451,56%273,11
T-1506715,094366448,44%1197,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481709,519226352,38%2300,04
Crusader6404,153316246,77%1271,49
AMX AC mle. 467995,815596261,29%1405,68
ARL V396537,463566137,70%814,50
T-50-2 6486,664546150,82%1273,93
T404186,631846040,00%217,84
Somua SAu 404200,231986048,33%399,12
T-62A102040,037606058,33%1892,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5971,228066050,00%2434,24
Tortoise92349,858845966,10%2337,84
AMX 50 Foch92007,677125844,83%1747,69
Marder 38T4183,931785829,31%219,02
Tiger I71713,049215759,65%2820,17
Durchbruchswagen 24143,931975754,39%275,73
Ares 7581613,618805749,12%2147,47
14TP4327,022965646,43%1210,88
O-I6836,145005641,07%1521,82
T56 GMC3116,071615651,79%243,31
P.435569,654315552,73%1740,25
M5A1 Stuart4245,402855550,91%807,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571123,615995457,41%1627,19
T9592402,639635453,70%2277,99
King Tiger (Captured) 71308,598245455,56%1896,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,511175343,40%115,15
M374259,601845343,40%710,13
T2 Medium Tank268,361115350,94%181,80
Panhard AMD 178B6379,325275366,04%1231,47
IS-M81656,879275356,60%2193,80
K-91102566,047915350,94%2237,69
Kunze Panzer 92516,089225345,28%2703,79
M-V-Y102994,9010355257,69%3243,90
Ikv 1035431,042855143,14%950,20
E 100102636,208335152,94%2229,16
Sherman III5582,824335158,82%1859,33
Covenanter5260,963055050,00%817,03
FV3046468,382715042,00%663,65
Obsidian 81619,628855054,00%2391,19
IS-2M 71722,189675050,00%2422,22
Dicker Max 61168,227325066,00%2467,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4227,331794934,69%453,92
Leopard Prototyp A91649,776954847,92%1504,98
IS-2-II81701,009624858,33%2375,00
Cromwell B 61195,749404763,83%2976,08
Super Hellcat 71348,877614759,57%2297,15
KR-1113095,1911344761,70%2384,36
ST vz. 394262,172574639,13%705,48
P26/404490,464074656,52%1625,36
121102587,898134650,00%2578,90
Valentine3194,542174652,17%630,07
Panther II81702,318914562,22%2688,38
AMX M4 mle. 5192170,809934560,00%2241,74
Excelsior 5744,416774452,27%1562,42
25TP KSUST II5583,813814351,16%1577,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto61193,058034365,12%2920,68
M-VI-Y91434,197864348,84%1340,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 103414,9810564247,62%2664,91
AMX 65 t81059,266674254,76%1316,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7812,154034141,46%951,56
LPT-67 Šelma9721,056404141,46%860,02
T14 51340,8812744060,00%3875,97
M3 Stuart3113,531694037,50%204,30
Sav m/434353,752924050,00%978,70
WZ-1328917,856824052,50%1905,48
BT-74120,691743953,85%295,49
P.43 bis6737,335173969,23%1587,91
Vz. 64 Blesk81172,389083951,28%2652,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,511973956,41%279,43
Alecto4275,952523941,03%639,71
Bretagne Panther 6886,366563958,97%1733,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102221,666023844,74%1926,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,971883756,76%424,41
B.U.G.I.6952,655733751,35%1819,45
Object 430 Version II91843,736783743,24%1661,85
Panhard EBR 105101362,307513754,05%1863,52
Patton the Tank 92095,007313754,05%2287,00
Panther7967,336623638,89%1387,13
WZ-111-1G FT81438,197953661,11%1682,71
M8A14196,332203638,89%260,39
T4991131,837753658,33%1933,07
TS-60 92233,069583652,78%2540,23
SU-85I 5864,427593666,67%2291,32
Object 265T 92431,789893647,22%2578,36
STA-181346,406973537,14%1660,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292186,318993568,57%2639,47
NC 70 Błyskawica102527,809403565,71%2290,39
Jagdpanzer E 100102464,918193565,71%2007,87
TVP VTU Koncept8742,943973441,18%687,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3124,792033452,94%294,24
AMX 404124,941823444,12%235,56
SDP 44 Burza61183,657703461,76%2341,00
T2881777,218693435,29%2047,24
Challenger71200,037893455,88%1982,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474305,472683450,00%1030,63
T7 Combat Car 2251,743473441,18%1204,37
Type 95 Heavy4252,612363342,42%709,90
SU-76G FT4267,822363348,48%442,15
SU-182163,501543253,13%1013,61
T-45 2230,342993259,38%1322,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,342603265,63%462,02
Type 95 Ji-Ro61068,846383154,84%1933,90
AT 25372,292913141,94%716,31
Object 705A102220,487523145,16%1630,93
T78 61318,067683151,61%2260,90
Ho-Ri 192266,908163040,00%1949,41
Nergal 82229,7310643050,00%2866,29
Grant4210,282092944,83%535,62
FV601 Saladin81164,906732944,83%1471,92
Caernarvon Action X 81583,248992934,48%2462,65
Black Rock 113412,1412222968,97%2828,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4276,641992853,57%838,84
Lago4274,742592748,15%755,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,561472759,26%346,94
T-46393,111622748,15%211,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91820,226742755,56%1655,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,811042653,85%153,94
T-284133,421722657,69%308,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2152,461712642,31%609,76
Panzerjäger I264,151102653,85%113,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4247,883442642,31%528,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3211,312462653,85%708,14
Valentine AT4144,311462630,77%149,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591224,545852630,77%1101,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6507,504992650,00%1144,41
Ikv 723205,642112544,00%477,82
AMX 50 10081080,567192556,00%1237,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3170,162042556,00%519,38
STB-1102288,409302556,00%2098,33
60G FT5483,762922528,00%823,57
FV38059989,887272560,00%914,40
Panhard EBR 9091068,527222540,00%1663,67
Type 5 Heavy102924,389802454,17%2428,24
SU-54413,263242373,91%1194,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191558,359942365,22%1903,00
VK 30.02 (M)61102,436222360,87%2715,67
Staghound Mk. III61183,747852347,83%2575,89
Strv m/40L3142,772132254,55%401,80
Sexton II3192,641412240,91%585,63
DS PZInż5664,364592254,55%1538,72
AMX 38370,591582254,55%133,08
SDP 40 Zadymka5937,145862263,64%2541,63
Renault UE 573116,591882259,09%288,70
Škoda T 40 61352,648022263,64%3604,31
Chimera 82408,0911752263,64%3251,41
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4493,237232263,64%1765,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,621532161,90%325,05
VK 30.01 (H)5181,052152138,10%137,00
T1 Heavy5164,952102157,14%207,99
SU-76M4216,572022161,90%620,84
Type 6892671,1411842171,43%2975,83
Black Prince II 71729,2411312166,67%2775,17
Churchill III 5987,9512152161,90%2420,14
Semovente M415665,804732045,00%1534,44
SARL 424343,403132070,00%1346,10
T-70395,201762050,00%185,70
Valentine II 4362,555372050,00%1190,19
T1 HMC265,11971947,37%184,97
M7 Priest3145,111521952,63%309,22
Chi-To SP71858,2610191947,37%2668,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3198,581801931,58%455,46
M-III-Y81359,637031968,42%1732,91
Type 91 Heavy3196,612121833,33%473,91
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5831,445661850,00%2302,95
FV20781001,445871838,89%885,04
Ram II 5990,397181861,11%3817,83
D23148,061651741,18%365,23
M15/423326,002901752,94%1085,17
Lorraine 39L AM399,181381752,94%203,68
AT-1299,351401747,06%199,24
Cruiser Mk. III3168,412101758,82%774,01
Pawlack Tank61231,249001752,94%2480,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 8969,474091735,29%961,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5172,441551631,25%169,65
WZ-132A9969,697061643,75%1432,23
Wespe3335,192311637,50%1428,91
SDP 58 Kilana81968,699051650,00%2182,74
BZ-5871398,757221643,75%1944,92
T-602137,942031643,75%440,62
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792120,389371656,25%2140,61
XM69 Hacker113207,069681650,00%2714,79
AMX ELC 901 61250,0611011675,00%6015,86
LT vz. 383253,333291533,33%969,53
Leichttraktor165,80971540,00%58,23
M3G FT3202,471781533,33%393,29
T-34-2G FT71498,009061566,67%2482,59
SU-122A5324,932391553,33%643,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,931921450,00%442,44
SU-263134,001771457,14%302,71
T18 HMC3183,431651442,86%680,42
Churchill Crocodile 61363,1411051471,43%2640,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3269,152411361,54%1117,33
SU-86586,154161346,15%671,99
Type 5781480,778441353,85%1581,05
Somua S353225,312571338,46%467,10
Object 268 Version 4102031,007601353,85%1353,59
FV229 Contender92198,6911921369,23%2511,84
Saryuda 93212,3812061369,23%3808,85
43 M. Toldi III 360,001681353,85%190,61
4TP1263,503111266,67%1641,09
Carro d'assalto P.8871419,3310301275,00%2614,73
M2 Medium Tank381,001761258,33%192,55
Cruiser Mk. I1132,171771258,33%636,53
T-26G FT2120,421311241,67%190,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4315,003071241,67%1057,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2131,831501241,67%332,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,42991258,33%195,32
Windhund 81546,507341266,67%1648,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51060,008701258,33%3245,92
L-60 293,251991250,00%359,59
SMV CC-5671520,829391163,64%2784,47
Sturmpanzer II4195,641521154,55%516,51
KV-1 shielded 51126,189471136,36%2151,81
Excalibur 61505,276991127,27%2297,89
M22110,202181040,00%294,70
XM551 Sheridan101542,008021050,00%1999,68
Ashbringer 104003,5011991070,00%3436,07
M10 RBFM 51110,706661040,00%2714,80
Chi-Ni2133,00254977,78%686,57
Stuart I-IV3131,22254933,33%305,73
MS-1191,00181966,67%464,97
T-26261,78139933,33%45,01
Cruiser Mk. II2187,33298977,78%1035,58
AEC Armoured Car5963,44717944,44%2486,89
FCM 2C 3501,22598966,67%1760,79
BT-22141,75135837,50%466,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,75218850,00%441,42
Pvlvv fm/422136,75155825,00%317,34
SDP 57 Gowika71310,88710862,50%2027,79
Loyd Gun Carriage258,00105850,00%196,21
Type 95 Ha-Go278,43116728,57%80,58
10TP3283,57303771,43%1373,70
Centurion Mk. I81390,001056771,43%2468,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3278,43337771,43%1392,76
Chaffee Camouflaged 5558,14664771,43%1763,26
Renault FT 75 BS251,8398650,00%121,45
D1212,1784666,67%234,12
WZ-131G FT6766,17647666,67%1680,26
SU-100M171249,50780666,67%1934,56
Pz.Kpfw. I2115,33258666,67%543,03
GSOR the TANK 91444,83542633,33%1179,97
Object 274a 82672,331278666,67%4705,34
Taschenratte113083,501119666,67%1784,12
Object 279 early 103102,501131666,67%2234,08
Tiger 131 61417,5011726100,00%3342,55
Renault NC-31161,40117560,00%248,04
Type 3 Ju-Nu61197,40909560,00%1898,21
Type 4 Ju-To72028,201105560,00%3300,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61765,801438580,00%5040,61
M3 Light 3354,40427540,00%1527,23
Renault FT144,50110475,00%261,79
Hotchkiss H35261,50165425,00%19,75
113102848,25878450,00%2319,48
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2128,25136450,00%359,58
G.W. E 100101353,00710475,00%1203,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810998,00506450,00%705,28
FV201 (A45) 71487,251110475,00%1997,22
KB-52 91824,25706425,00%1595,98
Fiat 30001278,00309366,67%1714,70
Strv m/382429,674803100,00%2620,10
Renault Otsu1102,00202366,67%452,82
7TP2352,33259333,33%1405,39
Škoda T 177973,001056366,67%2011,80
Mitsu 1085821,00657333,33%1427,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage10933,00583333,33%487,57
Renault R352189,67238366,67%866,11
MKA 2104,0013930,00%113,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6326,00412333,33%620,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6911,678743100,00%1893,69
T26E3 Eagle 7 72000,0070730,00%3126,65
Kolohousenka1148,00318250,00%632,94
Strv fm/211203,50268250,00%1291,30
M14/412193,50284250,00%641,84
KV-1SA 51494,501423250,00%4784,21
AMR 35 2261,00211250,00%1030,46
T-29 3257,00256250,00%812,17
LT vz. 352106,003751100,00%515,67
L6/40284,001771100,00%290,92
50TP prototyp 8897,003841100,00%853,16
BT-53532,003451100,00%1835,46
T3E2 Medium Tank 3284,0034710,00%867,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3281,0022410,00%591,23
ARMT 5870,0010051100,00%2612,30
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2501,006701100,00%2571,63
T-116 3150,0021210,00%332,44
M16/43 Sahariano 3439,0035910,00%932,75
T1E6 2445,008341100,00%3252,88
Char de transition 63108,0013951100,00%10204,88
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 62221,0016591100,00%6631,43
Valiant 51289,008391100,00%3135,17
A7E3 3155,0019810,00%254,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-14
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-30
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-26
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-24
Left: 2016-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-23
Left: 2018-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-20
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-05
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-05
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-24
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2015-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2014-10-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-03