kone321

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22153740393
Ø Tier7,478,868,538,62
Victories1120550,58%571,43%1845,00%22156,23%
Defeats1075348,54%228,57%2255,00%16842,75%
Draws1950,88%00,00%00,00%41,02%
Battles survived423919,14%114,29%717,50%7418,83%
Tanks destroyed159160,7250,71451,133600,92
Destruction ratio0,890,831,361,13
Tanks spotted358651,62223,141082,709892,52
Damage dealt993,751.323,861.553,201.569,69
Capture points69860,3200,00551,381120,28
Defense points108460,4900,00380,95530,13
Experience488,26607,00630,68802,85
WN71070,201388,361453,041418,08
WN81320,221735,182806,702256,57
Total
Battles22153
Ø Tier7,47
Victories1120550,58%
Defeats1075348,54%
Draws1950,88%
Battles survived423919,14%
Tanks destroyed159160,72
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted358651,62
Damage dealt993,75
Capture points69860,32
Defense points108460,49
Experience488,26
WN71070,20
WN81320,22
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,86
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted223,14
Damage dealt1.323,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,00
WN71388,36
WN81735,18
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,53
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed451,13
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1082,70
Damage dealt1.553,20
Capture points551,38
Defense points380,95
Experience630,68
WN71453,04
WN82806,70
Past 30 days
Battles393
Ø Tier8,62
Victories22156,23%
Defeats16842,75%
Draws41,02%
Battles survived7418,83%
Tanks destroyed3600,92
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted9892,52
Damage dealt1.569,69
Capture points1120,28
Defense points530,13
Experience802,85
WN71418,08
WN82256,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.604,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience260,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt2.604,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,14
Experience260,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience629,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt545,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience629,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted132,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points254,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience413,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted132,17
Damage dealt757,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points254,17
Experience413,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5353,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1291,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience406,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4545,45%
Defeats5353,54%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived3030,30%
Tanks destroyed650,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1291,30
Damage dealt711,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points820,83
Experience406,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.051,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.051,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 105101321,3753279351,70%1670,71
Strv 103B102305,8359873154,04%1948,57
AMX 13 909830,9546772148,13%1287,50
A-436623,4243172048,89%1245,50
UDES 0381157,3444665047,85%1309,75
T25 Pilot Number 1 81013,2560865054,77%1370,98
AMX ELC bis5351,1334859954,59%1316,40
Tiger II8717,6937357845,16%650,57
Strv 103-091637,8950954248,71%1478,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6615,4243352549,71%1226,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81482,5975752152,98%1876,14
E 759864,9841948747,43%626,88
M26 Pershing8732,3341644050,23%797,44
UDES 15/16102126,1771742854,44%1783,21
M46 Patton91416,3053842549,18%1401,17
WZ-132-1101480,0266540354,34%1736,69
Tiger I7596,3135839345,29%594,90
Char Futur 4 92124,3469637755,97%2190,68
M48A5 Patton101663,5855136544,93%1229,51
AMX 12 t6267,9329935244,32%506,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7698,2234629944,48%882,27
T207491,2835528448,94%593,19
AMX 13 757379,8436728049,29%631,94
Kranvagn102049,9165125851,55%1753,20
T-34-85M 6821,5353025850,00%1380,13
E 100101692,8558825548,63%1290,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6457,8428823547,23%661,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4209,9321221948,40%407,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101709,8262621750,69%1444,68
Manticore101293,7355921746,54%1604,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5284,6731519253,65%655,68
Leo7899,7148318953,44%1504,38
VK 36.01 (H)6424,3431518751,34%600,57
M446531,4332717648,30%774,29
Object 41681093,0648716943,79%1300,33
Hotchkiss EBR7695,0746015949,69%1544,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91747,9963415850,63%1578,60
StuG III Ausf. G5198,3220715347,71%265,09
M4A1 Sherman5228,9023315148,34%408,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68779,5058715151,66%1527,41
T-345192,7825614453,47%391,73
UDES 14 Alt 581232,9255514254,23%1801,81
UDES 1691843,0275414259,15%2142,76
A-447852,2348813756,93%1485,75
Emil II91755,4062013351,13%1713,67
Panhard EBR 909907,1172513352,63%1372,27
Object 430 Version II91578,8771113050,77%1772,32
Ikv 1035243,6821712744,88%408,02
Prototipo Standard B91588,6269812548,80%1572,05
T675524,4935912552,00%1215,78
Panhard AMD 178B6578,1543212254,10%1983,19
WZ-132A91144,6165911450,00%1680,82
M127889,1954811449,12%1066,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8621,1847911454,39%1103,17
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91009,1864811446,49%1516,22
WZ-13171014,7360311348,67%2481,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91242,2262611151,35%1248,29
K-91101998,1467710948,62%1629,56
Strv 746610,6237210849,07%1049,22
O-I6884,8265010861,11%1626,23
WZ-1328963,9060910759,81%1835,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81733,0571410548,57%1987,60
T-804103,3617010443,27%148,94
T2971119,0471610252,94%1480,34
LTTB8669,3656310153,47%1175,15
Crusader6454,1137510058,00%1469,72
T-54 ltwt.91082,078089954,55%1710,34
M415256,001949647,92%248,77
T-4481470,967899654,17%2213,14
Strv m/425252,982529254,35%601,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101952,486619256,52%1833,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.447,311759041,11%11,41
P.44 Pantera81022,356498946,07%1293,12
StuG IV 5271,431998737,93%399,06
Vz. 64 Blesk81284,587578547,06%2644,42
M2 Light2150,732498451,19%551,63
M40/M4381077,635978053,75%1159,71
T28 Concept 7900,226077865,38%1381,13
Nashorn6593,083337644,74%841,64
M53/M5591325,584707441,89%1060,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5481,753677349,32%1018,22
KV-15646,964397159,15%1539,13
Panther II81607,447107052,86%2454,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81392,968097058,57%1817,40
T1 Cunningham167,831296646,97%206,66
Lago4157,301876645,45%283,12
T-50-2 6412,034166650,00%1040,71
Covenanter5118,601826051,67%222,33
P.43 ter71131,008175972,88%2190,62
Panther71336,586235749,12%2341,86
Škoda T 256907,815755757,89%1917,59
M374134,391465646,43%260,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81089,364645644,64%1080,72
M3 Lee4205,892135455,56%681,77
Marder 38T4216,531895147,06%354,89
Sav m/434163,502195060,00%386,18
KV-26836,564985040,00%1458,30
Super Hellcat 71039,295484847,92%1654,23
Sturer Emil71070,196364751,06%1552,00
P.435402,373454656,52%1181,94
59-166693,935714353,49%2118,10
LTG7940,916364355,81%1986,93
Jagdtiger91606,197974250,00%1411,64
Renault Otsu1128,561973948,72%434,05
E 5091709,108433951,28%1662,54
Panhard EBR 10510922,285663958,97%1063,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,761123839,47%0,00
P.43 bis6760,705433745,95%1481,78
Type 4 Chi-To6793,245383756,76%1655,36
Konštrukta T-34/10071305,228053644,44%2305,91
GSR 3301 Setter7684,786033644,44%1502,67
Strv m/382103,111643531,43%217,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6479,463463568,57%769,00
VK 30.02 (M)61056,976413560,00%2272,23
Škoda T 1771420,0310423461,76%3831,32
LHMTV81382,218913348,48%2651,99
T-284226,062283237,50%474,56
Jagdpanzer IV6431,523763158,06%718,92
T-34-856737,326873164,52%1749,29
Jagdpanther71007,167093164,52%1513,38
Type T-345788,744273151,61%2385,30
MT-256528,655033154,84%1606,96
KV-1S6535,134613161,29%990,91
AMX 404159,372413040,00%358,75
M2 Medium Tank3125,901633050,00%311,08
T-34-171458,076942962,07%2769,74
Ikv 723151,861562951,72%310,13
M7 Priest3145,861622941,38%197,21
T2 Medium Tank256,751082832,14%27,49
AMX 383129,002682751,85%299,36
M10 RBFM 5525,263672759,26%1148,87
T-70375,001412638,46%11,22
T-437879,766122568,00%1550,25
P26/404249,752962450,00%580,64
Type 5861032,427772450,00%2082,04
Marder II3206,881872462,50%585,32
Kunze Panzer 91734,509212466,67%1789,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri71243,528942347,83%2077,04
MTLS-1G14 3293,433262347,83%1209,54
T56 GMC3129,101472142,86%203,81
T-1506776,005622152,38%1360,59
Bretagne Panther 6670,056062065,00%1214,31
Strv m/40L3118,471951963,16%374,13
KV-371335,119391968,42%2088,41
Grille 15102294,185411752,94%1492,84
SU-54101,881031631,25%0,12
SU-263207,441731662,50%630,99
Jagdpanzer E 100101834,506391656,25%1322,33
VK 100.01 (P)81208,389501681,25%1640,70
VK 30.01 (H)5827,336701566,67%2188,47
T1 HMC285,64921450,00%360,71
T-46370,711491450,00%118,71
T3 HMC251,14791450,00%82,06
T3761012,938231450,00%3378,35
M14/412140,921861346,15%346,12
Emil I8891,176491258,33%961,85
Hotchkiss H35255,181011136,36%0,00
Leichttraktor1118,271531136,36%352,24
T-60260,451271163,64%192,99
T-29 3189,002451145,45%486,34
BT-22122,101931070,00%646,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5616,303961030,00%1607,64
Cruiser Mk. IV459,902021050,00%89,05
Cruiser Mk. III382,801531060,00%284,22
Renault FT155,5675944,44%86,65
Pvlvv fm/42232,5655922,22%0,00
O-Ni7850,50864887,50%1253,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5929,13534875,00%3624,08
M15/423200,86219757,14%535,01
M8A14273,43341728,57%522,81
BT-7 artillery 3497,29442757,14%2036,31
Kolohousenka126,50122666,67%223,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3154,83236650,00%403,88
T-26213,1746616,67%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)61163,33873683,33%2825,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3549,83396650,00%2507,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4142,00383683,33%415,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 71847,67830683,33%2653,30
Type 1 Chi-He4932,406355100,00%4629,49
Type 95 Heavy4205,00252520,00%415,49
T26E5 8826,20339520,00%646,92
Chi-Ni2243,75291425,00%1088,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,50109450,00%165,17
Škoda T 245601,50537475,00%1720,20
4TP184,50171450,00%245,31
O-I Experimental5875,75741450,00%1898,50
MS-1131,6774366,67%221,70
SU-182158,67157333,33%782,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,67147366,67%364,13
Type 91 Heavy3387,33394366,67%1504,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4353,33214333,33%1098,43
T-45 2358,67393333,33%1989,15
Fiat 30001137,002902100,00%767,30
M3 Stuart394,009820,00%114,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 239,501432100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,001692100,00%582,34
T7 Combat Car 275,505320,00%98,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I1257,002091100,00%1547,77
Strv fm/2110,001910,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00310,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I255,003110,00%0,00
LT-432 8217,0024610,00%71,17
MKA 254,002291100,00%261,00
L-60 273,0013810,00%120,74
TOG II* 60,009010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,0010210,00%44,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2017-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-01
Left: 2016-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2019-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-19
Left: 2016-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-10
Left: 2017-12-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-16
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-31
Left: 2020-07-27