| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1520,92 | 647 | 1011 | 51,63% | 1437,93 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 553,80 | 623 | 877 | 49,14% | 1047,09 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1083,53 | 671 | 873 | 49,03% | 1413,91 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 654,76 | 472 | 436 | 49,77% | 1218,30 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1619,57 | 644 | 414 | 46,38% | 1477,14 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 890,58 | 546 | 411 | 53,77% | 1380,13 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 368,69 | 386 | 364 | 49,18% | 983,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 390,06 | 411 | 336 | 44,35% | 535,77 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 503,28 | 341 | 321 | 49,84% | 889,50 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1944,14 | 692 | 306 | 53,59% | 1743,15 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 582,83 | 575 | 304 | 55,26% | 797,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 365,63 | 370 | 284 | 50,35% | 675,92 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1810,02 | 731 | 282 | 56,38% | 1483,04 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 217,47 | 276 | 225 | 47,56% | 457,69 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2344,45 | 887 | 224 | 53,13% | 2319,97 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 411,66 | 298 | 205 | 48,78% | 533,78 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 822,57 | 566 | 204 | 47,55% | 1562,09 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 535,31 | 392 | 198 | 51,01% | 722,27 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 147,53 | 228 | 192 | 45,31% | 288,28 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2224,18 | 908 | 170 | 48,82% | 2089,20 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2143,37 | 907 | 154 | 55,19% | 2208,49 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1037,27 | 563 | 152 | 44,74% | 1044,36 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2825,72 | 928 | 150 | 50,00% | 2469,73 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2071,43 | 935 | 140 | 51,43% | 1935,86 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 321,06 | 351 | 139 | 38,13% | 423,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 865,33 | 553 | 138 | 53,62% | 966,76 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 294,42 | 304 | 133 | 48,12% | 676,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1290,71 | 653 | 133 | 55,64% | 1829,87 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 124,70 | 198 | 131 | 40,46% | 139,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2244,13 | 910 | 128 | 57,81% | 2153,49 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1339,16 | 545 | 128 | 39,84% | 1053,57 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1516,84 | 918 | 122 | 51,64% | 2445,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1983,11 | 719 | 121 | 53,72% | 1485,22 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 887,85 | 498 | 118 | 45,76% | 1187,41 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 915,64 | 581 | 114 | 53,51% | 1105,43 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1292,23 | 662 | 114 | 43,86% | 1535,56 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 347,37 | 259 | 111 | 43,24% | 454,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1006,96 | 596 | 109 | 48,62% | 899,30 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 152,72 | 163 | 108 | 45,37% | 131,41 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 266,57 | 189 | 107 | 42,06% | 518,17 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 794,01 | 484 | 106 | 54,72% | 1001,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 957,10 | 599 | 105 | 49,52% | 678,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 625,82 | 523 | 101 | 55,45% | 1310,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 205,42 | 226 | 101 | 50,50% | 391,09 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 260,14 | 367 | 98 | 47,96% | 397,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1409,36 | 822 | 97 | 56,70% | 1854,21 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1987,18 | 830 | 94 | 48,94% | 1811,59 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 632,91 | 497 | 93 | 55,91% | 757,17 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1339,10 | 687 | 93 | 48,39% | 1235,36 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 979,49 | 681 | 93 | 53,76% | 1268,57 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 228,59 | 263 | 93 | 43,01% | 444,17 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1714,69 | 969 | 93 | 54,84% | 2634,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 902,83 | 753 | 92 | 51,09% | 1451,72 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2751,64 | 998 | 92 | 51,09% | 2119,75 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 712,24 | 571 | 91 | 53,85% | 987,08 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1469,12 | 951 | 91 | 60,44% | 1785,19 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 706,07 | 880 | 90 | 55,56% | 1104,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 814,24 | 535 | 88 | 46,59% | 667,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2125,50 | 894 | 88 | 55,68% | 1882,81 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2263,43 | 941 | 87 | 50,57% | 2322,84 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 125,33 | 212 | 86 | 50,00% | 189,62 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 804,06 | 504 | 86 | 47,67% | 935,83 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2133,35 | 1137 | 86 | 60,47% | 2658,24 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 658,20 | 451 | 81 | 54,32% | 1092,91 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1752,31 | 939 | 81 | 53,09% | 2056,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 427,59 | 335 | 80 | 50,00% | 501,89 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1294,90 | 729 | 80 | 45,00% | 1235,84 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1433,95 | 805 | 80 | 55,00% | 1818,13 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 714,72 | 551 | 79 | 58,23% | 1094,84 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 604,22 | 804 | 79 | 54,43% | 1172,39 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 2072,59 | 1149 | 78 | 66,67% | 3017,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 119,40 | 233 | 78 | 48,72% | 266,48 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1803,86 | 905 | 78 | 58,97% | 2090,51 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1011,87 | 858 | 77 | 57,14% | 1975,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2158,64 | 903 | 76 | 44,74% | 2191,34 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 332,37 | 196 | 75 | 38,67% | 488,26 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1308,52 | 719 | 75 | 50,67% | 1475,08 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1145,61 | 721 | 74 | 43,24% | 1617,01 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2170,09 | 1003 | 74 | 62,16% | 2175,33 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1881,45 | 714 | 74 | 50,00% | 2121,05 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1888,88 | 974 | 73 | 50,68% | 2621,82 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1092,14 | 728 | 72 | 50,00% | 1665,05 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1106,53 | 807 | 72 | 45,83% | 1564,24 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 479,53 | 601 | 72 | 51,39% | 1410,57 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1313,86 | 911 | 72 | 59,72% | 1717,04 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2437,86 | 903 | 69 | 49,28% | 1854,43 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1970,18 | 728 | 68 | 44,12% | 1700,07 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 144,63 | 249 | 68 | 44,12% | 259,82 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1386,24 | 906 | 66 | 48,48% | 2488,52 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 805,55 | 556 | 66 | 56,06% | 822,81 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1434,17 | 771 | 65 | 47,69% | 1717,96 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 469,17 | 440 | 64 | 53,13% | 819,48 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116,94 | 184 | 64 | 45,31% | 239,85 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1895,08 | 744 | 64 | 32,81% | 1501,82 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1836,30 | 985 | 64 | 51,56% | 2254,99 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 976,05 | 703 | 61 | 55,74% | 1350,95 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 520,41 | 397 | 61 | 44,26% | 720,97 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1228,00 | 676 | 61 | 50,82% | 1466,59 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1099,69 | 481 | 61 | 42,62% | 1172,22 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1715,48 | 958 | 60 | 55,00% | 2466,85 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2478,05 | 977 | 58 | 50,00% | 2716,88 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1961,14 | 925 | 57 | 54,39% | 2642,16 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2461,27 | 893 | 56 | 51,79% | 1816,54 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1144,11 | 689 | 55 | 41,82% | 1339,84 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1756,87 | 876 | 54 | 59,26% | 1940,63 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1238,43 | 970 | 54 | 66,67% | 2143,33 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2084,33 | 809 | 54 | 42,59% | 1363,22 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2189,96 | 1015 | 53 | 58,49% | 2251,72 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 255,09 | 242 | 53 | 49,06% | 515,24 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1766,55 | 862 | 53 | 49,06% | 1751,36 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2841,06 | 987 | 52 | 65,38% | 2364,63 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2205,94 | 824 | 52 | 46,15% | 1694,86 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1676,98 | 995 | 52 | 55,77% | 2601,33 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1591,13 | 824 | 52 | 59,62% | 2100,18 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 105,04 | 161 | 51 | 39,22% | 86,22 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1294,39 | 539 | 51 | 39,22% | 1039,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 216,94 | 221 | 50 | 42,00% | 352,15 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 801,43 | 620 | 49 | 53,06% | 1375,51 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 109,08 | 201 | 49 | 46,94% | 127,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 91,73 | 204 | 48 | 45,83% | 151,36 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 697,19 | 757 | 48 | 54,17% | 1332,46 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 501,43 | 403 | 47 | 42,55% | 383,16 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1739,60 | 877 | 47 | 46,81% | 1693,13 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1003,20 | 777 | 46 | 54,35% | 1847,87 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 827,09 | 577 | 46 | 56,52% | 1696,44 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1753,24 | 976 | 46 | 50,00% | 2406,24 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2460,62 | 934 | 45 | 55,56% | 2249,98 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 88,55 | 119 | 44 | 34,09% | 78,11 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 325,98 | 227 | 44 | 40,91% | 660,50 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 345,43 | 247 | 44 | 40,91% | 511,36 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 329,47 | 232 | 43 | 48,84% | 624,28 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 168,63 | 220 | 43 | 60,47% | 510,80 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1674,98 | 760 | 43 | 34,88% | 1440,11 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 145,67 | 213 | 42 | 45,24% | 305,74 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 67,86 | 145 | 42 | 47,62% | 56,93 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2023,76 | 902 | 41 | 58,54% | 1594,11 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1869,08 | 870 | 40 | 50,00% | 1871,40 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1990,50 | 879 | 40 | 50,00% | 1976,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 646,20 | 620 | 40 | 45,00% | 1307,02 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 558,21 | 419 | 39 | 30,77% | 590,50 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2578,23 | 1126 | 39 | 71,79% | 2621,92 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1769,64 | 751 | 39 | 43,59% | 974,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1176,51 | 692 | 39 | 48,72% | 1340,66 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1074,97 | 671 | 38 | 47,37% | 2036,38 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 261,00 | 185 | 38 | 44,74% | 489,56 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 759,00 | 912 | 38 | 65,79% | 1800,30 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1312,03 | 876 | 38 | 52,63% | 1723,09 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2933,89 | 1184 | 38 | 65,79% | 2086,57 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 289,13 | 287 | 38 | 52,63% | 1038,85 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1076,95 | 827 | 37 | 67,57% | 1809,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 411,86 | 366 | 37 | 48,65% | 710,40 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 869,94 | 609 | 35 | 42,86% | 1012,41 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 110,63 | 142 | 35 | 34,29% | 34,76 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2585,06 | 914 | 35 | 51,43% | 2180,07 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 666,26 | 536 | 34 | 61,76% | 1288,98 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2821,56 | 1019 | 34 | 55,88% | 2551,63 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1536,79 | 863 | 33 | 48,48% | 1994,44 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 500,72 | 323 | 32 | 59,38% | 1476,47 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 695,13 | 520 | 32 | 46,88% | 1204,52 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2541,71 | 1101 | 31 | 54,84% | 2870,08 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1349,84 | 913 | 31 | 67,74% | 1996,44 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 191,32 | 245 | 31 | 41,94% | 380,45 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2883,87 | 1020 | 31 | 51,61% | 2321,98 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1309,32 | 600 | 31 | 54,84% | 1309,40 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2007,19 | 897 | 31 | 45,16% | 2319,71 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 85,70 | 163 | 30 | 46,67% | 142,78 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 91,03 | 168 | 30 | 53,33% | 178,78 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 428,97 | 351 | 30 | 46,67% | 766,33 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1103,87 | 661 | 30 | 40,00% | 1315,10 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1943,03 | 1123 | 30 | 66,67% | 2761,37 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1546,50 | 974 | 30 | 83,33% | 2141,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 615,50 | 660 | 28 | 50,00% | 1628,88 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1105,81 | 456 | 27 | 37,04% | 972,05 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 837,50 | 666 | 26 | 57,69% | 1332,53 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1103,27 | 716 | 26 | 57,69% | 1320,43 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 900,54 | 704 | 26 | 46,15% | 1218,09 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 586,46 | 424 | 26 | 46,15% | 863,22 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2059,46 | 1212 | 26 | 80,77% | 2659,26 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1482,54 | 749 | 26 | 38,46% | 1633,95 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 855,42 | 615 | 26 | 42,31% | 1346,27 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1904,62 | 843 | 26 | 46,15% | 1722,74 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1139,46 | 703 | 26 | 53,85% | 1729,09 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 584,15 | 589 | 26 | 53,85% | 1409,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 641,27 | 631 | 26 | 50,00% | 2317,82 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 460,50 | 344 | 26 | 30,77% | 886,09 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1202,16 | 647 | 25 | 52,00% | 1929,39 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 547,64 | 342 | 25 | 28,00% | 495,17 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 249,76 | 211 | 25 | 48,00% | 235,58 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1334,12 | 861 | 25 | 56,00% | 2672,36 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 814,17 | 520 | 24 | 33,33% | 1041,01 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2812,67 | 883 | 24 | 54,17% | 2227,13 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 205,67 | 269 | 24 | 54,17% | 600,11 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 273,33 | 276 | 24 | 54,17% | 947,14 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 231,70 | 188 | 23 | 47,83% | 653,87 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 326,57 | 417 | 23 | 60,87% | 1765,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1147,13 | 963 | 23 | 60,87% | 2950,30 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1638,04 | 813 | 23 | 47,83% | 1744,32 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 810,83 | 622 | 23 | 34,78% | 1724,43 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1666,68 | 1105 | 22 | 72,73% | 2916,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 103,45 | 140 | 22 | 50,00% | 190,78 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1375,23 | 957 | 22 | 63,64% | 2003,98 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1642,18 | 1044 | 22 | 63,64% | 2761,77 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 824,05 | 541 | 22 | 45,45% | 682,09 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1043,23 | 867 | 22 | 50,00% | 2081,03 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1598,95 | 850 | 22 | 50,00% | 1820,71 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1681,71 | 1170 | 21 | 76,19% | 2251,69 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 135,57 | 143 | 21 | 52,38% | 186,20 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1159,10 | 801 | 21 | 42,86% | 1590,90 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1595,76 | 814 | 21 | 47,62% | 2932,58 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 268,81 | 200 | 21 | 28,57% | 148,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 567,48 | 738 | 21 | 80,95% | 1634,10 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1074,90 | 784 | 21 | 61,90% | 1298,91 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 685,00 | 491 | 21 | 38,10% | 611,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 122,05 | 179 | 20 | 30,00% | 307,87 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1668,50 | 1234 | 20 | 80,00% | 2902,81 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1191,20 | 675 | 20 | 30,00% | 1158,88 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1803,20 | 863 | 20 | 55,00% | 2305,64 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 211,42 | 258 | 19 | 57,89% | 429,77 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 113,47 | 177 | 19 | 52,63% | 154,45 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 106,28 | 175 | 18 | 55,56% | 203,86 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 605,78 | 673 | 18 | 44,44% | 1186,85 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2243,44 | 927 | 18 | 61,11% | 1880,13 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 922,89 | 643 | 18 | 27,78% | 668,96 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 601,29 | 371 | 17 | 47,06% | 981,04 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2113,59 | 908 | 17 | 58,82% | 1774,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2575,12 | 840 | 17 | 70,59% | 1983,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 628,35 | 816 | 17 | 58,82% | 2939,34 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1024,06 | 1002 | 17 | 76,47% | 1856,57 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1524,38 | 943 | 16 | 43,75% | 2601,87 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 54,31 | 102 | 16 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1997,06 | 774 | 16 | 43,75% | 1565,31 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3319,13 | 1185 | 16 | 62,50% | 3271,61 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 898,88 | 586 | 16 | 62,50% | 1273,09 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2188,63 | 939 | 16 | 50,00% | 1709,38 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 250,00 | 153 | 15 | 20,00% | 283,91 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 741,53 | 577 | 15 | 66,67% | 1169,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 244,27 | 161 | 15 | 33,33% | 231,25 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 134,67 | 260 | 15 | 46,67% | 277,90 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 139,67 | 190 | 15 | 53,33% | 257,06 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 283,80 | 223 | 15 | 60,00% | 739,30 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 204,33 | 336 | 15 | 53,33% | 224,11 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 636,47 | 638 | 15 | 86,67% | 1693,87 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1563,80 | 780 | 15 | 53,33% | 957,99 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 131,43 | 202 | 14 | 42,86% | 247,46 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 301,71 | 237 | 14 | 42,86% | 769,65 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 141,57 | 144 | 14 | 42,86% | 321,60 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 96,29 | 135 | 14 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 33,50 | 96 | 14 | 42,86% | 26,29 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2266,43 | 832 | 14 | 42,86% | 1234,93 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 187,15 | 215 | 13 | 46,15% | 288,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1051,38 | 751 | 13 | 53,85% | 2240,65 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49,92 | 92 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,05 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1248,17 | 815 | 12 | 50,00% | 2670,71 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 48,58 | 104 | 12 | 50,00% | 95,45 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 177,42 | 192 | 12 | 25,00% | 139,08 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 281,92 | 352 | 12 | 41,67% | 903,03 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 153,09 | 149 | 11 | 45,45% | 269,36 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 162,82 | 234 | 11 | 45,45% | 416,88 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 97,18 | 215 | 11 | 36,36% | 37,24 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 96,30 | 121 | 10 | 40,00% | 34,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 292,50 | 270 | 10 | 50,00% | 653,86 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 82,20 | 138 | 10 | 60,00% | 249,70 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1020,90 | 494 | 10 | 30,00% | 986,08 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 66,90 | 107 | 10 | 40,00% | 169,87 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1225,60 | 479 | 10 | 20,00% | 910,55 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 250,11 | 161 | 9 | 44,44% | 529,21 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 155,67 | 229 | 9 | 66,67% | 856,79 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 161,11 | 228 | 9 | 77,78% | 771,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 61,56 | 186 | 9 | 77,78% | 262,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1420,89 | 959 | 9 | 66,67% | 2917,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103,11 | 208 | 9 | 66,67% | 449,01 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1821,44 | 1190 | 9 | 77,78% | 3388,44 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2034,22 | 794 | 9 | 55,56% | 2063,21 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1610,00 | 696 | 9 | 33,33% | 1301,29 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 78,63 | 140 | 8 | 50,00% | 158,50 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 621,88 | 465 | 8 | 37,50% | 807,53 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,13 | 191 | 8 | 25,00% | 214,01 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 166,13 | 191 | 8 | 50,00% | 603,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 85,13 | 164 | 8 | 37,50% | 108,49 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 374,50 | 270 | 8 | 25,00% | 1035,39 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 119,86 | 92 | 7 | 14,29% | 177,78 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 376,57 | 254 | 7 | 57,14% | 1550,80 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1240,71 | 706 | 7 | 42,86% | 1263,64 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 61,57 | 133 | 7 | 42,86% | 70,48 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 518,14 | 260 | 7 | 57,14% | 1377,60 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1708,71 | 1010 | 7 | 57,14% | 1432,21 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 284,86 | 259 | 7 | 42,86% | 98,96 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 101,33 | 235 | 6 | 33,33% | 367,98 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 239,33 | 271 | 6 | 50,00% | 488,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 136,00 | 302 | 6 | 50,00% | 427,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 57,17 | 102 | 6 | 33,33% | 3,05 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 135,33 | 135 | 6 | 33,33% | 314,33 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 391,50 | 401 | 6 | 66,67% | 2165,43 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 42,67 | 114 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,11 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 198,67 | 171 | 6 | 50,00% | 259,57 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1021,00 | 797 | 6 | 50,00% | 2485,61 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 59,00 | 129 | 6 | 83,33% | 334,51 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 857,33 | 898 | 6 | 83,33% | 1253,08 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 234,60 | 188 | 5 | 20,00% | 594,48 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 155,20 | 165 | 5 | 20,00% | 62,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 44,20 | 85 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,63 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1358,60 | 599 | 5 | 0,00% | 1346,93 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1356,00 | 874 | 5 | 60,00% | 1609,91 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1330,60 | 854 | 5 | 40,00% | 1669,21 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 178,20 | 238 | 5 | 40,00% | 812,88 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68,50 | 177 | 4 | 75,00% | 366,14 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 140,00 | 264 | 4 | 50,00% | 575,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76,00 | 183 | 4 | 50,00% | 209,01 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 72,25 | 99 | 4 | 50,00% | 237,79 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 441,50 | 441 | 4 | 75,00% | 1326,58 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 320,75 | 359 | 4 | 50,00% | 461,36 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 459,00 | 374 | 4 | 50,00% | 902,74 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 175,75 | 312 | 4 | 75,00% | 862,65 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 257,75 | 313 | 4 | 25,00% | 472,71 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 323,67 | 526 | 3 | 66,67% | 3195,05 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 234,33 | 335 | 3 | 66,67% | 1288,26 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 90,33 | 144 | 3 | 0,00% | 245,65 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 92,67 | 81 | 3 | 0,00% | 69,16 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 49,67 | 111 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 186,33 | 267 | 3 | 33,33% | 566,92 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1185,33 | 1073 | 3 | 100,00% | 2262,44 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 266,33 | 394 | 3 | 33,33% | 642,01 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 463,67 | 501 | 3 | 33,33% | 665,84 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 1020,00 | 1406 | 3 | 100,00% | 7253,57 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 486,00 | 505 | 3 | 33,33% | 2659,86 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 67,00 | 239 | 3 | 66,67% | 357,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 819,67 | 1246 | 3 | 100,00% | 3404,56 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 561,00 | 924 | 3 | 33,33% | 4670,27 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 74,00 | 187 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1733,67 | 704 | 3 | 33,33% | 1504,18 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 37,50 | 157 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 14,00 | 132 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 293,00 | 490 | 2 | 100,00% | 1719,73 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 296,50 | 205 | 2 | 50,00% | 559,31 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 664,50 | 790 | 2 | 100,00% | 1618,17 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 156,50 | 130 | 2 | 0,00% | 275,48 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 253,50 | 310 | 2 | 100,00% | 1019,97 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 81,50 | 80 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 337,50 | 152 | 2 | 0,00% | 358,77 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 481,00 | 187 | 2 | 0,00% | 510,71 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 443,50 | 383 | 2 | 100,00% | 1321,65 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1097,50 | 976 | 2 | 50,00% | 1682,23 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1290,00 | 745 | 2 | 50,00% | 1270,07 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1290,00 | 894 | 2 | 50,00% | 2488,65 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1855,00 | 533 | 2 | 0,00% | 1901,15 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 96,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 258,21 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 337,00 | 384 | 1 | 100,00% | 827,48 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 143,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 818,06 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 70,00 | 233 | 1 | 100,00% | 271,43 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 792,00 | 1146 | 1 | 100,00% | 8440,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 360,00 | 424 | 1 | 100,00% | 2477,54 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 151,00 | 192 | 1 | 100,00% | 477,66 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 0,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 314,00 | 794 | 1 | 100,00% | 1203,46 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 221,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 276,20 |
krootoy5
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20120 | 16 | 87 | 684 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,61 | 7,75 | 8,82 | 8,69 | ||||
| Victories | 10117 | 50,28% | 10 | 62,50% | 42 | 48,28% | 377 | 55,12% |
| Defeats | 9718 | 48,30% | 6 | 37,50% | 43 | 49,43% | 297 | 43,42% |
| Draws | 285 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,30% | 10 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 4602 | 22,87% | 2 | 12,50% | 19 | 21,84% | 186 | 27,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15118 | 0,75 | 19 | 1,19 | 90 | 1,03 | 706 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 1,36 | 1,32 | 1,42 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31444 | 1,56 | 27 | 1,69 | 155 | 1,78 | 1309 | 1,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.070,85 | 2.001,13 | 1.926,57 | 1.819,92 | ||||
| Capture points | 13236 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 327 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 10774 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 417 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 604,02 | 1.012,56 | 918,91 | 932,94 | ||||
| WN7 | 1097,19 | 1772,99 | 1340,61 | 1504,73 | ||||
| WN8 | 1420,23 | 2618,46 | 2201,58 | 2297,05 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20120 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,61 | |
| Victories | 10117 | 50,28% |
| Defeats | 9718 | 48,30% |
| Draws | 285 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 4602 | 22,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15118 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31444 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.070,85 | |
| Capture points | 13236 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 10774 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 604,02 | |
| WN7 | 1097,19 | |
| WN8 | 1420,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,75 | |
| Victories | 10 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 1,69 |
| Damage dealt | 2.001,13 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.012,56 | |
| WN7 | 1772,99 | |
| WN8 | 2618,46 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,82 | |
| Victories | 42 | 48,28% |
| Defeats | 43 | 49,43% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,30% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 21,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 155 | 1,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.926,57 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 918,91 | |
| WN7 | 1340,61 | |
| WN8 | 2201,58 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 684 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,69 | |
| Victories | 377 | 55,12% |
| Defeats | 297 | 43,42% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 186 | 27,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 706 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1309 | 1,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.819,92 | |
| Capture points | 327 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 417 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 932,94 | |
| WN7 | 1504,73 | |
| WN8 | 2297,05 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 136 | 47,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 147 | 51,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 106 | 36,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 246 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 261 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.018,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 873 | 3,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1285 | 4,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 786,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 287 | |
| Victories | 136 | 47,39% |
| Defeats | 147 | 51,22% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 106 | 36,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 246 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 261 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 2.018,29 | |
| Capture points | 873 | 3,04 |
| Defense points | 1285 | 4,48 |
| Experience | 786,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen