leadman1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles442834181963
Ø Tier7,5410,009,809,80
Victories2328852,59%125,00%8245,30%50952,86%
Defeats2060246,52%375,00%9753,59%44646,31%
Draws3930,89%00,00%21,10%80,83%
Battles survived1054623,82%00,00%3519,34%24024,92%
Tanks destroyed432120,9810,251981,0911231,17
Destruction ratio1,280,251,361,55
Tanks spotted543221,2341,002151,1912531,30
Damage dealt1.414,773.126,002.484,762.609,55
Capture points271930,6100,0000,004220,44
Defense points249640,5600,001420,784490,47
Experience677,91709,00871,71957,36
WN71351,23804,711346,071514,88
WN81873,991976,962229,042435,59
Total
Battles44283
Ø Tier7,54
Victories2328852,59%
Defeats2060246,52%
Draws3930,89%
Battles survived1054623,82%
Tanks destroyed432120,98
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted543221,23
Damage dealt1.414,77
Capture points271930,61
Defense points249640,56
Experience677,91
WN71351,23
WN81873,99
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt3.126,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience709,00
WN7804,71
WN81976,96
Past 7 days
Battles181
Ø Tier9,80
Victories8245,30%
Defeats9753,59%
Draws21,10%
Battles survived3519,34%
Tanks destroyed1981,09
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted2151,19
Damage dealt2.484,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points1420,78
Experience871,71
WN71346,07
WN82229,04
Past 30 days
Battles963
Ø Tier9,80
Victories50952,86%
Defeats44646,31%
Draws80,83%
Battles survived24024,92%
Tanks destroyed11231,17
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted12531,30
Damage dealt2.609,55
Capture points4220,44
Defense points4490,47
Experience957,36
WN71514,88
WN82435,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.781,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted161,78
Damage dealt1.781,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience426,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6521,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience461,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.248,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points6521,67
Experience461,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2747,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted661,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,420,000,000,00
Capture points510,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points81414,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience603,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3052,63%
Defeats2747,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%
Tanks destroyed400,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted661,16
Damage dealt1.209,42
Capture points510,89
Defense points81414,28
Experience603,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7746,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8752,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6740,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,050,000,000,00
Capture points4062,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3372,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience421,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7746,11%
Defeats8752,10%
Draws31,80%
Battles survived6740,12%
Tanks destroyed1360,81
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1120,67
Damage dealt908,05
Capture points4062,43
Defense points3372,02
Experience421,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.892,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1005,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience535,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed140,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt1.892,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points1005,00
Experience535,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (628)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15549,42443102851,07%1172,43
T297995,3265793855,44%1319,08
SU-122-44 71111,8859884352,08%1675,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81904,9888866154,46%2743,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6842,1062361657,31%1984,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81932,2397450155,89%2848,25
T-34-856580,5449648756,26%1168,24
K-91102903,2493045458,81%2945,47
Jagdpanther II81105,0054143944,65%1054,82
E 25 71241,6161343156,61%2138,97
T-1506708,1851040951,34%1209,79
KV-481034,8159840754,05%1224,73
T-5491255,1859539046,67%1299,30
M10391102,5056838447,40%893,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81255,4985436857,61%2688,76
Cromwell6553,1343834950,72%1098,24
T-34-85M 61164,8172234361,52%2525,13
Panhard EBR 105101169,0075033157,40%1465,33
Ho-Ri 3103172,0789131457,32%2620,57
STB-1102500,8483930851,62%2422,57
Cromwell B 6996,2860930355,78%2174,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 81243,3064628850,00%1833,70
Type 64 6719,3350128552,98%2221,41
Object 279 early 103047,6399327959,14%2464,51
T-448834,1661427447,08%1078,85
TVP T 50/51102448,2677126949,44%2123,15
T1 Heavy5313,8828226148,66%477,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7866,1266625650,78%1860,62
Vz. 55102654,0583225448,43%2131,13
T26E5 81307,5970925052,80%1716,62
Object 705A102565,4884224852,02%2147,62
T-505569,0153924158,09%2770,07
Strv 103B102723,8779324053,33%2279,22
LT-432 81166,9181123352,79%2591,87
T675478,3647723254,31%1156,89
Leopard 1102481,7874923249,57%2082,41
KV-37861,1062123051,30%1075,36
M-V-Y103089,5997722950,22%2883,42
T216492,5849822657,96%1416,52
T328911,0160622553,78%1008,81
Indien-Panzer81139,9363422146,15%1526,34
WZ-13171004,3767822051,36%2780,54
Grille 15102916,1476921754,38%2294,56
ELC EVEN 90 8736,2977121550,23%1620,64
FV215b (183) 102149,4165821450,47%1678,37
T-345284,6026220847,60%636,55
Type 586620,0749920348,28%1226,55
Object 260 102507,1785820356,16%2117,77
Centurion Mk. I8803,4858619749,24%950,05
Maus102028,4582519455,15%1678,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81814,6987419250,52%2254,90
CS-63102592,1790618656,45%2543,60
Chrysler K GF 81632,7893018458,70%2228,75
UDES 15/16102756,8093918256,59%2532,36
KV-1S6577,2652818253,85%1119,43
SU-1006581,7048318053,33%974,04
UDES 0381586,9471317952,51%1972,09
AMX 50 B102488,7080017950,84%2197,24
IS-M81405,4061917456,90%1940,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102378,0282217252,33%2147,66
Object 430U102683,9490117254,65%2609,07
STA-2 81378,0363417251,16%2085,26
M66407,6528916845,83%440,47
T71 DA7765,6356016556,36%1729,78
E 75 TS 81645,8588116552,73%2040,41
A-447718,7443716052,50%1113,34
XM69 Hacker113462,0991415952,20%2685,47
AMX ELC bis5332,3433915844,94%1049,65
WZ-120-1G FT 81882,3791815756,05%2723,67
Tiger I7981,4466915351,63%1288,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102785,0984015252,63%2393,41
Object 703 Version II 81912,03112015269,74%2504,80
Leopard Prototyp A91768,7661614443,75%1528,46
Object 140102154,1769914342,66%1904,51
T110E5102628,6586014150,35%2203,02
Kranvagn102503,9081113950,36%2095,48
A-436584,6337413850,00%1135,29
SU-100M17839,1455813548,15%1046,02
XM57 82234,36102213560,00%2525,73
AMX 50 12091971,8879513448,51%2074,93
M3 Lee4158,3720913138,93%316,39
Super Conqueror102211,5779513151,15%1772,45
E 50 Ausf. M102686,8591213062,31%2575,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,6828712952,71%767,16
SU-85B4327,4725012947,29%737,62
Jagdpanzer IV6471,2745912844,53%709,14
AMX 13 57 GF 71016,9086212755,12%2428,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81615,0287012655,56%2334,62
ARL 446533,6542012544,00%778,76
Jagdpanther7790,1455812552,80%1037,15
KV-856687,2752512152,89%1180,46
Caernarvon81303,9858912148,76%1577,73
Comet7763,3265112151,24%1252,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3267,0539511952,10%1486,08
SFAC 105 82193,9182211951,26%2400,44
Churchill VII6634,2159811857,63%1110,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4251,1032311855,93%931,33
IS-381211,2659511752,14%1313,43
T-437568,5455311752,14%833,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6942,2658711752,99%1818,76
VK 30.02 (M)6602,4140311643,10%1054,62
DZT-159 92537,39111611668,10%2903,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,3822911551,30%235,69
T57 Heavy102844,8383711553,04%2572,12
Object 277102732,8487911352,21%2603,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6649,2039011241,07%1060,21
Strv 103-092047,8375611251,79%2001,96
WZ-111 model 5A102424,9381411250,89%2091,42
IS7986,3651211143,24%1276,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5418,5030111149,55%1243,04
VK 36.01 (H)6610,2453311051,82%1026,40
Prototipo Standard B92405,0893110955,96%2635,34
T-54 ltwt.91135,5580810957,80%1810,65
Fauteur113026,2492110947,71%2116,97
Panther7940,5951610758,88%1627,14
Object 430 Version II91990,4386210645,28%2277,70
WZ-111 model 1-491940,3081810549,52%1977,62
SU-1527553,3342410442,31%530,56
Object 41681193,0670610446,15%1533,54
T4991247,3472810350,49%1832,94
105 leFH18B2 5916,5959610257,84%2243,25
Object 268 Version 4102283,0775610152,48%1649,55
StuG III Ausf. G5261,1828510048,00%439,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5287,823379945,45%610,92
AMX 67 Imbattable113304,789499950,51%2428,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681090,587279853,06%2338,97
Ares 90102732,527519743,30%2224,42
SU-855358,233239544,21%690,92
M18 Hellcat6476,014279541,05%624,74
BT-74135,381939447,87%303,93
E 5092479,9610139454,26%2802,19
FV3046537,504609456,38%939,67
Panhard EBR 9091118,178079455,32%2128,45
Object 26391952,798459456,38%1967,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5169,913269333,33%274,82
SU-10181416,527409350,54%1591,48
A-205101,472009247,83%147,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92439,589959263,04%2650,89
Concept No. 5102651,088199254,35%2262,59
BDR G1 B5458,274439138,46%765,76
T110E3102476,737689152,75%1987,66
Škoda T 256742,695759052,22%1517,48
59-166570,935159038,89%1665,82
AMX M4 mle. 457995,214998955,06%1369,39
AS-XX 40 t113043,298418957,30%2778,60
M75292,002918854,55%1108,98
Hirschkäfer112944,748318850,00%2059,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5301,953188745,98%494,13
Ares 90 C113319,0110638759,77%2998,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102937,518738650,00%2471,43
Black Prince7939,356278455,95%1400,92
T9592543,2510008464,29%2443,25
GSOR 1008 81867,828558448,81%2202,40
AMX 50 10081102,275378345,78%1059,12
WZ-113G FT102768,648138349,40%1875,39
T71 CMCD7943,725498348,19%2424,42
Churchill I5353,024308251,22%629,91
FV2078949,045968242,68%890,26
Gorilla113164,919188250,00%2298,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81156,888548162,96%2549,44
Object 70592018,569218154,32%2297,84
Churchill III 5652,177788155,56%1516,29
Concept 1B 92679,2110628155,56%2503,58
T3091820,697098042,50%1573,39
Type 6192130,068048060,00%2578,13
AMX 12 t6442,645308048,75%1145,75
VK 28.016266,304258053,75%664,33
M4A1 Sherman5405,143627954,43%1093,75
Type T-345438,594427953,16%1332,54
Excelsior 5696,447067959,49%1710,57
AMX 13 757953,636457862,82%2524,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8612,356427851,28%1021,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7742,384527748,05%997,64
BZ-16681646,708697751,95%2198,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102411,405817744,16%1829,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792523,2210427761,04%2979,92
Type 4 Chi-To6555,453707644,74%964,86
TNH T Vz. 5192002,079167651,32%2073,70
T28 Prototype81735,599027656,58%2246,08
T-284180,072017545,33%350,22
P.44 Pantera81371,567487548,00%1711,57
CS-5381503,997197534,67%2061,11
Matilda4295,893207448,65%763,29
Type 71102895,2410007455,41%2547,21
T25/27991,846257447,30%1302,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519617,415857450,00%741,96
M-VI-Y92073,389157448,65%2227,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2241,924117353,42%1147,24
O-I6836,235267345,21%1440,07
O-Ni71264,439027263,89%2103,00
E 100102672,188377241,67%2043,28
M60 102496,178447252,78%2157,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102777,759407252,78%2578,76
Škoda T 245438,634907156,34%1364,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102408,547737150,70%2242,46
Ho-Ri 192445,308827051,43%2274,13
KV-26540,743237048,57%820,69
Marder 38T4334,143667055,71%830,28
T110E4102831,538397048,57%2179,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92463,178037041,43%2250,14
HWK 1281214,396437052,86%2485,91
FV226 Contradictious 81881,6610217057,14%2184,03
T803113315,0710917057,14%2517,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91917,258916956,52%2415,79
IS-4102827,1610236866,18%2586,61
Panther II81248,268006857,35%1733,19
AMX 13 9091145,097266750,75%1756,50
LPT-67 Šelma91267,817156755,22%2111,42
ISU-152K 81752,967966752,24%1961,94
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113514,8411416756,72%2756,38
Emil II92237,488696646,97%2315,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191874,399026656,06%1978,94
BZ-79113427,4210296654,55%2421,10
T-100 LT101294,337646657,58%1689,39
Manticore10966,088116650,00%1176,40
Grille5373,582496544,62%611,74
Konštrukta T-34/10071069,425816448,44%1826,66
M2 Light2273,113636453,13%1362,75
M5 Stuart4158,582656462,50%402,76
BZ-5871572,137676352,38%2598,20
M48A5 Patton102650,549636355,56%2468,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101062,816266338,10%973,82
TNH 105/100081594,539046254,84%2309,08
Centurion Action X102099,358306253,23%1878,09
Jagdpanzer E 100103028,268586264,52%2429,44
Kunze Panzer 92539,269456254,84%2763,25
WZ-12091759,059056163,93%1896,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8916,746696155,74%1718,77
Vz. 71 Tesák101477,856886144,26%1771,76
Object 43092480,7710876159,02%2815,85
Caernarvon Action X 81637,808656150,82%2193,72
Chimera 82397,6610646150,82%2935,96
Emil I81713,488296048,33%2020,22
T2 Medium Tank245,051126046,67%11,91
Vz. 63P113370,759425938,98%2488,55
MT-256492,084145945,76%1560,61
Executor112993,869055954,24%2217,62
M24 Chaffee5259,242695848,28%708,33
Birch Gun4271,172695855,17%1007,00
FV380591303,666795844,83%1175,23
Nashorn6391,054055846,55%507,23
FV4005 Stage II102145,036715841,38%1662,92
Kampfpanzer 67103100,3810995862,07%2908,91
Black Rock 113234,8810995757,89%2487,59
Strv m/425482,044675648,21%1344,45
T-34-17477,585025549,09%530,21
53TP Markowskiego81875,339315552,73%2940,73
SMV CC-6781922,519785558,18%2668,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101333,496495563,64%1082,44
Toro 92401,2710785563,64%2626,72
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292248,338735446,30%2026,08
IS-7102848,8910465459,26%2419,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6965,247005459,26%2016,76
Type 1 Chi-He4393,193305356,60%1382,66
NC 70 Błyskawica102075,437125345,28%1612,67
T6981732,798505345,28%2247,57
AMX 105 AM mle. 474236,912805362,26%852,24
M-III-Y81385,269225354,72%1822,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6692532,2510945259,62%2973,53
BZ-75103259,5410985263,46%2804,00
AT 86387,753555248,08%520,76
FV230 Canopener103089,4610745263,46%2779,31
ST-II103291,359835255,77%3042,73
KV-220-2 5629,466405251,92%1211,42
Škoda T 5091828,827285137,25%1615,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza92208,4910315164,71%2489,73
AT 25448,845035152,94%1084,16
VK 30.01 (H)5457,384575048,00%1021,33
VK 30.01 (P)6659,744785050,00%1083,10
Vz. 68 Squall 81023,907745058,00%1994,46
SDP 58 Kilana82014,359874971,43%2799,83
T-50-2 6628,084554946,94%1975,60
STG Guard 81878,399444944,90%2754,13
Hummel6609,084034847,92%787,20
UDES 1692085,859574866,67%2326,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102785,947574850,00%1958,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7706,565474847,92%882,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81727,239124852,08%2275,58
Excalibur 61153,818364761,70%2380,03
T-28E with F-30 41031,069634768,09%4090,99
Type 5 Heavy103606,4110764663,04%3111,89
WZ-132-1101516,008344652,17%2015,79
BT-7 artillery 3617,467034660,87%3283,80
Rambo 92591,6110674656,52%2723,38
Leo7979,566864551,11%1706,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505299,382874540,00%385,39
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,002274548,89%672,36
Object 274a 81666,079234548,89%2312,24
Versuchspanzer 5792614,0910804548,89%2601,15
ST vz. 394201,163464456,82%576,63
Crusader6305,203984447,73%815,42
M2 Medium Tank346,341164443,18%27,22
Ho-Ri 281577,117964452,27%1934,43
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92264,8910094461,36%2273,45
Forest Spirit 82232,599194452,27%2526,72
Lorraine 40 t 81481,367384443,18%1668,46
PTZ-78113219,678544341,86%1901,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92688,339954358,14%2657,87
T 55A 92428,479424365,12%3059,57
AMX 404193,902954228,57%529,84
BZ-6891815,387564238,10%1583,15
Ho-Ri Shugo112663,678094242,86%2022,60
Panhard AMD 178B6570,794094250,00%1908,56
Char Futur 4 92397,249324264,29%2999,35
Jagdtiger92030,548184153,66%1887,49
Obsidian 81835,1710604156,10%2845,09
T1 Cunningham1117,031964057,50%644,84
MTLS-1G14 3350,254204055,00%1847,30
T-127 3404,503724047,50%1746,01
WZ-120G FT 92340,609264047,50%1915,97
AMX 13 105101760,187233951,28%1999,32
SPHT 93240,8212023966,67%3036,82
113101846,217363852,63%1509,44
O-I Experimental5660,245823852,63%1371,16
Type 5781969,3710613860,53%2679,13
Bishop5318,322433844,74%485,46
Taschenratte112566,059293847,37%1438,34
STA-181567,148193754,05%2590,89
WZ-1328726,844613754,05%1193,47
Alecto4233,893423751,35%542,06
E 7592451,3010783767,57%2805,72
AMX M4 mle. 5192493,2210123756,76%2431,84
Hotchkiss EBR7871,816843762,16%2153,65
Ares 7582190,5110873751,35%3183,47
FV229 Contender93084,0813513772,97%4123,76
Vercingétorix 92116,9210033762,16%2183,73
BV-111113086,479073641,67%2460,37
LT vz. 383257,833213554,29%1215,46
B14277,373703551,43%688,29
UDES 14 Alt 581606,098393548,57%2268,63
Object 25791671,867833551,43%1594,94
Tortoise92378,349493548,57%2039,31
Ikv 1035351,122523452,94%726,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181097,947083447,06%1115,78
FV225 Collector 92423,1510173458,82%2113,11
CS-52 LIS 82001,7410043452,94%2716,60
Lorraine 120 Alby 82303,9410093452,94%2249,07
Vz. 44-171465,529703363,64%2360,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,642983345,45%363,64
ST-I92335,1510873366,67%2600,37
Sherman III5346,303783342,42%809,91
Durchbruchswagen 24166,032463333,33%199,78
M-II-Y71423,739753360,61%2177,45
FV227 Conceiver82200,3310893351,52%3242,90
T-29 3470,974283348,48%2129,75
Object Kust 82312,949393354,55%3135,14
Lago4271,842903240,63%728,10
T-34-281969,5310253259,38%3207,63
121102100,976843253,13%1822,37
SDP 44 Burza61021,785803256,25%1935,89
Type 4 Ju-To71288,257643262,50%1870,14
Sturer Emil71132,916793250,00%1580,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81560,508823256,25%2250,35
Object 252U 81761,169703256,25%2170,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3432,694573259,38%1537,94
Vz. 62 Jasan 93008,1611823262,50%3159,41
45TP Habicha71356,657733138,71%1911,51
Tiger II81951,488763148,39%2316,30
T2881968,5210133161,29%2512,67
Somua SM 81918,4210903167,74%2402,89
M415475,804333046,67%643,94
Tiger (P)71041,676233036,67%1283,23
Ambassador 92937,2711683060,00%3096,26
Sentinelle 92279,309943063,33%2266,14
Buryan 93035,4012413070,00%3334,17
25TP KSUST II5406,074452948,28%946,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167,102452965,52%549,20
CAV mod. 71112541,349982958,62%2230,62
M446757,106082955,17%1264,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)346,141212853,57%113,28
Škoda T 177849,186662842,86%1952,26
Covenanter5256,364452853,57%803,89
Mäuschen91345,618452867,86%1360,98
AltProto AMX 30 81831,188832832,14%2212,53
S-5171055,487042748,15%1204,73
Sav m/434214,072102740,74%378,51
Conqueror91790,708382751,85%1720,18
SDP 57 Gowika71349,858192755,56%2148,61
ARL V396308,412872740,74%287,62
AMX 50 Foch B102716,598212762,96%2582,03
Prototipo 6 81985,709972759,26%2020,83
Valiant 5880,748452751,85%2316,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,621612650,00%206,97
Hotchkiss H352207,082972665,38%1134,54
Chi-To SP71601,2310712676,92%2356,35
Marder II3282,002932657,69%888,04
AT 1581442,388652657,69%1531,22
S35 CA5498,043742642,31%909,56
IS-3-II92127,819082650,00%1987,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81947,279132657,69%2066,89
BT-22119,562052560,00%542,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71185,809272580,00%2381,20
P.43 bis6978,607682568,00%2363,80
SU-14-281402,887052556,00%1443,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro61186,766572548,00%2192,04
T-1091603,808092556,00%1624,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G385,161802544,00%108,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII102895,289222548,00%2345,44
VK 100.01 (P)81081,046862548,00%1117,68
T207870,336882458,33%1457,10
Ikv 723290,132592462,50%991,55
M5A1 Stuart4194,462502450,00%538,39
Archer5376,583262437,50%655,26
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102496,258352450,00%1806,86
CS-4471834,1310342352,17%3765,50
Type 95 Heavy4292,962902334,78%864,65
Valentine3251,523502352,17%909,24
SU-76M4143,171502347,83%218,45
SU-263139,521812334,78%135,37
CS-67 Szakal113106,749342352,17%2546,92
Type 6892395,5710482360,87%2821,45
STK-2113154,748382339,13%1893,15
FV224 Chopper71546,9611102369,57%2374,52
Yong Bing 92150,439692365,22%2249,58
KR-1112938,439492343,48%2112,58
Strv 107-12112689,099422259,09%1889,96
Renault UE 573265,642022250,00%764,04
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82459,2711622250,00%3965,74
Terrifiant 92498,0910192250,00%2036,02
Strv 746653,335162157,14%1291,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591040,195402138,10%797,78
LTTB8969,006872152,38%1838,75
IS-2-II81728,299512152,38%2418,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81121,817032157,14%2290,72
Type 63 82187,5710372152,38%2458,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,60822045,00%46,07
40TP Habicha6721,205782055,00%1273,09
T-463116,351622055,00%389,03
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5920,855262040,00%2242,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4144,101832040,00%201,05
Charioteer81437,059162080,00%1782,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81057,355992060,00%1023,47
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82552,2510632055,00%3288,84
T28 Concept 7963,804732055,00%1350,81
T-44-100 82209,6012232065,00%3684,63
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9858,857142055,00%1137,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3134,111841942,11%293,73
Valentine AT4238,633731968,42%714,68
CS-5992084,329241952,63%2373,21
FV217 Badger102817,6310291968,42%2467,53
AMX 65 t81899,219671957,89%2944,82
D23119,002471855,56%317,32
Grant4248,393221838,89%615,26
Type 5 Ke-Ho4434,224611855,56%1684,38
Rinoceronte102859,679211844,44%2328,64
M374214,722821844,44%537,41
AT-1275,611021844,44%70,08
M8A14342,894631855,56%972,72
WZ-219111650,788461844,44%1982,58
Strv m/40L3241,882381747,06%727,58
Wespe3219,651801752,94%745,88
Cruiser Mk. III3140,652031758,82%612,14
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81910,7610951758,82%2832,58
M22 Locust 3311,243821752,94%1467,52
IS-3A 81933,0610461747,06%2380,05
Gonsalo 81730,948581741,18%2082,20
Lorraine 39L AM3107,251441643,75%148,72
Tiger-Maus 91868,257011643,75%1396,49
M-IV-Y 82122,5610341650,00%2662,78
M3 Stuart3208,402141533,33%648,36
Leichttraktor192,531901553,33%323,83
IS-271108,275001540,00%1471,33
Type 91 Heavy3207,673371566,67%814,13
Somua SAu 404338,933131546,67%884,96
Loyd Gun Carriage2221,532951546,67%1690,36
Turtle Mk. I 81948,7311001553,33%2211,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,571691442,86%387,44
P26/404443,503531450,00%1187,30
AMX 383204,144001464,29%737,73
SU-76G FT4352,572651464,29%803,56
FV601 Saladin81283,797931457,14%1727,12
Pawlack Tank6970,649151478,57%2073,24
T-45 2193,642861457,14%871,53
Sherman VC Firefly 61422,578771457,14%2905,12
StuG IV 5535,214721450,00%1352,70
P.435570,544951346,15%1596,26
14TP4284,233551361,54%1131,37
P.43 ter71437,859771376,92%2708,44
Sexton II394,232051361,54%325,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto6780,234061353,85%1126,33
Object 261101343,009541392,31%1139,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5275,233781338,46%427,74
TOG II* 6731,695451346,15%1126,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,582671266,67%665,95
Panzerjäger I2118,831241250,00%279,30
Semovente M415920,255801250,00%2471,13
M127721,673841241,67%704,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101169,928111275,00%1014,02
Matilda IV 5648,006881275,00%1886,07
Husarz 82951,7513461283,33%4136,63
M10 RBFM 5818,506211275,00%2232,86
122 TM 82490,009781241,67%3911,30
M7 Priest3119,552541181,82%315,16
SMV CC-5671393,736261163,64%2652,65
T56 GMC3139,092271154,55%339,34
AMX 30 B102710,188571154,55%2651,24
T2 Light Tank 2280,644041163,64%1784,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3348,604021050,00%1640,51
M3G FT3177,101401040,00%311,81
Cruiser Mk. II2183,303431060,00%833,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu61540,5011921070,00%3181,93
T-703338,102661040,00%1352,18
XM551 Sheridan10489,703471020,00%201,78
T78 61345,409121060,00%2722,06
Carro d'assalto P.8871025,00632955,56%1424,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071005,67629944,44%1030,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,44161944,44%86,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101854,89712944,44%1222,37
KV-1SA 5801,44778966,67%2199,20
Sexton I 3422,44465977,78%1879,06
Saryuda 92782,111039966,67%2559,29
TS-5 81941,00983944,44%1952,44
AE Phase I 92041,33919955,56%2107,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2246,38351862,50%1598,13
10TP3251,00267862,50%1084,00
MS-1193,00135825,00%295,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6743,13600862,50%1164,34
GSOR the TANK 91952,881040875,00%2638,63
K-2 81786,63868850,00%2052,18
Object 283 91862,38929862,50%1999,37
IS-6 B 81454,00926850,00%1844,06
Turán III prototípus 5454,13474837,50%1043,07
T-34-3 81753,88998875,00%2433,03
Renault FT 75 BS296,71153742,86%377,23
SU-18299,14143757,14%523,07
Type 4 Heavy91881,43810742,86%1468,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61109,43851771,43%3299,60
Panther/M10 71008,29679742,86%1330,93
Chi-Ni291,33142666,67%408,16
FCM 36 Pak 40 3138,67133633,33%110,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,50129650,00%85,27
SDP 40 Zadymka51008,67783683,33%2930,64
Mitsu 1085980,50720666,67%2165,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,83108633,33%147,43
SU-122A5330,5018360,00%470,11
Ares 8592622,501353683,33%3157,03
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2307,17550683,33%1420,44
Škoda T 27 81256,83804650,00%1554,98
Panzer 58 Mutz 81773,331017650,00%3045,77
Pvlvv fm/42255,60126540,00%43,08
B.U.G.I.61161,807005100,00%2407,93
Cruiser Mk. I1194,00303560,00%1032,40
FV4004 Conway92570,40882540,00%2591,38
Object 268103205,80899560,00%2399,30
T 54D 92573,80973540,00%2629,71
Windhund 81426,20641560,00%1645,97
Char Mle. 75 9749,60733580,00%914,84
T-34 shielded 5606,20649560,00%1858,82
Patton the Tank 92133,00822580,00%2194,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6601,60703580,00%1894,62
T-54 first prototype 81681,20921560,00%2676,74
112 81071,40915560,00%1384,07
SU-100I 5950,80557520,00%1288,67
4TP1188,50316450,00%931,00
Stuart I-IV3114,50261450,00%270,19
D12136,25212425,00%367,50
Somua S353343,25545450,00%1085,75
T54E191115,75513425,00%648,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5582942,751373450,00%3643,17
TS-54 82500,001269475,00%3260,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81377,50434425,00%1302,76
Caliban 81369,5047140,00%1394,67
Tetrarch 2140,75158425,00%450,84
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8652,50529450,00%529,46
Bretagne Panther 6653,50674475,00%1181,00
Super Hellcat 71086,00548425,00%1329,71
Fiat 3000196,67215366,67%473,00
LT vz. 35291,67199366,67%398,48
Strv m/382161,00154333,33%485,14
T1 HMC2196,674163100,00%1232,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5319,67358366,67%849,77
T-602149,33375366,67%734,28
IS-2 shielded 7991,00631366,67%1121,73
Object 777 Version II 91740,3346430,00%1186,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4435,0030030,00%1155,42
M6A2E1 8620,67469333,33%360,44
SU-100Y 6640,00493333,33%894,94
Fantôme 91734,6737230,00%1267,52
Leox 92306,331009366,67%1973,19
Kolohousenka175,502742100,00%385,43
Strv fm/21119,0070250,00%76,78
M22135,50277250,00%459,54
SU-54222,0024420,00%265,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,50186250,00%90,78
T3 HMC2158,00314250,00%575,66
T-26G FT239,008420,00%0,00
Renault FT AC228,00104250,00%76,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 82336,501060250,00%3767,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4315,0017320,00%886,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102353,50943250,00%1535,72
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4321,50486250,00%505,20
FCM 2C 3247,0034220,00%556,37
43 M. Toldi III 3157,50253250,00%717,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8942,005752100,00%1480,05
Type 62 72322,0015921100,00%8812,14
L6/402180,005601100,00%732,82
Renault Otsu129,001451100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 8433,0029910,00%142,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,0010610,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3170,0017310,00%372,84
60G FT50,001591100,00%261,00
T404322,004831100,00%885,22
T-34-2G FT71324,008961100,00%1922,23
Churchill Gun Carrier6296,004491100,00%475,89
SARL 4240,002121100,00%261,00
T-80496,006910,00%80,66
LTG7658,007921100,00%1200,82
Gabler’s Destroyer 5461,005061100,00%1235,34
Black Prince II 72452,0016141100,00%5503,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5549,008631100,00%1251,02
T3E2 Medium Tank 3544,0044310,00%2748,11
K-91-PT 91923,0058410,00%1298,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3458,004001100,00%1398,79
Lorraine 50 t 93998,0014281100,00%5520,98
T-116 346,001421100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3449,006771100,00%1220,88
Valentine II 4233,004591100,00%748,96
Primo Victoria 8426,0014010,00%226,61
M3 Light 3360,0029910,00%1343,69
Löwe 8322,0032010,00%50,83
A46 60,004510,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6330,0026110,00%244,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5952,0010681100,00%3208,44
King Tiger (Captured) 7944,0045510,00%843,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion 83515,0014221100,00%4570,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 82279,0013501100,00%3796,25
T-115 52120,0019611100,00%6660,13
Chi-Go 71134,0036510,00%1014,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-01
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-09
Left: 2022-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-16
Left: 2022-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-15
Left: 2022-05-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-01
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2019-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-10
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-14
Left: 2018-12-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-12
Left: 2017-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-08
Left: 2017-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-25
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-02
Left: 2017-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-03
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-19
Left: 2017-02-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2016-02-07