leopard1805

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40837035223
Ø Tier8,170,009,098,86
Victories1947747,69%00,00%1234,29%9442,15%
Defeats2072150,74%00,00%2160,00%12455,61%
Draws6391,56%00,00%25,71%52,24%
Battles survived1239630,35%00,00%925,71%6830,49%
Tanks destroyed328070,8000,00340,971610,72
Destruction ratio1,150,001,311,04
Tanks spotted270500,6600,00130,37850,38
Damage dealt1.261,410,001.858,801.499,68
Capture points548411,3400,0000,001000,45
Defense points201140,4900,0000,001900,85
Experience644,860,00672,14688,31
WN7981,860,00898,65868,88
WN81252,670,001490,111212,12
Total
Battles40837
Ø Tier8,17
Victories1947747,69%
Defeats2072150,74%
Draws6391,56%
Battles survived1239630,35%
Tanks destroyed328070,80
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted270500,66
Damage dealt1.261,41
Capture points548411,34
Defense points201140,49
Experience644,86
WN7981,86
WN81252,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,09
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed340,97
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted130,37
Damage dealt1.858,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience672,14
WN7898,65
WN81490,11
Past 30 days
Battles223
Ø Tier8,86
Victories9442,15%
Defeats12455,61%
Draws52,24%
Battles survived6830,49%
Tanks destroyed1610,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted850,38
Damage dealt1.499,68
Capture points1000,45
Defense points1900,85
Experience688,31
WN7868,88
WN81212,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt308,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience126,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt308,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience126,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,450,000,000,00
Capture points741,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience498,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2354,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed240,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted330,79
Damage dealt703,45
Capture points741,76
Defense points20,05
Experience498,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories8950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8849,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6737,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,400,000,000,00
Capture points3682,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8814,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience778,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories8950,00%
Defeats8849,44%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived6737,64%
Tanks destroyed1040,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1390,78
Damage dealt1.200,40
Capture points3682,07
Defense points8814,95
Experience778,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1154000
Victories55748,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56148,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39534,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7410,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7350,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,230,000,000,00
Capture points9460,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16251,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience535,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1154
Victories55748,27%
Defeats56148,61%
Draws363,12%
Battles survived39534,23%
Tanks destroyed7410,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted7350,64
Damage dealt876,23
Capture points9460,82
Defense points16251,41
Experience535,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3259,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1324,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2037,04%
Defeats3259,26%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1324,07%
Tanks destroyed280,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted470,87
Damage dealt1.578,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (263)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81514,49748473950,79%1614,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81420,29743130648,39%1528,91
Grille 15101961,75666127649,61%1482,62
AMX 50 Foch B102053,81710115745,55%1455,56
Waffenträger auf E 100102009,75645115446,27%1309,23
Löwe 81196,78745110548,78%1334,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81254,9877791551,04%1505,02
KV-5 81047,0372485648,13%1172,96
T110E3101877,6869268746,14%1345,31
TVP T 50/51101565,3365459346,37%1158,03
FV215b 101606,8365952544,38%1183,26
E 100101827,6868452444,85%1414,81
Dicker Max 6561,8043247948,23%888,94
FV4005 Stage II101664,6060747346,30%1147,07
Kranvagn101575,1571043345,96%1092,89
Centurion Action X101561,2365741344,07%1073,33
Leopard 1101613,6264441245,87%1117,72
T-5491136,3471739850,00%1123,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101741,1765738947,56%1241,10
Škoda T 56 81393,1180038450,00%1243,55
T-1091212,7968534649,13%1051,05
T28 Prototype81223,0463734543,77%1235,26
G.W. E 100101613,9362733047,58%1484,32
G.W. Tiger91131,0556031150,16%1106,02
M10391227,7664730543,93%1029,28
T3091413,9765529045,52%1143,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91483,9962928744,95%1210,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6782,7162928451,76%1393,84
G.W. Tiger (P)8980,2354628051,79%1173,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8973,7565728047,50%1144,18
Object 268 Version 4101723,3369427847,48%1166,02
Strv S1 81464,0669627148,71%1570,56
Jagdtiger91485,6069126150,19%1236,45
Conqueror91081,5760725243,25%788,71
Leopard Prototyp A91347,4565424745,75%1131,97
Lorraine 40 t 81286,9168624741,30%1428,53
T110E5101478,3765924440,98%959,47
FCM 36 Pak 40 3317,4437824148,96%819,00
Tiger II8868,0960024144,81%831,62
Škoda T 5091682,9077723954,81%1610,22
IS-381049,5764023945,61%1069,10
T9591593,8669423944,35%1300,69
Tiger (P)7879,4664123848,32%1132,27
Caernarvon Action X 81056,7578223450,85%1202,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81455,4969523246,55%1573,48
Ferdinand81308,1967423148,48%1402,51
Caernarvon8716,9755823040,43%604,87
Churchill VII6513,9746923046,09%764,06
T328833,8362722850,00%819,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191384,6271622749,34%1249,48
T110E4101726,7864422444,64%1114,08
Hirschkäfer112189,9468822042,27%1355,81
Type 4 Heavy91512,1478121954,34%1403,51
E 7591387,9477421857,80%1352,64
Strv 103B101774,9663820344,83%1188,08
T-448661,4061920249,50%765,30
T297706,0456819647,45%735,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591098,3167419246,35%1049,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81090,6364819140,84%1135,30
Emil II91641,7778819052,11%1547,17
Object 140101320,0762719043,16%921,70
FV4202 81026,1771218647,85%1298,83
IS7677,4351718544,86%743,47
SU-10181117,9664117949,72%1264,31
Object 70491683,6772117847,75%1271,84
T25/27665,0749017642,05%738,89
Black Prince7637,3854917440,23%675,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91465,6468717442,53%1290,73
Strv 103-091491,7867617147,37%1225,10
G.W. Panther7782,3945317140,35%877,09
SU-122-5491438,9665716748,50%1205,94
Indien-Panzer8908,2764816750,90%1130,46
O-I6882,0872316258,64%1688,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 81128,8666616244,44%1065,43
T-34-856426,2044316151,55%678,66
AMX 50 Foch91899,7682716152,80%1705,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81116,7867216042,50%1115,02
Emil I81355,0478815749,68%1547,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81236,4669715745,22%1330,19
Tiger I7719,5953515342,48%769,76
ISU-15281380,5366115348,37%1434,70
Sturer Emil7899,6856014845,27%1196,40
O-Ho81072,5069814447,92%1048,15
TVP VTU Koncept8747,8063014351,75%915,45
Centurion Mk. I8914,7765314249,30%1084,19
Super Conqueror101769,9173014145,39%1242,65
Comet7504,6753314047,14%634,60
T2881205,0663913740,15%1107,67
VK 28.016112,1538813145,04%92,11
SU-1527923,1659212949,61%1231,12
KV-856522,3844312843,75%703,91
UDES 0381261,7265712849,22%1332,52
M18 Hellcat6222,0130712835,94%90,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 8989,6368112755,12%1111,35
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7233,8752112649,21%317,01
M48A5 Patton101581,5268012441,94%1060,14
105 leFH18B2 5762,6354912346,34%1360,37
VK 36.01 (H)6401,7242012149,59%539,52
XM57 81238,7868911546,96%968,42
BZ-176 81142,0280811455,26%1023,71
Nashorn6574,9745611045,45%848,90
Type 5 Heavy101947,1477910944,95%1198,67
M66491,2549210855,56%695,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181002,7965110742,99%967,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007826,7156810540,00%1180,14
SU-100M17846,8163610459,62%1248,80
Cromwell6376,8449810353,40%630,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81133,3573010347,57%1122,23
Maus101538,5272510244,12%1098,43
T-437426,7556510150,50%503,81
T1 Heavy5313,483449739,18%384,88
AMX 12 t6551,325299443,62%1535,49
Tortoise91766,157829445,74%1305,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,971789339,78%5,23
T56 GMC3150,241439041,11%294,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C371,021799043,33%103,62
T-62A101571,106639043,33%1206,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8517,605848947,19%758,17
VK 30.01 (P)6429,904268842,05%548,42
Leo7885,127478658,14%1644,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6766,645678654,65%1467,33
Ikv 90 Typ B71008,466018455,95%1436,86
Hummel6576,264708256,10%894,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5188,562948243,90%278,54
Covenanter5115,451918245,12%165,00
Ashigaru 101897,656458144,44%1145,04
AMX AC mle. 4881417,236968041,25%1448,99
T-345194,212987839,74%265,93
T-284290,273447753,25%905,74
SU-1006735,046117755,84%1465,60
VK 16.02 Leopard563,682677753,25%142,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6656,875847553,33%1073,21
Challenger71239,766917450,00%1842,26
Škoda T 256615,044847332,88%1077,49
A-20561,821927346,58%77,05
S-517827,716697254,17%1111,41
P.44 Pantera81004,106607243,06%1133,18
KV-15504,654407138,03%916,56
O-Ni71136,138337054,29%1618,56
Toro 91294,736967041,43%951,82
AMX 13 757549,355326842,65%1014,42
Charioteer81177,685956844,12%1111,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5433,594146857,35%972,62
IS-7101660,377386750,75%1345,78
T404219,302106634,85%310,98
M10 Wolverine5441,974566558,46%994,33
Strv 746644,566226454,69%1353,55
Grille5342,022906248,39%583,40
Sturmpanzer II4163,511486147,54%361,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101922,706606145,90%1273,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,283515848,28%414,01
AMBT 81130,386935846,55%1135,24
T28 Concept 7992,427025556,36%1484,91
AE Phase I 91252,597595450,00%966,68
SFAC 105 81398,376705143,14%1213,57
Churchill I5407,204035036,00%634,39
M127796,626435052,00%910,72
Marder 38T4326,963565050,00%724,76
Cromwell B 6610,735884953,06%1129,26
Crusader6160,023194852,08%304,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6681,496164763,83%1045,03
VK 20.01 (D)480,981634742,55%28,58
XM69 Hacker111751,706274727,66%845,94
AT 77630,615484650,00%654,88
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5696,877094645,65%889,42
LTP 3163,072914656,52%737,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9960,337194553,33%865,60
Strv m/425465,165044463,64%1426,66
M47 Iron Arnie 81127,207484447,73%1261,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101675,297374148,78%1274,81
M40/M438847,545854143,90%738,60
Cruiser Mk. IV459,121204146,34%56,56
Jade Coil 81185,306584045,00%972,60
Object 703 Version II 81183,207914047,50%1093,29
T3 HMC2131,241363844,74%396,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507976,687053754,05%1238,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,652673737,84%0,00
AMX AC mle. 4671095,086153647,22%1457,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,03993537,14%30,76
BT-7484,261053441,18%35,33
P.43 ter71085,656873441,18%1733,06
Matilda4165,942363345,45%250,38
SU-86906,526703354,55%1288,73
O-I Experimental5569,274623339,39%1100,13
M3 Lee4263,223383253,13%843,94
ARL V396906,796152955,17%1883,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G382,321612850,00%149,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,581132657,69%227,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B266,501082657,69%170,75
Cruiser Mk. III394,081192528,00%189,30
BT-2250,71682420,83%2,61
P.43 bis6817,335552450,00%1437,62
M8A14128,921622454,17%182,69
AT 86927,577162356,52%1732,27
FV217 Badger101266,307552360,87%791,19
T7 Combat Car 266,782562360,87%277,30
Kampfpanzer 67101183,276312227,27%545,55
122 TM 8961,825682227,27%773,01
T1 Cunningham167,711252133,33%171,54
Prototipo Standard B91196,575562128,57%850,89
T-463116,712422138,10%243,21
SU-14-28896,906672142,86%704,06
Object 277101627,957472142,86%1131,17
Lago4357,654352050,00%1082,26
M446545,555192050,00%781,39
AT 1581285,847141942,11%1189,92
Renault Otsu1128,832521827,78%407,36
Object 26391318,336621844,44%968,75
TBT 91097,785871833,33%546,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,411121741,18%4,31
M2 Medium Tank3171,292081770,59%681,97
Black Prince II 7851,067071758,82%1021,04
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101279,477001741,18%617,65
T78 6822,656721758,82%1189,87
Pz.Kpfw. II251,311441643,75%31,92
Char Mle. 75 9541,386951668,75%622,66
P.435532,674371533,33%1348,16
P26/404362,383551338,46%840,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101121,385551338,46%706,48
Pz.Kpfw. I223,081011353,85%146,36
Stridsyxa 81400,858081361,54%1426,61
Strv m/40L3188,582481241,67%438,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810898,186281154,55%679,67
Leichttraktor145,40861060,00%170,48
Marder II3300,203161040,00%782,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,78102955,56%138,42
Renault NC-31120,6784966,67%230,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,11193944,44%220,05
Panzerjäger I230,3393955,56%125,67
T2 Medium Tank257,89107955,56%162,19
FV226 Contradictious 8803,67686955,56%648,28
T-22 medium 101823,63669825,00%1213,67
WZ-120-1G FT 8861,88544837,50%602,67
M15/423267,29321742,86%665,23
MS-1191,14138742,86%269,13
STB-1101726,00921771,43%1385,76
M4A1 FL 10 6560,00392728,57%568,05
M3 Stuart378,67223633,33%45,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,17173650,00%307,35
Pvlvv fm/422127,67254666,67%531,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha348,6764616,67%0,00
T-26275,00291633,33%130,76
Light Mk. VIC 255,00174633,33%13,07
Super Hellcat 7655,00505666,67%854,50
M2 Light250,80211540,00%0,34
VK 30.01 (H)5190,20254520,00%166,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,0069520,00%0,06
SU-122A5807,40473540,00%1833,52
M16/43 Sahariano 3391,80582580,00%1124,60
M14/41290,25263475,00%337,26
Ikv 723278,00374366,67%824,73
Object 268101987,00779366,67%1219,42
TS-5 8427,67368333,33%125,52
Fiat 30001203,00415250,00%1124,13
Renault FT163,506620,00%97,96
Object 283 9584,50597250,00%419,67
Strv fm/211163,005331100,00%1105,08
Strv m/382189,006721100,00%1006,86
Type 95 Heavy4218,003781100,00%673,91
Windhund 81188,007461100,00%1274,46
T-50-2 6524,0033010,00%1297,50
StuG IV 5200,005401100,00%457,39
Bretagne Panther 61205,0011221100,00%2572,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-05
Left: 2015-03-14