| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4393,47 | 1188 | 878 | 64,35% | 3633,72 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3626,84 | 1022 | 805 | 56,40% | 3447,33 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3567,37 | 951 | 654 | 57,80% | 3350,54 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 3592,46 | 1168 | 580 | 62,41% | 3447,99 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 2029,78 | 974 | 485 | 58,76% | 2745,50 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 945,17 | 849 | 455 | 53,85% | 1946,71 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3537,94 | 998 | 393 | 59,54% | 3613,71 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 3887,40 | 1112 | 375 | 60,80% | 3244,10 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2407,67 | 1014 | 337 | 60,83% | 3369,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3474,52 | 1038 | 334 | 58,38% | 3346,19 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 3587,81 | 1090 | 332 | 60,24% | 3476,89 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4400,69 | 1283 | 284 | 64,08% | 3829,54 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 3463,59 | 1049 | 261 | 56,70% | 3603,55 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 3332,64 | 867 | 256 | 58,59% | 2850,96 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2455,34 | 1225 | 230 | 58,26% | 3197,42 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 2820,77 | 1326 | 230 | 59,57% | 3914,53 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 4369,80 | 1247 | 226 | 62,83% | 4786,61 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4721,28 | 1294 | 221 | 61,54% | 3821,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2187,34 | 1001 | 219 | 53,88% | 2973,49 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2707,53 | 1245 | 215 | 60,47% | 3600,23 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 3579,13 | 1112 | 188 | 60,11% | 3659,77 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2200,87 | 932 | 187 | 56,15% | 2994,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1921,11 | 823 | 183 | 58,47% | 2502,00 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2331,56 | 1015 | 183 | 62,84% | 3462,83 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4276,11 | 1175 | 180 | 63,33% | 4413,84 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2253,18 | 766 | 175 | 49,71% | 2407,67 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 4366,42 | 1129 | 173 | 63,01% | 4000,19 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3038,59 | 1318 | 169 | 61,54% | 3798,31 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4099,88 | 1171 | 165 | 63,64% | 3903,20 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4019,56 | 1062 | 156 | 59,62% | 3657,60 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3909,45 | 1152 | 155 | 70,32% | 3447,65 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2247,27 | 943 | 153 | 60,78% | 2932,39 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3090,79 | 1294 | 152 | 72,37% | 3590,19 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 758,18 | 675 | 148 | 50,00% | 1206,02 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3536,74 | 1330 | 141 | 60,99% | 4837,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3693,07 | 1034 | 136 | 54,41% | 3383,07 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2981,68 | 1060 | 134 | 64,18% | 2800,64 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2283,13 | 995 | 128 | 57,81% | 2481,93 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4389,85 | 1202 | 128 | 48,44% | 3865,56 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3256,10 | 1215 | 124 | 62,10% | 3331,20 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3101,66 | 1153 | 120 | 66,67% | 3223,86 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1788,92 | 841 | 116 | 54,31% | 1927,74 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2297,18 | 1263 | 113 | 60,18% | 3287,69 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 3410,77 | 1256 | 111 | 57,66% | 4222,89 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2656,69 | 1081 | 108 | 65,74% | 2596,50 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3567,28 | 1076 | 105 | 60,00% | 3129,01 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2889,09 | 1233 | 103 | 69,90% | 3184,80 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 4086,88 | 1297 | 100 | 68,00% | 4275,99 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1497,10 | 854 | 98 | 54,08% | 1787,62 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 4360,87 | 1258 | 97 | 64,95% | 4108,09 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2060,24 | 1025 | 95 | 55,79% | 2765,51 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1532,93 | 835 | 86 | 44,19% | 1896,38 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2244,23 | 1065 | 86 | 54,65% | 2821,82 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4579,08 | 1195 | 85 | 64,71% | 3554,53 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2282,51 | 1062 | 84 | 54,76% | 2660,25 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2465,33 | 1145 | 84 | 54,76% | 3315,35 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2386,01 | 888 | 82 | 53,66% | 2166,72 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3039,73 | 894 | 81 | 64,20% | 2956,14 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 775,47 | 573 | 79 | 39,24% | 1066,00 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 5053,31 | 1409 | 78 | 65,38% | 6220,30 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 2412,66 | 1206 | 76 | 55,26% | 3162,18 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2649,12 | 1025 | 75 | 48,00% | 2648,74 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 604,43 | 557 | 74 | 51,35% | 630,73 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1158,59 | 703 | 70 | 48,57% | 1287,37 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 3849,17 | 1151 | 70 | 60,00% | 3271,79 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 996,81 | 615 | 69 | 44,93% | 1292,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1787,85 | 956 | 68 | 55,88% | 2301,63 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1313,16 | 812 | 68 | 57,35% | 2202,65 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4596,49 | 1200 | 68 | 58,82% | 3736,03 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1978,07 | 1005 | 68 | 60,29% | 2269,87 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1975,85 | 1003 | 67 | 55,22% | 2372,66 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2975,77 | 1100 | 61 | 49,18% | 3232,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1601,42 | 1008 | 60 | 55,00% | 2678,92 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 839,10 | 684 | 59 | 54,24% | 1560,34 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2340,73 | 1259 | 59 | 66,10% | 3424,00 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1963,14 | 781 | 57 | 50,88% | 2350,77 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1302,55 | 753 | 56 | 44,64% | 1771,57 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 4832,96 | 1332 | 54 | 64,81% | 3783,92 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1531,51 | 973 | 49 | 63,27% | 2635,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1569,27 | 955 | 49 | 55,10% | 2481,53 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1754,54 | 899 | 46 | 47,83% | 2268,15 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2568,04 | 1000 | 46 | 47,83% | 2722,31 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2481,02 | 1247 | 45 | 68,89% | 3328,70 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 3649,63 | 1146 | 41 | 58,54% | 3392,19 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2079,88 | 988 | 41 | 60,98% | 2510,86 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2523,13 | 1067 | 40 | 52,50% | 2788,81 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 4017,49 | 1216 | 39 | 64,10% | 4527,84 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2628,15 | 1112 | 39 | 64,10% | 3262,20 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1218,37 | 864 | 38 | 52,63% | 2429,16 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2858,18 | 1108 | 38 | 55,26% | 3175,10 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2338,62 | 975 | 37 | 51,35% | 2301,47 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1170,03 | 734 | 36 | 38,89% | 2309,58 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 920,20 | 617 | 35 | 54,29% | 1470,71 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1316,12 | 1002 | 33 | 66,67% | 2490,98 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2076,17 | 1011 | 30 | 43,33% | 2885,72 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1945,03 | 1116 | 30 | 56,67% | 2718,25 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 828,10 | 555 | 29 | 41,38% | 1362,65 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1002,83 | 636 | 29 | 48,28% | 874,67 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1352,38 | 1105 | 29 | 72,41% | 3117,50 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1675,96 | 848 | 28 | 53,57% | 1826,03 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3120,93 | 1223 | 27 | 59,26% | 3378,35 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 647,23 | 629 | 26 | 50,00% | 820,54 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1951,50 | 1213 | 26 | 69,23% | 2771,43 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1530,84 | 966 | 25 | 76,00% | 1949,92 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1220,36 | 662 | 25 | 44,00% | 1683,01 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2019,04 | 962 | 25 | 68,00% | 1814,97 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 3739,68 | 993 | 25 | 48,00% | 2721,95 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1372,96 | 845 | 25 | 48,00% | 1920,57 | |||||
| T95E6 | 10 | 3445,96 | 1038 | 24 | 50,00% | 2958,69 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1387,48 | 938 | 23 | 52,17% | 1978,18 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1165,39 | 729 | 23 | 60,87% | 1283,42 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1919,48 | 823 | 23 | 52,17% | 1895,36 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1428,05 | 1051 | 22 | 63,64% | 3565,13 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2556,64 | 1113 | 22 | 72,73% | 2530,78 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1759,32 | 941 | 22 | 63,64% | 2377,79 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 382,05 | 379 | 22 | 40,91% | 367,99 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 356,33 | 394 | 21 | 57,14% | 474,41 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 854,81 | 688 | 21 | 52,38% | 1605,85 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1673,75 | 996 | 20 | 55,00% | 2317,16 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 715,35 | 499 | 20 | 50,00% | 1601,92 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1070,65 | 709 | 20 | 60,00% | 2458,50 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 832,65 | 744 | 20 | 55,00% | 1457,52 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 2779,37 | 1374 | 19 | 73,68% | 4489,08 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 845,05 | 645 | 19 | 42,11% | 1426,09 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1222,05 | 1447 | 19 | 52,63% | 3437,13 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1770,44 | 1039 | 18 | 77,78% | 2805,42 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 743,28 | 514 | 18 | 38,89% | 1086,41 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1030,82 | 656 | 17 | 41,18% | 1435,55 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3069,71 | 1454 | 17 | 70,59% | 3754,98 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1375,13 | 912 | 16 | 75,00% | 3231,46 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 739,63 | 349 | 16 | 50,00% | 2271,12 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 4029,31 | 1015 | 16 | 50,00% | 3078,03 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1057,20 | 795 | 15 | 46,67% | 2130,83 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2218,60 | 1038 | 15 | 66,67% | 2497,67 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2539,13 | 894 | 15 | 40,00% | 2221,73 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 806,14 | 501 | 14 | 28,57% | 1039,39 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1321,71 | 969 | 14 | 78,57% | 2253,72 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 3112,50 | 1149 | 14 | 42,86% | 3971,77 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2658,21 | 1238 | 14 | 71,43% | 2733,41 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 1049,57 | 826 | 14 | 64,29% | 3502,02 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2040,71 | 1076 | 14 | 71,43% | 1973,41 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 822,62 | 681 | 13 | 61,54% | 2575,36 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 798,85 | 689 | 13 | 53,85% | 2483,69 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 579,25 | 410 | 12 | 41,67% | 1446,36 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 578,42 | 596 | 12 | 66,67% | 697,11 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 976,00 | 690 | 12 | 50,00% | 1557,34 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 3461,42 | 1478 | 12 | 83,33% | 4211,11 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 3072,42 | 1245 | 12 | 58,33% | 3753,56 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1623,75 | 883 | 12 | 41,67% | 1751,05 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 481,82 | 484 | 11 | 63,64% | 1008,02 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 3420,00 | 1005 | 11 | 45,45% | 2903,24 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1502,90 | 994 | 10 | 70,00% | 3163,73 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3947,70 | 1216 | 10 | 70,00% | 4341,41 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 848,22 | 586 | 9 | 33,33% | 1544,59 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 867,56 | 693 | 9 | 55,56% | 2945,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1771,33 | 1010 | 9 | 77,78% | 1917,34 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 936,44 | 1043 | 9 | 66,67% | 4683,31 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 2169,50 | 1329 | 8 | 87,50% | 3850,93 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1144,50 | 794 | 8 | 50,00% | 2962,18 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 619,71 | 490 | 7 | 57,14% | 1355,46 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 536,43 | 628 | 7 | 57,14% | 864,29 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 765,83 | 649 | 6 | 50,00% | 1014,94 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 966,17 | 805 | 6 | 83,33% | 2733,76 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2160,17 | 1150 | 6 | 83,33% | 2589,17 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 944,83 | 549 | 6 | 50,00% | 3165,78 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1435,33 | 685 | 6 | 16,67% | 1901,94 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 68,00 | 305 | 5 | 40,00% | 7,13 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1615,80 | 688 | 5 | 40,00% | 3120,49 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 752,50 | 701 | 4 | 100,00% | 2871,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 2546,25 | 1768 | 4 | 100,00% | 10042,49 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 373,50 | 278 | 4 | 25,00% | 737,60 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2508,00 | 1323 | 4 | 100,00% | 2947,90 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 450,33 | 433 | 3 | 33,33% | 1382,20 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1180,33 | 839 | 3 | 66,67% | 5915,45 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1403,67 | 1040 | 3 | 66,67% | 3511,55 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2608,00 | 1746 | 2 | 100,00% | 4400,14 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 1780,50 | 1097 | 2 | 50,00% | 9663,29 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 958,50 | 906 | 2 | 100,00% | 2190,89 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2604,00 | 1544 | 2 | 100,00% | 2937,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 253,00 | 333 | 1 | 100,00% | 810,80 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1305,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 898,97 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 3638,00 | 2025 | 1 | 100,00% | 5945,11 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1461,00 | 1161 | 1 | 100,00% | 3322,43 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 2513,00 | 695 | 1 | 0,00% | 3399,88 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1351,00 | 1661 | 1 | 100,00% | 7341,19 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1790,00 | 459 | 1 | 0,00% | 1006,66 |
lmLesbian
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15942 | 4 | 37 | 71 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,07 | 8,50 | 9,22 | 9,55 | ||||
| Victories | 9387 | 58,88% | 1 | 25,00% | 18 | 48,65% | 39 | 54,93% |
| Defeats | 6363 | 39,91% | 3 | 75,00% | 17 | 45,95% | 30 | 42,25% |
| Draws | 192 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 5,41% | 2 | 2,82% |
| Battles survived | 4597 | 28,84% | 1 | 25,00% | 8 | 21,62% | 18 | 25,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19755 | 1,24 | 3 | 0,75 | 44 | 1,19 | 82 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | 1,00 | 1,52 | 1,55 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23876 | 1,50 | 7 | 1,75 | 43 | 1,16 | 102 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 2.954,96 | 2.580,00 | 3.111,89 | 3.709,65 | ||||
| Capture points | 1824 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5557 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 89 | 1,25 |
| Experience | 1.047,22 | 649,50 | 980,30 | 1.092,13 | ||||
| WN7 | 1861,79 | 1248,22 | 1635,81 | 1972,85 | ||||
| WN8 | 3195,45 | 3408,24 | 2909,48 | 4331,23 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15942 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,07 | |
| Victories | 9387 | 58,88% |
| Defeats | 6363 | 39,91% |
| Draws | 192 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 4597 | 28,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19755 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23876 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.954,96 | |
| Capture points | 1824 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 5557 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 1.047,22 | |
| WN7 | 1861,79 | |
| WN8 | 3195,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,75 |
| Damage dealt | 2.580,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 649,50 | |
| WN7 | 1248,22 | |
| WN8 | 3408,24 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,22 | |
| Victories | 18 | 48,65% |
| Defeats | 17 | 45,95% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,41% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 21,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 3.111,89 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 980,30 | |
| WN7 | 1635,81 | |
| WN8 | 2909,48 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,55 | |
| Victories | 39 | 54,93% |
| Defeats | 30 | 42,25% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,82% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 25,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 102 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 3.709,65 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 89 | 1,25 |
| Experience | 1.092,13 | |
| WN7 | 1972,85 | |
| WN8 | 4331,23 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2777 | 0 | 0 | 35 | ||||
| Victories | 1803 | 64,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 26 | 74,29% |
| Defeats | 972 | 35,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 25,71% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1278 | 46,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2303 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,57 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3135 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 2.252,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.626,49 | ||||
| Capture points | 3898 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 11107 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 1,43 |
| Experience | 1.000,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.171,40 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2777 | |
| Victories | 1803 | 64,93% |
| Defeats | 972 | 35,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,07% |
| Battles survived | 1278 | 46,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2303 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3135 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 2.252,29 | |
| Capture points | 3898 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 11107 | 4,00 |
| Experience | 1.000,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 26 | 74,29% |
| Defeats | 9 | 25,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 2.626,49 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 50 | 1,43 |
| Experience | 1.171,40 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 46,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 41,18% |
| Defeats | 21 | 48,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 2 | 4,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 5,88% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 30,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 23,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 2.936,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.491,47 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 915,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 768,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Victories | 20 | 46,51% |
| Defeats | 21 | 48,84% |
| Draws | 2 | 4,65% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 30,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 2.936,70 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 915,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 7 | 41,18% |
| Defeats | 9 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,88% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 23,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 2.491,47 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 768,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen