lostlock

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6872000275
Ø Tier7,030,000,009,39
Victories4235661,64%00,00%00,00%15556,36%
Defeats2547537,07%00,00%00,00%11541,82%
Draws8891,29%00,00%00,00%51,82%
Battles survived3207346,67%00,00%00,00%11842,91%
Tanks destroyed1054511,5300,0000,003111,13
Destruction ratio2,880,000,001,98
Tanks spotted1151041,6700,0000,005211,89
Damage dealt1.579,270,000,002.449,44
Capture points628450,9100,0000,00350,13
Defense points957221,3900,0000,003271,19
Experience801,200,000,00995,73
WN72001,860,000,001712,85
WN83112,460,000,002828,88
Total
Battles68720
Ø Tier7,03
Victories4235661,64%
Defeats2547537,07%
Draws8891,29%
Battles survived3207346,67%
Tanks destroyed1054511,53
Destruction ratio2,88
Tanks spotted1151041,67
Damage dealt1.579,27
Capture points628450,91
Defense points957221,39
Experience801,20
WN72001,86
WN83112,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles275
Ø Tier9,39
Victories15556,36%
Defeats11541,82%
Draws51,82%
Battles survived11842,91%
Tanks destroyed3111,13
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted5211,89
Damage dealt2.449,44
Capture points350,13
Defense points3271,19
Experience995,73
WN71712,85
WN82828,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles995000
Victories63764,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32632,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48348,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8400,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12291,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.723,580,000,000,00
Capture points8900,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5790,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience838,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles995
Victories63764,02%
Defeats32632,76%
Draws323,22%
Battles survived48348,54%
Tanks destroyed8400,84
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted12291,24
Damage dealt1.723,58
Capture points8900,89
Defense points5790,58
Experience838,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories22467,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9328,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17452,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5451,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,620,000,000,00
Capture points6341,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8012,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience866,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories22467,88%
Defeats9328,18%
Draws133,94%
Battles survived17452,73%
Tanks destroyed2930,89
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted5451,65
Damage dealt1.143,62
Capture points6341,92
Defense points8012,43
Experience866,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories9875,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2922,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7961,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,660,000,000,00
Capture points420,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2001,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience756,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories9875,97%
Defeats2922,48%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived7961,24%
Tanks destroyed1180,91
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted1200,93
Damage dealt772,66
Capture points420,33
Defense points2001,55
Experience756,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles621000
Victories49179,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12820,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36759,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5770,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8381,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,430,000,000,00
Capture points12972,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5650,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience565,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles621
Victories49179,07%
Defeats12820,61%
Draws20,32%
Battles survived36759,10%
Tanks destroyed5770,93
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted8381,35
Damage dealt686,43
Capture points12972,09
Defense points5650,91
Experience565,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1204000
Victories92376,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26822,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74061,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11890,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12411,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,190,000,000,00
Capture points17391,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32222,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience793,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1204
Victories92376,66%
Defeats26822,26%
Draws131,08%
Battles survived74061,46%
Tanks destroyed11890,99
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted12411,03
Damage dealt1.211,19
Capture points17391,44
Defense points32222,68
Experience793,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26778000
Victories1944872,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats707826,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2520,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1494355,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed257050,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted369801,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,300,000,000,00
Capture points237810,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points257270,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience791,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles26778
Victories1944872,63%
Defeats707826,43%
Draws2520,94%
Battles survived1494355,80%
Tanks destroyed257050,96
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted369801,38
Damage dealt1.040,30
Capture points237810,89
Defense points257270,96
Experience791,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1297000
Victories62247,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67051,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43633,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10740,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15621,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,740,000,000,00
Capture points8740,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8450,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience695,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1297
Victories62247,96%
Defeats67051,66%
Draws50,39%
Battles survived43633,62%
Tanks destroyed10740,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted15621,20
Damage dealt1.805,74
Capture points8740,67
Defense points8450,65
Experience695,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (263)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leichttraktor1324,09467289474,57%2545,97
MT-256958,42903206461,68%4295,98
AMX 13 9091812,44942199265,16%3944,90
T110E5102545,43782185959,28%2502,88
Type 64 61630,161199157664,21%7162,42
T675992,34792135470,68%3783,96
Cromwell61057,41875116572,27%3043,99
T-62A102507,54810113759,10%2966,71
ELC EVEN 90 81290,85997106659,66%3432,81
IS-381898,52895101865,52%2911,25
T-284545,50409101663,19%2525,49
M10391499,03488101649,02%1566,35
T-505236,3936693755,50%828,54
T-5491819,4679490361,35%2552,89
T34 81776,5379390061,67%2687,03
T297845,8043089148,93%1029,69
STA-181779,5899686861,98%3223,02
T-4371014,9458684359,31%2123,85
T3 HMC2430,5744379871,55%2953,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191599,8597777760,88%3319,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102722,6191677062,08%3339,28
E 5093109,74111975562,25%4081,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 82030,72110172768,36%3535,06
KV-8561080,3554072161,72%2466,03
AMX ELC bis5330,9637570353,34%1215,14
LTTB81424,90108870363,87%3888,20
Chieftain/T95 82004,37120670263,82%3847,96
ISU-15282269,6672369359,31%3355,48
G.W. Tiger91331,7455767251,04%1429,12
LT-432 82011,67122464367,03%6483,75
AMX 30 1er prototype92751,40103964064,22%3794,73
Leopard Prototyp A92836,62103862363,72%3655,53
IS71472,7168462066,45%2897,40
StuG III Ausf. G5336,2323561650,49%696,23
Type 59 G 82514,46131659864,05%4654,37
M66713,4842258252,58%1142,16
T-1092239,0178357465,16%2864,86
Jagdpanzer IV6500,7328456251,25%878,01
SU-130PM 82483,75106254659,71%3297,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4498,1435653061,89%1698,98
T328833,3942952646,39%826,01
T-4481331,3766950063,40%2497,43
Object 268102834,8682548952,97%2469,15
T23E3 71747,96116448468,60%4795,27
T71 DA7973,5469248357,14%2521,73
T376972,8287748161,12%3738,71
G.W. Panther71215,3138646347,52%1712,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92075,3985844454,95%2847,80
SU-1006830,2435243948,29%1688,98
Hummel6903,3338042445,28%1443,17
SU-15271025,1743841654,33%1569,17
M41 Walker Bulldog81294,39101141567,47%3411,77
T-345571,0144440259,70%1981,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81974,3572539967,42%2690,32
Jagdpanther7798,3037536152,63%1036,63
M46 Patton93619,50131035863,41%5894,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82233,12116335560,28%4157,86
M4461297,9870935056,00%3236,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 82057,85117534167,45%4022,54
T-54 ltwt.92029,34109533959,59%4514,12
Object 70492657,3671633562,09%2834,61
AMX 30 B103095,4691833352,25%3353,45
T4991838,67108733162,24%3920,17
Type 6192580,70103532964,74%3531,96
WZ-13281832,98110132660,43%4776,28
Tiger I71528,6577730764,82%2651,13
KV-15778,1448530457,24%2028,13
Lansen C 82514,92125629964,55%4249,33
Grille5529,6228729748,15%1257,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92662,8491529757,91%2855,47
AMX 13 757789,1564229461,56%2046,54
M56 Scorpion 71663,6384129060,69%3396,67
Nashorn61306,3865927660,14%3259,47
IS-7103248,51107827159,78%3434,94
T-15061334,0796027169,74%3235,20
T-34-856515,4134926651,88%974,55
M4A3E8 Sherman61029,2267026468,56%2898,47
Object 430U103469,56105726459,47%3747,82
T1 Heavy5486,1838225756,03%972,43
Centurion Action X103295,22107824865,73%3955,36
M18 Hellcat6987,4575524779,76%2202,13
E 75 TS 82572,98109624661,38%4250,21
AMX M4 mle. 5193105,47126723867,23%3833,00
Object 430 Version II93046,68124223764,56%4613,52
Type 62 71559,48117323062,61%5498,66
LPT-67 Šelma91611,4093423049,57%2902,22
Škoda T 40 61465,84108422565,78%4548,65
Centurion Mk. 7/192596,13102521955,25%3386,19
AMX 12 t6760,7863221953,88%2478,72
121103325,23100921164,93%4019,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81846,40102221157,82%4931,58
STB-1103494,4591520955,02%3958,55
Leo71776,55113820865,87%4438,81
E 7592726,7599920660,68%3618,92
Panhard EBR 9092002,68117120470,59%4943,61
T-44-100 82521,20131620166,67%4825,13
M8A14616,7750620057,50%2402,71
WZ-132A92506,37122319475,77%6104,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri71222,3957219059,47%2585,61
SU-855539,8928218455,43%1398,09
T1 Cunningham1181,9235518162,98%1416,69
Strv 103-092999,88100618153,59%3645,16
Toro 92947,90119717466,67%3747,64
T2 Light Tank 2213,6651517259,88%1160,64
Conqueror93390,64125317167,84%4281,51
Ares 90103089,27106116860,71%3143,14
M3 Lee4177,1018516750,30%475,05
M75379,7033816761,08%1685,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292672,38106616260,49%3074,01
WZ-12092549,75102615956,60%3737,25
WZ-111 model 1-493249,62120215868,99%4612,05
BT-74228,4831215255,92%837,08
Type 6892954,89103315261,18%3441,91
Type 4 Chi-To61118,8968514864,19%3213,05
M40/M4381197,8169414553,10%1275,81
AMBT 82770,99130114465,28%4480,88
Caernarvon Action X 82364,60131714365,73%4067,88
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7858,8548814047,14%2104,41
Tortoise93182,34125513872,46%3828,88
M4A1 Sherman5789,4760113763,50%3075,61
T-50-2 61566,92137713275,00%7856,95
ARL 4461057,5265113165,65%2593,47
Panther II81705,9198512965,89%3056,49
A-205622,4063012766,14%3115,56
CS-5993099,79126712673,02%4423,17
M26 Pershing82350,90121312562,40%4502,08
Panther71515,1599012358,54%3222,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6693172,21122012261,48%4351,46
M2 Light2196,9625312161,16%945,47
Type T-345747,4370011966,39%3058,82
T54E193294,69123811970,59%4278,92
T2071829,88117811871,19%3864,46
Comet71416,2892311877,12%3319,50
S35 CA5829,9742511856,78%2513,29
Dicker Max 61585,4788711863,56%3823,18
Ho-Ri 193415,87118711764,10%4150,39
Sturer Emil71369,0370211752,14%2347,77
TOG II* 6970,4859011459,65%1957,04
Škoda T 5093176,72123310869,44%4602,73
WZ-13171618,46127710871,30%4696,71
M2 Medium Tank3135,4317510844,44%316,19
Prototipo Standard B93533,95137910771,96%5415,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza92962,27107110776,64%3754,72
BT-7 artillery 3414,3461010753,27%2113,15
Object 907 103673,86109110564,76%4261,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82281,15123010461,54%3695,10
Škoda T 2561568,46108010364,08%4806,93
T3093398,92120910366,99%4354,50
SU-10182199,4610709968,69%3594,84
StuG IV 5852,567269960,61%3130,48
VK 36.01 (H)61054,366329864,29%2471,49
Sturmpanzer II4245,371649749,48%734,31
King Tiger (Captured) 71814,3111439358,06%3003,16
VK 30.01 (H)5752,415239270,65%2395,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4697,328199267,39%4050,21
AMX 50 12093366,7911349157,14%4555,03
AMX 50 B103574,3311279165,93%3856,49
LTP 3336,403779171,43%2185,16
Crusader6597,245288971,91%2337,08
Object 26393324,6612748968,54%4381,42
M5 Stuart4163,752688851,14%328,79
VK 28.016590,194848857,95%2034,98
Fantôme 92559,9210808859,09%3188,52
AMX 40483,481798754,02%174,36
Type 4 Heavy92653,0111678773,56%3073,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5868,468268762,07%3200,68
CS-5382235,6711338565,88%4045,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5638,556618463,10%2255,10
Churchill III 5743,687188454,76%1817,99
Maus102476,399318254,88%2043,89
SU-85B4289,932078148,15%619,85
SU-76M4275,182188043,75%659,53
VK 30.02 (M)61024,266117764,94%2522,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3309,134607659,21%2054,67
T216560,996227667,11%2109,09
FV4004 Conway92994,5910647462,16%4333,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81999,6411847466,22%5634,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8761,868027349,32%1341,16
Ares 8592544,0511417360,27%3105,77
BDR G1 B5912,935247269,44%2311,68
Emil II93020,3910837153,52%3842,45
VK 100.01 (P)82403,3012007167,61%3815,00
Ares 7581943,2110907159,15%2901,35
KV-372188,3411937070,00%3822,70
AMX M4 mle. 4571304,508876869,12%2297,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071767,2511736780,60%4285,96
M3 Stuart3208,392536645,45%817,63
Tiger II82286,2310246552,31%3663,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51564,7412986575,38%6084,92
Jagdtiger93195,4810636457,81%3782,34
Ho-Ri 282179,1910415957,63%3504,48
T1E6 2226,613625961,02%1251,65
Black Prince71517,6910015865,52%2757,80
M24 Chaffee5564,464995759,65%2501,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792663,689685759,65%3263,68
ST-I92828,0511125662,50%3414,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82211,729735450,00%3390,49
D23270,942675354,72%1212,13
UDES 1693111,5812025271,15%4724,11
Semovente M4151084,067035265,38%3655,56
A-4471953,1212235160,78%5222,57
Cruiser Mk. III3280,223954961,22%1707,70
MS-11189,082584864,58%1264,06
M-VI-Y92342,0010804560,00%2756,07
UDES 14 Alt 582680,1412234465,91%5233,24
Renault FT AC2308,322564450,00%1438,16
FV601 Saladin81963,4810164447,73%3281,59
Tetrarch 2336,775474456,82%2587,12
AT-12327,422964344,19%1599,99
T2 Medium Tank2114,281824351,16%496,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5650,334914250,00%2757,38
Centurion Mk. I81989,4411374168,29%4121,67
Object 41682853,0813574070,00%6446,58
FV229 Contender92624,1510534050,00%2989,75
SMV CC-6782198,2810323956,41%3338,05
Jagdpanther II82660,6210913966,67%3661,66
WZ-131G FT61563,929223860,53%4170,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1179,572123756,76%1034,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto61848,957123762,16%5200,27
Ikv 1035564,695213652,78%1499,72
Challenger72116,3912603680,56%4708,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61110,929493661,11%4068,64
Somua SAu 404414,634193548,57%1164,21
AT 1582249,0910283450,00%3013,33
CS-4472088,0312323360,61%4869,17
ARL V396863,095303360,61%1922,39
Strv 7461414,8411353158,06%4608,55
Marder II3227,612423167,74%767,67
Mäuschen92668,4511453164,52%3289,32
M-III-Y82076,009832962,07%3435,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482853,5413242853,57%4525,65
Type 4 Ju-To71687,399642853,57%2608,34
T25/271950,6810762864,29%3436,85
P.43 bis61867,9612682673,08%6432,62
Ikv 723482,646052564,00%2128,53
Panzerjäger I2248,672132445,83%989,65
SMV CC-5671523,836732462,50%2652,75
KV-482412,739562272,73%3728,67
Durchbruchswagen 24368,413352259,09%1180,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu61875,1012192055,00%4321,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3242,002081968,42%1078,86
AMX 383128,792621978,95%444,99
Type 5782344,4413191877,78%3716,04
113104013,0010591656,25%4466,10
Renault FT1186,532361566,67%1367,16
Caernarvon83014,1314481580,00%5928,15
Pawlack Tank61589,938251566,67%4026,67
Mitsu 10851302,868381464,29%3330,90
T7 Combat Car 2220,072721435,71%1043,18
Renault UE 573360,754641275,00%1456,26
M-II-Y71816,6410231163,64%2911,12
Light Mk. VIC 2189,402941070,00%1242,84
Renault Otsu1291,29425771,43%1903,81
Charioteer83147,2915287100,00%5808,26
SU-14-281567,50633633,33%1610,19
Renault NC-311296,60282580,00%1989,61
43 M. Toldi III 3332,00518560,00%2184,60
TNH T Vz. 5194597,251391450,00%7484,24
VK 30.01 (P)62414,671590366,67%6975,65
Object 70594107,0011453100,00%6265,14
FV4005 Stage II105144,001252250,00%5065,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61768,5017582100,00%7851,43
Super Hellcat 73558,5018952100,00%11610,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-24
Left: 2021-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2019-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2019-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2020-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-28
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2018-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-10
Left: 2016-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-06-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-15
Left: 2016-03-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-31
Left: 2015-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-22
Left: 2015-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2014-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-09
Left: 2014-10-10