lukofficer

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2711101434
Ø Tier7,320,008,798,15
Victories1462153,93%00,00%642,86%1544,12%
Defeats1226045,22%00,00%857,14%1955,88%
Draws2300,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived761928,10%00,00%17,14%823,53%
Tanks destroyed268870,9900,00100,71260,76
Destruction ratio1,380,000,771,00
Tanks spotted356331,3100,00130,93371,09
Damage dealt1.197,020,001.285,861.237,62
Capture points250900,9300,0000,0010,03
Defense points161200,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience551,330,00485,79461,09
WN71324,270,00797,65904,26
WN81767,980,001021,271474,72
Total
Battles27111
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1462153,93%
Defeats1226045,22%
Draws2300,85%
Battles survived761928,10%
Tanks destroyed268870,99
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted356331,31
Damage dealt1.197,02
Capture points250900,93
Defense points161200,59
Experience551,33
WN71324,27
WN81767,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier8,79
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt1.285,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience485,79
WN7797,65
WN81021,27
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,15
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived823,53%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted371,09
Damage dealt1.237,62
Capture points10,03
Defense points00,00
Experience461,09
WN7904,26
WN81474,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.036,000,000,000,00
Capture points180,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience507,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed140,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted231,21
Damage dealt2.036,00
Capture points180,95
Defense points221,16
Experience507,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,320,000,000,00
Capture points462,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience358,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted351,84
Damage dealt592,32
Capture points462,42
Defense points10,05
Experience358,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt171,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience460,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt171,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience460,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5047,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5551,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3734,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1381,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,710,000,000,00
Capture points1351,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3833,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience471,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5047,17%
Defeats5551,89%
Draws10,94%
Battles survived3734,91%
Tanks destroyed740,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1381,30
Damage dealt1.201,71
Capture points1351,27
Defense points3833,61
Experience471,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories4738,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7460,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3528,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,130,000,000,00
Capture points1231,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1571,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience372,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories4738,52%
Defeats7460,66%
Draws10,82%
Battles survived3528,69%
Tanks destroyed870,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1301,07
Damage dealt876,13
Capture points1231,01
Defense points1571,29
Experience372,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt384,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt384,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M36 Jackson6807,83458134055,75%1588,10
T-54 first prototype 81290,84654132554,94%1952,41
T-54 ltwt.9959,2058085148,41%1469,87
KV-26877,9051080156,80%1824,41
IS-381337,7554778553,76%1676,52
M415461,5629073851,08%718,73
EMIL 1951 81771,2778961855,83%2370,54
T-1091674,1064561256,05%1836,33
MT-256262,7335161150,41%638,88
T110E3102173,9361354851,09%1719,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4467,0150448259,54%2442,76
T25 AT7870,7243447154,78%1262,03
T-345660,0846846658,80%2362,66
T-5491619,9863940357,07%1887,82
IS-7101892,9561039054,10%1609,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81603,6669038850,52%2156,32
Object 430 Version II91744,5965836849,46%2004,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6963,8553935858,94%1971,33
Prototipo Standard B92124,6965334852,59%2543,84
T2881060,6845334146,92%1066,58
Leo71042,2952933751,93%1890,42
FV4005 Stage II102221,0258833254,22%2027,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3257,8137132254,04%1522,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5444,7633930555,41%1343,59
KV-856619,8735030048,33%1026,22
S-517858,4835729549,83%1121,17
Kranvagn102182,8564229555,59%1993,54
SU-14-281279,6644628552,28%1507,84
Type 6191677,3854128451,06%1832,16
212A91442,0552827552,00%1565,02
IS7845,9050426255,73%1164,21
KV-15461,0830725046,80%901,25
T404421,7130123253,02%1140,18
T-505150,3828022458,48%447,74
Emil II92057,6365121657,87%2296,76
Type 4 Heavy91753,8362721653,70%1891,19
BT-7 artillery 3226,8826821050,48%863,25
T-34-85M 61102,7564720257,43%2258,33
STA-181115,3751019854,04%1562,95
Emil I81783,6965419757,87%2759,33
LT-432 81116,8772019653,57%2433,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7783,5344919450,52%1252,31
FV4004 Conway91951,6555419448,45%2050,64
T-100 LT101521,9560118660,22%2366,80
Object 261101602,8450218150,83%1635,36
A-4471047,9459017456,90%1974,97
STB-1102075,5956516744,91%1827,93
UDES 1691851,9969616455,49%2224,59
M40/M4381154,9853516455,49%1293,93
50TP prototyp 82115,25109016163,35%3350,71
Object 41681176,6556915952,83%1562,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102432,8969215851,27%2339,97
T3092056,8863415556,13%2270,64
Type 5 Heavy102104,6267914656,85%1595,55
T28 Prototype81525,8357214658,22%1830,28
Panhard EBR 9091195,5374714061,43%2274,82
T3 HMC2195,9124513448,51%780,77
Object 140101738,9152312745,67%1481,47
T 55A 91549,6264512546,40%1565,53
Panther II81163,7753912448,39%1573,09
M53/M5591301,6464912255,74%1322,91
Object 705A102386,9866212250,82%2229,05
Char Mle. 75 91270,2981412264,75%2139,93
IS-M81592,5971711757,26%2380,47
Object 70591941,0267211560,00%2268,69
Lansen C 81520,4777311551,30%2071,17
Type 4 Chi-To6531,0334811235,71%801,00
105 leFH18B2 5677,0743011155,86%1575,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291927,3765710856,48%1801,19
Hotchkiss EBR7961,6762510861,11%2968,80
UDES 15/16102068,1267610650,00%1733,77
E 5091500,6364310648,11%1429,24
Charioteer81595,1155210652,83%1899,09
P.44 Pantera81568,5659610548,57%2342,11
O-Ho81460,0474310566,67%1976,42
Object 430U102374,7268710355,34%2131,70
M7 Priest3460,142229946,46%1366,60
T71 DA71165,539589964,65%3441,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101843,177849858,16%1723,39
T-45 2225,842939757,73%1244,63
M374214,881679653,13%687,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68953,095699658,33%2251,06
M1271007,855329455,32%1559,51
Object 26391988,688979157,14%2051,80
M10 Wolverine5404,422629056,67%939,91
T25/271086,275868863,64%2109,50
Panther71090,746598762,07%2111,92
AT 1581439,916758248,78%1819,18
Alecto4198,772008144,44%361,56
AE Phase I 92221,069208156,79%2659,81
Strv 746740,894317956,96%1573,38
P.43 bis6783,244467844,87%1500,35
AT 25464,603777851,28%1110,28
T110E4102149,375827866,67%1793,82
O-Ni71347,588627761,04%2185,07
T-28499,311527542,67%60,85
IS-3-II91537,198207554,67%1507,67
Panhard AMD 178B6572,814927361,64%1908,50
T-46375,031177145,07%93,44
UDES 0381572,637467050,00%2071,85
SU-10061028,016346966,67%2237,91
UDES 14 Alt 581530,886326947,83%2170,44
Mäuschen91846,038496949,28%1951,77
Type 1 Chi-He4153,331956656,06%359,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza92063,059636361,90%2285,39
SMV CC-6781079,036536357,14%1173,61
M446812,655126350,79%1516,79
T54E191938,068926259,68%2324,77
Strv m/425561,753916055,00%1800,39
Strv 103-091768,006675747,37%1530,44
SU-10181725,498395752,63%2342,07
Sherman Firefly6836,647275658,93%1842,14
AT 86726,135365673,21%1591,77
Challenger71322,988675664,29%2222,59
VK 30.02 (M)6940,307075650,00%2217,43
O-I6922,065425459,26%1733,91
Panhard EBR 105101337,817305446,30%1784,67
AT 771111,296265265,38%1769,16
T-50-2 6606,605505255,77%1943,22
BT-2277,661335044,00%143,61
M18 Hellcat6884,364315050,00%1630,83
53TP Markowskiego81718,928174839,58%2046,25
Tortoise92495,0911554776,60%2971,25
VK 100.01 (P)81614,738984548,89%1992,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,783324548,89%499,40
SU-100M171418,328854461,36%2280,82
T34 B 81278,145884456,82%1661,45
K-91101909,646004250,00%1778,48
Valentine AT4198,051884153,66%469,36
AMX ELC bis5656,736404060,00%3089,62
T28 Concept 7936,185724055,00%1264,07
StuG IV 5329,542573946,15%676,70
P.43 ter71033,636783850,00%2028,45
T1 Cunningham169,111243721,62%156,96
IS-2-II81405,897423545,71%1931,11
Rinoceronte102074,077883046,67%1646,89
T77 81374,316602962,07%1764,70
T1 HMC2168,741432751,85%1035,36
M56 Scorpion 71355,637952759,26%2303,59
KV-371461,2710042673,08%2760,01
Sherman III5852,778282665,38%3253,56
T2161074,0410272676,92%4675,90
VK 30.01 (P)61045,647112552,00%2176,03
Object 703 Version II 81667,049682564,00%2119,40
T-15061101,337952454,17%2440,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6780,786212343,48%2307,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6907,957212245,45%1683,36
Super Hellcat 71134,597082268,18%2143,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2207,482832138,10%759,94
AMX 404273,053332147,62%1029,13
T6981353,388552161,90%1900,78
T-26222,25832045,00%38,36
T56 GMC340,851112050,00%77,53
Object 277102072,955872040,00%1759,71
FV215b (183) 101554,007451957,89%1060,05
Renault Otsu1118,882441764,71%509,15
VK 30.01 (H)5364,244661735,29%604,56
O-I Experimental5694,654591758,82%1512,38
Object 268 Version 4102397,948731758,82%1851,91
Light Mk. VIC 2111,881411637,50%334,13
Tiger (P)71528,0010371471,43%2769,60
MTLS-1G14 3390,365251450,00%2135,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,33911225,00%118,53
Object 430101898,255311250,00%1628,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101977,457591145,45%1244,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102493,209001070,00%2112,01
M75295,304621070,00%1293,21
Maus101724,107821050,00%1225,46
T57 Heavy103195,3010951080,00%2855,95
Ram II 5774,107201060,00%2888,32
AC 1 Sentinel 4273,603751060,00%872,92
LTP 3253,702601050,00%1287,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6701,504691060,00%1492,34
FV217 Badger102226,22917966,67%1975,04
AS-XX 40 t111827,25425837,50%1027,53
STA-2 81388,13448837,50%1455,01
Strv fm/211177,00197728,57%895,38
45TP Habicha71502,671093666,67%2646,34
Leichttraktor156,1791633,33%4,85
Pz.Kpfw. I2134,50194616,67%353,07
E 50 Ausf. M102783,80854520,00%2733,19
Kolohousenka1170,00285475,00%957,03
T92 HMC101511,50670450,00%1194,12
Sexton I 380,75131425,00%3,10
43 M. Toldi III 3105,00264450,00%393,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I15,67623100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,00176333,33%506,22
MS-1152,67102333,33%14,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5996,33759333,33%3529,28
Type 3 Ju-Nu6750,505602100,00%1117,32
ST-II10680,0048420,00%171,52
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2168,5019120,00%428,72
Fiat 30001149,0012710,00%486,80
Renault FT130,001101100,00%261,00
M14/41279,001791100,00%283,30
Renault NC-31130,003910,00%0,00
Strv 103B101810,0010131100,00%1296,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92095,009171100,00%2178,29
T-62A103478,0051910,00%3182,97
T-116 3426,003481100,00%1712,65
L-60 2242,006991100,00%1523,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2153,0013410,00%208,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2015-11-01