madyarov

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81427240222
Ø Tier8,1610,009,639,50
Victories4048249,72%150,00%1435,00%10045,05%
Defeats3983448,92%150,00%2562,50%11752,70%
Draws11111,36%00,00%12,50%52,25%
Battles survived2030724,94%150,00%1127,50%5826,13%
Tanks destroyed686440,8421,00270,681720,77
Destruction ratio1,122,000,931,05
Tanks spotted972631,1900,00110,281000,45
Damage dealt1.122,691.355,501.323,931.441,92
Capture points562380,6900,0020,05140,06
Defense points502120,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience494,53479,00390,10545,82
WN71061,51846,52547,99781,09
WN81356,961286,58868,081098,49
Total
Battles81427
Ø Tier8,16
Victories4048249,72%
Defeats3983448,92%
Draws11111,36%
Battles survived2030724,94%
Tanks destroyed686440,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted972631,19
Damage dealt1.122,69
Capture points562380,69
Defense points502120,62
Experience494,53
WN71061,51
WN81356,96
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.355,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience479,00
WN7846,52
WN81286,58
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,63
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2562,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed270,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted110,28
Damage dealt1.323,93
Capture points20,05
Defense points00,00
Experience390,10
WN7547,99
WN8868,08
Past 30 days
Battles222
Ø Tier9,50
Victories10045,05%
Defeats11752,70%
Draws52,25%
Battles survived5826,13%
Tanks destroyed1720,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1000,45
Damage dealt1.441,92
Capture points140,06
Defense points00,00
Experience545,82
WN7781,09
WN81098,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points332,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience299,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats956,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt1.050,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points332,06
Experience299,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles670000
Victories29844,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35152,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21532,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5260,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8551,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,480,000,000,00
Capture points10551,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8581,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience417,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles670
Victories29844,48%
Defeats35152,39%
Draws213,13%
Battles survived21532,09%
Tanks destroyed5260,79
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted8551,28
Damage dealt1.069,48
Capture points10551,57
Defense points8581,28
Experience417,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories8549,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8549,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5330,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1811,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,680,000,000,00
Capture points1140,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4002,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience534,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories8549,42%
Defeats8549,42%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived5330,81%
Tanks destroyed1020,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1811,05
Damage dealt971,68
Capture points1140,66
Defense points4002,33
Experience534,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience297,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt964,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,53
Experience297,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.121,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience426,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (322)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81305,87584673051,49%1739,12
Object 261101405,70488329448,97%1361,17
T-5491359,89532182849,78%1571,88
AMX 13 909910,97552162252,77%1547,90
M4A1 Sherman5602,37398153855,53%1967,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6636,97429145854,46%1351,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519654,84454131448,10%874,49
ELC EVEN 90 8617,57548129550,97%1227,00
STA-2 8821,90539129146,09%966,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102384,78660125950,83%1814,15
T-345353,47287123451,54%960,66
G.W. Panther7971,52413123150,61%1334,76
T499788,41471106350,24%1104,09
T54E191756,74563106152,97%1951,32
IS-381462,50559102553,56%2044,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101740,72544100546,77%1562,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101072,86504100248,20%816,93
G.W. E 100101391,7546694847,78%1160,92
T-448762,3241784348,04%987,87
M10391812,7553882247,32%2014,20
M48A5 Patton101755,1154981550,43%1511,61
T110E5102145,7854181249,51%1914,73
M18 Hellcat6746,4943078149,42%1302,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6791,4352576851,95%1478,30
T110E4102019,0652772849,45%1626,69
T57 Heavy102081,0455271449,58%1766,86
212A91347,1243063849,53%1405,77
M4A3E8 Sherman6613,3239763454,42%1301,92
T-54 ltwt.9758,8448762951,67%1057,99
Grille 15101738,9644361647,89%1291,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8655,3947661351,71%1221,75
KV-137597,6939861153,52%1003,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101322,9749060549,26%1076,71
G.W. Tiger91113,9237259347,72%1068,63
UDES 0381236,0147658352,66%1498,55
Grille5676,2632357450,35%1710,01
Panhard EBR 10510691,9849855647,30%646,81
FV2078965,8938255048,18%1207,52
M446683,1241653853,35%1303,60
Vz. 55101793,1057352944,99%1292,63
T-1091861,3857452751,04%2161,33
Nashorn6709,1541552555,81%1298,49
IS-7101896,9558249750,30%1702,16
Leopard 1101447,4145549142,97%1012,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91318,9852448950,72%1493,97
T110E3101983,4460147750,31%1545,10
Leopard Prototyp A91136,3044647347,78%948,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559956,6743944844,20%830,86
Lorraine 40 t 81147,1958044849,55%1314,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81426,1661144251,58%1621,38
IS-4101865,7156444148,07%1608,17
M46 Patton91727,6958643551,26%2049,70
T71 DA7769,7958843454,15%1806,56
Object 140101487,2346243442,17%1101,29
T297937,4844142052,86%1256,02
Strv 103-091542,7948242051,67%1437,80
T-34-856471,0331741251,46%809,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68516,4243941147,93%785,83
SU-86921,0331939646,97%1450,00
IS7699,6238639350,38%876,35
Churchill III 5587,6354439254,85%1419,90
FV38059972,2943238949,10%922,53
Ares 90101517,5856938945,50%1033,69
Strv 103B101694,7348037848,41%1213,41
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8966,5062637548,53%1073,17
T3281267,5252736848,64%1612,68
T3092259,6456335354,96%2573,07
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7478,1238335245,74%932,42
SU-14-281199,0939034845,98%1471,31
MT-256312,0239834449,71%806,18
T-34-3 81066,3758634245,32%1275,63
T6981427,8059733752,52%2362,76
P.44 Pantera81020,0756033151,36%1291,43
FV3046541,7730531854,72%1021,60
T-100 LT10758,2844631846,54%765,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518856,8649331648,10%861,78
T9591733,2357531347,60%1383,79
T-62A101553,9251331346,96%1283,10
Tiger 131 6896,3960030351,16%1630,68
Panhard EBR 909625,7647930052,33%838,16
Ares 90 C111766,8964229147,08%1192,85
T-437537,6536729049,66%803,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7722,8131429048,62%1008,75
Vz. 71 Tesák10814,6352628943,25%729,67
Concept No. 5101508,7352428744,95%1042,41
FV4005 Stage II101352,5246127644,57%858,04
T26E5 Patriot 8882,6657127043,70%921,72
LTTB8603,3443426646,99%1032,77
Hummel6945,2935226548,30%1628,02
M40/M4381012,2948225945,56%1000,39
Emil II91595,9867625850,78%1518,97
Tetrarch 2244,6727425854,65%1516,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8864,5852525844,57%843,69
M26 Pershing81360,5563825757,59%2237,01
SU-1006777,5940425250,79%1399,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5454,4037325250,79%1203,33
T 55A 91079,4545824646,34%917,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101663,1854024445,90%1303,80
King Tiger (Captured) 7862,0951624448,36%1066,64
SU-54579,4025222153,39%1550,61
CS-538799,5945121840,83%952,34
LPT-67 Šelma9645,0060121748,39%795,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91806,7974821750,69%1666,84
Valentine II 4432,4744221456,54%1990,48
BT-22107,3914020943,06%306,80
Chrysler K GF 8854,6256420647,57%836,92
DBV-152 101718,5657920550,73%1072,79
KV-15713,3540420147,76%1656,58
Tiger II8826,5443620049,00%808,57
AMX 13 757578,8641620054,00%1264,78
Sturer Emil7844,0454319940,20%1137,31
Kranvagn101772,0958619848,99%1309,13
Manticore10961,3053219847,98%1031,26
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8547,5647119651,02%878,05
Char Futur 4 91579,5960619551,79%1416,00
TVP T 50/51101561,8954319243,23%1113,39
FV1066 Senlac 8462,1047219147,12%672,14
Hotchkiss EBR7428,0737319051,58%846,77
T2881467,5766718848,40%1637,47
Charlemagne 81294,7365818856,91%1294,72
Charioteer8950,8554418651,08%1037,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101950,9764218549,73%1496,73
UDES 15/16101620,3149018346,45%1174,11
E 100101781,3661518348,63%1304,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101423,5852518050,56%912,60
BT-7475,8814017947,49%85,25
Rinoceronte101788,5659617949,16%1321,79
T-505195,1928717554,86%607,49
Tiger I71008,4548717349,13%1346,63
UDES 1691152,3148616946,15%968,68
Object 430U101562,4166216851,19%1176,17
T216423,4435916550,30%1189,58
TNH 105/10008951,0652516350,92%1104,50
FV230 Canopener101695,0060816345,40%1185,58
AMX 13 10510968,2548316248,77%982,42
Object 25791400,3458216254,32%1451,29
STB-1101537,7264215952,83%1249,68
T25 AT71043,0857015949,06%1632,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8528,4738215942,14%811,20
CS-599998,0255015747,13%803,58
T376408,2339715447,40%992,17
M415377,7028015255,26%571,23
T92 8521,4149815244,08%819,76
T2071142,2152615155,63%2108,61
T92 HMC101007,0446714244,37%715,99
A-20544,6417014044,29%56,89
VK 28.016312,0035313950,36%863,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101884,5562613551,11%1352,97
Char de transition 6684,5646913152,67%1026,12
STA-18805,3147912943,41%864,66
CS-63101084,4149712940,31%611,90
HWK 128447,2936312640,48%540,52
XM69 Hacker112050,3272012645,24%1319,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6583,3033212347,97%1029,48
M36 Jackson6708,6639612253,28%1324,15
M66568,1335911950,42%815,72
Type 6191265,2653411646,55%1215,46
T28 Concept 7796,7342311348,67%1077,65
Škoda T 5091255,1462511142,34%975,87
SU-263240,1815911151,35%632,42
Object 432U111546,8574911146,85%980,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91188,1958510952,29%936,71
FV601 Saladin8689,6448910841,67%656,90
LHMTV8441,8450210749,53%653,09
Prototipo Standard B91243,1146310642,45%1075,95
AMX 12 t6341,9333110551,43%863,40
leKpz Borkenkäfer111273,5976510250,00%1293,59
Light Mk. VIC 2132,6528410245,10%620,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291241,0657010053,00%1061,09
STG Guard 8785,674259933,33%654,50
T803111935,257299743,30%1184,21
FV215b (183) 101280,154579548,42%805,23
Cobra 91170,355129442,55%914,55
Centurion Action X101431,815389347,31%1013,12
UDES 14 Alt 58994,725469252,17%1168,15
Bishop5518,342889248,91%1204,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5524,974719250,00%1219,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6691114,635889150,55%936,17
Panhard AMD 178B6352,963639151,65%914,81
SU-130PM 81086,125858544,71%921,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10855,655498440,48%704,39
M75464,983898348,19%1997,31
AS-XX 40 t111938,558258353,01%1556,77
T-50-2 6311,483838251,22%683,23
XM551 Sheridan10923,774117944,30%881,48
M24 Chaffee5319,793057738,96%925,72
GSR 3301 Setter7348,494087540,00%577,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,913157452,70%884,75
AMX 50 Foch B101438,524837346,58%886,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507766,744607254,17%911,71
FSV Scheme A7598,415027050,00%793,90
Super Hellcat 7662,113987044,29%789,77
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9937,295736850,00%1334,07
Ho-Ri 28699,695216740,30%528,61
Strv 81 8796,524856743,28%805,42
M5 Stuart4196,633416355,56%487,14
Maus101536,976776145,90%1008,62
T-103 8920,264705836,21%718,19
M10 RBFM 5524,413605851,72%1058,54
Super Conqueror101676,426375750,88%1300,57
AMX 404187,592215646,43%602,12
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91444,206025451,85%1191,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8372,784175046,00%428,51
Type 71101676,286195044,00%1116,15
AMX AC mle. 488684,245625048,00%607,20
Chieftain/T95 8866,765275056,00%1167,15
Centurion Mk. I8561,234654852,08%609,03
M3 Lee4182,391844650,00%487,85
T-26269,541024632,61%88,89
Type 5781172,616244652,17%1234,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6553,714094542,22%758,24
SMV CC-678946,246494153,66%989,83
Object 252U 81141,565324136,59%1029,00
Obsidian 8814,826603948,72%849,55
Durendal 101426,695993946,15%879,19
Strv S1 81423,665933839,47%1613,14
StuG IV 5437,322883756,76%1177,22
T-284357,862793650,00%1119,06
TVP VTU Koncept8666,575433542,86%713,38
AMX M4 mle. 54101721,806453551,43%1287,97
AMX 13 57 7726,116593554,29%1534,70
SU-18263,12893450,00%206,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581308,187713450,00%1011,01
Chimera 8982,474553429,41%760,28
Ho-Ri 3101431,094613339,39%804,29
AMX ELC bis5197,882993265,63%685,07
CS-52 LIS 81230,508333262,50%1587,30
MS-1132,97843138,71%0,47
Marder 38T4485,135353158,06%1571,09
Staghound Mk. III6576,395563154,84%1080,98
K-91101617,107363151,61%1238,60
Wespe3363,002002948,28%1507,58
Kampfpanzer 67101447,075702850,00%967,32
CS-447499,122952638,46%417,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2129,162202552,00%563,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII101785,648742560,00%1482,98
LTP 3203,282492536,00%825,46
BZ-75101293,355602330,43%668,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101544,236822240,91%849,37
Churchill Crocodile 6944,776482250,00%1636,66
Marder II3239,103262128,57%659,58
121B 101049,104352128,57%545,65
Vz. 44-17588,655702045,00%568,54
AMX 50 B101539,455702035,00%922,80
FV217 Badger101253,104192025,00%598,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6644,455412060,00%2029,64
Nergal 8792,855812040,00%647,53
T1E6 2147,561791850,00%565,24
Object 277101706,186361752,94%1243,89
K-91-PT 91103,594891752,94%974,71
IS-5 (Object 730) 81386,827111758,82%1933,67
T-29 3199,811761637,50%473,68
Leichttraktor198,361791442,86%255,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3232,712681457,14%763,66
Renault FT183,231781330,77%243,02
AMX 383155,692911361,54%490,61
IS-2 shielded 7782,544451346,15%748,71
Kunze Panzer 91219,004831353,85%1179,61
Excalibur 6526,083541369,23%753,42
Achilles6561,923561250,00%833,48
A46 6518,753871250,00%1551,59
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4323,273151163,64%907,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81055,185071163,64%1271,11
AE Phase I 91444,005201145,45%1116,64
T1 Cunningham160,801291040,00%110,36
M-V-Y101642,107621070,00%1318,69
Concept 1B 91255,004781030,00%710,63
Stitch 81507,56723955,56%1642,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2117,44428966,67%581,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 238,71122742,86%48,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison388,57112771,43%312,15
T-116 3138,86164742,86%337,38
T-45 2133,00184742,86%422,17
L-60 259,71128742,86%88,17
Strv fm/211145,17216633,33%617,55
Renault Otsu1265,33597683,33%1632,20
SDP 40 Zadymka5288,83344666,67%564,28
GSOR the TANK 91775,33627650,00%2110,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5410,50402633,33%742,74
BT-7 artillery 315,33109650,00%115,81
Object 283 91113,00507560,00%1125,62
Object 777 Version II 9729,80469580,00%584,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6303,40503560,00%802,46
43 M. Toldi III 3138,60253560,00%696,48
Stinger 101670,20441540,00%804,37
Pvlvv fm/42283,75321475,00%339,01
Windhund 8894,00459450,00%841,12
T-34 with L-11 454,75339450,00%123,01
TS-60 91023,00625450,00%699,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4441,00580475,00%1337,47
MKA 2128,50246475,00%504,20
M16/43 Sahariano 3424,75489475,00%1256,77
AMX ELC 901 6151,00295450,00%216,41
KV-26306,33317333,33%206,44
Object 4168443,33254333,33%214,93
Black Prince II 7252,3324130,00%29,34
Primo Victoria 8395,3326530,00%190,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6492,33491333,33%631,55
Object 260 102212,33757366,67%1808,41
Fiat 30001117,501942100,00%610,41
Ikv 723278,506162100,00%903,35
BZ-16681246,00456250,00%1250,96
Pz.Kpfw. I266,00144250,00%128,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5182,00317250,00%343,11
AMR 35 241,506120,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3148,5010420,00%290,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 562,50186250,00%108,82
Object 265T 92228,501027250,00%2644,59
Chi-Go 71483,5010952100,00%1933,08
Kolohousenka10,003110,00%0,00
4TP131,002881100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31186,001911100,00%479,37
Panzerwagen 39 3800,0011401100,00%5071,11
T-15060,0012310,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 377,0021910,00%0,00
ARMT 5214,0022110,00%172,33
KV-1SA 5511,008811100,00%1088,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3256,0030010,00%969,65
T7 Combat Car 2128,003281100,00%692,75
FCM 2C 3425,004591100,00%1415,05
Valiant 5386,0027310,00%518,66
T78 6696,0024010,00%655,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-12
Left: 2025-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-12
Left: 2024-12-24