| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1216,27 | 617 | 209 | 47,37% | 1032,39 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 757,83 | 410 | 145 | 44,83% | 719,13 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1614,13 | 667 | 128 | 53,13% | 1166,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 257,34 | 243 | 101 | 51,49% | 561,67 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 344,77 | 328 | 98 | 53,06% | 521,59 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 330,79 | 343 | 89 | 46,07% | 768,56 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 876,88 | 604 | 85 | 55,29% | 1281,00 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1024,22 | 595 | 85 | 42,35% | 736,93 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 729,95 | 412 | 83 | 45,78% | 678,48 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 193,17 | 195 | 81 | 40,74% | 254,91 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 318,83 | 355 | 72 | 37,50% | 330,73 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 226,60 | 181 | 70 | 48,57% | 479,31 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 452,20 | 310 | 59 | 37,29% | 738,92 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 840,31 | 493 | 58 | 46,55% | 1096,74 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 163,80 | 207 | 55 | 50,91% | 509,72 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 204,35 | 299 | 52 | 51,92% | 435,73 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 273,60 | 374 | 52 | 48,08% | 464,43 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1607,78 | 709 | 51 | 64,71% | 1128,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 166,00 | 240 | 50 | 46,00% | 380,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 270,98 | 298 | 50 | 52,00% | 816,01 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 642,29 | 382 | 49 | 53,06% | 1062,23 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 611,98 | 404 | 48 | 50,00% | 605,34 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 988,17 | 688 | 48 | 45,83% | 955,20 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 425,70 | 476 | 47 | 34,04% | 432,06 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 754,75 | 578 | 44 | 34,09% | 766,40 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 323,36 | 392 | 39 | 43,59% | 441,68 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 630,17 | 596 | 35 | 42,86% | 519,31 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 926,83 | 595 | 35 | 42,86% | 764,39 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1042,03 | 550 | 34 | 29,41% | 591,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 226,35 | 183 | 34 | 41,18% | 372,89 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 105,34 | 228 | 29 | 51,72% | 234,93 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1330,15 | 755 | 27 | 59,26% | 1203,40 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 349,96 | 295 | 27 | 29,63% | 1190,73 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 460,70 | 446 | 27 | 48,15% | 520,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 386,00 | 240 | 27 | 70,37% | 1025,65 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 649,19 | 574 | 26 | 50,00% | 1170,72 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 543,58 | 595 | 24 | 50,00% | 639,26 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 109,42 | 153 | 24 | 62,50% | 381,87 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 448,04 | 401 | 23 | 65,22% | 1102,84 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 251,00 | 340 | 20 | 55,00% | 980,99 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 98,85 | 132 | 20 | 40,00% | 25,36 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 157,45 | 189 | 20 | 60,00% | 551,03 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 635,50 | 534 | 20 | 50,00% | 501,44 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1309,56 | 548 | 18 | 22,22% | 689,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 288,44 | 331 | 18 | 50,00% | 1119,51 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 239,33 | 206 | 18 | 50,00% | 604,88 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 178,88 | 147 | 17 | 23,53% | 9,99 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 412,06 | 450 | 16 | 62,50% | 1114,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 160,81 | 281 | 16 | 68,75% | 862,45 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 72,64 | 118 | 14 | 42,86% | 69,77 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1176,14 | 567 | 14 | 35,71% | 691,76 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 234,07 | 118 | 14 | 35,71% | 625,51 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 648,31 | 570 | 13 | 38,46% | 544,20 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 453,17 | 348 | 12 | 25,00% | 1302,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 52,42 | 170 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 58,36 | 93 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,38 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 554,40 | 526 | 10 | 40,00% | 279,81 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 482,10 | 547 | 10 | 60,00% | 719,41 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1184,60 | 827 | 10 | 60,00% | 2291,15 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 515,22 | 460 | 9 | 44,44% | 455,01 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 154,33 | 156 | 9 | 55,56% | 438,36 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 56,88 | 107 | 8 | 62,50% | 290,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 749,29 | 634 | 7 | 57,14% | 1866,33 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1484,60 | 517 | 5 | 20,00% | 1079,61 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 767,40 | 376 | 5 | 0,00% | 502,90 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 192,20 | 215 | 5 | 20,00% | 415,72 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 81,00 | 119 | 4 | 75,00% | 317,88 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 89,25 | 105 | 4 | 25,00% | 254,89 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 412,25 | 468 | 4 | 75,00% | 1716,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 3,67 | 133 | 3 | 66,67% | 247,77 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 555,67 | 222 | 3 | 0,00% | 364,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 121,67 | 135 | 3 | 0,00% | 381,16 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 703,00 | 523 | 3 | 33,33% | 456,91 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 712,67 | 526 | 3 | 33,33% | 796,98 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 397,33 | 283 | 3 | 33,33% | 740,54 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 40,50 | 103 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 298,00 | 318 | 2 | 50,00% | 1010,79 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 357,50 | 444 | 2 | 100,00% | 1605,87 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 40,50 | 114 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 331,50 | 391 | 2 | 50,00% | 441,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 216,50 | 424 | 2 | 100,00% | 926,53 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 78,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 343,72 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 227,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 1124,50 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 228,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 1329,35 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 125,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 69,91 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 104,00 | 176 | 1 | 100,00% | 597,73 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 196,00 | 325 | 1 | 100,00% | 1194,26 |
mamowsky
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2720 | 0 | 42 | 87 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,55 | 0,00 | 8,07 | 7,76 | ||||
| Victories | 1283 | 47,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 45,24% | 38 | 43,68% |
| Defeats | 1400 | 51,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 54,76% | 48 | 55,17% |
| Draws | 37 | 1,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 637 | 23,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 26,19% | 22 | 25,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1517 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,57 | 53 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,77 | 0,82 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2070 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,38 | 45 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 624,66 | 0,00 | 845,00 | 834,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 3120 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 78 | 1,86 | 78 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 1303 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,05 | 23 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 417,86 | 0,00 | 576,95 | 524,37 | ||||
| WN7 | 730,46 | 0,00 | 607,85 | 658,25 | ||||
| WN8 | 783,67 | 0,00 | 722,28 | 808,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2720 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,55 | |
| Victories | 1283 | 47,17% |
| Defeats | 1400 | 51,47% |
| Draws | 37 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 637 | 23,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1517 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2070 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 624,66 | |
| Capture points | 3120 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 1303 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 417,86 | |
| WN7 | 730,46 | |
| WN8 | 783,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | |
| Victories | 19 | 45,24% |
| Defeats | 23 | 54,76% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 26,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 845,00 | |
| Capture points | 78 | 1,86 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 576,95 | |
| WN7 | 607,85 | |
| WN8 | 722,28 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | |
| Victories | 38 | 43,68% |
| Defeats | 48 | 55,17% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 25,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 834,52 | |
| Capture points | 78 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 23 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 524,37 | |
| WN7 | 658,25 | |
| WN8 | 808,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen