marcel158

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2530421248
Ø Tier6,928,008,007,73
Victories1148545,39%150,00%758,33%1837,50%
Defeats1352253,44%150,00%541,67%3062,50%
Draws2971,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived443717,53%00,00%18,33%714,58%
Tanks destroyed132090,5210,5020,17160,33
Destruction ratio0,630,500,180,39
Tanks spotted209650,8300,00161,33470,98
Damage dealt649,30692,50784,83718,71
Capture points136910,5400,0000,00651,35
Defense points61730,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience417,99361,50443,42378,27
WN7657,52546,25708,72438,01
WN8716,26492,93662,55499,88
Total
Battles25304
Ø Tier6,92
Victories1148545,39%
Defeats1352253,44%
Draws2971,17%
Battles survived443717,53%
Tanks destroyed132090,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted209650,83
Damage dealt649,30
Capture points136910,54
Defense points61730,24
Experience417,99
WN7657,52
WN8716,26
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt692,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience361,50
WN7546,25
WN8492,93
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt784,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience443,42
WN7708,72
WN8662,55
Past 30 days
Battles48
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1837,50%
Defeats3062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived714,58%
Tanks destroyed160,33
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted470,98
Damage dealt718,71
Capture points651,35
Defense points00,00
Experience378,27
WN7438,01
WN8499,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats872,73%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt929,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience353,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,400,000,000,00
Capture points902,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience501,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed220,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted100,29
Damage dealt864,40
Capture points902,57
Defense points30,09
Experience501,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt126,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt126,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4046000
Victories185145,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203950,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1563,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103925,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18060,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36210,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,660,000,000,00
Capture points51171,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points41491,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience395,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles4046
Victories185145,75%
Defeats203950,40%
Draws1563,86%
Battles survived103925,68%
Tanks destroyed18060,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted36210,89
Damage dealt596,66
Capture points51171,26
Defense points41491,03
Experience395,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4244,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.190,430,000,000,00
Capture points1151,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience506,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4244,21%
Defeats5052,63%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived2930,53%
Tanks destroyed320,34
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted650,68
Damage dealt1.190,43
Capture points1151,21
Defense points30,03
Experience506,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81001,84510153645,90%911,63
E 25 7716,09376151240,15%813,35
T-34-856466,2834784246,67%750,07
Type 59 8773,6351564146,18%795,47
T675429,8931857753,38%943,40
Object 252U Defender 8918,6146357443,38%783,51
M18 Hellcat6547,9635949249,19%835,18
T-1091082,4454344443,24%858,80
VK 36.01 (H)6480,0134340547,16%656,09
IS7626,4638735348,73%707,53
T-448620,5947831743,22%588,91
M40/M4381062,1053930744,95%990,65
Centurion Mk. 7/19848,7253330146,84%625,07
Škoda T 256436,2032429942,47%659,62
Char Futur 4 91168,7458029346,76%827,00
Leopard Prototyp A9968,5751729144,67%689,12
Cromwell6384,5131828745,64%539,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007585,6335928141,28%706,52
TVP VTU Koncept8546,0345327741,16%455,48
T297608,3839725048,40%597,78
Forest Spirit 8953,6042824548,98%783,34
Centurion Mk. I8650,6248424241,32%593,08
G.W. Panther7709,7555623148,48%722,68
Object 43091341,8770823149,78%1174,64
VK 30.02 (D)7586,7239122747,58%754,89
Indien-Panzer8657,8142722445,98%616,88
Tiger II8605,3243622145,25%454,15
Super Hellcat 7701,4646921845,87%864,21
Tiger I7588,8136521442,99%539,36
T25/27593,2637520646,12%697,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,0021520148,76%195,44
Prototipo Standard B9937,6750720039,50%589,95
Leopard 1101188,4847819339,38%660,61
Conqueror91011,8056819242,19%696,17
T-437507,8234719242,71%592,97
VK 30.01 (H)5417,3230018445,65%897,57
T-345119,6618418243,96%77,64
Škoda T 5091104,7551317240,12%757,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,8530617043,53%700,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5235,9319016636,75%369,08
M127742,3050616445,73%775,92
Comet7444,4234715846,20%492,47
Black Prince7482,9343215549,03%466,42
M446655,1441515452,60%1048,95
T-549877,3056915136,42%576,30
T28 Prototype8779,8049915047,33%668,17
Centurion Action X101139,5655914849,32%748,41
M10391095,5463914043,57%829,02
UDES 169973,2953813842,75%696,36
Churchill I5314,0426913645,59%464,06
TNH T Vz. 5191027,6159913635,29%631,15
A-20572,9816013240,91%24,49
Churchill VII6431,9132312947,29%608,38
VK 30.01 (D)6428,9132212351,22%700,32
VK 28.016285,3729512043,33%602,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 548855,9563011743,59%747,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8628,8155211752,14%985,91
TNH 105/10008885,2847711636,21%754,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8415,1838611541,74%416,16
AMX M4 mle. 457778,0048411341,59%845,53
P.43 ter7754,8362711152,25%1227,34
TVP T 50/5110895,1939210924,77%408,26
M-III-Y8660,1752510839,81%458,56
M66359,3629910650,94%395,70
IS-38448,3551310545,71%283,25
M53/M559898,8650510540,95%607,43
Pawlack Tank6746,2545310548,57%1143,46
Caernarvon8936,7257810450,96%1038,26
Strv m/425241,0522310337,86%364,79
Type 64 6453,8140910352,43%1035,58
P.44 Pantera8758,8055810050,00%831,51
UDES 14 Alt 58765,395129841,84%715,74
Škoda T 245284,202559740,21%550,41
T-50-2 6276,803729751,55%601,42
T-116 3162,231879645,83%529,64
Hummel6574,333979546,32%764,18
Leo7576,334899354,84%818,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,891639353,76%289,37
Object 277101070,865359241,30%587,44
BZ-1668886,935969153,85%919,56
LPT-67 Šelma9683,615318847,73%766,47
KV-137269,942688735,63%144,84
FV601 Saladin8744,995308646,51%685,19
Type 5781052,295258538,82%852,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5199,272308351,81%501,18
M415297,122368247,56%322,73
CS-538779,655108232,93%782,30
59-166423,363988153,09%1090,75
T1 Heavy5402,583038048,75%687,68
IS-7101207,545218040,00%686,20
T-284139,991697846,15%216,56
Type 5 Ke-Ho4177,811937846,15%422,27
Type 4 Ju-To7755,705097748,05%805,04
SU-122A5304,002507651,32%581,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8767,995527540,00%632,15
Matilda4211,491957443,24%361,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91256,306817346,58%1008,76
MKA 2194,962597254,17%719,37
ARL 446633,424267140,85%922,37
P.435317,573017047,14%703,40
T309767,665307041,43%377,61
Crusader6244,582266943,48%541,78
M75195,002796651,52%533,23
Super Conqueror10972,754836529,23%397,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6493,973026440,63%671,34
BZ-587902,606466349,21%1050,50
Strv 746416,373386243,55%556,60
53TP Markowskiego8671,735216240,32%491,68
AMX 50 1008606,455226246,77%452,41
SMV CC-567758,335836149,18%909,20
45TP Habicha7663,534766048,33%726,54
G.W. Tiger (P)8709,784616050,00%648,21
FSV Scheme A7671,085666050,00%905,95
BT-7441,461395944,07%49,29
CS-599912,346065942,37%622,00
AMX 12 t6388,434065850,00%896,96
STG 8711,524355846,55%653,74
O-I Experimental5304,913705653,57%441,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8946,735125650,00%849,46
T328604,564955547,27%468,30
SMV CC-678773,425355540,00%602,26
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3351,894375550,91%878,63
Object 140101202,346105341,51%766,84
Vz. 44-17682,375075240,38%615,54
Durchbruchswagen 24164,311955248,08%271,58
Lago4226,542315044,00%555,70
Škoda T 177419,044365062,00%814,42
Alecto4220,522055048,00%422,33
MT-256356,733344942,86%800,19
Fantôme 91003,677264967,35%948,08
M26 Pershing8611,914824738,30%480,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4239,662484742,55%674,17
M8A14182,021974755,32%349,59
1108630,434934645,65%480,35
Vz. 55101266,614934632,61%586,14
Covenanter5181,872134652,17%482,82
M-II-Y7770,766124647,83%832,81
Light Mk. VIC 239,591174650,00%110,55
AMX 404157,441594535,56%335,04
Type 586620,714864537,78%1006,12
M4 Improved 5269,183274447,73%486,83
M3 Lee4113,371504346,51%188,16
AMX ELC bis5197,582714351,16%531,87
Ikv 723152,831504050,00%317,54
Type 95 Heavy4274,732584052,50%853,10
M374278,622043946,15%845,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7392,852723928,21%427,41
IS-27745,004553850,00%801,51
P.43 bis6541,144373636,11%829,06
SU-54162,832503666,67%376,24
Valentine3164,192183644,44%378,59
CS-447746,836603565,71%1110,94
T56 GMC3127,341153540,00%186,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu6752,865543545,71%928,87
BZ-6891101,866653548,57%834,20
WZ-111 model 1-49515,595263444,12%222,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4253,292593444,12%699,79
M2 Medium Tank395,701423348,48%166,44
LTG7494,335093357,58%882,72
Patton the Tank 9795,065983351,52%647,85
ST vz. 394189,532183253,13%483,67
BT-2239,501023240,63%4,43
40TP Habicha6507,474733253,13%905,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4151,392443161,29%484,23
T78 6641,684093151,61%817,12
M10 RBFM 5444,232973135,48%653,86
T-28E with F-30 4337,873013053,33%694,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,411582955,17%378,74
Wespe3157,451672948,28%454,84
Staghound Mk. III6630,454202955,17%1096,35
WZ-1317412,505532853,57%710,77
SARL 424259,432342832,14%611,89
T-34 shielded 5305,893822850,00%606,91
25TP KSUST II5369,674822770,37%971,65
Type 98 Ke-Ni3102,811312733,33%171,51
Progetto C50 mod. 669637,224872737,04%256,97
AMX 38384,591252737,04%12,64
Object 430U101131,595472737,04%699,06
M5 Stuart4175,422662657,69%410,19
UDES 15/16101703,086672653,85%1219,17
Renault G15318,804652560,00%813,77
P26/404259,462882450,00%617,91
AMX 13 757394,543122425,00%497,87
Leichttraktor184,481172343,48%193,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9863,914962343,48%595,15
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6442,575102334,78%519,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3297,502592254,55%1124,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5121,811572142,86%77,43
Carro d'assalto P.887732,054562147,62%862,90
DS PZInż5463,953862133,33%764,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto6498,305182065,00%819,49
Grille5667,304502055,00%1478,93
B.U.G.I.6705,636171968,42%1377,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505376,372121942,11%580,16
E 759999,056791957,89%785,63
E 50 Ausf. M101683,957111942,11%1163,98
M-VI-Y9918,475391942,11%604,28
MTLS-1G14 3295,423011947,37%1259,01
T207576,655211741,18%621,85
Pz.Kpfw. II266,821421758,82%177,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4374,943381764,71%1237,05
SU-26363,881201729,41%2,15
GSOR the TANK 9866,655271747,06%608,70
Strv m/40L3161,882341650,00%399,19
Ikv 1035236,063191650,00%389,68
M46 Patton9577,445121637,50%237,80
T14 5394,536671573,33%882,49
KV-15103,802721546,67%70,02
LT vz. 383142,642131457,14%526,84
Type 95 Ha-Go278,93881435,71%83,11
Type T-345331,713361435,71%590,39
Valentine AT4218,432391450,00%508,66
T-29 3354,794071442,86%1276,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,85681330,77%0,00
Hotchkiss H35248,001471338,46%2,76
60TP Lewandowskiego10919,926021346,15%414,55
Type 91 Heavy3199,082291338,46%498,43
AEC Armoured Car5493,313531361,54%1092,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,17611233,33%0,53
Sav m/434245,832911233,33%468,32
StuG IV 5344,082331241,67%577,40
14TP4216,362981127,27%599,35
T-505219,453001154,55%649,95
T110E4101055,455031145,45%573,54
Somua S353160,642581154,55%338,96
Ares 758852,825071154,55%880,95
M15/423255,202561060,00%779,82
Renault NC-31140,30911060,00%175,26
Sexton II3144,101611060,00%533,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7682,704791050,00%736,12
Mitsu 1085948,805731030,00%1819,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)221,40761050,00%114,04
M3 Stuart3137,67226944,44%343,19
T1 Cunningham133,5666933,33%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4489,89387933,33%1737,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3621,44457955,56%2891,37
T2 Medium Tank2113,67105922,22%348,79
T3 HMC297,22140944,44%227,37
Cruiser Mk. II2260,89450988,89%1275,94
Cruiser Mk. III3234,00214944,44%991,00
M3 Light 3108,56169944,44%303,08
Pvlvv fm/42265,7583837,50%17,76
T-26294,5092837,50%224,60
Strv m/382100,71174728,57%191,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,86116728,57%311,55
10TP3268,57389757,14%1231,42
Char Mle. 75 9335,29421742,86%189,02
AC 1 Sentinel 493,00166742,86%63,17
7TP2150,17233650,00%401,78
M2 Light265,83145633,33%2,39
MS-119,8330616,67%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10674,33760666,67%697,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2189,83209683,33%852,86
L-60 2152,00255666,67%952,50
M14/412217,20201540,00%679,56
Panther II81130,00514540,00%1058,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8617,40512540,00%550,16
SU-182251,50201450,00%1678,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6517,50319450,00%634,30
SU-86142,50113425,00%1,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6367,25523475,00%926,65
AMR 35 2244,00374475,00%1277,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,75176450,00%88,26
Semovente M415249,33296366,67%493,33
E 509801,67504333,33%459,15
Object 2579261,00303333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4158,67240333,33%198,03
Lion 102513,00639366,67%2712,88
Matilda Black Prince 5173,0022530,00%125,14
43 M. Toldi III 334,33170366,67%261,00
Strv fm/211114,002442100,00%703,66
Fiat 30001221,5015520,00%1176,01
LT vz. 352152,50175250,00%578,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 244,503920,00%0,00
Renault FT127,5060250,00%84,37
Renault Otsu129,001422100,00%261,00
4TP1148,00255250,00%542,38
WZ-1328766,50499250,00%1205,28
Cruiser Mk. I1282,00430250,00%1676,43
T-45 2181,00313250,00%674,39
Valentine II 499,5011820,00%50,05
T1E6 2138,50238250,00%480,63
Kolohousenka153,00951100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2255,0022110,00%980,28
Panzerwagen 39 362,0010710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2171,0015110,00%555,83
VK 30.02 (M)6553,0016810,00%679,84
T-34 with L-11 40,002131100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3202,002401100,00%608,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6336,0020710,00%564,04
LTP 30,006310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,004410,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 354,005010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-11
Left: 2018-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-09
Left: 2017-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-11
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-04