marcus62

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40756156159
Ø Tier7,0610,008,368,19
Victories1853045,47%00,00%2239,29%6641,51%
Defeats2172553,31%1100,00%3460,71%9157,23%
Draws5011,23%00,00%00,00%21,26%
Battles survived568113,94%00,00%47,14%1610,06%
Tanks destroyed177920,4400,00210,38520,33
Destruction ratio0,510,000,400,36
Tanks spotted485961,1911,00821,461951,23
Damage dealt587,381.745,00867,00809,72
Capture points593581,4600,001001,791200,75
Defense points42770,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,34312,00602,30595,38
WN7612,86329,28552,77518,84
WN8552,991667,24553,71530,14
Total
Battles40756
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1853045,47%
Defeats2172553,31%
Draws5011,23%
Battles survived568113,94%
Tanks destroyed177920,44
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted485961,19
Damage dealt587,38
Capture points593581,46
Defense points42770,10
Experience495,34
WN7612,86
WN8552,99
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.745,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience312,00
WN7329,28
WN81667,24
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,36
Victories2239,29%
Defeats3460,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived47,14%
Tanks destroyed210,38
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted821,46
Damage dealt867,00
Capture points1001,79
Defense points00,00
Experience602,30
WN7552,77
WN8553,71
Past 30 days
Battles159
Ø Tier8,19
Victories6641,51%
Defeats9157,23%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived1610,06%
Tanks destroyed520,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted1951,23
Damage dealt809,72
Capture points1200,75
Defense points00,00
Experience595,38
WN7518,84
WN8530,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1676,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories523,81%
Defeats1676,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed40,19
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted261,24
Damage dealt948,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience151,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt434,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,60
Experience151,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt816,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience123,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt60,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience38,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt60,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience38,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories8637,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14462,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2090,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,000,000,000,00
Capture points6862,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15356,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience454,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories8637,39%
Defeats14462,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6930,00%
Tanks destroyed580,25
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted2090,91
Damage dealt751,00
Capture points6862,98
Defense points15356,67
Experience454,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1476601640
Victories586439,71%00,00%637,50%1332,50%
Defeats846657,33%00,00%1062,50%2767,50%
Draws4362,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived383825,99%00,00%425,00%615,00%
Tanks destroyed69280,4700,0080,50180,45
Destruction ratio0,630,000,670,53
Tanks spotted119690,8100,00161,00370,93
Damage dealt808,870,001.303,25997,15
Capture points220831,5000,00362,25411,03
Defense points158771,0800,00543,38972,43
Experience511,490,00629,25523,38
Total
Battles14766
Victories586439,71%
Defeats846657,33%
Draws4362,95%
Battles survived383825,99%
Tanks destroyed69280,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted119690,81
Damage dealt808,87
Capture points220831,50
Defense points158771,08
Experience511,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt1.303,25
Capture points362,25
Defense points543,38
Experience629,25
Past 30 days
Battles40
Victories1332,50%
Defeats2767,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,00%
Tanks destroyed180,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted370,93
Damage dealt997,15
Capture points411,03
Defense points972,43
Experience523,38

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11370059
Victories40835,88%00,00%00,00%1525,42%
Defeats72063,32%00,00%00,00%4474,58%
Draws90,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21919,26%00,00%00,00%610,17%
Tanks destroyed3880,3400,0000,00180,31
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,34
Tanks spotted5830,5100,0000,00210,36
Damage dealt1.217,860,000,001.126,97
Capture points5440,4800,0000,00260,44
Defense points5560,4900,0000,00440,75
Experience596,130,000,00475,88
Total
Battles1137
Victories40835,88%
Defeats72063,32%
Draws90,79%
Battles survived21919,26%
Tanks destroyed3880,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted5830,51
Damage dealt1.217,86
Capture points5440,48
Defense points5560,49
Experience596,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles59
Victories1525,42%
Defeats4474,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived610,17%
Tanks destroyed180,31
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted210,36
Damage dealt1.126,97
Capture points260,44
Defense points440,75
Experience475,88
Anzeigen

Tanks (463)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3502,35618133150,11%1421,96
Cromwell B 6390,40435122746,13%508,09
KV-5 8631,49561117445,06%502,37
BZ-176 8917,28699114047,11%704,01
IS-38769,97557111446,23%684,85
KV-1S6350,44398100048,90%469,11
T34 8607,8646198143,63%462,54
T-34-85 Rudy 6417,2145385151,23%589,23
IS-2 7590,9850682341,80%515,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8883,0762075242,82%851,71
O-I6604,3651875149,53%930,29
Churchill III 5331,6052772946,64%511,80
KV-15387,2541172345,92%660,62
Type 5 Heavy101013,6951971942,84%448,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8733,4856161941,36%578,92
Škoda T 56 8893,4963154945,36%635,26
T-109769,7455253542,62%489,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8559,9447451943,55%421,69
KV-856351,1339151745,26%366,52
IS-7101125,9265648544,74%692,16
T675108,2916648041,67%30,79
T110E4101255,1963842449,76%747,56
ISU-122S 7513,5842737041,89%432,58
Type 64 6399,5847437048,11%837,94
T-1506441,7845935148,15%587,07
ELC EVEN 90 8310,0641633741,54%329,67
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101055,3667333646,73%621,20
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8907,5565133145,92%771,93
Type 4 Heavy9641,8751033045,15%355,29
Chrysler K GF 8623,2043032344,58%473,11
IS7489,2748132243,79%434,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6343,5840832043,44%325,03
T-34-85M 6617,3957131545,08%833,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8557,3754028644,41%479,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6385,2739528545,61%561,14
50TP prototyp 8816,8363528347,70%708,89
Cromwell6205,4631026842,16%142,61
Object 252U Defender 8856,7564626848,13%748,24
KV-26334,8137726340,30%296,83
O-Ni7616,1459926154,41%695,71
O-Ho8628,5454625344,66%489,25
Škoda T 27 8504,0039424540,41%350,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007394,6538423151,52%450,57
FV230 Canopener101164,8367723044,78%591,24
T110E3101150,6662522347,98%619,60
Bisonte C45 8854,3965122142,08%704,45
M18 Hellcat6341,2037821744,70%371,25
Udarniy 81095,6877021248,11%884,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8291,0039321040,95%247,03
S-517421,8230620043,00%300,57
T28 Prototype8501,0832519542,56%286,50
T376222,6041419546,67%382,70
M47 Iron Arnie 8776,9563219548,21%722,19
Crusader645,8715819150,79%112,67
KV-48481,3145618942,86%308,27
121B 101141,5164718847,34%748,92
VK 75.01 (K) 8722,5651318743,32%574,72
GSOR 1010 FB 8752,8656818548,65%716,00
T499333,6841618242,86%218,01
T-29 3364,9342517942,46%1171,91
T-116 3252,3236817444,25%936,41
T297645,7745717144,44%659,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 8369,5444717146,20%267,23
Covenanter550,0215015748,41%81,89
T1 Heavy5263,1036314548,28%335,78
O-I Experimental5246,7433014443,06%231,09
CS-52 LIS 8816,1860114146,81%773,16
Object 27710948,8455913939,57%449,73
T25/27391,1836913735,77%257,18
P.44 Pantera8681,5656713547,41%677,21
Panhard AMD 178B6442,9150813458,21%1283,75
Progetto C50 mod. 669755,5659513243,18%456,05
Strv 746262,0827313040,00%212,70
Somua SM 8811,4663413047,69%643,31
B.U.G.I.6393,9440612744,09%445,13
Škoda T 256248,9435812543,20%227,41
Conqueror9780,9855312237,70%387,20
M66522,1349211250,00%665,08
M8A1449,5112911043,64%33,22
Turtle Mk. I 8760,7166810950,46%591,83
E 759855,5965510847,22%571,20
Panhard EBR 909364,8752110746,73%309,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,7529610646,23%671,00
T110E510846,3163310445,19%423,12
Leopard Prototyp A9664,6563010459,62%525,77
AT 86307,5933710359,22%440,44
T-549446,7350610139,60%166,61
Object 25791019,1759810146,53%784,83
CS-538298,9844910050,00%219,93
ST-I9682,3758610043,00%373,57
XM57 81108,596709945,45%830,05
25TP KSUST II5152,792019853,06%210,01
Type 59 8701,375929743,30%670,29
T-345259,972739438,30%429,40
KV-137321,804249250,00%330,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9965,936319143,96%696,20
TNH 105/10008792,446279048,89%834,77
Tiger II8558,235889051,11%474,92
Lansen C 8607,045599044,44%474,35
T288524,614178948,31%356,77
IS-2-II8461,265148950,56%336,82
1108724,455878842,05%546,51
T328377,303738837,50%129,21
E 509824,945658639,53%483,76
AMX ELC bis5115,622498641,86%135,31
Ares 758710,155998643,02%578,86
BT-7 artillery 3155,732538639,53%323,17
M24 Chaffee5161,943578555,29%404,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8336,324598540,00%316,03
Type T-345202,252598448,81%364,79
GSOR 1008 8763,955458445,24%557,02
KV-37479,784808243,90%380,40
VK 100.01 (P)8658,315447837,18%433,36
Caernarvon Action X 8717,786647851,28%706,67
Type 586299,272597738,96%298,44
Object 703 Version II 8709,706277742,86%500,68
AMX 12 t6423,894127652,63%1083,49
Panther II8410,644737639,47%237,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 8855,345957646,05%679,32
T-437399,773767537,33%344,93
TNH T Vz. 5191362,037117445,95%1028,53
Comet7282,423477432,43%143,01
Panhard EBR 10510363,125987448,65%235,13
M-IV-Y 8750,146017445,95%583,06
T54E19638,625897347,95%390,88
LT-432 8485,586187258,33%773,30
StuG III Ausf. G5224,622957157,75%416,33
IS-3-II9864,236447143,66%535,61
P.43 bis6338,173837040,00%342,40
Cruiser Mk. III333,561047045,71%38,41
AMX 105 AM mle. 474145,242017034,29%208,64
Lion 101067,195777044,29%630,59
AMX 38326,78976940,58%7,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101130,776356944,93%616,74
Škoda T 245184,303056744,78%290,87
Jagdpanzer IV6277,633026746,27%284,26
Type 578959,436616743,28%835,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E326,271156640,91%16,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9991,566446646,97%806,35
KV-2 (R) 6803,066426651,52%1311,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505230,952506439,06%230,64
CS-5991517,056946443,75%1292,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10909,486216448,44%494,09
UDES 14 Alt 58567,945236240,32%405,76
Object 7059977,026876250,00%767,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101021,075736137,70%528,47
Pz.Kpfw. 558837,616456145,90%532,55
LTP 385,751716139,34%125,29
Tiger I7708,465395933,90%606,62
AMX 65 t81112,667065954,24%1174,98
M54 Renegade 8669,845935846,55%488,90
FV229 Contender92594,6310735756,14%2877,19
Type 63 8762,705375729,82%490,82
53TP Markowskiego8520,345685658,93%482,68
M-III-Y8899,076515641,07%765,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8716,935375642,86%480,82
CS-63101184,356925451,85%831,03
B14104,022495347,17%86,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 548778,705785339,62%605,78
Cruiser Mk. IV433,51945333,96%0,18
T7 Combat Car 253,451425345,28%67,95
T1 Cunningham151,501195225,00%43,68
M3 Lee494,542395248,08%141,48
AT 77570,005335147,06%562,78
VK 36.01 (H)6674,185744948,98%1055,83
Indien-Panzer8641,615494942,86%556,44
Object 140101023,675994938,78%542,24
T-54 first prototype 8684,025874938,78%586,24
M5A1 Stuart445,292704852,08%113,38
DBV-152 10866,875894751,06%399,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,762644650,00%264,56
Vz. 55101022,245964540,00%483,63
T-448527,675554548,89%512,36
T698730,985784548,89%731,81
Strv m/425172,052484434,09%166,52
T207452,393534452,27%500,35
Centurion Mk. I8684,116144456,82%815,41
Prototipo Standard B9594,094494332,56%224,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68171,314684252,38%153,55
FV227 Conceiver81777,888784245,24%1980,62
BZ-75101023,296584143,90%541,64
Leopard 1101326,787474158,54%983,04
Caliban 8881,806244134,15%761,99
AMX 50 1008585,735534052,50%477,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6237,152084037,50%65,10
Nemesis 8811,456344042,50%811,54
Lorraine 40 t 8546,104694037,50%309,81
AT 25319,794363852,63%642,35
AMX 40447,141283743,24%43,30
Object 4168521,514523724,32%306,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6927,817783770,27%2827,31
T1E6 251,841183729,73%0,00
P26/404297,833063647,22%666,90
IS-410918,086443647,22%481,95
T-62A10602,476193652,78%357,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza9809,765903441,18%425,84
59-166975,566883447,06%3323,21
M26 Pershing8787,565833438,24%727,57
Object 274a 8666,596393450,00%639,99
10TP3107,481323339,39%163,01
WZ-111 model 1-49780,245743330,30%410,27
T959807,794883324,24%334,13
Birch Gun472,121913339,39%12,18
Hotchkiss EBR7186,944313342,42%137,83
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9850,215043336,36%497,59
43 M. Toldi III 371,151953345,45%161,59
Leo7277,383683234,38%118,28
P.43 ter7429,694863246,88%449,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7904,977583158,06%1235,58
TS-54 8708,006833148,39%510,90
Löwe 8678,036223141,94%534,65
ST vz. 394146,432913056,67%373,45
Vz. 44-17535,904593036,67%373,93
UDES 169608,735423043,33%338,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,872693053,33%146,29
T56 GMC329,87973040,00%1,08
AMX M4 mle. 457486,275393046,67%464,53
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6553,005763050,00%826,22
122 TM 8785,175843040,00%620,60
T-284199,762312955,17%481,66
T-26237,45982934,48%0,06
E 65 Zwilling 8775,076142941,38%457,34
M10 Wolverine5495,794092846,43%1016,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81033,897542857,14%1169,91
FV224 Chopper7938,077142850,00%1051,00
Ares 859522,435282842,86%214,62
14TP422,741052733,33%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego10940,637752766,67%627,72
FV2078618,896112748,15%534,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8405,965512755,56%377,31
Carro d'assalto P.887486,154702638,46%355,86
STG 8833,046122646,15%839,15
T2 Medium Tank271,201692536,00%116,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 101128,087032548,00%519,73
Bishop5248,202322548,00%360,46
Lorraine 39L AM368,831372429,17%3,10
Versuchspanzer 579712,635282433,33%258,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,74652347,83%59,44
40TP Habicha6313,834002352,17%403,86
MS-1115,87762334,78%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7355,354722352,17%375,28
Alecto4167,002812356,52%344,76
A-436324,223252356,52%531,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192082,709122356,52%1902,92
T-832 8638,835622343,48%379,99
Projet Louis 9318,005422347,83%222,64
M15/423193,451672231,82%325,85
T3 HMC229,001012254,55%122,23
T-50531,452412240,91%17,58
M-VI-Y91205,145922231,82%921,50
Dicker Max 6294,272852231,82%194,80
Durendal 10889,685342227,27%333,99
Pz.Kpfw. II26,811042147,62%64,18
Panzerjäger I217,24552133,33%0,00
FV38059283,145072147,62%110,94
Mäuschen91028,485592123,81%641,19
KR-1111275,866692138,10%501,63
ISU-152K 8432,754972050,00%285,27
BZ-587390,054881947,37%279,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7269,264751952,63%357,48
Char Futur 4 91123,896411952,63%863,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,611631850,00%150,85
Renault FT AC232,67841838,89%0,18
Charioteer8709,566331872,22%787,86
M-II-Y7893,896911855,56%1015,35
White Dragon 8496,005071844,44%345,64
Valentine3464,714231747,06%1968,21
STA-18448,194961650,00%397,10
Jagdpanther7229,133441637,50%9,55
M2 Medium Tank334,382051681,25%261,00
M127368,693401643,75%242,04
T57 Heavy101187,736541546,67%711,63
M-V-Y101135,076231540,00%598,33
AMX 13 57 GF 7465,674881533,33%607,10
Hotchkiss H35212,211031435,71%1,51
Leichttraktor110,431011457,14%145,38
T-50-2 6290,003381442,86%501,80
FV201 (A45) 7370,294091435,71%198,02
LT vz. 383124,622671361,54%487,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7267,463771338,46%116,93
CS-447480,695191346,15%510,60
BDR G1 B5315,003671361,54%547,15
M1039379,384781338,46%60,77
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8809,385981353,85%585,79
SU-100Y 6579,695201353,85%881,58
T92 8526,695431346,15%780,43
Panther7236,084121241,67%99,30
Renault NC-3110,67391225,00%0,00
7TP2104,831181241,67%146,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,08921241,67%7,32
UDES 038292,333041225,00%4,75
Type 95 Heavy433,501401225,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6362,504381266,67%471,14
Type 689791,424891225,00%362,70
BZ-1668683,674541225,00%477,92
FSV Scheme A7302,423831233,33%168,79
Char Mle. 75 9262,254901250,00%173,42
Kunze Panzer 91027,253871216,67%607,69
Renault FT 75 BS258,641721172,73%333,74
Lago426,361261136,36%0,00
T-34-17577,367301172,73%878,39
Sav m/43490,641381136,36%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6472,093811136,36%440,54
M3G FT3190,641231118,18%310,55
AMX AC mle. 467767,555231136,36%876,42
Sturer Emil7304,733111127,27%104,15
Super Conqueror101205,276221136,36%645,59
Object 777 Version II 9841,916721154,55%643,59
T14 5781,307401040,00%1619,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,60861040,00%0,00
T309926,305161040,00%510,24
Semovente M415209,003311080,00%416,03
T-26G FT295,101281050,00%153,09
VK 30.01 (P)6409,003561020,00%378,38
Mitsu 1085529,104971070,00%960,28
A-447299,103661050,00%258,94
MT-256502,205501060,00%1442,20
Pawlack Tank6271,105081060,00%328,19
Object 705A101194,806111030,00%540,67
AMBT 8489,904451030,00%195,14
Lorraine 50 t 9852,004921030,00%484,27
TS-5 8792,403891050,00%626,43
Strv m/40L3124,44270955,56%320,38
P.435326,44302933,33%628,60
Emil I8946,89627944,44%801,92
T-463122,11202933,33%241,03
Black Prince7839,56696944,44%1025,67
AMX 13 757304,33417944,44%373,36
Maus101237,00637922,22%643,93
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9528,22733966,67%449,06
Toro 9715,00513933,33%303,79
M4A1 FL 10 6378,11332922,22%291,65
Super Hellcat 7626,44333944,44%668,06
M2 Light2210,25262837,50%759,67
ARL 446369,38392837,50%338,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4259,00322862,50%650,37
E 50 Ausf. M10775,75734862,50%526,48
VK 30.02 (M)6704,13695887,50%1407,02
AEC Armoured Car5107,38228862,50%220,51
CS-52 C 8768,88526837,50%637,16
Fiat 3000176,86155757,14%272,49
Hummel6257,14379742,86%151,92
L6/40268,14115757,14%146,25
Pvlvv fm/42241,57107742,86%71,02
Rinoceronte101420,00841771,43%1048,94
IS-27619,00448728,57%497,75
Type 91 Heavy30,00114742,86%41,83
Cruiser Mk. I1125,14191785,71%670,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2104,29175757,14%304,50
Coccodrillo 101034,57490728,57%380,19
Marder II348,00154757,14%138,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr214,7179742,86%16,38
SU-100M171376,571045771,43%2051,49
Pz.Kpfw. I222,4395728,57%0,00
FV4025 Contriver11961,86680757,14%493,86
A46 6280,29358728,57%572,92
M4A1 Sherman5103,33273666,67%255,50
Type 4 Chi-To6218,83233616,67%113,49
VK 30.01 (H)519,33199650,00%117,59
Ikv 723136,33148650,00%240,83
Caernarvon8303,33612683,33%301,30
Churchill VII6452,00514650,00%571,07
SZDV Vz. 50 8870,00492616,67%498,59
AMX AC mle. 488285,33354633,33%6,71
T71 DA779,83222633,33%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5171,50311650,00%314,72
GSOR the TANK 9856,50632650,00%610,79
EMIL 1951 8826,50563633,33%539,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,20132560,00%452,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,40167520,00%788,87
Matilda4165,40233520,00%194,86
Škoda T 177319,20518560,00%579,27
SU-76M4277,80359580,00%804,38
E 10010640,20691560,00%405,30
VK 28.016330,60389560,00%993,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3363,20326560,00%1412,84
Challenger7574,20484540,00%502,37
LTTB886,00389540,00%28,08
Tiger-Maus 91047,2038050,00%617,97
AltProto AMX 30 8502,40641580,00%507,34
T-45 293,60196520,00%197,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6185,20280520,00%186,65
Matilda Black Prince 5414,00392540,00%710,21
AE Phase I 9855,80640540,00%514,90
Renault Otsu197,75251475,00%480,13
TVP VTU Koncept8407,25463450,00%335,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha339,252864100,00%261,00
AT-1210,7555425,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5297,50330475,00%551,69
Type 4 Ju-To7633,00396425,00%454,03
Loyd Gun Carriage243,00131425,00%4,23
Achilles6297,50377475,00%482,36
Cavalier590,00287425,00%2,50
Concept No. 510983,75682450,00%539,29
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81061,25795450,00%1044,39
GSR 3301 Setter7227,25360425,00%212,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 8717,00596450,00%741,25
Kolohousenka162,3310930,00%52,07
LT vz. 35284,00257366,67%372,74
Renault FT10,00583100,00%261,00
4TP143,0083333,33%0,00
DS PZInż5222,00304366,67%477,99
Chi-To SP7838,33561333,33%821,83
Ferdinand8930,6736030,00%633,17
SU-1018497,0035730,00%240,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0039333,33%0,00
Windhund 8508,67381333,33%232,02
AMX ELC 901 6119,67476366,67%277,45
Valiant 5223,0030030,00%194,87
T78 6540,676763100,00%745,05
Fantôme 9705,0030830,00%359,79
M3 Stuart30,002062100,00%261,00
D1231,007420,00%0,00
45TP Habicha7313,50496250,00%233,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6129,50271250,00%118,48
SMV CC-567909,50605250,00%1123,52
Grille5211,00327250,00%270,22
Panzerwagen 39 329,0010220,00%0,00
ARL V3960,5011120,00%0,00
Nashorn6641,00391250,00%913,99
FV3046146,0010620,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8660,50648250,00%745,23
M4460,008820,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5548,50447250,00%1286,59
XM551 Sheridan10213,508492100,00%261,00
IS-M80,006322100,00%261,00
KV-1 shielded 5646,507952100,00%1148,80
KV-1SA 5220,50373250,00%254,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4249,0013120,00%440,56
Tiger 131 6775,50697250,00%1349,95
Patton the Tank 91358,5010392100,00%1651,91
L-60 288,50159250,00%309,62
Light Mk. VIC 247,5090250,00%110,55
IS-3A 81328,509002100,00%1231,55
StuG IV 555,50258250,00%120,29
KV-4 KTTS 8555,5024720,00%276,78
Churchill Crocodile 6580,50577250,00%724,41
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9396,50565250,00%342,79
Strv fm/21180,003571100,00%460,12
SU-855652,0033610,00%1475,20
D230,003081100,00%261,00
Strv m/38223,002521100,00%264,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5155,0023110,00%121,53
Churchill I595,0020710,00%0,00
SU-1006488,004341100,00%766,22
M4150,002571100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart40,003351100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3219,0021210,00%307,63
NC 70 Błyskawica10236,0010521100,00%264,10
M36 Jackson6309,005851100,00%489,90
M40/M438177,0027610,00%0,00
WZ-131G FT60,003421100,00%261,00
AT 158160,006271100,00%261,00
S35 CA50,0012810,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7143,0024610,00%0,00
LTG7166,0019210,00%30,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII101175,0050010,00%479,96
ST-II101435,0010651100,00%929,93
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3315,006021100,00%957,84
Object 283 90,0024010,00%0,00
MKA 257,004810,00%0,00
A7E3 3244,0026310,00%558,87
Leox 91030,0045610,00%563,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2016-03-29