marko1505

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles286331850198
Ø Tier7,469,399,909,86
Victories1493852,17%1266,67%2856,00%10955,05%
Defeats1342946,90%633,33%2040,00%8643,43%
Draws2660,93%00,00%24,00%31,52%
Battles survived777827,16%844,44%1938,00%5728,79%
Tanks destroyed272590,95211,17551,102121,07
Destruction ratio1,312,101,771,50
Tanks spotted373291,30181,00450,902311,17
Damage dealt1.335,522.280,392.588,802.559,46
Capture points180900,6300,0000,0010,01
Defense points186700,6500,0040,081010,51
Experience577,081.043,39971,38993,81
WN71327,611536,161419,001468,02
WN81803,002174,442162,742292,65
Total
Battles28633
Ø Tier7,46
Victories1493852,17%
Defeats1342946,90%
Draws2660,93%
Battles survived777827,16%
Tanks destroyed272590,95
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted373291,30
Damage dealt1.335,52
Capture points180900,63
Defense points186700,65
Experience577,08
WN71327,61
WN81803,00
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,39
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed211,17
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt2.280,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.043,39
WN71536,16
WN82174,44
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,90
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2040,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1938,00%
Tanks destroyed551,10
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted450,90
Damage dealt2.588,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,08
Experience971,38
WN71419,00
WN82162,74
Past 30 days
Battles198
Ø Tier9,86
Victories10955,05%
Defeats8643,43%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived5728,79%
Tanks destroyed2121,07
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted2311,17
Damage dealt2.559,46
Capture points10,01
Defense points1010,51
Experience993,81
WN71468,02
WN82292,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,660,000,000,00
Capture points441,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience415,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1237,50%
Defeats1856,25%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed200,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted280,88
Damage dealt1.560,66
Capture points441,38
Defense points341,06
Experience415,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories11347,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11347,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10443,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,500,000,000,00
Capture points8453,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8013,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience479,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories11347,48%
Defeats11347,48%
Draws125,04%
Battles survived10443,70%
Tanks destroyed2040,86
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1450,61
Damage dealt1.251,50
Capture points8453,55
Defense points8013,37
Experience479,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,000,000,000,00
Capture points60,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points496,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience270,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt691,00
Capture points60,75
Defense points496,13
Experience270,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt386,680,000,000,00
Capture points593,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience181,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed40,21
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt386,68
Capture points593,11
Defense points00,00
Experience181,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4346,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4952,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2830,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1311,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,920,000,000,00
Capture points2172,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1361,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience430,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4346,24%
Defeats4952,69%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived2830,11%
Tanks destroyed450,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1311,41
Damage dealt689,92
Capture points2172,33
Defense points1361,46
Experience430,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles688000
Victories32447,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35451,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5020,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6981,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,750,000,000,00
Capture points11081,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18032,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience384,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles688
Victories32447,09%
Defeats35451,45%
Draws101,45%
Battles survived25837,50%
Tanks destroyed5020,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted6981,01
Damage dealt897,75
Capture points11081,61
Defense points18032,62
Experience384,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt950,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6842,49533158056,96%2147,04
Type 64 6677,52478124052,50%1879,62
AMX Chasseur de chars 81358,57664101455,72%2107,54
Churchill III 5574,3957884854,95%1363,41
IS-381263,3550670849,72%1435,39
T-1091548,3056054353,22%1563,63
IS-7102122,5161253049,06%1869,51
Object 252U Defender 81870,0689951057,65%2464,73
T110E5102244,9364648949,08%1980,98
M18 Hellcat6368,8922446842,74%411,19
Object 140102200,3358644850,45%2093,02
T-5491239,8646243144,55%1203,73
T-4481139,1651936953,93%1642,17
Škoda T 5091666,9254436249,17%1622,95
M10391232,6648935846,65%1099,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91544,2552534946,99%1660,03
AMX 13 9091040,3749633852,37%1676,79
T25/27546,7333832051,25%634,32
Jagdtiger92150,8659229549,15%2145,51
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4507,9246027155,72%1593,76
Centurion Action X102280,1872126851,49%2016,66
Jagdpanther II81497,9153026454,55%1794,64
KV-856433,7829025943,63%522,33
TVP T 50/51102322,4660625255,95%2366,68
Jagdpanzer IV6476,8029125143,03%712,93
TVP VTU Koncept81076,6942724743,72%1422,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102292,3358124751,01%2299,14
Object 277102351,3771524652,44%2214,73
T-34-85M 61070,5659323457,26%2236,24
Strv 103-092170,9561422749,78%2328,46
Centurion Mk. 7/192179,5672622658,41%2893,57
T3281146,6352022049,55%1277,16
AMX M4 mle. 54102590,3383621253,77%2201,09
UDES 0381424,7451620853,85%1680,83
Jagdpanzer E 100102347,5957020654,85%1880,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3231,8131820553,66%1201,80
T2971017,2149520251,49%1329,65
WZ-13281126,7153320053,00%2379,70
Škoda T 56 81856,6898620056,50%2102,19
AMX 13 757571,8142719749,24%1113,88
Strv 103B102680,3476019655,61%2301,91
M48A5 Patton102489,8479818952,91%2441,64
IS7594,2731918836,17%527,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6561,4236818545,41%1007,22
T675154,3415118441,85%88,94
Jagdpanther7858,4441518149,17%1182,11
WZ-13171020,1055017753,67%2628,52
Centurion Mk. I81389,3970217754,80%2362,26
Vz. 55102750,3583017652,27%2417,91
KV-15357,9225916845,24%548,78
BT-7 artillery 3246,4828516555,15%1011,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007990,4248816257,41%1760,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,6824815441,56%757,91
Leopard 1102330,9569615258,55%2087,38
StuG III Ausf. G5298,8321115045,33%511,06
T376548,1745015052,67%1516,02
Concept No. 5103151,3194914953,69%3191,83
STB-1102821,2596014259,15%2735,05
T803113650,64115914055,71%3371,75
T3 HMC2135,6016013141,98%398,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5485,5534413144,27%1259,61
M415385,8125612951,16%544,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71006,2844312550,40%1581,72
AMX ELC bis5262,0627112545,60%700,58
M4A1 Sherman5232,2022712144,63%408,29
Comet71292,6065112163,64%2926,51
T-437833,2453412151,24%1427,38
Škoda T 256777,5243711952,10%1718,26
Predatore 92587,14102611347,79%2763,24
A-205173,6320210945,87%393,83
T9592259,1574510959,63%2130,07
STK-2113338,74104810953,21%2363,52
T-1506800,1045110854,63%1509,72
Crusader6338,5428010748,60%941,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6783,8739410650,00%1654,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8544,1847010551,43%859,28
AMX M4 mle. 5192105,5366910253,92%2239,07
T26E5 Patriot 81602,9598610262,75%2286,71
Leopard Prototyp A92018,996679957,58%2238,00
M8A1482,811179835,71%1,27
TNH T Vz. 5192023,537269748,45%1886,51
AMX 12 t6516,773949648,96%1382,07
KV-137643,834119546,32%980,73
AMX 13 105101214,825839451,06%1355,30
Fauteur112860,609749149,45%1948,64
T1 Cunningham1112,592019054,44%612,07
STA-181191,737289045,56%1492,75
Type 71103060,6110678959,55%2848,18
M26 Pershing81339,986288648,84%1885,30
AMX 65 t81144,305898448,81%1254,42
59-166798,085298348,19%2979,32
Executor113692,1111318365,06%3425,02
T2071317,685658259,76%2312,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4150,202488250,00%403,62
T110E4102671,108398248,78%2185,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102320,157238159,26%2294,68
UDES 15/16102574,319788159,26%2315,72
Forest Spirit 81689,538427955,70%1785,53
Type 6191782,408487855,13%1847,85
XM57 82175,4210527766,23%2394,20
Concept 1B 92778,9711337753,25%2738,18
ARL 4461020,135157659,21%2236,04
Covenanter5183,851917440,54%359,34
Object 430U102333,717227346,58%1964,29
CS-52 LIS 81877,599917353,42%2483,87
StuG IV 5497,233377346,58%1391,75
M446600,633167245,83%852,86
XM69 Hacker113511,1412277269,44%2976,76
Ikv 1035417,443437152,11%1017,33
Leox 92479,7510397159,15%2860,79
T-284120,481536943,48%129,19
M46 Patton91706,267206943,48%1666,43
Renault Otsu186,971506744,78%178,69
WZ-111 model 1-492150,9710006560,00%2454,63
T2881464,577886566,15%1857,15
M5 Stuart4138,882226451,56%234,35
Škoda T 245543,983566347,62%1753,94
E 7592090,249326357,14%2009,03
P.44 Pantera81392,856106254,84%2008,98
E 50 Ausf. M102491,638466253,23%2197,10
KR-1113328,3712056266,13%2934,85
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113593,2312436162,30%3135,91
Prototipo Standard B92532,2811055868,97%3495,06
T56 GMC357,50985837,93%0,80
Vz. 63P113488,2511715759,65%3024,61
Škoda T 40 6938,235825761,40%2157,66
Super Conqueror102616,719805658,93%2384,69
T-345175,041885545,45%241,26
Tiger II81790,719905558,18%2423,71
P.435538,303675444,44%1527,08
TNH 105/100081563,136415360,38%2332,58
CS-5992203,609685345,28%2350,49
BT-7441,96985248,08%86,10
Ashigaru 102858,838585251,92%2284,19
CS-5381503,698055150,98%2269,23
Type 6892422,719935152,94%2345,12
T28 Prototype81007,576185160,78%1059,24
FV226 Contradictious 81999,0410705160,78%2455,83
AE Phase I 92483,988614852,08%2541,98
Tiger I71717,8111524765,96%3115,77
11081806,6810364761,70%2487,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81776,519184759,57%2385,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81081,834874755,32%1265,80
SU-855464,282974641,30%943,54
P.43 ter71319,917384564,44%2878,23
E 5091706,098394452,27%1632,06
Object 43092644,6112124472,73%3303,64
SU-10181436,868164355,81%1733,75
Object 26392002,849304358,14%2029,85
P.43 bis61003,885604257,14%2337,09
M24 Chaffee5264,122834247,62%751,77
Type 1 Chi-He4222,102414153,66%600,36
Lorraine 40 t 81423,938114148,78%1839,06
M374213,232044045,00%555,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571197,636174055,00%1902,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5374,973453961,54%1078,19
MS-1166,381173946,15%138,92
Type 5781974,3610433964,10%2543,20
M-V-Y102876,5910523953,85%2603,89
T3092285,898823844,74%2354,94
Marder II3115,661353844,74%142,74
BDR G1 B5811,295543863,16%2147,48
T57 Heavy102853,879453852,63%2364,67
Kampfpanzer 67103222,9211213860,53%3081,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3143,411923751,35%313,42
Conqueror92521,2511103663,89%2848,76
T110E3102006,587983655,56%1562,44
E 100103151,0910193461,76%2990,12
Indien-Panzer81707,2610153467,65%2816,60
VK 30.02 (M)61046,396983366,67%2608,94
M-VI-Y92293,479003234,38%2126,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J444,971313145,16%47,51
VK 30.01 (H)5453,873403040,00%817,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 102814,409813056,67%2045,78
Tetrarch 2143,801733050,00%625,11
Caernarvon81817,249652951,72%2451,64
WZ-132A9726,525792955,17%1013,02
WZ-111 model 5A102831,319822962,07%2453,30
T28 Concept 7876,104712951,72%1336,18
Object 268 Version 4102251,397812846,43%1539,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri71099,267662751,85%1843,67
Panther II81451,898182748,15%2239,78
SU-100M171320,528192744,44%1896,15
M3 Stuart389,081332642,31%110,41
IS-271301,238692657,69%2144,36
T54E192539,8810972669,23%2758,05
Panther/M10 71109,925772661,54%1614,62
SU-10061074,966472548,00%1884,22
Type T-345444,083632564,00%1439,94
CS-63102113,567612540,00%1561,01
Projet Louis 91113,567192540,00%1530,41
Super Hellcat 71290,326502552,00%2325,31
T-463114,131492454,17%372,29
T6981980,469982450,00%2905,08
M-III-Y82197,1710292450,00%2943,74
T 55A 92428,639782458,33%2968,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81383,967642437,50%1628,37
M3 Lee4115,571542352,17%254,04
WZ-132-1101394,137752347,83%1262,39
Stridsyxa 81988,3911192365,22%2494,07
Versuchspanzer 5793054,6813282268,18%3717,75
Vz. 44-171428,626832152,38%2199,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5582678,3314312166,67%3151,90
T-34 shielded 5739,144862152,38%2024,90
B14554,754982045,00%2081,38
BT-2251,05931942,11%15,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu61391,008601942,11%2359,01
Durchbruchswagen 24154,471511926,32%147,99
Type 4 Chi-To61070,298641747,06%2666,64
T1 HMC2153,181131747,06%683,41
M127887,474721747,06%1078,20
Type 4 Ju-To71580,719891758,82%2262,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374,651561735,29%17,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81578,885521758,82%1874,08
TOG II* 6680,004661770,59%1209,91
Panther71095,8110281687,50%2038,16
Black Prince71466,6310761668,75%2490,24
VK 30.02 (D)71712,0011231656,25%3791,44
AT-1228,31461618,75%0,00
WZ-131G FT61673,009241650,00%3528,81
Pz.Kpfw. II260,601511546,67%55,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,071271533,33%63,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81633,209231566,67%2691,28
M7 Priest392,57961450,00%148,74
Strv 107-12112675,368951457,14%1710,25
VK 36.01 (H)61575,1510961369,23%3289,16
Leichttraktor168,851281315,38%78,43
M5A1 Stuart4507,854981392,31%2499,38
BV-111112805,0010331353,85%1942,71
Alembic 81507,859501361,54%1906,81
Panzerjäger I2159,671441258,33%529,72
CS-4471395,089361258,33%2923,54
Churchill VII61432,1711091266,67%3973,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,251111266,67%261,00
T-602115,002141266,67%510,50
ST vz. 394539,554271172,73%2372,48
Cruiser Mk. III362,27811136,36%19,18
P26/404302,302351030,00%583,65
Mitsu 10851063,907391060,00%2404,48
B.U.G.I.6899,00645944,44%1620,84
M2 Medium Tank381,00102944,44%69,60
Spähpanzer SP I C71348,561201977,78%4024,15
SU-122-44 71573,67820933,33%2107,12
Bretagne Panther 6983,78548966,67%1808,02
Churchill I51435,75941850,00%4241,48
T-26268,38126862,50%272,96
L-60 2176,38283850,00%964,20
Char Futur 4 91818,38912862,50%1965,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,43120771,43%416,41
T-34-2G FT71157,86681742,86%1301,44
Strv fm/211118,83200666,67%649,12
D23396,83363666,67%2108,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,83198633,33%455,94
Cruiser Mk. I1145,00188633,33%575,32
Cruiser Mk. II2135,50176683,33%628,67
SU-100Y 61224,17502650,00%1894,51
T26E5 8907,67539650,00%991,11
M15/423302,80320560,00%1036,65
M2 Light260,40163560,00%177,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0093580,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8791,00439540,00%1447,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81982,201048560,00%3212,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha370,25152450,00%84,91
T2 Medium Tank266,75134425,00%81,31
Wespe3120,507340,00%165,96
M-II-Y71632,7512564100,00%2545,31
ERAC 105 Proto 9831,25857450,00%1202,98
T-50-2 6595,25405450,00%1976,98
Pz.Kpfw. I281,33191366,67%351,46
AMR 35 2140,33256366,67%661,61
MTLS-1G14 3399,0023230,00%1596,77
LTP 3171,00217366,67%890,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,002082100,00%479,83
Renault FT10,0053250,00%84,37
Strv m/40L3253,5014020,00%607,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B257,5092250,00%79,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr225,5076250,00%78,28
TS-54 81576,5011372100,00%1615,52
T-45 2248,503712100,00%1418,78
Light Mk. VIC 242,00128250,00%110,55
43 M. Toldi III 3204,50513250,00%1042,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1115,002001100,00%703,56
Kolohousenka1114,003981100,00%637,38
Fiat 30001335,003751100,00%2024,56
M14/412466,005761100,00%2530,64
4TP178,001291100,00%374,86
Renault NC-31144,001791100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2142,001611100,00%684,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)346,005110,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5277,003661100,00%831,81
T-29 3863,005621100,00%2922,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 83466,00106710,00%6810,84
T1E6 2101,002241100,00%485,83
T7 Combat Car 20,004110,00%0,00
Valiant 5321,0023010,00%384,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2306,0051910,00%1620,75
ELC EVEN 90 80,005710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2014-12-31