matthewdv

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71363022246
Ø Tier8,310,0010,6810,22
Victories3641351,03%00,00%731,82%10944,31%
Defeats3401147,66%00,00%1568,18%13354,07%
Draws9391,32%00,00%00,00%41,63%
Battles survived2281731,97%00,00%731,82%9337,80%
Tanks destroyed780731,0900,00251,142771,13
Destruction ratio1,610,001,671,81
Tanks spotted737341,0300,0050,231070,43
Damage dealt1.471,430,002.099,002.315,48
Capture points487380,6800,0000,002661,08
Defense points222710,3100,0000,001100,45
Experience714,610,00653,45790,27
WN71259,860,00822,161120,12
WN81702,310,001607,411904,94
Total
Battles71363
Ø Tier8,31
Victories3641351,03%
Defeats3401147,66%
Draws9391,32%
Battles survived2281731,97%
Tanks destroyed780731,09
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted737341,03
Damage dealt1.471,43
Capture points487380,68
Defense points222710,31
Experience714,61
WN71259,86
WN81702,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,68
Victories731,82%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed251,14
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted50,23
Damage dealt2.099,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,45
WN7822,16
WN81607,41
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier10,22
Victories10944,31%
Defeats13354,07%
Draws41,63%
Battles survived9337,80%
Tanks destroyed2771,13
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1070,43
Damage dealt2.315,48
Capture points2661,08
Defense points1100,45
Experience790,27
WN71120,12
WN81904,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points391,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience851,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed190,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted251,14
Damage dealt1.344,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points391,77
Experience851,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories10253,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6734,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3541,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,230,000,000,00
Capture points2251,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10225,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience825,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories10253,13%
Defeats9046,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6734,90%
Tanks destroyed1170,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3541,84
Damage dealt796,23
Capture points2251,17
Defense points10225,32
Experience825,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4430000
Victories224050,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats200345,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1874,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived149633,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36830,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted67711,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,170,000,000,00
Capture points32760,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points66121,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience544,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles4430
Victories224050,56%
Defeats200345,21%
Draws1874,22%
Battles survived149633,77%
Tanks destroyed36830,83
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted67711,53
Damage dealt811,17
Capture points32760,74
Defense points66121,49
Experience544,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed391,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.051,920,000,000,00
Capture points451,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience623,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed391,03
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted180,47
Damage dealt2.051,92
Capture points451,18
Defense points30,08
Experience623,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091845,72752858951,04%1726,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81677,65857785053,67%2310,25
Cromwell6984,14784428358,25%2468,36
TVP T 50/51102172,15831417248,44%1959,78
Grille 15102320,36736361249,53%1778,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102173,27771292850,82%1961,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8701,05724287352,18%1409,95
T376546,66659234653,03%1732,16
G.W. Panther71001,06636188953,15%1264,59
AMX 30 1er prototype91860,30854171851,75%2020,52
G.W. E 100101612,94634156550,67%1411,38
Löwe 8940,56585142046,76%1013,53
Hirschkäfer112652,35824134850,22%1938,90
IS-381144,26649104749,67%1343,71
T499796,0563397947,09%1119,20
STB-1101875,0372094948,37%1583,49
AMX 13 57 7918,6890893354,56%2087,32
IS-7101612,6663778144,94%1297,82
M446879,5655977853,08%1599,30
T-1091194,4865769846,42%1054,49
VK 36.01 (H)6862,8667562153,78%1588,67
T54E191627,3668456851,76%1562,98
T-34-85M 61186,2877556056,61%2400,80
T110E4101854,7461052545,14%1282,87
Black Prince7571,6739050548,12%644,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102260,1666849750,10%1626,72
Object 260 102191,6185249546,87%1647,50
FV217 Badger102002,3771347648,95%1444,71
Ares 90 C112076,2691547651,05%1587,43
121B 102010,6269347251,06%1823,93
Conqueror9905,0346846444,18%617,68
T25/27707,2956344547,87%900,84
E 100102229,5269844049,55%1800,59
Hummel6697,3646841950,12%992,37
Caernarvon8720,8943640947,92%684,42
Tiger I71109,2773438749,61%1478,20
KV-137604,7354835248,86%942,21
KV-856600,8236035147,58%947,48
G.W. Tiger (P)81089,0562934649,13%1287,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81591,2191034054,71%2049,10
T28 Prototype81184,0066732948,63%1330,00
Churchill VII6454,5731132742,51%615,23
KV-48875,6765431849,06%979,98
T57 Heavy102180,0669331450,32%1669,55
FV215b (183) 101908,2563731145,66%1350,54
IS7877,1751429754,88%1340,18
Object 777 Version II 91841,9689029753,20%1810,36
G.W. Tiger91357,5867128949,13%1325,01
M18 Hellcat6566,0350527048,52%878,41
Churchill I5348,1828626246,95%584,08
Type 64 6750,3769925951,74%2224,63
VK 30.01 (H)5355,5732625847,67%776,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3198,8221725451,57%581,01
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91787,5682422551,56%1647,06
XM551 Sheridan101144,6865220046,00%1304,36
AMX 13 757889,8175319954,27%2373,43
Tortoise91511,3868419146,07%1088,76
Ares 90101981,3183418248,35%1514,16
SU-86881,1755717349,71%1229,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91401,1973617245,35%1364,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101727,9172616844,64%1415,08
T92 HMC101213,9259416248,77%980,42
KV-37910,0069115954,09%1253,19
KV-15430,8234515754,14%906,82
Object 261101380,8972515255,26%1132,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs457,1120013250,76%104,91
MBT-B 102275,1283312649,21%1648,57
T-44-100 81522,3689312554,40%2169,25
AT 1581117,6551212457,26%1219,10
AMX 13 10510976,8169312249,18%1023,82
Object 277101985,9268412244,26%1588,59
Object 140102276,0984211048,18%1958,35
FV215b 101126,6758010841,67%679,04
T-345343,0141010746,73%820,67
Prototipo Standard B91632,1478210048,00%1503,88
T-505135,453109743,30%218,80
M10 Wolverine5432,544259540,00%815,73
ST-I9985,406239344,09%671,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4120,111898843,18%83,32
Marder 38T4365,063988861,36%956,86
Leo7947,337138750,57%1643,67
Matilda4165,032078656,98%348,22
AE Phase I 91559,078058556,47%1479,92
Durchbruchswagen 24155,871848448,81%254,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8935,627168450,00%1811,95
T 55A 91816,118238240,24%1744,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191518,388268155,56%1649,57
Object 430U102352,638828043,75%1949,68
T-1506546,455407656,58%841,87
Kunze Panzer 91862,618907154,93%2008,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8752,266546654,55%1550,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102442,136026445,31%1893,22
CS-63102120,728566150,82%1783,83
Tiger II8729,405636046,67%633,93
AMX 12 t6681,887225962,71%2568,68
Leopard 1101860,086885944,07%1474,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C386,231705745,61%200,17
Bisonte C45 81489,379855766,67%1856,35
Crusader6312,243475541,82%755,42
VK 16.02 Leopard549,852415550,91%120,88
Centurion Mk. I81233,918285561,82%1836,46
MT-256499,606365560,00%1791,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4201,222455451,85%354,66
M24 Chaffee5158,583555335,85%246,96
Super Conqueror101606,476175332,08%988,16
Comet7935,967195139,22%1584,89
A-436310,984575149,02%448,03
Object 780 102320,558525145,10%1816,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,581235046,00%123,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6758,244365054,00%1222,53
T110E5102089,678534948,98%1642,15
ELC EVEN 90 8693,397384951,02%1326,81
Ikv 1035242,193174850,00%407,59
Manticore101009,307774759,57%1168,52
T-284208,373244650,00%509,57
M127671,045784650,00%768,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5468,135774669,57%1467,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101351,336044544,44%844,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6574,516754555,56%1500,09
AT 77652,073934344,19%661,30
Black Rock 111888,448534143,90%1032,67
SU-263142,451534050,00%259,59
Centurion Action X101662,776983948,72%1272,88
T-100 LT101318,058953961,54%1733,79
Kranvagn102009,187793850,00%1506,16
Leopard Prototyp A91782,467683748,65%1696,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101684,627963743,24%1202,69
Durendal 101886,598283452,94%1400,81
Object 268 Version 4102065,796293354,55%1577,11
Sav m/434153,582523141,94%170,12
VK 30.02 (M)6530,325173154,84%961,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 8907,106103151,61%1026,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,031322955,17%236,92
AMX ELC bis5252,753382853,57%815,27
K-91102054,968492857,14%1752,97
Excalibur 61097,507362846,43%1790,32
Cobra 91424,006752737,04%1136,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4302,563972552,00%851,91
M10 RBFM 5758,005912544,00%1705,91
T-463152,082692479,17%709,36
Leichttraktor198,001742347,83%297,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3126,701612339,13%183,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91501,616572343,48%1062,18
Jagdpanzer E 90 91628,435752321,74%1026,42
Pz.Kpfw. II273,231152240,91%47,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82578,4512582268,18%4075,86
GSOR 1008 81456,247852152,38%1588,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,901302045,00%231,98
Vz. 71 Tesák10920,586311936,84%792,44
Pz.Kpfw. I252,261711942,11%38,86
Obsidian 81437,749341952,63%1980,32
LT vz. 383101,612301844,44%196,57
VK 30.01 (P)6760,786081861,11%1395,98
E 7591452,398021866,67%1394,03
Panhard EBR 10510561,565671838,89%350,72
Lion 101778,618441861,11%1474,59
StuG IV 5413,283701844,44%798,50
BT-7 artillery 3158,612761833,33%359,83
SU-14-17803,356211758,82%1138,83
LTG7741,945831668,75%1950,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6471,874861553,33%791,26
Object 705A101912,077221540,00%1227,52
T28 Concept 7681,876151573,33%970,36
P.44 Pantera81253,148151457,14%1561,75
MS-11144,461821346,15%681,80
Concept 1B 91736,698231346,15%1168,87
P.435492,924661250,00%1196,80
IS-2 shielded 7930,255581241,67%1137,78
SU-18220,45811163,64%223,96
Marder II377,451601145,45%38,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5424,183191145,45%800,32
Projet Louis 9873,096951136,36%859,46
EMIL 1951 81564,709631070,00%1912,99
Cruiser Mk. III355,89142922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113,67187944,44%224,73
AMX 30 B101342,11443922,22%762,51
T-45 2191,56338955,56%888,92
TS-5 81506,33852966,67%1606,23
Char Futur 4 91291,67679955,56%1179,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri71186,63832862,50%2228,08
Covenanter577,25196837,50%0,00
Object 432U112309,381011875,00%1648,67
L-60 2122,25325825,00%436,13
MTLS-1G14 3216,63292837,50%645,66
Strv fm/211102,71204742,86%338,73
Strv m/40L3162,00309742,86%330,38
Coccodrillo 101723,86970771,43%1277,98
T-437570,00482728,57%655,44
Object 4168968,29534742,86%1035,75
SU-100Y 6617,71596771,43%1087,90
Light Mk. VIC 2103,71180728,57%297,24
Super Hellcat 7737,29434714,29%788,38
STA-18384,00476650,00%317,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,83112633,33%142,66
T3 HMC2111,00203650,00%318,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,67176633,33%112,14
TS-60 91296,00749666,67%1069,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2146,80257560,00%782,31
ST vz. 394496,40283540,00%1688,23
P.43 bis6900,20674540,00%1661,91
40TP Habicha6679,40323560,00%1267,93
Maus102797,801065560,00%2461,50
T-50-2 6447,00445580,00%1351,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3119,00258540,00%233,22
Kolohousenka1152,00187425,00%529,00
4TP1200,254774100,00%1233,10
Renault NC-31160,2567450,00%143,29
M415378,00343450,00%467,21
Object 7059830,25417425,00%416,23
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81238,50587425,00%968,23
MKA 2431,758274100,00%2584,10
Emil I8350,67508333,33%71,18
Churchill Gun Carrier6233,6714530,00%119,06
Object 43091573,67788333,33%1316,82
Lorraine 50 t 91694,00572333,33%1491,84
Valentine II 4272,0027030,00%740,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5530,00546366,67%1470,32
Renault FT142,50144250,00%84,37
M14/412122,003282100,00%455,64
T-26288,00149250,00%276,07
AMX 13 909908,0040220,00%1073,12
ISU-15281413,0046320,00%1493,98
T-29 3410,004712100,00%1582,15
Strv S1 81974,00853250,00%2154,65
GSR 3301 Setter7114,5023720,00%3,10
T-28E with F-30 4494,00564250,00%1309,54
Fiat 30001174,003781100,00%953,13
LT vz. 352352,006451100,00%2362,49
T1 Cunningham134,004210,00%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 58498,006691100,00%521,24
M48A5 Patton101261,0037810,00%592,56
T698164,0012310,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101746,009651100,00%1014,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII101162,0011491100,00%862,99
Object 25792541,0065110,00%2943,24
IS-2-II8370,0031710,00%103,64
Windhund 81992,0050010,00%1967,67
K-91-PT 91947,0056110,00%1753,81
KV-1SA 5215,0016210,00%131,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10569,0038110,00%105,75
TBT 9951,0010401100,00%772,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81871,0059110,00%1852,82
Chimera 8455,0019710,00%126,06
King Tiger (Captured) 7270,0029710,00%43,83
43 M. Toldi III 3155,0021210,00%496,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-10-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-27
Left: 2019-01-15