max690

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles378730032
Ø Tier6,080,000,005,91
Victories1981052,31%00,00%00,00%1650,00%
Defeats1750646,22%00,00%00,00%1443,75%
Draws5571,47%00,00%00,00%26,25%
Battles survived1075828,41%00,00%00,00%721,88%
Tanks destroyed351890,9300,0000,00230,72
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,92
Tanks spotted526841,3900,0000,00321,00
Damage dealt755,310,000,00857,16
Capture points580631,5300,0000,00631,97
Defense points282520,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience528,060,000,00659,91
WN71200,270,000,001017,32
WN81327,140,000,001060,46
Total
Battles37873
Ø Tier6,08
Victories1981052,31%
Defeats1750646,22%
Draws5571,47%
Battles survived1075828,41%
Tanks destroyed351890,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted526841,39
Damage dealt755,31
Capture points580631,53
Defense points282520,75
Experience528,06
WN71200,27
WN81327,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles32
Ø Tier5,91
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed230,72
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted321,00
Damage dealt857,16
Capture points631,97
Defense points00,00
Experience659,91
WN71017,32
WN81060,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories3159,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1936,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,230,000,000,00
Capture points871,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience543,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories3159,62%
Defeats1936,54%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived2548,08%
Tanks destroyed250,48
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted430,83
Damage dealt999,23
Capture points871,67
Defense points170,33
Experience543,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,070,000,000,00
Capture points473,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience486,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt824,07
Capture points473,36
Defense points00,00
Experience486,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt355,790,000,000,00
Capture points191,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience390,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats736,84%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt355,79
Capture points191,00
Defense points00,00
Experience390,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles726000
Victories47565,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24033,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35348,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5320,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4560,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,900,000,000,00
Capture points10401,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3380,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience439,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles726
Victories47565,43%
Defeats24033,06%
Draws111,52%
Battles survived35348,62%
Tanks destroyed5320,73
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted4560,63
Damage dealt542,90
Capture points10401,43
Defense points3380,47
Experience439,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories5263,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2834,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3846,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,280,000,000,00
Capture points4165,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2182,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience502,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories5263,41%
Defeats2834,15%
Draws22,44%
Battles survived3846,34%
Tanks destroyed410,50
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted780,95
Damage dealt776,28
Capture points4165,07
Defense points2182,66
Experience502,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories6059,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4039,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4645,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,560,000,000,00
Capture points3363,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories6059,41%
Defeats4039,60%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived4645,54%
Tanks destroyed690,68
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted790,78
Damage dealt595,56
Capture points3363,33
Defense points1111,10
Experience421,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt253,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience223,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt253,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience223,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3690,46743284060,42%2406,86
T-127 3510,67516135357,28%2391,77
ELC EVEN 90 8585,72625118849,33%1063,99
Cromwell6639,50521114652,27%1425,23
KV-856765,82521109257,23%1515,82
Object 70491573,08554106349,67%1256,78
T-50-2 6498,4749778751,33%1381,85
Type 64 6578,7851469347,91%1444,29
T-34-85M 6815,1961768648,40%1347,45
KV-15596,8442362853,34%1375,83
IS-381099,9063556151,34%1301,00
105 leFH18B2 5585,9735651852,51%1229,31
SU-1006922,7467144456,31%2145,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2218,3228642452,12%1362,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191144,0452439847,24%1078,86
T-34-856788,7055238848,20%1655,97
M18 Hellcat6731,7359737759,42%1444,66
AMX 13 909632,7955435048,00%810,52
SU-263351,7432034973,93%1285,09
T-1091462,7575133853,55%1575,71
Tiger II81229,6479233459,28%1698,22
Tiger (P)7981,8061732859,15%1567,48
Type 586639,2963132756,27%1485,18
IS-6 81158,0160232753,52%1451,59
Strv 103-091388,8254032548,92%1125,85
FCM 36 Pak 40 3449,8540731756,78%1390,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91255,2160730449,01%1154,42
T110E5101558,2165929748,48%1198,99
STA-18859,1146129447,28%1092,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9990,6645628847,22%901,68
E 7591502,4962628853,47%1566,81
ISU-15281507,1567128455,28%1922,96
T14 5601,6859027151,66%1449,59
P.43 bis6651,5641827046,30%1176,09
M10391511,1478426955,02%1707,26
Type 4 Chi-To6733,3760526251,53%1633,37
IS7973,3452225957,92%1494,83
Hummel6840,8043824045,83%1321,78
T376437,9641123854,20%1164,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5409,7734423860,92%1184,28
Strv m/425391,0131023053,48%1015,81
T1 Heavy5474,5832423048,70%948,13
ST-I91752,7185622853,95%1970,39
Centurion Mk. I8875,6750122654,87%1166,95
IS-7101512,8260322646,90%1196,75
VK 30.02 (M)6628,3343221853,67%1318,62
T2971054,5054920851,92%1414,59
53TP Markowskiego81069,6667020743,00%1085,20
25TP KSUST II5491,1737020654,37%1343,35
G.W. Panther7838,1637619848,48%1021,27
KV-481261,5581019360,62%1861,44
T1 Cunningham1163,5228218749,73%1050,49
Škoda T 256558,5350218647,31%979,53
Centurion Action X101217,4843918444,02%801,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6800,1161418455,43%1501,52
Pawlack Tank6897,5657918348,63%1526,16
O-I Experimental5737,0643718053,89%1850,97
Type 619976,0851017850,00%823,68
Nashorn6955,2160117748,59%1959,69
11081000,1355617644,32%1064,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7781,0651917352,60%1274,79
Churchill VII6789,0165417352,60%1539,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4119,4416716541,82%68,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81202,5276916254,94%1687,63
O-I6694,6345316154,66%1251,81
TNH T Vz. 5191055,0155216042,50%730,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6739,5542815940,88%1208,01
AMX 12 t6292,5635315851,27%651,83
IS-271085,7575715556,77%1703,57
AMX 13 757439,0750015343,14%703,75
M24 Chaffee5246,7233415246,05%728,79
VK 30.01 (P)6512,6134115056,00%887,07
T3281220,7477314451,39%1603,79
ARL 446752,6661114056,43%1516,36
Strv 746589,2944213953,24%1108,44
SU-100M17918,6143113944,60%1287,14
Panhard AMD 178B6430,1249313851,45%1286,46
SU-1527861,8861413455,97%1327,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,1747713348,12%810,27
Tiger I7956,2968013251,52%1256,51
Grille5624,8242313257,58%1563,39
M66611,5647412655,56%956,27
AMX M4 mle. 457800,9646512650,00%1001,73
Cromwell B 6784,5369412055,00%1571,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4261,3220611652,59%630,03
Black Prince7796,5551511643,10%992,27
UDES 038986,7260011649,14%1007,73
WZ-111 model 1-491223,8863611553,91%1045,28
E 5091180,0274211553,04%1043,14
AMX ELC bis5131,3422411338,94%153,50
T-1506593,1140411254,46%1064,05
Pudel 6798,8061611147,75%1402,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,6520311052,73%234,43
BDR G1 B5693,0659210849,07%1589,27
T-284199,8619410751,40%526,08
Lago4252,4023310554,29%770,38
Leopard Prototyp A9937,9259210542,86%657,73
T-463136,6018210455,77%520,37
Comet7676,4466210357,28%1104,81
Jagdpanzer IV6568,5038410240,20%910,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6475,3958910256,86%1233,38
StuG III Ausf. G5395,6826310153,47%941,36
TNH 105/100081005,076799944,44%1076,88
AMX 50 12091231,174919937,37%928,00
T675426,964529954,55%988,35
STB-1101118,765659839,80%663,06
AT 25588,486639659,38%1916,50
S35 CA5551,123819553,68%1344,09
IS-4101667,516259459,57%1438,48
AMX 50 1008923,764859153,85%1021,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6974,436229052,22%1790,92
Panther7561,533858842,05%711,35
T-116 3355,373708754,02%1736,94
LT vz. 383202,132228547,06%761,62
Type T-345498,825368454,76%1664,14
M2 Medium Tank3146,211768448,81%403,66
VK 36.01 (H)6746,735638346,99%1207,10
M3 Lee4268,882238337,35%860,32
SU-855616,675238250,00%1734,88
Škoda T 177511,895108158,02%1080,45
Object 26391130,255818144,44%740,39
Panther II8785,214568042,50%777,94
T-54 ltwt.9671,586328042,50%781,52
CS-447811,865707746,75%1100,21
KV-371091,708017660,53%1739,95
M10 RBFM 5585,704247651,32%1256,85
T-345400,614427451,35%1120,33
Carro d'assalto P.887840,656247445,95%1077,60
Leo7566,045147347,95%729,70
Emil II91124,426557341,10%802,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68469,335147248,61%681,63
Tiger 131 6858,905637251,39%1418,87
AEC Armoured Car5628,034227157,75%1594,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5469,284467152,11%1279,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,141997052,86%326,19
AT 86593,534207050,00%1020,02
SU-10181012,496327048,57%1000,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro6765,674316942,03%1318,40
SDP 44 Burza6653,514676851,47%1092,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5539,222946749,25%1113,35
Super Hellcat 7850,955806651,52%1265,84
Bretagne Panther 6639,175726556,92%1127,82
T6 Medium4491,063746450,00%1272,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,411586342,86%154,86
LT-432 8601,024756344,44%963,50
B.U.G.I.6785,655126248,39%1273,60
T7 Combat Car 2132,372896246,77%573,93
45TP Habicha7908,486426150,82%1239,77
Wespe3199,231376142,62%621,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5594,495206152,46%1654,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6887,025906058,33%1623,92
M8A14332,322436050,00%870,28
UDES 1691047,104835937,29%805,19
Tetrarch 2181,292175839,66%809,40
M56 Scorpion 7665,285665761,40%926,45
Type 95 Heavy4280,602325337,74%818,41
UDES 14 Alt 58738,346185354,72%848,36
Crusader6264,622965244,23%646,72
M15/423277,022445052,00%864,22
14TP4197,842485052,00%651,42
ARL V396825,524095052,00%1605,06
Dicker Max 6834,924975052,00%1389,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 548907,536564948,98%895,09
IS-2 shielded 71165,598754973,47%1798,88
LTTB8502,156194744,68%779,03
Churchill I5439,353534652,17%852,04
B14278,984744571,11%905,00
Ikv 723556,963064555,56%1894,25
M5 Stuart4190,603494548,89%426,02
Covenanter5250,582734546,67%730,68
LT vz. 352171,332084353,49%839,49
Emil I8812,126804254,76%787,58
AMX 404179,172234254,76%621,89
TOG II* 6765,523984242,86%1257,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,172364160,98%580,74
Indien-Panzer8891,806814153,66%1069,24
Achilles6653,583854047,50%1160,94
T1E6 2153,512483951,28%669,78
A-205189,003583844,74%480,80
Leichttraktor162,271513767,57%273,86
M5A1 Stuart4377,144763751,35%1627,58
Caernarvon81049,517313754,05%1119,26
SMV CC-567645,815273743,24%696,94
SU-85B4474,195933775,68%1575,39
T-103 81003,546173754,05%1042,42
AT 158802,194943636,11%548,71
KV-137691,476203647,22%1086,44
40TP Habicha6458,663283551,43%754,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu6675,495323551,43%880,61
Matilda4298,092023438,24%598,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7655,855453455,88%852,17
T56 GMC3246,002523452,94%885,57
P26/404281,612923354,55%743,92
P.435384,733243354,55%993,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6379,334573351,52%1003,16
Alecto4358,003683234,38%871,47
AMX 13 10510945,224253240,63%872,19
Hotchkiss EBR7447,136223262,50%976,08
Škoda T 40 6734,136063250,00%1551,93
ST vz. 394273,422923148,39%774,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5465,475153056,67%1570,45
AT 77691,075573053,33%734,61
Marder 38T4386,334313046,67%997,97
D23133,831692955,17%406,11
4TP1165,862502951,72%820,48
Ikv 1035428,383592948,28%1031,35
M3 Light 353,141182944,83%74,22
Kolohousenka1114,931612846,43%438,33
Churchill Crocodile 6806,567492762,96%1322,55
BT-7472,881572646,15%67,83
StuG IV 5218,351582630,77%266,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007520,443762556,00%644,34
Churchill III 5571,206262540,00%974,34
VK 30.02 (D)7753,587362462,50%1301,89
T-26266,001072347,83%129,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3184,652122343,48%430,74
Valentine3327,413482254,55%1412,29
Ares 758879,005682236,36%765,15
M4A1 Sherman5433,574682161,90%1361,98
Vz. 44-17631,006982166,67%850,40
Fiat 30001162,652072050,00%843,77
Strv m/40L3151,401392030,00%263,19
P.43 ter7435,904292070,00%631,18
Somua SAu 404225,752792040,00%390,47
Panther/M10 71035,707452055,00%1650,23
Type 62 7575,795741952,63%1121,86
P.44 Pantera8229,503731855,56%198,48
AMX 383123,222241855,56%313,31
Valentine AT4295,283651844,44%767,45
Matilda IV 5324,283341855,56%783,39
Hotchkiss H352128,061451741,18%374,94
DS PZInż5597,824921741,18%1441,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3397,824781747,06%1847,83
T2 Medium Tank270,181361758,82%263,48
AC 4 Experimental 6672,245571758,82%1374,08
Škoda T 245336,692591650,00%797,94
D1244,851101361,54%187,67
T-50532,311361315,38%0,00
T-703283,004041353,85%1186,76
Strv m/382168,582101258,33%703,68
VK 30.01 (H)5353,004391241,67%684,14
SU-182164,92981225,00%855,35
Cruiser Mk. II2212,752441225,00%763,24
MS-1145,18991154,55%117,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8413,823321118,18%342,16
Tortoise91275,916181136,36%704,68
Strv fm/211103,301321050,00%416,98
Cruiser Mk. I199,101781050,00%361,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3187,302921050,00%793,86
STA-2 8510,003691050,00%505,69
ISU-122S 7864,003461050,00%1019,98
TVP VTU Koncept8592,89538955,56%738,74
SU-76M4159,44293944,44%250,89
Marder II3253,00302955,56%731,59
Cruiser Mk. III3178,33318944,44%653,96
AMX ELC 901 6715,00736977,78%2144,75
Renault FT1128,88193850,00%683,48
M3 Stuart3140,14246742,86%337,60
Panzerjäger I2284,14324728,57%1059,25
FV4202 8433,57306714,29%225,94
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8751,57371728,57%659,85
BT-22142,83205650,00%561,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3159,83321650,00%513,25
T3 HMC2113,8376616,67%247,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3154,50333650,00%498,83
Lorraine 39L AM362,0082520,00%1,10
AT-12501,80503520,00%2904,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2187,60399560,00%871,41
Char de transition 6609,40638580,00%949,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,75138450,00%233,49
Chi-Ni239,75171450,00%85,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5382,25450450,00%858,92
Type 1 Chi-He4232,25242425,00%417,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison357,754640,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101597,00392450,00%977,29
Renault FT 75 BS2165,67183333,33%831,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2292,00497366,67%1648,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4265,33332333,33%740,22
Renault UE 573464,67525333,33%1857,52
T-602146,33245333,33%430,30
Light Mk. VIC 2100,00169333,33%298,04
M14/412619,50469250,00%3821,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3104,00187250,00%173,53
T-804260,50394250,00%857,73
T-29 3158,0015320,00%261,11
AT 15A 7594,00512250,00%596,68
Sexton I 3146,50217250,00%289,57
LTP 351,504520,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 348,50165250,00%151,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2269,004571100,00%1624,34
Renault Otsu1192,003511100,00%897,24
Renault NC-311287,007511100,00%2359,06
M2 Light2331,009161100,00%1975,43
Maus10237,005211100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,001291100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2247,007381100,00%1381,06
MKA 2152,003231100,00%617,79
Object 252U 80,0034510,00%0,00
Ram II 5700,004881100,00%1999,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,004301100,00%417,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-07-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24