maybefox

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1392730108259
Ø Tier7,7710,2710,5810,33
Victories685649,23%1653,33%5954,63%13451,74%
Defeats689849,53%1446,67%4844,44%12347,49%
Draws1731,24%00,00%10,93%20,77%
Battles survived336424,15%930,00%3532,41%7729,73%
Tanks destroyed101570,73381,271151,062370,92
Destruction ratio0,961,811,581,30
Tanks spotted147931,06361,201281,193511,36
Damage dealt1.355,883.476,233.217,492.968,79
Capture points51640,3700,0000,00230,09
Defense points46540,3300,001010,941010,39
Experience621,571.079,401.051,331.005,69
WN71086,481643,021547,861387,08
WN81516,622960,022653,192425,64
Total
Battles13927
Ø Tier7,77
Victories685649,23%
Defeats689849,53%
Draws1731,24%
Battles survived336424,15%
Tanks destroyed101570,73
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted147931,06
Damage dealt1.355,88
Capture points51640,37
Defense points46540,33
Experience621,57
WN71086,48
WN81516,62
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier10,27
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed381,27
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted361,20
Damage dealt3.476,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.079,40
WN71643,02
WN82960,02
Past 7 days
Battles108
Ø Tier10,58
Victories5954,63%
Defeats4844,44%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived3532,41%
Tanks destroyed1151,06
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1281,19
Damage dealt3.217,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points1010,94
Experience1.051,33
WN71547,86
WN82653,19
Past 30 days
Battles259
Ø Tier10,33
Victories13451,74%
Defeats12347,49%
Draws20,77%
Battles survived7729,73%
Tanks destroyed2370,92
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted3511,36
Damage dealt2.968,79
Capture points230,09
Defense points1010,39
Experience1.005,69
WN71387,08
WN82425,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt782,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience471,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,940,000,000,00
Capture points432,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience602,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt1.083,94
Capture points432,69
Defense points00,00
Experience602,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience149,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt511,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience149,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt603,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience287,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2919000
Victories146250,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145749,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102835,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19000,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34991,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,560,000,000,00
Capture points34741,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points100323,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience621,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles2919
Victories146250,09%
Defeats145749,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived102835,22%
Tanks destroyed19000,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted34991,20
Damage dealt1.065,56
Capture points34741,19
Defense points100323,44
Experience621,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles837000
Victories47556,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35041,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33740,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5450,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6810,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,730,000,000,00
Capture points10591,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12521,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience587,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles837
Victories47556,75%
Defeats35041,82%
Draws121,43%
Battles survived33740,26%
Tanks destroyed5450,65
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6810,81
Damage dealt1.094,73
Capture points10591,27
Defense points12521,50
Experience587,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.349,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience950,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt2.349,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience950,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7869,3141664248,44%1099,95
IS-381281,3952437446,79%1419,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 81166,7364536350,14%1549,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81540,7971435551,83%1578,90
T-1091789,2766730348,51%1744,45
T-54 ltwt.91080,2858727250,74%1594,88
IS7924,0749225149,00%1210,68
T-34-856462,8133625151,00%778,48
Centurion Action X102303,0781924550,61%1915,05
T499932,0658624445,49%1167,52
AMX 13 909688,9857724351,03%964,66
Škoda T 40 6696,5545723351,07%1335,45
Object 140101986,0180221852,75%1637,16
IS-7102446,4187219550,26%1946,88
AMX 13 757451,7560118449,46%876,93
SU-855283,7623017552,00%540,09
T110E5102522,1486916247,53%1931,49
Object 277102453,0378115747,13%1999,93
Object 430U102011,1175415646,79%1564,74
T-5491470,7469115442,86%1305,53
T675440,4627914448,61%878,10
KV-15425,3727914343,36%672,71
Buryan 92702,86100613847,83%2275,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8776,5263513354,14%1498,11
TNH T Vz. 5191776,8781813145,80%1525,62
KV-481070,2361712442,74%1131,48
O-I6792,8342611953,78%1384,06
T-345251,6323711845,76%502,79
M18 Hellcat6521,6432811747,86%751,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6547,6037010650,94%709,19
SU-76M4129,8115610443,27%133,92
Predatore 92307,9192110251,96%2010,14
Object 25791719,277969752,58%1693,12
UDES 15/16102535,238119644,79%1959,06
O-Ni71238,046729565,26%1951,48
TVP T 50/51102317,388179350,54%1928,55
T-1506660,664549344,09%993,72
Vz. 55102617,048999255,43%2021,02
T110E3102703,278509250,00%1907,55
LTTB8691,375809257,61%1324,83
AMX 50 B102022,716739147,25%1447,48
T376443,335828952,81%1230,77
Type 5 Heavy102845,249388453,57%1965,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102785,279248453,57%2079,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91011,585358442,86%775,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81543,528478454,76%1793,70
AMX ELC bis5270,492968342,17%752,33
KV-1S6451,313258344,58%668,79
Object 43091964,929018357,83%1984,61
T-80490,791508141,98%86,08
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113552,6311718058,75%2977,47
SU-1006505,913037948,10%698,82
KV-137487,873327839,74%547,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C391,122567744,16%223,57
SU-85B4157,761727638,16%143,41
E 100102679,519337656,58%2241,70
Škoda T 245505,135107568,00%1661,54
KR-1112798,359497545,33%1818,88
O-I Experimental5557,043477244,44%928,06
AMX 50 10081352,247197149,30%1434,01
M48A5 Patton102258,567767050,00%1816,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102069,147156943,48%1615,13
G.W. E 100101215,195966841,18%783,31
T-100 LT10898,967686852,94%1016,15
TNH 105/100081234,707016740,30%1192,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4147,821956648,48%199,13
KV-37935,457196657,58%1149,10
Object 261101561,526596645,45%1205,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 81147,206366541,54%1226,74
AMX M4 mle. 54102344,208156446,88%1771,60
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102680,369666456,25%1897,25
Škoda T 256844,635646353,97%1685,67
O-Ho81286,055526350,79%1324,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81695,617666150,82%1670,46
ARL 446888,355856046,67%1632,59
Grille 15101961,706586050,00%1328,61
M374341,552435862,07%1192,97
SU-1527798,795785759,65%1114,85
Type 71103195,8910045756,14%2527,91
T-70382,521425653,57%159,58
Taschenratte113099,3010355648,21%2020,86
MBT-B 102562,598035438,89%1790,06
Kampfpanzer 67103116,929615343,40%2649,69
M10391028,456855150,98%833,48
XM57 81995,788695044,00%1779,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 102939,579274944,90%1915,17
T-60293,061434936,73%174,05
T28 Concept 71007,906624955,10%1449,21
Schwertwal 102851,028304738,30%1858,39
StuG III Ausf. G5233,852244652,17%382,43
Centurion Mk. I81028,726784645,65%1141,66
AMX 12 t6301,963574650,00%680,09
M8A14274,092164636,96%486,36
AMX 65 t81314,547564645,65%1503,59
Leo71175,518134555,56%1939,93
T2971432,878464544,44%1883,40
AMX 50 12091569,647014445,45%1385,92
Super Conqueror102175,777744440,91%1506,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92190,808134459,09%2023,40
Object 705A102545,608994254,76%1937,58
Fauteur113004,629324242,86%1802,02
KV-26168,981854037,50%1,20
Versuchspanzer 5792448,5010054052,50%2331,71
STB-1102340,008373850,00%2033,69
Comet71062,117673847,37%1726,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507839,376393850,00%879,38
Vz. 44-171416,149493756,76%1960,08
Strv 103B102251,787403751,35%1579,25
Centurion Mk. 7/191963,627993748,65%1860,11
T3281466,788693661,11%1739,91
FV215b (183) 101290,866183650,00%798,59
PTZ-78113194,918013534,29%1653,58
Lorraine 120 Alby 82246,149503545,71%2126,23
Type 91 Heavy3116,441603450,00%233,66
T110E4102263,827633441,18%1427,61
BZ-79112686,669863253,13%1548,84
Leopard 1102125,976893250,00%1489,91
T-284305,973903161,29%1041,72
Emil I81465,457413135,48%1487,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101359,456563154,84%1134,06
Jagdpanzer E 100103081,537753043,33%2114,64
AE Phase I 91802,707273036,67%1359,88
Cromwell6795,346422941,38%1587,97
Kranvagn102456,667472937,93%1682,07
Marder II3123,831512948,28%190,97
M24 Chaffee5146,723072937,93%184,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81490,628832944,83%1742,33
Prototipo Standard B92624,3210752867,86%2870,51
M415277,211912839,29%196,22
Type 95 Heavy4201,892882846,43%510,39
Gorilla112745,078512839,29%1405,98
Jagdpanzer E 90 92385,579082853,57%1989,25
AMX 38354,071552755,56%141,92
CS-52 LIS 81677,748362744,44%1984,36
M5A1 Stuart4307,194592657,69%1298,01
Tiger II82001,359992650,00%2437,57
Vz. 63P112961,888782638,46%1682,20
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102308,287822532,00%1541,38
M-VII-Y 92699,9610832458,33%2494,86
Tiger I72045,1310912352,17%3460,21
T-4481032,046442343,48%1315,76
FV230 Canopener102661,8310482365,22%2271,76
Škoda T 56 81681,438782343,48%1655,68
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81932,748012347,83%1643,44
ELC EVEN 90 8389,176142339,13%498,81
LT vz. 383144,271782245,45%384,49
T3 HMC2156,501792250,00%579,30
Kame 92213,599662259,09%2240,18
M66782,525592133,33%907,20
T-463173,621972152,38%637,65
M5 Stuart4128,052382138,10%106,77
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92509,0010672161,90%2684,15
FV4025 Contriver112980,3810802161,90%2084,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5582343,2912812171,43%2306,27
WZ-219111471,158362055,00%1436,02
AMX 40451,111281942,11%34,30
T1 Heavy5706,585571963,16%1577,81
M7 Priest357,791111957,89%229,52
59-166318,325041952,63%842,28
Prototipo 6 82089,0010751968,42%2270,09
BT-7 artillery 3125,371721947,37%283,75
Strv 7461051,117221850,00%2174,79
Type T-345584,396011866,67%1929,82
ST vz. 394233,883251729,41%530,65
T56 GMC384,411391752,94%124,82
SU-26385,06921711,76%1,93
Škoda T 5091819,008191656,25%1827,94
SU-182129,501481637,50%587,11
BV-111112720,948201643,75%1843,09
T-832 82395,4411951662,50%2976,09
Turtle Mk. I 81954,2511471668,75%2118,46
Crusader6490,274551560,00%1410,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102636,137801533,33%1845,35
AMX M4 mle. 4571199,877521560,00%1511,83
Type 4 Ju-To71917,5311751566,67%3495,64
FCM 362103,471911566,67%475,12
AMX 67 Imbattable112507,409281553,33%1554,80
Ares 90102072,008731457,14%1665,53
Object 703 Version II 81810,6411231471,43%2170,52
Somua SM 81386,936661428,57%1279,59
Yong Bing 92278,219941450,00%2126,48
M3 Stuart3112,152731353,85%318,46
50TP prototyp 81031,237771376,92%1002,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65102709,387981338,46%2081,14
T-62A101428,004751330,77%822,22
T18 HMC3112,311551346,15%297,22
FV225 Collector 92592,699651338,46%1964,74
Object 780 102155,087321346,15%1387,58
Bofors Tornvagn 81218,007951353,85%1185,13
B14294,673941250,00%737,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518774,174811233,33%658,12
MT-256190,672941258,33%436,63
Forest Spirit 81960,429311266,67%2157,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81488,259191266,67%1956,43
Lago4299,003921163,64%1010,26
T1 HMC28,73891163,64%232,49
MS-1144,361071136,36%0,00
T25/27710,913141136,36%769,35
Strv m/40L3273,603781050,00%1015,27
IS-6 8937,605441030,00%675,84
T698987,105731030,00%929,24
Serpente 92409,106811030,00%1503,86
D23242,89292933,33%832,74
IS-271829,67935933,33%2559,17
Cruiser Mk. I1154,56163955,56%677,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92217,11883944,44%2154,25
Lion 101845,78652944,44%1240,29
Toro 91502,33711944,44%1132,21
T26E5 81188,56677944,44%1171,89
Gryphon 102929,22829922,22%1856,12
DZT-159 91300,56689955,56%967,74
M46 Patton91837,00749837,50%1514,88
BZ-75102640,631050862,50%2219,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81307,63986875,00%1462,46
Object 268 Version 4102206,00845862,50%1719,65
FV229 Contender92185,501016850,00%2048,58
Object 432U112627,50956850,00%1883,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 82315,631045862,50%2777,38
King Tiger (Captured) 71209,00751837,50%1372,25
T-44-100 82118,88995837,50%2710,34
Strv m/4251010,57786785,71%3425,39
Leichttraktor1106,00135714,29%258,76
T-262202,71183771,43%1143,74
M2 Medium Tank362,43149742,86%23,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu61747,861200785,71%3035,04
Nashorn61397,57748742,86%2555,25
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91913,86971771,43%1586,92
XM66F 81847,00930757,14%1914,47
T-116 3241,14278728,57%814,67
WZ-120G FT 91923,29847742,86%1487,45
LT vz. 352197,33317666,67%1139,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007513,83363650,00%632,14
UDES 14 Alt 581303,00722650,00%1595,57
FV215b 102846,17890666,67%2095,20
Pz.Kpfw. I292,83254650,00%255,48
E 65 Zwilling 81438,17721633,33%974,29
XM69 Hacker112130,00997666,67%1518,98
Object 252U 81866,171070650,00%2395,36
Löwe 81736,17858633,33%1779,95
Terrifiant 92859,331136650,00%2713,84
Panzerjäger I2128,60154580,00%501,69
IS-4103354,401257580,00%2765,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2114,6086520,00%513,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII102767,601078580,00%2214,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71381,00764540,00%1842,61
7TP2227,25179425,00%659,32
M3 Lee4111,75154475,00%372,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,25237475,00%688,96
WZ-113G FT101598,75657450,00%864,74
STK-2114645,00930425,00%2823,31
AMX M4 mle. 5192295,25846450,00%1605,14
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91299,50640450,00%975,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81797,50676425,00%1792,10
Charioteer Nomad 81820,25909475,00%2161,92
Chi-Go 71901,251190475,00%2957,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00930,00%0,00
Strv m/382233,00261366,67%1215,58
14TP4285,00413366,67%1203,40
11081596,00651333,33%1368,39
CC-46 Pancernik 92000,67873366,67%1632,75
Type 5782795,6714603100,00%4111,30
Tiger-Maus 9736,33685366,67%600,02
Type 63 81199,00646333,33%1159,78
Gonsalo 81110,00795366,67%1206,86
SFAC 105 81387,00750366,67%1214,23
Kolohousenka1147,00200250,00%672,34
Strv fm/211230,5017720,00%1250,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5247,003622100,00%618,74
D12124,002102100,00%614,10
Sturer Emil7574,506692100,00%818,89
Chieftain Mk. 6 101009,50659250,00%530,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8730,50528250,00%481,06
Object 752 92462,0014142100,00%2367,06
Caliban 8933,50649250,00%889,49
UDES 03 Alt 3 92347,5011312100,00%2677,64
Ambassador 92364,501033250,00%1595,76
T-34-85M 61795,001272250,00%3265,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 216,50121250,00%88,26
StuG IV 5375,5028520,00%674,41
M41D 80,006202100,00%261,00
Vercingétorix 91239,50757250,00%1063,55
SPHT 93346,001129250,00%3042,53
Renault FT1114,002321100,00%707,88
4TP1171,002661100,00%929,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs412,009810,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5333,0015510,00%350,32
Maus101937,0061810,00%1007,72
E 7592684,0079810,00%2772,86
Chieftain/T95 82691,0015231100,00%3121,55
Object 274a 81009,007681100,00%1054,76
E 77 91909,0055210,00%1188,80
LT-432 80,0017110,00%0,00
TS-6 93359,0091210,00%3387,66
Vz. 62 Jasan 90,0023710,00%0,00
Husarz 82901,0064410,00%2818,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8218,006031100,00%261,00
M4A3E8 Fury 61583,0013981100,00%5328,03
BZ-72-1 101961,009241100,00%1739,14
IS-3A 81476,0013341100,00%1815,70
WZ-120-1G FT 8867,009631100,00%811,10
43 M. Toldi III 3111,003511100,00%540,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-22
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-30
Left: 2026-09-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-15
Left: 2026-06-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-19
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-07
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-11
Left: 2025-09-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-01-28
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-02-11