meretz

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380921348149
Ø Tier7,8310,009,389,66
Victories2141456,22%1076,92%2245,83%7953,02%
Defeats1615242,40%215,38%2347,92%6644,30%
Draws5261,38%17,69%36,25%42,68%
Battles survived1217031,95%646,15%1327,08%5033,56%
Tanks destroyed437471,15141,08430,901511,01
Destruction ratio1,692,001,231,53
Tanks spotted455411,2080,62661,381721,15
Damage dealt1.711,602.469,002.131,102.475,28
Capture points319340,8400,0000,00450,30
Defense points277200,73241,85330,69330,22
Experience619,53713,00610,81636,89
WN71575,301622,851240,131388,93
WN82364,402233,692101,372289,37
Total
Battles38092
Ø Tier7,83
Victories2141456,22%
Defeats1615242,40%
Draws5261,38%
Battles survived1217031,95%
Tanks destroyed437471,15
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted455411,20
Damage dealt1.711,60
Capture points319340,84
Defense points277200,73
Experience619,53
WN71575,30
WN82364,40
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1076,92%
Defeats215,38%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt2.469,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points241,85
Experience713,00
WN71622,85
WN82233,69
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,38
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2347,92%
Draws36,25%
Battles survived1327,08%
Tanks destroyed430,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted661,38
Damage dealt2.131,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points330,69
Experience610,81
WN71240,13
WN82101,37
Past 30 days
Battles149
Ø Tier9,66
Victories7953,02%
Defeats6644,30%
Draws42,68%
Battles survived5033,56%
Tanks destroyed1511,01
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1721,15
Damage dealt2.475,28
Capture points450,30
Defense points330,22
Experience636,89
WN71388,93
WN82289,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.768,580,000,000,00
Capture points752,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience518,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1541,67%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1850,00%
Tanks destroyed260,72
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted210,58
Damage dealt1.768,58
Capture points752,08
Defense points30,08
Experience518,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience579,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories969,23%
Defeats323,08%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived969,23%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.422,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,38
Experience579,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,210,000,000,00
Capture points181,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience373,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted10,07
Damage dealt706,21
Capture points181,29
Defense points00,00
Experience373,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3563,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,870,000,000,00
Capture points771,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points811,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience292,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2036,36%
Defeats3563,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed360,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted460,84
Damage dealt796,87
Capture points771,40
Defense points811,47
Experience292,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories11052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9645,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9244,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,480,000,000,00
Capture points3791,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6032,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience532,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories11052,63%
Defeats9645,93%
Draws31,44%
Battles survived9244,02%
Tanks destroyed1820,87
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1680,80
Damage dealt1.438,48
Capture points3791,81
Defense points6032,89
Experience532,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1745000
Victories119068,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54631,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83047,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15130,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16470,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,380,000,000,00
Capture points9940,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21641,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience455,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1745
Victories119068,19%
Defeats54631,29%
Draws90,52%
Battles survived83047,56%
Tanks destroyed15130,87
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted16470,94
Damage dealt775,38
Capture points9940,57
Defense points21641,24
Experience455,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.018,770,000,000,00
Capture points160,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed230,88
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt2.018,77
Capture points160,62
Defense points00,00
Experience513,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
122 TM 82126,59875257860,51%2914,96
FV1066 Senlac 8955,33778200755,06%1974,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 81652,69820156255,44%2706,60
BDR G1 B51094,85603137862,84%3374,96
T110E5102633,7363698355,04%2482,46
T110E3103037,5762990659,16%2980,74
StuG III Ausf. G5741,4938375353,92%2243,91
Rinoceronte102703,8667971156,54%2285,79
DBV-152 103152,6864060456,29%2316,13
T110E4102852,7259053455,99%2608,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102423,1359051149,51%2298,73
E 5092501,4269745556,70%2769,52
T2971402,1460444759,06%2277,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591695,4945644052,27%2036,00
T28 Prototype82010,4866842257,58%2891,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65102717,7965541858,61%2318,83
AMX 13 909782,8351941052,93%1192,46
M10392225,5865039653,54%2734,77
FV4004 Conway92649,4960737554,13%3044,66
T9592232,4574536261,05%2249,25
T2881530,4454036054,72%1944,62
Lion 102548,7761236060,56%2269,30
T3092468,2169535454,80%2792,79
AMX 13 757374,7639034948,14%644,92
KV-8561150,4955134257,02%2613,99
T-1092082,2860533854,14%2254,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91542,5053932850,91%1720,31
IS-381777,4262432355,11%2461,98
TVP T 50/51102693,0363132256,83%2393,00
Škoda T 5092516,2270629758,59%2892,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181435,7043728351,59%1805,81
T-5491933,8663327757,04%2421,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81150,0454327156,46%2533,69
T56 GMC3261,6323526949,07%934,71
T25 AT71168,0846026956,88%2022,27
E 50 Ausf. M102545,1866726763,30%2336,26
M41 Walker Bulldog81053,0856526052,69%2124,48
AMX 13 F3 AM61131,5539525149,80%2076,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102807,9564924953,01%2226,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92476,5559224057,92%2597,73
AMX 12 t6265,3633721754,38%590,44
M36 Jackson6620,3632020849,04%1022,27
Kranvagn102588,2169020753,62%2197,98
T-4481357,5659620258,91%2267,39
Ferdinand81817,4362420258,42%2188,04
T3281430,2662419950,25%1910,50
Dicker Max 61081,5751019853,03%2296,55
T-34-85M 61263,6465419263,02%2498,85
T25/271130,1753518454,35%2116,99
Jagdtiger92547,5466118361,75%2797,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81567,5189718254,95%2198,01
Charioteer82040,0666518060,00%2995,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101590,9544817652,27%1614,77
Conqueror92331,4970217356,07%2311,17
M10 Wolverine5383,6527817356,07%808,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071055,4739217355,49%1592,23
M18 Hellcat6971,5448317349,71%1974,36
Prototipo Standard B92499,3966717256,40%2464,55
M40/M4381415,3645617153,80%1767,65
T71 DA71021,6154716659,64%2551,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82469,3169816358,28%3287,89
T4991256,0255616251,85%1905,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza92496,9874616059,38%2582,37
M1271198,6147515257,24%1975,16
KV-261038,8554115052,00%2123,47
T376890,9253915050,00%2938,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505436,9223514245,07%844,81
M66721,5740114050,71%1213,63
Centurion Mk. 7/192135,0370813963,31%2282,53
AMX 50 10081701,6759713849,28%2212,82
T57 Heavy102868,2963013654,41%2337,24
Jagdpanther71362,1555413148,85%2355,47
T54E192242,8368113060,77%2359,94
M446820,0437313057,69%1655,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81470,0656112846,09%1773,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6692506,1878412751,18%2697,73
FV4005 Stage II102332,3645712646,83%1955,51
Sturer Emil71381,8650712548,80%2227,80
IS-3-II92128,0970812360,16%2195,36
60TP Lewandowskiego102735,7167612259,02%2210,77
M4A1 Sherman5509,2335712054,17%1584,81
Vz. 55102535,6561211852,54%1863,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81765,8289011760,68%2551,40
T-34-8561057,6052811559,13%2542,91
Tiger II81808,7067011558,26%2715,68
Leopard 1102802,2064111561,74%2546,56
IS71481,2667611455,26%2530,89
Object 26392258,8463911447,37%2147,53
E 7592179,4969211152,25%2230,43
Jagdpanzer IV6779,4240310851,85%1520,38
Tiger (P)71422,4259310645,28%2147,55
Comet71299,0663510551,43%2569,18
Object 140102268,7859310557,14%1945,83
Type 6192181,6372610446,15%2274,76
Panther II81437,3660910454,81%2151,58
TOG II* 61151,5175910461,54%2458,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81778,2168810454,81%2443,11
IS-2-II81587,3761610360,19%2057,30
KV-481632,3166010263,73%2312,80
Cobra 92315,3367810255,88%2263,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102608,2357410162,38%2184,44
T1 Heavy5546,9341810063,00%1360,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571430,3076310062,00%2659,72
Challenger71517,9365710057,00%2623,90
ARL 446991,604879753,61%2128,79
Caernarvon81922,637059655,21%2566,00
IS-7102098,646079550,53%1825,33
Leo71338,856719253,26%2508,78
SU-10181991,506939258,70%2568,78
AMX 50 12092241,656769154,95%2185,05
KV-15763,915559058,89%2055,26
ST-II102648,137829055,56%2279,87
T-284670,005008960,67%3203,62
T-15061317,185958951,69%2823,17
M415608,573188852,27%1077,00
ST-I92226,918228764,37%2360,27
Strv 7461277,486418556,47%3369,85
AMX ELC bis5222,352678451,19%642,28
Panther71307,346888360,24%2802,00
STB-1102421,816448363,86%2120,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII102878,938198356,63%2376,47
UDES 1692313,027418273,17%2600,74
Object 41681488,556178256,10%2115,44
T-345761,885198166,67%2938,91
TNH T Vz. 5192593,127888159,26%2680,19
A-4471249,546218065,00%2233,69
Leopard Prototyp A92743,656648053,75%2949,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4170,611607944,30%241,58
TVP VTU Koncept81478,466207851,28%2421,57
53TP Markowskiego82045,607827874,36%3033,36
TNH 105/100081727,446897848,72%2204,75
Nashorn61108,774467754,55%2040,23
Emil II92636,878137665,79%2862,37
VK 30.01 (P)6966,365447668,42%2190,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071572,817257566,67%3936,88
T404309,002477456,76%832,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92363,707347156,34%2572,51
Grille 15102757,924897149,30%2278,95
Tiger I71479,346246855,88%2236,94
Cruiser Mk. III3127,341676851,47%448,60
Ashigaru 102673,605336850,00%1945,19
P.44 Pantera81896,836576663,64%2704,80
Object 252U 81790,128586665,15%2099,41
Emil I81714,726906470,31%2263,93
T-4371279,956426456,25%2550,49
P.435883,734636363,49%3355,45
AE Phase I 92564,548286361,90%2890,74
P.43 bis61219,685496253,23%2499,81
O-I61123,975886251,61%2369,94
ARL V3961033,444306149,18%2115,30
Indien-Panzer81718,028146060,00%2544,11
Achilles61161,886246055,00%2623,91
Lorraine 39L AM3271,902095954,24%932,95
KV-371479,166095756,14%2461,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6593,113545635,71%1021,07
Cromwell61022,675455462,96%2497,98
M3 Lee4265,853185367,92%1120,90
VK 30.02 (M)61001,255375364,15%2411,32
M10 RBFM 51025,796305369,81%3065,95
Škoda T 256950,775615257,69%2204,66
O-I Experimental5939,754755150,98%1940,82
SU-10061292,305415050,00%2784,15
M374384,512484963,27%1707,99
M24 Chaffee5465,414164953,06%1704,67
STA-181379,195624845,83%1762,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481945,196804854,17%2751,72
T3 HMC2258,632444843,75%1208,56
Škoda T 245691,304414757,45%2474,03
MT-256654,455004751,06%2364,81
T-103 81807,477474770,21%2376,46
45TP Habicha71352,655804667,39%2022,23
AMX 50 B102391,005764555,56%1797,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81910,277724544,44%2209,21
CS-52 LIS 82179,9811244562,22%3514,59
Archer5732,524654465,91%2184,26
Strv m/425760,304794360,47%3067,99
Centurion Mk. I81084,075994358,14%1606,44
A-436922,886114360,47%2193,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91506,985624250,00%1632,61
LTG71156,625824252,38%2546,57
Ikv 65 Alt II61218,545644165,85%2714,46
SU-130PM 82105,938494057,50%2343,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5772,135323956,41%2498,55
T2071404,536113842,11%2227,04
IS-4102487,647713666,67%1999,32
T1 Cunningham1107,312123554,29%551,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5543,062903542,86%1209,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 81513,039203470,59%2249,36
Churchill I5901,825693366,67%2531,05
Marder II3132,061483250,00%254,54
VK 30.02 (D)71401,847353167,74%2638,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,902023053,33%275,98
Super Conqueror102759,205953050,00%1983,91
SU-855838,904662965,52%2426,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4305,863452951,72%1038,59
Covenanter5323,412982948,28%953,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81537,726272965,52%2044,64
WZ-114 91589,186012835,71%1211,02
SU-15271712,306102740,74%2595,97
Ikv 1035811,814462777,78%2490,39
VK 30.01 (H)51032,046172676,92%3627,80
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91100,659242653,85%1923,04
B14402,803052540,00%1253,91
P26/404762,043842564,00%2581,80
25TP KSUST II5816,205282568,00%2732,51
40TP Habicha61172,846632568,00%2878,93
UDES 14 Alt 581980,245922544,00%2503,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6969,007732560,00%2915,96
Crusader6712,134602454,17%3002,23
Renault FT 75 BS2102,481162347,83%434,29
ST vz. 394475,133372352,17%1744,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,771132259,09%340,34
Somua SAu 404386,914332263,64%1185,60
14TP4420,623182152,38%1777,84
T6981747,677862176,19%2327,82
Super Hellcat 71400,955692045,00%1972,51
Churchill VII61052,846401942,11%1658,11
AMX 383113,111561844,44%145,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4458,223591850,00%1650,95
Matilda4416,883891764,71%1486,67
M5 Stuart4267,713961752,94%739,23
Valentine3574,254841656,25%2987,56
AMX AC mle. 4881593,695671650,00%1662,23
LHMTV8890,808901560,00%1791,74
S35 CA5693,434581471,43%1794,30
Tortoise92145,217291450,00%1679,19
4TP1226,152831361,54%1392,41
Sav m/434507,463901369,23%1950,07
Type 95 Heavy4516,084151330,77%2064,90
Marder 38T4448,462311323,08%1139,90
Lago4860,336121250,00%5069,67
M7 Priest3222,501841258,33%592,47
Vz. 44-172266,2512771283,33%4097,85
Light Mk. VIC 2215,673401258,33%1264,58
Hotchkiss H352130,821701127,27%386,24
AMX 40491,361281136,36%60,81
T-463106,641811181,82%443,96
Renault UE 573263,092731163,64%974,48
M15/423694,102511030,00%2248,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7821,603851040,00%1127,24
SU-182253,401761050,00%1953,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3250,002541040,00%731,57
AMX AC mle. 4671284,306851070,00%1892,51
Panzerjäger I2151,56169977,78%607,43
SU-263204,89138955,56%534,74
Durchbruchswagen 24462,78393955,56%1711,78
AT-12131,25154862,50%480,79
Renault FT AC2174,13121825,00%458,66
AT 1581120,63456837,50%890,07
T28 Concept 71154,50605875,00%1735,13
T 55A 91998,75599862,50%1910,38
Ikv 723555,43470757,14%2199,08
Black Prince71350,14837771,43%1906,70
SU-76M4292,14224757,14%778,98
Cruiser Mk. II2303,14226728,57%1334,67
AMX 65 t81662,00938771,43%2020,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3280,71329771,43%1155,60
M3 Stuart3406,17454666,67%2374,83
7TP2409,17298616,67%1829,59
Type 4 Chi-To61035,83472650,00%2187,52
Type 91 Heavy3333,33244633,33%948,34
Löwe 81467,00740650,00%1855,99
LT vz. 383449,00419580,00%2629,79
Leichttraktor1105,60143560,00%454,47
L-60 2138,80303540,00%565,00
StuG IV 5588,60386560,00%1786,67
Somua SM 82152,60640560,00%2830,74
P.43 ter72026,501071450,00%3954,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2428,75417425,00%2373,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3220,00141425,00%580,64
T-26293,00108450,00%289,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103207,7512434100,00%2927,30
T2 Medium Tank246,2581425,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 72107,501074475,00%3769,00
Strv fm/211220,67409333,33%1385,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II2127,3313330,00%392,47
10TP3701,33540366,67%4652,42
S-517953,33443333,33%866,99
M2 Light2305,33522366,67%1524,83
T1 HMC2169,3310130,00%723,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III3199,0012330,00%564,67
Pvlvv fm/422153,00201333,33%382,15
Type 5 Heavy102436,0012053100,00%1585,85
M2 Medium Tank382,33257366,67%275,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5410,67403366,67%1240,65
Loyd Gun Carriage2263,67252366,67%2407,48
Renault FT149,006020,00%12,78
Renault NC-31197,0013320,00%290,63
SU-54464,0010820,00%982,51
SU-85B4437,50267250,00%1186,67
Strv S1 83010,00478250,00%2611,50
M22 Locust 3524,00532250,00%2926,36
Excelsior 5262,5012120,00%268,19
Tetrarch 2284,50239250,00%1564,46
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81367,50762250,00%1629,42
BT-7 artillery 325,5088250,00%115,81
Kolohousenka1450,005391100,00%3195,30
LT vz. 352396,006521100,00%2717,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2185,002651100,00%895,83
MS-1143,002021100,00%261,00
Sexton II3136,001471100,00%548,11
M3G FT3577,007531100,00%2613,33
M8A14156,007210,00%124,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001001100,00%261,00
Object 25793927,0010321100,00%4882,84
T3E2 Medium Tank 398,0011110,00%117,84
AMR 35 2322,005421100,00%1879,09
T7 Combat Car 27,005910,00%0,00
LTP 347,002841100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6250,0023810,00%139,98
FCM 2C 3683,008011100,00%1965,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,0013210,00%217,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-11
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2025-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2021-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-19
Left: 2022-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-20
Left: 2017-06-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-09
Left: 2017-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2016-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-28
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-09
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2022-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-04
Left: 2017-07-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-08
Left: 2015-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2015-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-29
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-28