misinga

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29365336290
Ø Tier7,2211,009,759,52
Victories1457549,63%266,67%1747,22%14550,00%
Defeats1443949,17%133,33%1952,78%13947,93%
Draws3511,20%00,00%00,00%62,07%
Battles survived657722,40%266,67%1130,56%8830,34%
Tanks destroyed229660,7810,33290,812680,92
Destruction ratio1,011,001,161,33
Tanks spotted342521,1720,67481,334651,60
Damage dealt1.030,48572,002.062,611.885,63
Capture points226110,7700,0000,00950,33
Defense points114740,3900,0000,00710,24
Experience560,84899,33833,25859,92
WN71057,59576,761080,371218,62
WN81323,99192,271696,311855,21
Total
Battles29365
Ø Tier7,22
Victories1457549,63%
Defeats1443949,17%
Draws3511,20%
Battles survived657722,40%
Tanks destroyed229660,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted342521,17
Damage dealt1.030,48
Capture points226110,77
Defense points114740,39
Experience560,84
WN71057,59
WN81323,99
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt572,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience899,33
WN7576,76
WN8192,27
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,75
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed290,81
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted481,33
Damage dealt2.062,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience833,25
WN71080,37
WN81696,31
Past 30 days
Battles290
Ø Tier9,52
Victories14550,00%
Defeats13947,93%
Draws62,07%
Battles survived8830,34%
Tanks destroyed2680,92
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted4651,60
Damage dealt1.885,63
Capture points950,33
Defense points710,24
Experience859,92
WN71218,62
WN81855,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.327,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted66,00
Damage dealt2.327,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience315,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.183,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience809,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt3.183,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience809,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories2125,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6174,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1720,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,980,000,000,00
Capture points1321,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1772,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience148,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories2125,61%
Defeats6174,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1720,73%
Tanks destroyed320,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted480,59
Damage dealt354,98
Capture points1321,61
Defense points1772,16
Experience148,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1162000
Victories52545,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62753,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39934,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7170,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11671,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,200,000,000,00
Capture points16481,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points50814,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience572,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1162
Victories52545,18%
Defeats62753,96%
Draws100,86%
Battles survived39934,34%
Tanks destroyed7170,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted11671,00
Damage dealt994,20
Capture points16481,42
Defense points50814,37
Experience572,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories7232,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14464,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6026,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2251,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,590,000,000,00
Capture points2681,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4472,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories7232,29%
Defeats14464,57%
Draws73,14%
Battles survived6026,91%
Tanks destroyed1410,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2251,01
Damage dealt906,59
Capture points2681,20
Defense points4472,00
Experience442,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (450)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856603,04370102547,22%960,40
IS-38938,3751381745,41%988,28
T28 Prototype8835,8240865746,27%791,63
Type 64 6591,1664559152,28%1595,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,0934655154,08%1202,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 81139,2175952648,67%1483,22
IS-4102388,2386752554,48%2138,23
T499740,2055047249,15%951,44
T3091325,8947442642,25%1020,89
SU-1527718,0944835348,73%917,89
KV-481171,6372034852,01%1382,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8551,0454833651,79%925,21
T110E4102031,2367732348,92%1479,54
T-100 LT101056,2175132351,08%1273,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 8888,0149932146,42%1024,27
M18 Hellcat6353,5925031040,97%376,27
FV4005 Stage II101621,4259431048,71%1182,33
T 55A 91645,9468431046,77%1604,17
G.W. Panther7666,0432730945,63%699,97
Type 4 Heavy91570,4579129457,48%1536,05
Loyd Gun Carriage278,7011928148,75%353,71
S-517834,5154327451,46%1055,46
ARL 446554,6334026546,04%896,30
AMX 50 10081132,1350326145,59%1259,34
T25/27401,3333026144,44%356,46
KV-15353,0227825645,31%589,92
T54E191308,6665925445,28%1140,75
STB-1102089,5680525053,60%1918,37
KV-26564,1337324947,39%847,37
T1 Cunningham198,3019323951,05%478,15
T404260,5224223851,26%567,66
IS7444,2330623644,07%373,15
Leopard 1102508,1881520747,34%2237,37
O-I6732,6642220544,39%1188,70
ST-I91296,8271020345,32%1135,92
ARL V396376,1628020146,77%518,71
ELC EVEN 90 8831,0678919556,92%1947,67
S35 CA5429,5829819350,26%905,09
T78 61292,3183318857,45%2565,39
Hummel6478,5428918648,39%592,65
ISU-15281168,3261318148,62%1161,95
E 7591537,0981017851,69%1509,70
XM551 Sheridan101198,0363317648,30%1299,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4291,3928517549,71%704,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81682,7975717554,29%2307,30
O-Ni7931,9445517345,66%1196,65
T-345311,0827316752,69%778,67
T110E3102248,0269816747,90%1629,04
SU-855286,3721116140,99%436,36
SU-1006646,3041416149,69%1179,59
T376348,5537016043,13%734,71
Type T-345666,8158015554,19%2191,12
T-1506577,1838915045,33%855,44
T71 DA7765,7068014861,49%1939,09
SU-10181469,5769514556,55%1831,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81197,0062314250,00%1257,84
T3 HMC2116,2116814151,06%376,24
Leopard 120 Verbessert112561,3892014158,87%2115,35
AMX 50 12091545,2468414050,71%1483,60
T57 Heavy102233,6976114050,00%1757,95
T-34-856550,9934713847,83%999,01
Grille5396,2624113847,83%798,90
Tiger I71027,5958413543,70%1388,09
Object 430U101962,5669313145,04%1573,01
O-Ho81127,8271013048,46%1219,43
TVP T 50/51101763,4364412945,74%1365,92
Strv S1 81453,2759712445,97%1514,04
KV-37669,8545211955,46%828,69
BDR G1 B5354,0832711849,15%566,24
AT 86461,3535911747,01%653,76
Challenger71011,6262511751,28%1574,52
FV217 Badger102284,9576911747,01%1638,46
AMX M4 mle. 457665,9758311651,72%803,80
Type 6191674,0774511542,61%1652,35
FV3046511,0041511153,15%850,83
T-437883,2373911056,36%1553,39
Charioteer81163,3557011047,27%1317,26
SU-100Y 6700,6554411049,09%1167,67
AT 15A 71156,4879510846,30%1895,59
WZ-1317835,3771210750,47%2134,54
Tiger II81018,3664110545,71%1041,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81937,0479910050,00%2172,97
Škoda T 256676,485889948,48%1469,81
Object 43091874,078719953,54%1849,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,503139859,18%665,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6749,875949845,92%1331,18
BZ-176 81823,3510189869,39%1997,51
M10 Wolverine5264,492409750,52%464,71
WZ-111 model 5A102416,418209546,32%1938,43
VK 36.01 (H)6526,443529440,43%737,33
59-Patton 8894,376609142,86%1064,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81279,006869044,44%1508,98
T-448990,976278941,57%1194,83
Achilles6510,003198946,07%794,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8935,395158957,30%1057,63
Leichttraktor147,781178842,05%13,45
Strv 103B102386,138088853,41%1917,16
AT 25393,953248851,14%900,46
M24 Chaffee5226,183068755,17%700,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4211,371738646,51%507,93
FV230 Canopener102450,028968650,00%2119,18
T-54 first prototype 8790,637118653,49%948,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8788,877178551,76%1379,98
Archer5385,953628346,99%799,48
SU-100M17948,356878263,41%1398,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5257,392638245,12%491,49
Bisonte C45 81571,499198260,98%1893,09
Churchill III 5493,555268257,32%1119,93
1108918,106318139,51%806,49
E 100101866,507498055,00%1406,50
FV1066 Senlac 8645,336627841,03%1142,57
Vz. 68 Squall 81007,088467459,46%2247,37
Tortoise92100,908917347,95%1759,84
59-166559,646367252,78%1818,48
Object 244 61140,868317153,52%1960,37
Škoda T 5091708,557956953,62%1841,35
Vz. 71 Tesák101485,288476950,72%1926,81
Object 26391869,067456950,72%1680,18
M2 Light262,491786851,47%103,30
SU-14-281005,635426835,29%824,13
121B 102179,248016850,00%1934,26
105 leFH18B2 5777,085126651,52%1534,14
T9592270,949156656,06%2162,76
T-804106,421866660,61%320,24
T28 Concept 7999,427196656,06%1659,61
O-I Experimental5580,063656546,15%1105,38
E 75 TS 81476,617996450,00%1792,30
B14196,272366344,44%358,16
IS-271111,087446253,23%1518,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101170,236796256,45%969,57
MT-256326,705076149,18%869,49
Conqueror91815,708196046,67%1692,82
WZ-111 model 1-491886,108945955,93%2041,58
DBV-152 102151,317255950,85%1434,66
Turtle Mk. I 81669,188985756,14%1862,41
Churchill I5401,793045637,50%705,24
Alecto4172,142355653,57%339,56
Löwe 81269,718055664,29%1599,11
T-34-85M 6751,076625658,93%1325,69
Object 261101670,516545549,09%1394,28
Jagdpanzer E 100102321,077475549,09%1744,46
IS-6 81166,636855440,74%1139,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101392,176315339,62%949,34
CS-52 LIS 81374,067525356,60%1706,36
WZ-1328613,585435244,23%900,27
Marder II3107,671335244,23%98,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92146,048155250,00%2019,91
Versuchspanzer 5792317,179465248,08%2104,63
VK 100.01 (P)81590,808225149,02%1996,50
Object 268 Version 4102002,377335152,94%1391,58
IS-2-II81209,107425156,86%1470,87
Executor112871,029285156,86%2156,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81626,928925154,90%2086,70
T-28E with F-30 4501,164464951,02%1362,05
T110E5102516,638614845,83%2446,90
M56 Scorpion 7902,966584847,92%1328,17
AMX 30 B101669,438564768,09%1504,84
AMX M4 mle. 5192431,859774757,45%2518,27
M5 Stuart4128,202134548,89%179,34
Maus102466,209354560,00%2186,53
Bishop5430,472354544,44%832,16
T2881138,526734454,55%1122,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8820,635634346,51%769,44
Type 5 Heavy102197,268714254,76%1511,00
FV4025 Contriver112692,609174247,62%1835,60
Rambo 92062,1910104250,00%2384,72
T803112280,058774250,00%1399,46
Object 70491771,718854180,49%1577,89
Renault UE 573115,171244141,46%127,77
Object 703 Version II 81509,598524160,98%1855,17
Object 260 102148,958714153,66%1828,63
Matilda4311,652454035,00%695,06
WZ-12092078,108674052,50%2263,08
Ikv 1035383,083304035,00%850,70
SMV CC-5671308,688474057,50%2015,07
M26 Pershing81201,536734047,50%1570,90
Concept No. 5102544,859234060,00%2255,27
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112658,989434042,50%1779,73
AMX AC mle. 4881250,186973953,85%1479,68
Taschenratte112900,1310253951,28%1815,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,343263860,53%381,41
AT 1581089,167193850,00%1126,38
Super Conqueror101804,376243852,63%1345,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5471,414573762,16%1172,42
AMX 13 57 GF 71238,7010063754,05%3230,08
T-62A101685,784783633,33%1178,68
Hirschkäfer112427,378183554,29%1562,24
T-50-2 6753,146643554,29%2504,71
GSOR 1010 FB 81408,347233554,29%1774,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7588,186013458,82%791,44
AMX 50 Foch B101848,156733441,18%1385,84
FV227 Conceiver81379,268293452,94%1590,33
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7816,796343461,76%1106,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8580,746253452,94%627,17
T34 8757,854893342,42%596,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81604,888733345,45%1807,23
FV4004 Conway91356,485763336,36%913,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102052,276493354,55%1486,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81579,457683348,48%1985,61
Super Hellcat 71058,067253354,55%1794,05
Tiger (P)7714,666003246,88%801,55
IS-7102514,949293148,39%2018,67
Sherman VC Firefly 6969,486303148,39%1961,12
T-28484,531433056,67%157,52
Emil II92079,639543056,67%2097,23
Type 586629,705303046,67%1250,28
T56 GMC365,171233046,67%49,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581953,039413040,00%1886,15
T-103 81703,738013063,33%2160,47
SU-122-44 71260,277533063,33%2187,07
StuG IV 5409,132543043,33%875,93
Valentine3177,102672951,72%535,17
LPT-67 Šelma91302,389782962,07%2369,86
Object 252U 81900,2110542958,62%2712,77
G.W. Tiger91406,397372853,57%1222,70
AT 77733,006952860,71%886,12
FV229 Contender92223,5410502864,29%2517,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81470,797342850,00%1799,12
Wespe396,521252748,15%184,20
T-703117,631712748,15%271,25
Renault NC-31129,23662634,62%0,35
M5A1 Stuart4235,384312653,85%781,15
T2971667,6210092646,15%2488,00
AMX 50 Foch92385,159162653,85%2805,49
Jagdpanther II81244,585962650,00%1252,45
STA-181056,565592532,00%1008,95
Projekt ION 81891,769672568,00%1939,28
AMX AC mle. 467948,326612564,00%1449,77
Panther7950,178152466,67%1838,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007423,584102437,50%359,04
VK 30.01 (P)6476,464202445,83%672,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91928,759202454,17%2016,26
T-34-281214,227882356,52%1621,97
A-205682,967732365,22%3674,19
Black Prince71009,227302334,78%1477,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,741852352,17%408,18
Caernarvon81291,138042343,48%1430,58
VK 28.016408,304622330,43%1033,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102627,397772343,48%1802,59
KV-5 81563,1311032369,57%2050,41
Dicker Max 6691,704302330,43%936,87
BT-7 artillery 3123,872022334,78%190,67
M3 Stuart342,181302245,45%56,20
Cruiser Mk. II2137,772572254,55%533,49
Jagdtiger92291,959382263,64%2272,44
LTTB8642,507012268,18%1218,84
Type 63 81638,688592245,45%1811,82
AMX 13 57 7667,866422240,91%1189,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri71123,148772166,67%2363,17
Centurion Mk. I8949,575102147,62%1150,92
LTG7646,055692147,62%1289,50
Ares 7581012,007462157,14%1155,19
D2362,951322055,00%119,80
Type 4 Chi-To61038,057972055,00%2588,12
Valentine AT4226,852032040,00%450,40
Object 41681766,8010122060,00%2529,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 81725,508522050,00%2233,34
T-34-17876,747681968,42%1507,53
Type 95 Heavy4310,582591952,63%922,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101813,477081936,84%1286,11
AMX 12 t6503,795531968,42%1636,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507840,896831952,63%921,96
SU-263119,681441957,89%256,24
Mäuschen91838,849031957,89%1891,62
T92 8560,536361947,37%855,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101760,829051764,71%1600,44
AMX 404190,003821747,06%596,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6495,824551747,06%801,14
Churchill VII6940,947511770,59%1948,47
M10392806,1812071770,59%3401,37
A-447895,885731747,06%1399,91
Kunze Panzer 91915,768211741,18%1922,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,061761618,75%169,95
Sav m/434186,753411656,25%413,42
SU-5469,001351656,25%196,47
Cruiser Mk. III3110,631911650,00%377,20
Grille 15101480,757621662,50%1055,26
T-463139,001801560,00%528,34
Marder 38T4121,402061560,00%219,38
FV2078829,074661526,67%695,03
GSOR the TANK 91498,537781553,33%1383,51
Prototipo 6 81180,537931553,33%1007,13
SFAC 105 82080,879001553,33%2361,06
T2071645,369951457,14%2806,09
Semovente M415905,214341450,00%2489,77
STK-2112429,798281435,71%1470,00
AT-FV230 Breaker112133,369691457,14%1402,38
T-832 81496,579781464,29%1895,60
STG 81402,077361442,86%1715,04
Jagdtiger Prototype 81570,507521442,86%1477,89
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92034,008341457,14%1963,60
Crusader6533,545821361,54%1630,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,621741338,46%41,36
M2 Medium Tank3165,152181330,77%411,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,461011361,54%178,26
Type 71102447,089811361,54%1828,95
Object 25791649,317521353,85%1527,31
Kampfpanzer 67102560,239351361,54%1993,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81200,546791338,46%1414,85
M6A2E1 81567,859271353,85%1725,95
Nergal 81709,389401361,54%1944,43
KR-1112105,317901330,77%1300,80
StuG III Ausf. G5299,582211225,00%420,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91135,426271250,00%1019,37
Renault FT AC2116,92951225,00%210,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,25891258,33%192,22
K-91-PT 91596,337801241,67%1298,87
AMBT 81443,927451250,00%1532,52
121102107,556271136,36%1356,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,182431145,45%361,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,821811136,36%143,98
KV-137276,182841136,36%154,76
Pz.Kpfw. I245,00931136,36%0,40
DZT-159 92006,099711163,64%1949,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,10761040,00%7,99
Cromwell6527,303211030,00%798,33
MS-117,00541060,00%164,03
UDES 0381145,006071050,00%1000,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6846,005811060,00%1405,34
M127891,006221040,00%968,25
AMX M4 mle. 54102145,709331060,00%1780,84
ISU-152K 8895,104861020,00%666,39
M10 RBFM 5410,903151030,00%555,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81359,007311050,00%1613,43
Somua SM 8931,705481030,00%750,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)215,0072955,56%131,48
AMX 38377,89262966,67%243,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII102129,33788944,44%1489,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81181,00625933,33%1207,41
MTLS-1G14 3321,78520966,67%1643,87
WZ-111-1G FT81526,38882862,50%2073,76
Nashorn6604,00395862,50%1149,51
FCM 362190,00457862,50%984,23
T-54 ltwt.9868,13701850,00%1180,87
T 54D 91334,00874862,50%1425,87
Object 752 92028,631078875,00%1779,74
Char Mle. 75 9804,88730850,00%989,14
XM57 8777,38682862,50%656,04
Object 777 Version II 92096,751063862,50%2191,70
KV-220-2 5576,63672850,00%1092,13
Buryan 92217,25952850,00%1479,27
Renault FT17,1462728,57%0,00
D12118,71124728,57%320,98
SU-18279,43123771,43%469,25
T3282082,00679742,86%3115,53
SMV CC-678918,00576742,86%798,86
113102284,57531742,86%1646,38
Object 430 Version II91757,29879757,14%1571,59
Tiger-Maus 91286,71754742,86%952,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6578,57332728,57%1175,10
ST-66 81474,29953771,43%2075,24
Matilda Black Prince 5994,86664728,57%3153,07
112 81411,29843757,14%1749,12
Pz.Kpfw. II229,3397650,00%85,14
Lorraine 39L AM342,8365633,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3116,67293683,33%399,05
Vz. 64 Blesk81529,171065650,00%3190,50
AMX 50 B101716,50707666,67%1460,17
Somua SAu 40458,83123650,00%102,33
T42 81115,83737633,33%1421,01
M662038,401226560,00%4338,12
Panzerjäger I2139,00186560,00%495,32
Škoda T 177938,60860560,00%2623,59
Chi-To SP71852,001071540,00%2650,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61081,80855540,00%2811,68
T-60272,40134560,00%216,16
AltProto AMX 30 81246,4010955100,00%1560,33
K-2 81047,80679560,00%1307,49
TS-54 81191,00671540,00%1006,27
SPHT 91988,60807540,00%1391,34
Leox 92170,001039560,00%2057,73
Renault Otsu1206,25588475,00%1154,40
Renault FT 75 BS2120,75121450,00%567,88
Cruiser Mk. I1154,752914100,00%877,20
T2 Medium Tank284,00229475,00%451,99
FV215b 101929,50653425,00%1379,98
M8A14183,50191450,00%291,45
Sturer Emil7996,00518450,00%1251,06
Cavalier5616,25273425,00%1431,95
M446615,50438425,00%797,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91868,5011584100,00%1681,03
XM66F 81637,25841450,00%2041,95
KV-1SA 5480,25649475,00%935,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,00275450,00%292,40
TS-5 81507,25706425,00%1102,79
WZ-114 92210,258344100,00%1897,14
M4A1 FL 10 6583,754224100,00%962,07
Strv m/382108,33226366,67%451,23
7TP2167,67189333,33%442,66
SZDV Vz. 50 81991,0050930,00%1794,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5729,006983100,00%1822,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181019,33839366,67%1090,92
AMX ELC bis5230,67396333,33%447,57
KV-1 shielded 5923,006873100,00%2338,95
Lorraine 50 t 92012,00837333,33%1952,68
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3777,337893100,00%2552,81
Light Mk. VIC 2159,003373100,00%994,95
FV4202 8459,67712366,67%556,94
Ambassador 92309,331063366,67%2112,62
LTP 35,0057333,33%0,00
Object Kust 81985,00783366,67%1975,33
Strv m/40L3105,002642100,00%350,51
T1 HMC235,502720,00%0,00
M3 Lee4257,00366250,00%821,65
SU-2-122 5878,506602100,00%2280,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,50500250,00%1240,50
T-29 3313,50546250,00%1203,14
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6886,50567250,00%1192,32
T-127 3397,00547250,00%1910,45
Tetrarch 2130,002812100,00%632,58
T7 Combat Car 223,501732100,00%261,00
Object 168 German 8169,503182100,00%261,00
Valiant 5605,5028020,00%1057,30
Gonsalo 81216,5043220,00%836,90
WZ-120G FT 93103,0014042100,00%3034,64
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8843,00663250,00%886,31
Sentinelle 92127,0011092100,00%1548,60
Kolohousenka10,001461100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2151,002141100,00%738,83
Lago4243,0021610,00%533,58
4TP1409,0031110,00%2951,11
10TP343,001610,00%0,00
14TP482,0014310,00%6,44
Type 97 Chi-Ha3310,0018010,00%805,81
Pvlvv fm/422266,005271100,00%1401,07
Ikv 723491,005941100,00%1802,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2685,006051100,00%4028,12
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91634,0044010,00%1001,53
Black Prince II 71774,0012571100,00%3638,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51244,0065310,00%2459,83
Windhund 8636,0016810,00%315,49
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 80,008310,00%0,00
E 77 9914,0030210,00%425,18
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2420,006861100,00%1994,85
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3666,009831100,00%3032,81
AMR 35 2109,0013410,00%221,13
T-116 3267,0018910,00%1130,79
SU-130PM 82072,0010911100,00%2511,38
MKA 295,002551100,00%345,68
56TP 81952,0066810,00%2133,42
T-45 2168,003281100,00%863,99
L-60 2226,0021610,00%951,93
STA-2 8427,0036610,00%216,66
AAT60 8613,0029310,00%305,48
T1E6 232,007910,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,0011910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61290,0060510,00%2718,99
Excalibur 6437,0024510,00%342,47
WZ-111 model 6 8711,0045210,00%364,64
SU-100I 5945,009381100,00%1929,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-19
Left: 2025-10-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-11
Left: 2025-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-09
Left: 2025-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2025-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-08-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-05
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-11-26
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-11-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-30
Left: 2018-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-25
Left: 2018-03-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2023-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-03
Left: 2019-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-04
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2017-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-10
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2015-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2014-12-21