| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CS-63 | 10 | 2693,74 | 841 | 526 | 53,99% | 2552,73 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1563,78 | 818 | 525 | 55,24% | 2027,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2936,32 | 776 | 514 | 53,70% | 2648,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2962,63 | 919 | 273 | 52,38% | 2494,93 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2536,15 | 765 | 268 | 60,82% | 2241,55 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1575,61 | 827 | 261 | 53,26% | 2267,80 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2945,47 | 940 | 257 | 56,03% | 2962,30 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 3341,38 | 1081 | 226 | 56,64% | 3368,32 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2400,61 | 1019 | 221 | 56,11% | 2754,65 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2469,59 | 1034 | 184 | 58,15% | 2764,87 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3011,21 | 919 | 181 | 62,43% | 2666,75 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3020,30 | 903 | 174 | 54,60% | 2708,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2692,87 | 1133 | 168 | 58,93% | 2945,57 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3608,94 | 1202 | 162 | 67,28% | 3404,18 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4282,67 | 1268 | 156 | 63,46% | 3374,70 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3766,74 | 1097 | 155 | 58,06% | 3219,43 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3249,21 | 1036 | 154 | 64,94% | 2867,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2537,43 | 830 | 153 | 56,21% | 1882,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2148,03 | 918 | 149 | 55,03% | 2353,26 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 901,38 | 544 | 146 | 52,05% | 1702,70 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2231,20 | 804 | 131 | 51,15% | 2279,15 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1976,40 | 930 | 121 | 51,24% | 2615,20 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2957,37 | 1100 | 119 | 59,66% | 3245,38 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2130,16 | 1029 | 119 | 61,34% | 2776,98 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1694,99 | 877 | 117 | 58,12% | 2084,76 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1238,14 | 712 | 109 | 44,95% | 1575,97 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1802,95 | 1020 | 103 | 67,96% | 2506,99 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 880,68 | 761 | 102 | 46,08% | 1668,03 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2286,28 | 1058 | 100 | 61,00% | 2910,94 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 799,18 | 575 | 93 | 50,54% | 2008,90 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2497,72 | 786 | 88 | 53,41% | 2118,68 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1060,06 | 795 | 85 | 62,35% | 1867,22 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2060,00 | 1042 | 83 | 53,01% | 2665,29 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1241,75 | 598 | 80 | 56,25% | 2385,04 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1544,54 | 856 | 80 | 57,50% | 2345,69 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1769,75 | 769 | 71 | 50,70% | 1971,25 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2543,26 | 999 | 69 | 56,52% | 2473,80 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1707,34 | 831 | 68 | 50,00% | 2048,99 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1125,23 | 724 | 62 | 46,77% | 1640,02 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1195,36 | 684 | 59 | 49,15% | 1577,44 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1334,54 | 862 | 57 | 56,14% | 1674,95 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1162,98 | 829 | 52 | 59,62% | 1636,34 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1991,50 | 1095 | 50 | 62,00% | 3104,87 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1487,68 | 809 | 50 | 54,00% | 1940,03 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1647,70 | 725 | 50 | 56,00% | 1657,22 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2222,14 | 990 | 49 | 51,02% | 2473,31 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2981,47 | 1064 | 49 | 46,94% | 3047,56 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 593,00 | 561 | 46 | 45,65% | 1857,32 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1389,40 | 899 | 45 | 48,89% | 1996,10 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2840,73 | 1188 | 45 | 62,22% | 3723,45 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 957,26 | 884 | 43 | 58,14% | 1670,24 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2962,58 | 1025 | 43 | 58,14% | 2798,99 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2865,79 | 934 | 38 | 63,16% | 3009,86 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 849,83 | 697 | 35 | 40,00% | 1386,83 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1501,53 | 878 | 34 | 47,06% | 1893,93 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2996,97 | 827 | 34 | 55,88% | 2708,65 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 745,06 | 564 | 32 | 34,38% | 2066,58 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2131,38 | 953 | 29 | 48,28% | 2443,83 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 3152,62 | 929 | 29 | 44,83% | 2119,26 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 936,29 | 699 | 28 | 53,57% | 1602,88 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1519,64 | 868 | 28 | 67,86% | 2228,67 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3755,86 | 1060 | 28 | 60,71% | 2915,94 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1102,07 | 712 | 27 | 48,15% | 1987,73 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1192,31 | 802 | 26 | 69,23% | 1813,57 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 878,48 | 584 | 25 | 60,00% | 2285,22 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 534,13 | 446 | 23 | 34,78% | 1458,34 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1154,09 | 560 | 22 | 45,45% | 2908,19 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 760,77 | 584 | 22 | 68,18% | 1369,12 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 386,09 | 402 | 22 | 36,36% | 1197,79 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 867,95 | 687 | 22 | 50,00% | 1603,06 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 883,33 | 672 | 21 | 42,86% | 1700,46 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 550,81 | 650 | 21 | 71,43% | 1598,86 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 984,75 | 676 | 20 | 45,00% | 1573,21 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 671,37 | 679 | 19 | 52,63% | 1673,34 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1663,78 | 893 | 18 | 50,00% | 2238,60 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1355,00 | 986 | 17 | 52,94% | 2043,06 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1911,94 | 624 | 17 | 41,18% | 1618,89 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2080,19 | 1176 | 16 | 62,50% | 3050,92 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1054,27 | 733 | 15 | 53,33% | 2557,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 742,87 | 602 | 15 | 46,67% | 2487,00 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1145,00 | 885 | 14 | 64,29% | 2577,00 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2553,43 | 1456 | 14 | 78,57% | 4621,03 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 941,31 | 734 | 13 | 38,46% | 1390,72 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 445,50 | 380 | 12 | 50,00% | 1176,64 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 327,75 | 338 | 12 | 41,67% | 1043,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1115,17 | 892 | 12 | 66,67% | 2107,82 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 743,18 | 617 | 11 | 54,55% | 1721,91 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 170,55 | 308 | 11 | 27,27% | 367,82 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1472,38 | 935 | 8 | 62,50% | 3947,41 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1818,63 | 857 | 8 | 62,50% | 3159,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1918,71 | 825 | 7 | 42,86% | 2100,98 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 664,17 | 476 | 6 | 50,00% | 1485,58 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1342,33 | 413 | 6 | 0,00% | 2024,82 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2661,00 | 858 | 6 | 50,00% | 1495,22 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 1087,00 | 1006 | 5 | 80,00% | 4403,33 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 587,25 | 528 | 4 | 75,00% | 2272,46 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1654,00 | 1335 | 3 | 100,00% | 10959,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 404,33 | 341 | 3 | 100,00% | 1685,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 984,33 | 829 | 3 | 66,67% | 3214,40 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 476,67 | 480 | 3 | 66,67% | 1274,68 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 809,00 | 525 | 2 | 100,00% | 4912,10 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 584,50 | 515 | 2 | 50,00% | 2889,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 732,00 | 561 | 2 | 50,00% | 2960,31 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 250,00 | 281 | 2 | 50,00% | 410,16 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 796,00 | 547 | 2 | 50,00% | 569,58 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 239,00 | 333 | 1 | 100,00% | 1204,52 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 658,00 | 683 | 1 | 100,00% | 3030,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0,00 | 7 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 894,00 | 962 | 1 | 100,00% | 3658,09 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 30,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 503,00 | 456 | 1 | 0,00% | 1998,57 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 338,00 | 448 | 1 | 100,00% | 611,05 |
muchachos123
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8152 | 0 | 4 | 420 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,96 | 0,00 | 9,75 | 9,88 | ||||
| Victories | 4534 | 55,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 75,00% | 261 | 62,14% |
| Defeats | 3527 | 43,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 156 | 37,14% |
| Draws | 91 | 1,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 0,71% |
| Battles survived | 2012 | 24,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 147 | 35,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8187 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 2,00 | 537 | 1,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 2,67 | 1,97 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13596 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 1,00 | 446 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 2.256,53 | 0,00 | 5.075,25 | 3.266,09 | ||||
| Capture points | 1559 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 48 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 4187 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 381 | 0,91 |
| Experience | 881,79 | 0,00 | 906,75 | 1.019,55 | ||||
| WN7 | 1558,37 | 0,00 | 2624,59 | 1841,50 | ||||
| WN8 | 2501,53 | 0,00 | 7728,37 | 3170,97 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8152 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,96 | |
| Victories | 4534 | 55,62% |
| Defeats | 3527 | 43,27% |
| Draws | 91 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 2012 | 24,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8187 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13596 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.256,53 | |
| Capture points | 1559 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 4187 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 881,79 | |
| WN7 | 1558,37 | |
| WN8 | 2501,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,75 | |
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 2,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 5.075,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 906,75 | |
| WN7 | 2624,59 | |
| WN8 | 7728,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 420 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 261 | 62,14% |
| Defeats | 156 | 37,14% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,71% |
| Battles survived | 147 | 35,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 537 | 1,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 446 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 3.266,09 | |
| Capture points | 48 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 381 | 0,91 |
| Experience | 1.019,55 | |
| WN7 | 1841,50 | |
| WN8 | 3170,97 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.590,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 80 | 8,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 717,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.590,00 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 80 | 8,89 |
| Experience | 717,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen