noooooooooooooooooooo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312960065
Ø Tier6,810,000,007,62
Victories1639752,39%00,00%00,00%3452,31%
Defeats1453446,44%00,00%00,00%2843,08%
Draws3651,17%00,00%00,00%34,62%
Battles survived665721,27%00,00%00,00%1421,54%
Tanks destroyed252160,8100,0000,00500,77
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,98
Tanks spotted365681,1700,0000,00711,09
Damage dealt997,970,000,001.330,78
Capture points90580,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points110070,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience565,980,000,00807,51
WN71135,240,000,001132,76
WN81488,880,000,001572,21
Total
Battles31296
Ø Tier6,81
Victories1639752,39%
Defeats1453446,44%
Draws3651,17%
Battles survived665721,27%
Tanks destroyed252160,81
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted365681,17
Damage dealt997,97
Capture points90580,29
Defense points110070,35
Experience565,98
WN71135,24
WN81488,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles65
Ø Tier7,62
Victories3452,31%
Defeats2843,08%
Draws34,62%
Battles survived1421,54%
Tanks destroyed500,77
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted711,09
Damage dealt1.330,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience807,51
WN71132,76
WN81572,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.477,220,000,000,00
Capture points333,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.477,22
Capture points333,67
Defense points00,00
Experience446,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt381,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience53,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt381,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience53,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3963,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1829,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,030,000,000,00
Capture points741,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2764,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience465,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2236,07%
Defeats3963,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1829,51%
Tanks destroyed460,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted420,69
Damage dealt1.177,03
Capture points741,21
Defense points2764,52
Experience465,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories10045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11753,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6127,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,380,000,000,00
Capture points700,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4962,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience511,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories10045,45%
Defeats11753,18%
Draws31,36%
Battles survived6127,73%
Tanks destroyed1540,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1630,74
Damage dealt1.182,38
Capture points700,32
Defense points4962,25
Experience511,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (349)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5425,31391118553,33%1749,42
AMX 50 10081271,87562114750,57%1375,54
BDR G1 B5772,6247791957,56%1717,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81349,9871970149,79%1766,91
AMX 12 t6505,4742261954,77%1541,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6755,3147759752,43%1320,66
Leo71042,5564758956,03%1846,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5626,4245058759,80%1998,67
Panther71002,7455455757,09%1767,50
S35 CA5546,0532451951,45%1181,34
T-34-856626,7848946350,54%1188,33
Strv 746737,1945944351,47%1438,71
T-4481233,2465743451,61%1779,40
T-34-85M 6840,8156442853,04%1472,64
T-345411,8731542454,72%1136,27
T675877,7354140957,95%2405,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81396,1569040249,00%1502,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81273,2784239949,12%1529,25
Jagdpanther II81025,0344939250,00%1001,79
StuG III Ausf. G5502,7034136852,45%1178,98
Churchill I5535,7837533854,44%1133,35
Strv m/425545,9938133754,30%1634,64
Jagdpanzer IV6363,0627733741,84%442,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,7038832149,84%746,96
AMX M4 mle. 457667,9340932152,34%777,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81824,0094729455,10%2384,77
Emil I81356,9965029250,68%1545,61
Lorraine 40 t 81372,2176528658,04%1785,81
Škoda T 56 81929,8397328459,15%2082,44
TS-5 81693,5495327855,40%1932,27
Jagdpanther7552,2931927546,91%576,39
KV-137546,5136527142,44%689,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81539,7086727049,63%2138,91
IS-381281,1767326853,36%1460,41
AMX 13 757836,2359726762,17%2224,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81364,5152625749,42%1397,18
Tiger I71505,2381925361,26%2415,78
LT-432 8789,8971523149,35%1474,97
IS-3A Peregrine 81667,8893322453,13%1814,45
FV4202 81120,8676421055,71%1548,19
Škoda T 2561085,3377020152,24%2552,31
VK 30.01 (P)6966,9256319465,98%2157,44
T-5491424,7865519451,55%1373,63
IS7942,1949819154,97%1254,68
Emil II91438,9658217855,62%1310,89
Ikv 1035462,4731917846,07%1078,04
T-44-100 81545,2389016956,80%2033,10
FV4005 Stage II101822,2358716752,10%1404,76
Object 140101832,5172316553,33%1619,78
T-832 81694,2194416555,76%1928,01
ARL 446417,3628016346,01%562,30
ELC EVEN 90 8756,4475516248,77%1588,14
StuG III Ausf. B4156,6618615752,23%243,73
Kranvagn101980,7962715045,33%1516,27
Super Conqueror102704,4085114652,05%2397,28
ARL V396341,5726514542,76%384,78
IS-2-II8946,4952514240,85%856,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810986,3945813647,06%683,68
AMX AC mle. 4881088,7949713652,21%1128,79
CS-52 LIS 81484,8685613054,62%1887,02
AMX 13 909969,3162912750,39%1412,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8722,5058512649,21%1281,95
AT 25412,3831812553,60%979,50
AMX 13 57 7988,6789912356,10%2419,74
T-1091477,6673712248,36%1297,77
A-447776,1141112043,33%999,27
VK 30.02 (M)6525,2136911947,90%846,25
VK 100.01 (P)81156,6472611854,24%1286,76
Škoda T 5091755,1472911250,89%1648,65
T2071260,0092511165,77%2194,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,4927211055,45%815,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5192,4518310938,53%157,51
Churchill III 5632,2669710853,70%1318,00
Nashorn6489,4129710747,66%663,20
P26/404684,8749910555,24%2381,27
Leopard Prototyp A91517,6260510545,71%1368,23
VK 30.01 (H)5358,8529810361,17%851,89
Object 703 Version II 81866,3695410344,66%2073,06
Object 43091430,4767410251,96%1211,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6563,4431610049,00%969,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81446,777239940,40%1522,83
AMX 50 B102080,497059848,98%1674,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91754,906859859,18%1557,11
Crusader6589,184139768,04%2176,53
Jagdtiger91246,395939751,55%945,33
VK 168.01 (P) 81536,098629551,58%2096,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51006,047759257,61%3408,68
UDES 14 Alt 581258,325969141,76%1449,72
Panther II81095,825888947,19%1316,10
T2971123,117178852,27%1421,38
Object 25791351,687918853,41%1389,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81556,018258850,00%1858,99
STA-2 81193,197348843,18%1568,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5565,944748755,17%1556,64
UDES 0381052,396068340,96%981,08
Tiger II81177,496728150,62%1321,12
Löwe 81384,168248047,50%1574,94
212A91092,916497750,65%840,01
B1495,391497634,21%3,09
A-436433,743337652,63%752,66
Matilda4463,374207562,67%1543,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481211,297017550,67%1260,93
Charioteer81143,366777554,67%1265,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101614,035547441,89%1125,07
Somua SM 81522,458437451,35%1656,32
P.44 Pantera81168,936787352,05%1526,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 81327,389017354,79%1778,82
Škoda T 27 81619,258627252,78%2250,58
Marder 38T4171,171777045,71%221,23
T3091770,067646952,17%1438,50
UDES 1691201,526856943,48%935,13
Somua SAu 404171,451946940,58%229,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91330,286656744,78%1280,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518673,395226750,75%613,77
E 7591908,589156662,12%1916,28
Nergal 81823,179646657,58%2224,32
Sherman Firefly6898,736526462,50%2024,37
IS-7102017,597636459,38%1795,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81737,918506462,50%2021,61
TNH T Vz. 5191918,948466347,62%1639,34
IS-2 shielded 71178,136916259,68%1619,90
Conqueror92092,079466152,46%2100,84
AMX 30 B101436,185616142,62%1048,58
Object 277102168,557246066,67%1916,30
Char Futur 4 91694,586726050,00%1577,64
CS-5381210,196795933,90%1549,67
Object 261101335,765635942,37%935,81
CS-63101761,905855850,00%1387,39
AMX 13 105101401,867715858,62%1716,85
Lago4235,232205736,84%532,92
STA-181302,257635644,64%1583,75
Tiger-Maus 91866,279155655,36%1821,79
Obsidian 81534,9110095662,50%2203,50
Churchill VII6573,024565543,64%876,72
AT 86543,644445550,91%888,32
Durchbruchswagen 24115,751745545,45%106,30
Concept 1B 92117,138005558,18%1874,11
Panzer 58 Mutz 81164,157195541,82%1406,42
A-20588,241755457,41%189,50
KV-15938,835545462,96%2200,89
AE Phase I 91478,726945450,00%1247,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4629,004065349,06%1979,77
Alecto4176,021815341,51%244,59
E 5091816,388615347,17%1955,13
Cobra 92222,918195358,49%2249,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191710,609035257,69%1696,47
AMX M4 mle. 54102443,408205267,31%2089,70
M10 RBFM 51012,106915255,77%2343,87
Konštrukta T-34/10071000,826465145,10%1428,70
T-4371001,675945150,98%1912,27
Renault UE 573145,431615154,90%332,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5718,085215054,00%3208,68
Sav m/434217,392374959,18%552,56
53TP Markowskiego81333,507014862,50%1715,08
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5973,007714858,33%1858,65
KV-856920,945364751,06%1689,94
Sturer Emil7872,235534746,81%1057,40
Object 4168882,815444740,43%863,46
Vz. 55102416,377294650,00%1782,60
Covenanter5192,892374652,17%515,88
CS-4471269,207924459,09%2213,82
LTG7598,706484445,45%1113,26
TVP T 50/51102283,147064351,16%1958,80
M7 Priest3147,811364344,19%237,12
Valentine3292,722784358,14%1086,89
T28 Prototype81161,196814344,19%1118,36
S-517747,365334259,52%840,69
Marder II3103,431254242,86%74,60
M4A1 Sherman5833,176304156,10%2496,41
Renault NC-31149,761044139,02%1,22
Hotchkiss H352332,412894153,66%1619,13
AMX AC mle. 467704,595844158,54%992,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71003,656514042,50%1517,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha392,001654067,50%301,68
Challenger71305,137624055,00%2099,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4233,632324055,00%628,84
Maus101985,287893941,03%1548,70
Indien-Panzer8972,926693948,72%1117,31
Leopard 1102086,616573847,37%1927,25
M446686,165423852,63%1104,68
D2376,031513740,54%20,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4621,006113778,38%3064,01
E 25 71080,197403764,86%1774,46
StuG IV 5379,702873748,65%776,48
T-50-2 6584,175513661,11%2073,32
T9592362,779563557,14%2110,19
FV227 Conceiver81469,497903548,57%1753,84
FV224 Chopper71432,657593432,35%1649,53
P.43 bis6855,036133348,48%1623,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2485,003503366,67%2505,56
AMX 404131,671923354,55%371,07
M374247,451993138,71%625,19
AMX M4 mle. 5191734,658303154,84%1616,70
Kolohousenka181,201373056,67%296,92
45TP Habicha7752,536843056,67%976,65
Strv 103-091804,277913056,67%1543,28
Tiger (P)7997,407073056,67%1405,59
MT-256827,577843070,00%3423,28
E 65 Zwilling 81758,238473040,00%1440,06
Lorraine 50 t 91479,636873040,00%1081,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,901122951,72%119,13
T-34-171133,767612951,72%1758,95
KV-261116,075782944,83%1895,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102180,216682948,28%1575,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto61145,076082864,29%2097,35
T3281641,468142846,43%1748,90
Valentine AT4199,071852846,43%376,01
STB-1102293,197842748,15%1998,01
Vz. 44-171180,226492725,93%1397,63
Caernarvon81385,789762774,07%1787,58
E 50 Ausf. M101893,046712759,26%1607,84
T-34-3 81187,817942755,56%1422,43
122 TM 81481,077042740,74%1461,76
T1 HMC2105,691192642,31%416,85
Ikv 723126,501972450,00%219,17
Grille5545,583952441,67%1045,90
M8A14295,172362445,83%665,51
Valentine II 4376,634882466,67%1545,57
Strv m/40L3183,612062339,13%450,14
60TP Lewandowskiego102738,096922352,17%2545,18
Progetto C50 mod. 6691231,487252347,83%1104,63
Cruiser Mk. II2130,301722356,52%508,30
BT-7494,411532254,55%198,14
Pz.Kpfw. II275,001822250,00%140,98
Type 91 Heavy391,771392236,36%34,94
Archer5505,553862245,45%1029,13
T-54 first prototype 81099,326712236,36%1108,77
UDES 15/16101764,578992176,19%1608,77
FV1066 Senlac 8887,007442157,14%1782,77
Leichttraktor153,551072045,00%40,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6726,156572065,00%2139,57
Super Hellcat 7963,704282040,00%1181,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,421511947,37%205,90
Type 6191791,588581952,63%1896,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G340,051101931,58%0,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8827,745711936,84%1242,46
Renault FT AC264,56901844,44%28,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92177,839671861,11%2044,36
Manticore10878,227331866,67%977,76
VK 36.01 (H)61986,1210341764,71%4777,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,823171782,35%403,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,821911752,94%480,56
CS-5991430,008691758,82%1435,79
KV-1SA 5779,246231747,06%1652,23
121B 102339,297351747,06%1987,51
VK 30.02 (D)71070,067961656,25%2234,87
M26 Pershing81444,068901650,00%1979,31
Centurion Mk. I81362,069391668,75%2035,07
T2881670,758791650,00%1959,23
T110E5102437,198791662,50%2173,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A374,501511675,00%261,46
AMX 50 Foch B102232,888141662,50%1867,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68774,066291650,00%1302,76
L-60 281,191891643,75%247,71
Type 64 6767,008571662,50%2421,34
Sexton II3121,201191546,67%307,55
ISU-152K 81678,008261560,00%2138,45
T56 GMC3183,712121457,14%545,37
LTTB8504,216721450,00%716,29
Grille 15102068,366191435,71%1430,59
FV230 Canopener101725,716611428,57%854,47
Patton the Tank 91392,506041457,14%1315,82
SU-100Y 6795,075231435,71%1147,03
BT-7 artillery 3503,365841471,43%2556,30
STG Guard 81099,087991361,54%1496,75
T-103 81308,086991346,15%1437,74
T3 HMC261,58891233,33%3,44
T110E4102902,759891275,00%2526,83
Object 777 Version II 91557,336671250,00%1376,45
LT vz. 352119,361351118,18%320,96
BT-2242,45781136,36%0,44
T-1506938,916601136,36%1482,07
M18 Hellcat6866,005231136,36%1270,24
T6981137,557211154,55%1313,15
LHMTV81094,2711221181,82%2623,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,401311070,00%517,12
MS-1143,601191070,00%250,55
Panzerjäger I273,401391070,00%269,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2129,701671040,00%326,64
Loyd Gun Carriage296,001011040,00%384,08
Kunze Panzer 91864,606611050,00%2123,97
Renault FT149,22105955,56%146,66
M15/423285,22216933,33%699,23
M4A3E8 Sherman61222,00892977,78%2588,88
D1275,00178944,44%122,61
AMX 383130,22194966,67%426,73
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro256,56137944,44%29,64
Pz.Kpfw. I277,56118944,44%137,52
T28 Concept 7844,33684955,56%1341,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 230,89165944,44%39,13
T 55A 91907,221018977,78%2369,18
King Tiger (Captured) 7951,00596944,44%1112,97
Cruiser Mk. III365,2599837,50%34,84
Object 430U101457,25705850,00%1099,56
Object 70592483,131139887,50%2251,44
Object 705A102856,63485837,50%1735,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison3377,00250742,86%1375,50
M415428,29356771,43%660,62
NC 70 Błyskawica101647,43841757,14%1295,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4356,29287714,29%945,89
Renault FT 75 BS299,6790616,67%351,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2218,00409580,00%1156,01
T-284869,00634560,00%3738,98
Pvlvv fm/42246,80233560,00%240,72
KV-37785,60559560,00%855,75
Bishop5362,00189520,00%485,01
Somua S353826,806365100,00%3747,98
T57 Heavy102148,60619560,00%1780,43
Char de transition 61599,8012195100,00%3411,27
Strv m/38250,251714100,00%262,26
T1 Cunningham1244,00314475,00%1909,88
Renault Otsu149,0057425,00%0,00
P.4351028,2511204100,00%4759,33
Type 95 Heavy4191,00127425,00%325,08
Comet7891,25708450,00%1527,15
T2 Medium Tank263,00123475,00%317,93
T-26G FT246,50104450,00%77,51
Stitch 81541,50812450,00%1660,77
T1 Heavy5790,00665333,33%1910,80
E 100101779,00802333,33%970,20
T6 Medium41023,67498333,33%3454,43
Ram II 51141,00974333,33%4266,30
Chaffee Camouflaged 5116,33222333,33%0,30
Strv fm/211115,50478250,00%531,15
L6/402194,00305250,00%627,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)271,502282100,00%419,96
GSOR the TANK 9232,50316250,00%136,38
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3495,007632100,00%1620,89
TS-54 81037,00607250,00%971,13
SU-130PM 81023,008462100,00%882,90
T-29 3654,006802100,00%3833,43
SU-85I 5958,00655250,00%1971,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51600,0011152100,00%10314,07
43 M. Toldi III 3126,003552100,00%564,50
Fiat 30001203,0013910,00%939,46
SU-18250,001241100,00%280,22
Škoda T 177819,0033010,00%1241,26
Cruiser Mk. I1353,004781100,00%2884,51
Panzerwagen 39 3419,009301100,00%1678,02
Centurion Action X101965,007841100,00%1353,33
K-91-PT 9828,005651100,00%662,51
T-34 with L-11 4437,007101100,00%1361,68
AMR 35 257,004210,00%0,00
T-116 3187,003411100,00%743,04
Lago M38 3930,0054410,00%3439,60
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4851,007851100,00%1866,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6547,006141100,00%895,48
Excalibur 6907,0067510,00%1591,95
FCM 2C 3118,009710,00%65,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2024-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-26
Left: 2018-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2017-06-10