ouuyeaa

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles663052730264
Ø Tier8,4710,0010,0010,00
Victories3709155,94%1866,67%2066,67%15859,85%
Defeats2831042,70%829,63%930,00%10037,88%
Draws9041,36%13,70%13,33%62,27%
Battles survived2331035,16%1348,15%1343,33%12446,97%
Tanks destroyed729051,10361,33421,403591,36
Destruction ratio1,702,572,472,56
Tanks spotted774541,17361,33391,302130,81
Damage dealt1.987,852.938,672.969,233.143,58
Capture points187200,2800,0000,00250,09
Defense points292180,4410,0410,03780,30
Experience798,141.052,111.056,17979,44
WN71523,871738,301772,261714,58
WN82290,512824,203260,203103,46
Total
Battles66305
Ø Tier8,47
Victories3709155,94%
Defeats2831042,70%
Draws9041,36%
Battles survived2331035,16%
Tanks destroyed729051,10
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted774541,17
Damage dealt1.987,85
Capture points187200,28
Defense points292180,44
Experience798,14
WN71523,87
WN82290,51
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1866,67%
Defeats829,63%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1348,15%
Tanks destroyed361,33
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted361,33
Damage dealt2.938,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience1.052,11
WN71738,30
WN82824,20
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2066,67%
Defeats930,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1343,33%
Tanks destroyed421,40
Destruction ratio2,47
Tanks spotted391,30
Damage dealt2.969,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience1.056,17
WN71772,26
WN83260,20
Past 30 days
Battles264
Ø Tier10,00
Victories15859,85%
Defeats10037,88%
Draws62,27%
Battles survived12446,97%
Tanks destroyed3591,36
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted2130,81
Damage dealt3.143,58
Capture points250,09
Defense points780,30
Experience979,44
WN71714,58
WN83103,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles703000
Victories38855,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30242,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27639,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4610,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5980,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.691,060,000,000,00
Capture points6970,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3730,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience754,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles703
Victories38855,19%
Defeats30242,96%
Draws131,85%
Battles survived27639,26%
Tanks destroyed4610,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5980,85
Damage dealt1.691,06
Capture points6970,99
Defense points3730,53
Experience754,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience669,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1765,38%
Defeats830,77%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed140,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted190,73
Damage dealt1.152,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points301,15
Experience669,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories12148,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13051,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9738,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2511,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,810,000,000,00
Capture points4981,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5952,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience485,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories12148,21%
Defeats13051,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9738,65%
Tanks destroyed1510,60
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2511,00
Damage dealt1.093,81
Capture points4981,98
Defense points5952,37
Experience485,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles670000
Victories34251,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22233,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4240,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5100,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,650,000,000,00
Capture points2530,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7091,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience563,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles670
Victories34251,04%
Defeats31847,46%
Draws101,49%
Battles survived22233,13%
Tanks destroyed4240,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted5100,76
Damage dealt1.464,65
Capture points2530,38
Defense points7091,06
Experience563,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles796000
Victories41952,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37146,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25832,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5300,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5570,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.655,130,000,000,00
Capture points3860,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2930,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience663,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles796
Victories41952,64%
Defeats37146,61%
Draws60,75%
Battles survived25832,41%
Tanks destroyed5300,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted5570,70
Damage dealt1.655,13
Capture points3860,48
Defense points2930,37
Experience663,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (334)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82141,801045290863,00%3064,06
Dicker Max 6845,37457161952,38%1656,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81971,69825160059,06%2615,89
E 100102001,68560156851,40%1725,04
Coccodrillo 103209,851048152558,16%2807,59
FV215b (183) 102511,16798147856,77%2142,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81985,75916141257,22%2774,18
Kranvagn102998,85948138258,61%2846,76
Škoda T 56 82681,671226133261,86%3264,72
IS-381368,61559129951,96%1703,06
BZ-176 82591,901202121763,27%3249,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 81183,33627111552,11%1759,99
Object 430U102537,25837107954,40%2325,14
DBV-152 103163,79709102754,24%2551,30
Löwe 81603,92859102055,98%2086,69
Object 277103098,5397597459,03%2995,88
Super Conqueror102915,3691696256,76%2711,39
Leopard Prototyp A92723,51103490560,88%3151,91
TVP T 50/51102780,9080986753,40%2533,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5471,1036685747,37%1241,62
M54 Renegade 82474,70122482863,65%3389,26
Object 780 103398,86103582257,42%3097,64
Prototipo Standard B92343,6597481459,95%2639,43
IS-7102524,9285279453,78%2258,49
Object 752 92979,30119375863,59%3232,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5341,4228674249,33%813,64
M48A5 Patton102469,1476668752,40%2223,99
T-1091607,9258367049,10%1624,44
Cobra 92898,56107466961,58%3182,19
Tiger II8862,2341966847,75%842,51
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103257,53106262065,16%2710,01
Object 260 102970,2096561758,18%2552,73
Ashigaru 102959,5395061256,70%2580,93
Leopard 1102867,5989957255,77%2641,36
Object 140102009,1658256048,75%1831,29
T-54 ltwt.9904,8558655553,15%1336,09
T4991071,6764053350,66%1662,09
T-44-100 82223,44106549864,06%3669,47
SU-130PM 82220,16105049661,90%2833,86
KV-261235,9482248863,93%2688,43
Škoda T 5092262,9380548757,91%2540,44
Vz. 55103530,0898147756,60%3246,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102361,3786546454,96%2224,02
E 7591361,7651346247,84%1225,04
UDES 15/16103119,17100545758,42%2990,58
T110E3102809,4888645257,96%2299,46
T-100 LT101186,5074342954,08%1516,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81095,3539242350,83%1346,28
Caernarvon81767,5386341459,90%2487,72
CS-52 LIS 82285,56113339566,08%3397,80
Bisonte C45 82073,78109537660,64%2523,90
Lion 103019,5390436054,72%2842,08
LT-432 81152,3094735959,33%2482,73
T-5491325,9051132550,15%1482,21
Object 268 Version 4102679,9083131459,24%2307,18
WZ-120-1G FT 81692,6988831355,27%2078,27
IS7777,9041931247,76%981,88
Jagdpanzer E 100102888,1392630067,67%2421,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8703,1044429648,31%1323,22
KV-856601,1836929151,55%940,80
DZT-159 92640,46103428461,97%2974,45
Emil II91868,0470927953,76%2002,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591137,3355126651,13%1134,79
Rinoceronte103166,3099826561,13%2964,32
G.W. Panther7774,7831826441,29%821,53
M46 Patton91607,3567726051,15%1699,03
Chrysler K GF 81771,02101325962,16%2420,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518983,4459525854,26%1050,69
Tiger I7611,0235625246,43%592,90
114 SP2 103034,1390525058,80%2566,24
E 5091681,0661624746,96%1671,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92663,70111624660,98%2758,53
AMX 13 757479,6338723848,74%887,55
AMX 50 B102871,8285323658,05%2634,32
T675354,2129423448,72%693,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102626,7388923056,52%2269,09
Concept 1B 92685,31118322967,25%2586,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101295,0164621949,77%1135,58
E 75 TS 81963,40106321563,26%2736,22
M26 Pershing81033,7359921150,71%1247,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 82270,64115221060,95%3325,89
VK 36.01 (H)6271,5926420550,73%286,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103237,3076420559,02%2722,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103027,1685220354,68%2346,01
T110E5103073,43100420257,92%2742,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82183,21113719960,30%3196,34
Object 26391884,6580919752,79%1854,26
Emil I81341,9175819648,47%1575,15
KV-1S6425,5832519554,36%705,15
LTTB8561,0439519442,78%843,54
Object 43091766,9086919454,12%1989,99
Leo71138,9254119252,08%2190,80
Hummel6564,9427118843,09%675,28
SU-10181328,6874018751,87%1653,51
Char Futur 4 92540,36101718457,07%2594,84
Panther II8892,2651018351,91%1113,18
T95E6 102291,8461718348,09%1923,66
Panther7755,6045217855,06%1272,74
IS-3A Peregrine 82311,13127617768,36%2872,26
121B 103043,4698617557,14%2956,81
T376430,7035816247,53%1043,15
Conqueror92114,0676716165,84%2334,46
Strv 103B102493,5385315556,13%1971,78
122 TM 81922,34105215265,13%2658,48
VK 30.02 (M)6609,5936514544,14%1077,97
E 50 Ausf. M102225,5777214456,25%2059,37
60TP Lewandowskiego102629,4188913656,62%2122,03
Object 703 Version II 82034,85107913658,82%2376,03
ELC EVEN 90 81003,2486813659,56%2220,49
AMX M4 mle. 54103796,32113213465,67%3855,36
GSOR 1008 82046,12103913467,16%2539,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507772,6642013249,24%883,66
T9592365,0399613257,58%2272,77
BZT-70 103150,89103313259,09%2387,13
T207954,1449812857,03%1604,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6734,5543912757,48%1208,18
Tiger (P)7916,5852912661,11%1346,52
M18 Hellcat6492,5633412652,38%774,32
AMX 12 t6407,9937512554,40%1022,85
XM551 Sheridan101426,0251612544,80%1784,60
T57 Heavy102683,2588412253,28%2230,23
Panhard EBR 105101277,1773211849,15%1496,92
Panhard EBR 9091031,3581411560,00%1820,37
T-4481203,9880911451,75%1726,30
T 55A 92065,8579211349,56%2210,47
Grille5361,7224311251,79%707,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.461,3216811039,09%0,16
WZ-111 model 1-492391,5592210952,29%2718,61
SU-100M171087,7755910955,05%1725,45
P.44 Pantera81486,4164910848,15%2142,17
AMX 13 909581,1140010545,71%673,46
UDES 1691837,5588010558,10%1984,06
T-34-17928,7357210449,04%1472,93
AMX ELC bis5216,5826910348,54%579,43
Strv S1 81532,7572810255,88%1731,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071019,2054410057,00%1793,36
AE Phase I 92408,3210069756,70%2585,95
STB-1102163,177949451,06%1830,58
VK 30.01 (P)6602,783449238,04%859,79
ARL V396449,253159143,96%642,70
AMX 50 Foch B102889,769669159,34%2508,02
Object 452K 103198,889778958,43%2784,66
T-345261,902598852,27%555,55
SU-1006623,993478850,00%1047,28
Black Prince7976,767358748,28%1361,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8992,255308755,17%2027,48
T25/27796,533998646,51%1071,43
Caliban 81768,599948658,14%2333,66
M4A3E8 Sherman6407,933198543,53%586,95
E 77 92657,1211408465,48%2983,03
Bretagne Panther 61384,0610188351,81%3119,13
Churchill VII6610,515538045,00%947,90
T-284156,971707939,24%216,83
T-34-856919,036937954,43%2189,16
K-91 Version II 92348,9610247954,43%2994,77
Type 6192469,319417853,85%2823,14
MT-256205,332797844,87%393,67
E 25 71219,678197857,69%2049,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505348,002557738,96%534,48
Sturmpanzer II4177,741677741,56%369,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101382,046147544,00%998,60
Object 777 Version II 92592,4511167558,67%2814,39
KV-15310,503077447,30%451,32
P.43 ter71007,706687350,68%1731,81
VK 30.01 (H)5599,063707238,89%1569,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91656,108907263,89%1981,71
S35 CA5411,642756944,93%762,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6692499,5210086749,25%2981,54
M24 Chaffee5226,382976650,00%661,74
T28 Concept 7977,564776456,25%1455,71
Strv 746742,214636254,84%1450,89
SU-855494,733556058,33%1225,91
Manticore101467,347595944,07%1735,38
FCM 50 t 81193,496345954,24%1502,52
T23E3 71324,558835850,00%2624,86
Lansen C 81851,1911085870,69%2916,58
AMX 404121,391905650,00%285,45
Super Hellcat 71436,118295549,09%2489,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81040,685315352,83%1117,47
FV217 Badger103206,0010695062,00%2866,37
Strv m/425510,763684967,35%1539,55
Churchill I5523,545524858,33%1182,07
T3281850,279374845,83%2321,52
Type 64 6636,155704856,25%1628,98
Strv 103-092101,557674751,06%2028,98
Type 586533,235254744,68%1014,02
Somua SAu 404269,742344757,45%689,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8964,067934753,19%1834,35
FV20781025,767474660,87%1274,23
AMX 105 AM mle. 474421,202944546,67%1517,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102674,079584358,14%2386,57
112 81686,409864358,14%2178,49
TVP VTU Koncept81296,907224257,14%1900,97
M8A14279,212734259,52%708,78
Cromwell6965,787664156,10%2384,14
UDES 0381915,547744148,78%2287,96
Char Mle. 75 91472,808664156,10%2108,70
P.43 bis6989,857493951,28%2107,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,791503946,15%51,54
T-46396,631533850,00%233,81
Ikv 90 Typ B71073,656393743,24%1474,58
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92988,0312503764,86%3833,28
AMBT 82591,0012723672,22%3638,49
T1 Heavy5460,113783557,14%921,20
G.W. Tiger91423,147063557,14%1419,65
M47 Iron Arnie 82014,4610783560,00%3018,80
K-2 82105,5710293554,29%2543,65
Škoda T 27 81751,439183548,57%2414,43
Object 279 early 103010,9110873467,65%2260,88
ST vz. 394187,912093333,33%352,10
Type T-345507,914463333,33%1193,14
Saryuda 92734,829753354,55%2496,29
Cromwell B 61251,8810813363,64%3467,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,56863246,88%55,50
P.435413,814853246,88%1102,58
AMX 50 12091870,008313259,38%1933,53
Caernarvon Action X 81407,566913259,38%1772,74
T-34-85M 6756,976233246,88%1251,56
T-505163,392133151,61%396,72
AMX AC mle. 488986,657603170,97%1109,40
EMIL 1951 82282,4812613183,87%2941,77
M4A1 Sherman5347,932483033,33%660,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,001343056,67%269,38
11081001,236263043,33%976,08
T-832 82407,7312593066,67%3713,78
T54E192218,0010002972,41%2200,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81822,0310442965,52%2330,45
WZ-114 92128,558652944,83%1937,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5835,897932882,14%3655,74
AMX 13 57 71155,898872842,86%2303,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4922,335902762,96%2918,29
STA-181531,419002762,96%2262,42
M5A1 Stuart4337,674822759,26%1436,80
FV3046547,643952536,00%768,14
K-91102526,208732552,00%2268,74
FV380591166,507882454,17%1150,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81350,175532441,67%1316,63
Škoda T 245454,263262339,13%1062,14
Waffenträger auf E 100103167,358142347,83%2250,93
Kunze Panzer 92221,488912347,83%2196,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3593,619292365,22%1792,21
T803113161,0410022356,52%2230,72
Renault UE 573159,001862254,55%384,49
M2 Light265,331422133,33%0,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6941,675812152,38%1855,96
WZ-111 model 5A101920,007272045,00%1311,33
212A91484,798441968,42%1445,38
TOG II* 6535,053341952,63%742,13
T-26288,391331861,11%366,74
M5 Stuart4101,672311838,89%15,25
Valentine3264,762551752,94%924,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,24981764,71%286,14
P26/404361,194921668,75%1059,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4444,385451687,50%2224,37
105 leFH18B2 5631,005051464,29%1371,07
Panzerjäger I258,93551421,43%0,00
113102549,649551464,29%2267,91
MTLS-1G14 3264,572911442,86%914,15
Strv K 92409,1410921471,43%2783,46
M3 Stuart389,421991266,67%331,04
LT vz. 38399,081741258,33%310,30
Matilda4326,084641275,00%989,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81396,257541250,00%1726,27
FV4202 81362,929691266,67%1871,94
T56 GMC3109,271701163,64%319,68
AMX M4 mle. 5193251,4513121154,55%3473,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68530,186061163,64%982,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81466,4510481163,64%2112,93
Renault FT AC257,301161050,00%76,03
T-50-2 6633,505321050,00%1907,14
T-34 shielded 5400,404331050,00%936,44
T-45 2186,702611050,00%790,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61100,208261060,00%2502,32
GSOR 1010 FB 81410,408641070,00%1720,38
M4A1 Revalorisé 8985,905241050,00%1088,20
T-34-28924,00781966,67%1369,38
T3 HMC2180,67156944,44%610,27
AMX 30 B101712,22851966,67%1373,70
Type 63 81597,441071988,89%2146,09
M15/423208,63299837,50%421,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,25201837,50%189,63
IS-2 shielded 71601,38936862,50%2286,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,50229837,50%136,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,1451714,29%0,90
LT vz. 35282,14166757,14%269,69
SU-14-281207,29803771,43%1290,10
AMX 38312,2991757,14%155,20
T698796,14742757,14%1013,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6694,00695771,43%1783,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5639,86676757,14%1755,70
Turtle Mk. I 82094,711105771,43%2639,28
Valiant 5810,86758757,14%2041,04
Object 274a 81568,171120650,00%2263,12
Stridsyxa 82173,83847666,67%2160,90
MS-1144,2088540,00%0,00
Object 26110920,00516540,00%499,57
K-91-PT 91739,60795560,00%1834,95
KV-1SA 51035,601169580,00%2961,31
StuG IV 5431,20282540,00%875,94
Kolohousenka128,75103450,00%76,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,75130450,00%282,66
VK 75.01 (K) 81338,50675425,00%1221,14
M56 Scorpion 71410,251052475,00%2533,21
Excalibur 6601,25475450,00%781,87
T78 61131,25960475,00%2196,99
Strv fm/21145,001763100,00%263,03
Renault FT119,675630,00%0,00
Leichttraktor189,67128366,67%405,07
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91850,6752230,00%1704,93
T2 Light Tank 2149,67346366,67%751,02
Chimera 81596,67797333,33%1342,48
Strv m/382140,0013620,00%392,19
T1 Cunningham112,5069250,00%75,29
M14/412270,505412100,00%1195,06
M3 Lee4220,00171250,00%627,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2389,00541250,00%1740,54
AT-1245,5077250,00%74,55
Black Prince II 71592,00949250,00%1955,71
SU-2-122 5733,00588250,00%1811,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4673,509892100,00%2730,23
SU-100Y 61348,0078320,00%1980,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5652,5037720,00%1685,05
Fiat 30001289,0024610,00%1355,43
50TP prototyp 81852,0014301100,00%2346,01
4TP1219,004691100,00%1331,44
S-5171011,0047710,00%865,16
Loyd Gun Carriage20,004510,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4559,0037810,00%1484,18
Matilda LVT 41308,0014571100,00%3655,54
Valentine II 40,003261100,00%261,00
Sexton I 3177,003271100,00%584,22
FV201 (A45) 71658,0012871100,00%2882,82
BT-7 artillery 3217,0024610,00%512,02
43 M. Toldi III 3129,0013810,00%316,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-01-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2020-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-22
Left: 2020-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-01
Left: 2020-10-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-01-14
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-07-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-29
Left: 2020-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-25
Left: 2019-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2018-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-27
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-07
Left: 2016-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-08
Left: 2016-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2016-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2015-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-18
Left: 2014-11-07