paklokpl

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2859801294
Ø Tier8,060,0010,009,13
Victories1384348,41%00,00%758,33%5457,45%
Defeats1436250,22%00,00%541,67%4042,55%
Draws3931,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived560319,59%00,00%325,00%1819,15%
Tanks destroyed196650,6900,0050,42580,62
Destruction ratio0,860,000,560,76
Tanks spotted283200,9900,0090,75640,68
Damage dealt1.171,050,001.545,751.499,96
Capture points246800,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points57660,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience624,690,00514,08643,36
WN7928,430,00831,27974,19
WN81148,860,001128,501344,40
Total
Battles28598
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1384348,41%
Defeats1436250,22%
Draws3931,37%
Battles survived560319,59%
Tanks destroyed196650,69
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted283200,99
Damage dealt1.171,05
Capture points246800,86
Defense points57660,20
Experience624,69
WN7928,43
WN81148,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,00
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.545,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience514,08
WN7831,27
WN81128,50
Past 30 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,13
Victories5457,45%
Defeats4042,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1819,15%
Tanks destroyed580,62
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted640,68
Damage dealt1.499,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,36
WN7974,19
WN81344,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.521,180,000,000,00
Capture points290,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience457,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2250,00%
Draws36,82%
Battles survived1943,18%
Tanks destroyed290,66
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted330,75
Damage dealt1.521,18
Capture points290,66
Defense points40,09
Experience457,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt746,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt746,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2775,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,220,000,000,00
Capture points150,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience301,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2775,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38,33%
Tanks destroyed120,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted541,50
Damage dealt623,22
Capture points150,42
Defense points551,53
Experience301,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,440,000,000,00
Capture points210,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience714,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt1.081,44
Capture points210,84
Defense points251,00
Experience714,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories7144,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8049,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5031,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,450,000,000,00
Capture points1791,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience618,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories7144,10%
Defeats8049,69%
Draws106,21%
Battles survived5031,06%
Tanks destroyed870,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1230,76
Damage dealt1.057,45
Capture points1791,11
Defense points1340,83
Experience618,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience937,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.168,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience937,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (210)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8995,99583399045,71%889,55
SU-130PM 81237,45679162947,51%1166,50
SU-100Y 6842,91550148751,24%1564,42
Löwe 81055,46743133550,26%1128,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101827,64586128749,26%1350,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102073,3863498545,79%1656,94
Object 252U Defender 81051,9269584152,44%1061,62
E 75 TS 81210,5574683049,64%1286,33
M54 Renegade 81235,0872974246,50%1165,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81194,7071451449,22%1255,97
SU-122-44 7920,5460550748,32%1164,50
Strv S1 8964,3357250550,50%899,35
Object 703 Version II 81090,8374339648,23%1065,69
Jagdpanther II81238,8558639546,84%1276,88
AE Phase I 91507,0078136549,86%1265,44
IS-381306,5470130250,33%1628,95
Object 70491360,8065029348,46%993,99
Dicker Max 6717,5449629254,45%1328,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8859,0768028148,40%852,71
AMX AC mle. 4881319,5161627950,18%1543,48
IS-7101812,2974927850,72%1378,19
T34 8793,5458426950,19%760,66
FV4005 Stage II101339,9454626245,04%847,04
AMX 50 Foch91606,6367126150,57%1457,17
Jagdtiger91523,1357125740,86%1220,62
T-1091112,8762925445,67%873,55
ISU-1528907,1053324544,08%753,79
T92 HMC101286,2059023147,19%1000,36
122 TM 81080,3467421250,47%1060,52
Jagdpanzer IV6586,3842320950,72%995,16
StuG III Ausf. G5481,7938919852,02%1157,19
ISU-152K 81212,3966819449,48%1259,89
Vz. 55101806,6367918744,92%1195,62
AMX AC mle. 467827,7850718751,34%1124,88
E 50 Ausf. M101433,3566718449,46%1002,98
Strv 103B101909,8562318345,90%1228,07
T110E4102065,9871818151,93%1514,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81132,7463718147,51%1350,55
Jagdpanther7942,5349917247,09%1271,71
Object 268101461,7555016944,97%895,53
SU-10181094,9566016248,77%1187,93
Object 2579977,1462216046,88%718,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII102001,6878715752,23%1495,48
AMX 50 Foch B101826,1469515548,39%1290,03
Object 277101582,1068613550,37%1130,28
G.W. Panther7892,0455413455,22%1070,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 8842,5568513457,46%1033,76
Caliban 81051,9875012853,13%1112,06
Challenger7902,2555911245,54%1088,75
M53/M5591345,3266011149,55%1472,60
UDES 038936,7654210941,28%800,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101673,0967810842,59%1006,36
Emil II91492,5977110752,34%1292,84
ARL V396521,6235510342,72%795,57
TNH T Vz. 5191560,7381210152,48%1375,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691449,7072510046,00%1214,40
Hummel6848,854329743,30%1148,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6511,764039744,33%769,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481124,927329653,13%1123,34
Char Futur 4 91309,965829542,11%954,64
T803111776,378229447,87%992,35
AMX M4 mle. 457927,896409053,33%1270,87
Charioteer81254,186999056,67%1446,27
Mäuschen91189,286788947,19%915,34
Panther II81114,976888844,32%1378,23
Kranvagn101743,956538744,83%1168,29
T110E3101676,457258455,95%1153,10
KR-1112348,268258439,29%1245,70
Strv K 91453,437138242,68%1232,68
SMV CC-6781036,466618046,25%1084,63
SU-1527776,894357941,77%914,72
53TP Markowskiego81212,707157955,70%1406,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4348,163077753,25%899,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81104,566977749,35%1107,03
AMX 50 1008867,885077541,33%729,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91099,016887549,33%911,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81001,055077552,00%921,44
Strv 103-091619,367047454,05%1456,16
Sturer Emil7755,384587142,25%783,94
Škoda T 256502,065096953,62%836,84
T110E5102170,648576949,28%1601,37
Emil I81013,696506841,18%900,40
G.W. Tiger91276,087426465,63%1275,34
SMV CC-5671084,056406036,67%1410,03
Somua SAu 404205,932296043,33%359,64
Marder II3216,532225964,41%717,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91427,676955742,11%1168,07
AT 86614,055255757,89%1094,42
Grille5491,933445650,00%1051,36
M127998,027215550,91%1346,22
FV4004 Conway91414,586885556,36%1271,10
T-100 LT10964,606545343,40%949,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8938,906635251,92%991,39
E 5091330,867705150,98%1135,09
M40/M4381046,786745066,00%1173,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9994,303475032,00%511,17
Object 26391228,006735052,00%966,28
T26E5 8865,766415048,00%871,03
TNH 105/100081311,138034850,00%1713,88
P.43 bis6691,345864748,94%1194,82
Carro d'assalto P.887812,836444654,35%983,41
Object 705A101753,177404652,17%1272,80
Rinoceronte101454,026474542,22%825,69
M446786,226284553,33%1313,14
T-34-85 Rudy 6515,434644443,18%674,81
T3091077,005614334,88%620,30
KV-856724,026284358,14%1278,89
SU-1006488,213664337,21%585,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6616,915184362,79%1013,82
Object 268 Version 4101540,956504351,16%981,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81297,635924332,56%1331,07
IS-3A 8936,956274242,86%709,75
SU-85B4360,593254153,66%919,62
S35 CA5516,613694146,34%1091,02
60G FT5318,203214057,50%576,10
BDR G1 B5604,344253828,95%1114,43
Type 5781482,588143839,47%1472,85
AT 25551,394793650,00%1321,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7737,375273551,43%922,13
Bofors Tornvagn 8868,596043441,18%642,44
Caernarvon Action X 81009,388093458,82%1235,61
B14348,974153046,67%993,16
Sturmpanzer II4268,002673050,00%867,82
Panther7752,146272941,38%969,96
Panzerjäger I2174,381612948,28%537,32
T28 Prototype81041,695892937,93%972,99
25TP KSUST II5214,253312850,00%338,75
Coccodrillo 101859,357752657,69%1284,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5415,043542642,31%879,81
P.435423,004122552,00%969,88
M415396,203892548,00%498,89
VK 100.01 (P)8950,506492441,67%872,59
Miel 8919,927032458,33%907,59
Vz. 44-17954,306342343,48%1059,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,231562231,82%139,54
VK 30.02 (M)6562,594932245,45%855,24
IS-M8382,054422240,91%156,42
Sexton I 3221,912872263,64%778,80
SU-100M17768,815852161,90%1109,48
Lorraine 39L AM3358,403542080,00%1315,66
Type 4 Ju-To71071,587091936,84%1026,35
Tiger-Maus 92146,328851957,89%2201,47
Kunze Panzer 91269,165431942,11%972,79
Bretagne Panther 6544,725761855,56%943,15
Tiger (P)7706,135501546,67%766,10
Panhard AMD 178B6366,205001560,00%901,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 92213,079121560,00%1916,40
Predatore 91847,537851540,00%1437,52
P26/404415,933521435,71%999,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101225,576491457,14%730,77
T959706,576651442,86%328,01
Achilles6918,295891428,57%1936,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu61404,629511361,54%2465,57
WZ-114 91731,088811361,54%1678,60
BT-7 artillery 3217,001931323,08%538,31
Mitsu 10851181,006841241,67%2349,40
Renault UE 573139,672131241,67%217,09
T-29 3389,673601241,67%1258,52
56TP 81358,088461266,67%1564,10
Rambo 91110,005741233,33%703,92
VK 30.01 (H)5234,004081172,73%500,22
SU-182226,641571154,55%1282,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505350,27188119,09%462,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291858,918791145,45%1687,39
WZ-131G FT6302,553091145,45%288,57
Marder 38T4167,091811127,27%159,52
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6536,365031145,45%853,45
Škoda T 245525,904271040,00%1426,27
ST vz. 394235,11293966,67%765,34
T-284117,89219944,44%130,39
M10 RBFM 5533,11394955,56%936,20
Strv 746717,88537862,50%1282,14
Leichttraktor1131,00144837,50%427,34
M374199,75256862,50%627,62
Renault FT AC274,88189887,50%289,49
Renault FT 75 BS2131,86188771,43%832,42
M10 Wolverine5269,29233728,57%309,64
Object 70591008,17603633,33%650,12
M15/423313,20303540,00%736,80
14TP4145,60255560,00%452,16
Maus101898,00773520,00%1440,70
Prototipo 6 82001,401085580,00%1944,90
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8831,80656560,00%756,85
Super Hellcat 7850,60483520,00%1054,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2159,00247450,00%719,26
Type 1 Chi-He41082,00704450,00%4127,62
MKA 2173,50336475,00%645,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 61583,751181475,00%3474,52
ISU-122S 7529,75454475,00%646,92
KV-4 KTTS 81126,75536450,00%1128,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6427,67286366,67%753,82
SU-86244,33175333,33%51,76
SU-76M40,0085333,33%0,00
Object 777 Version II 91827,0010563100,00%1533,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6521,33510333,33%1388,15
SU-855592,50386250,00%1258,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3150,50201250,00%336,33
AMX 50 1209609,50455250,00%360,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41123,0010092100,00%4407,79
Pz.Kpfw. I247,0020620,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6369,00397250,00%490,10
M56 Scorpion 71010,508842100,00%1397,25
Renault FT125,005110,00%0,00
IS-6 81300,0067210,00%1369,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,008510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 73180,0021891100,00%8963,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2425,0032410,00%1355,76
AMR 35 226,007110,00%0,00
T-116 3274,002731100,00%1096,67
LTP 30,003910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-06
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-24
Left: 2023-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-05
Left: 2021-10-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-16
Left: 2021-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-04
Left: 2021-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-01
Left: 2021-10-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-18
Left: 2022-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2019-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-20
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-05
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2017-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-01-04