panzer_pegge

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles772371397
Ø Tier6,7010,0010,007,95
Victories3575946,30%00,00%133,33%4041,24%
Defeats4051852,46%1100,00%266,67%5657,73%
Draws9601,24%00,00%00,00%11,03%
Battles survived1904824,66%00,00%133,33%2222,68%
Tanks destroyed472920,6100,0031,00600,62
Destruction ratio0,810,001,500,80
Tanks spotted553250,7200,0010,33610,63
Damage dealt616,681.280,001.574,67806,14
Capture points782711,0100,0000,001201,24
Defense points331990,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience466,40290,00490,00498,46
WN7717,3790,09726,77591,00
WN8754,62503,511009,08614,77
Total
Battles77237
Ø Tier6,70
Victories3575946,30%
Defeats4051852,46%
Draws9601,24%
Battles survived1904824,66%
Tanks destroyed472920,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted553250,72
Damage dealt616,68
Capture points782711,01
Defense points331990,43
Experience466,40
WN7717,37
WN8754,62
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.280,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,00
WN790,09
WN8503,51
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.574,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience490,00
WN7726,77
WN81009,08
Past 30 days
Battles97
Ø Tier7,95
Victories4041,24%
Defeats5657,73%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived2222,68%
Tanks destroyed600,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted610,63
Damage dealt806,14
Capture points1201,24
Defense points00,00
Experience498,46
WN7591,00
WN8614,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories1726,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4673,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience322,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories1726,98%
Defeats4673,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived69,52%
Tanks destroyed120,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted480,76
Damage dealt929,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points641,02
Experience322,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt537,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt537,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience289,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt379,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience168,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt379,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points191,73
Experience168,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6468008
Victories268141,45%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Defeats360955,80%00,00%00,00%675,00%
Draws1782,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived167125,83%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed34310,5300,0000,0030,38
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,43
Tanks spotted75821,1700,0000,00101,25
Damage dealt703,000,000,00789,13
Capture points119251,8400,0000,00243,00
Defense points109881,7000,0000,00425,25
Experience438,480,000,00458,38
Total
Battles6468
Victories268141,45%
Defeats360955,80%
Draws1782,75%
Battles survived167125,83%
Tanks destroyed34310,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted75821,17
Damage dealt703,00
Capture points119251,84
Defense points109881,70
Experience438,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt789,13
Capture points243,00
Defense points425,25
Experience458,38

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5959,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2222,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1121,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,430,000,000,00
Capture points450,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience471,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4040,00%
Defeats5959,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived2222,00%
Tanks destroyed390,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1121,12
Damage dealt1.048,43
Capture points450,45
Defense points160,16
Experience471,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (610)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5407,67374215050,47%1046,54
Cromwell6642,07583200551,42%1266,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,55331179348,80%917,67
Škoda T 256533,82466167145,84%923,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 8764,51567123343,71%793,13
Jagdpanther7676,79368116244,84%761,07
T-34-85M 6647,7555096347,66%970,78
STA-2 8758,7060291650,33%875,47
Type 64 6558,9154791647,38%1398,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6748,1955590548,62%1243,92
T25 Pilot Number 1 8624,8056878140,97%571,57
Škoda T 40 6523,3940377744,02%883,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5270,8135276651,31%761,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,5025073946,01%677,40
Dicker Max 6492,2544572944,31%694,70
VK 36.01 (H)6525,3236572647,66%768,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91011,5954272040,97%770,38
AT 15A 7692,9247271345,72%836,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8972,6352970444,74%954,83
Spähpanzer Ru 2519580,8945669846,70%680,90
Light Mk. VIC 2260,1342469851,86%1437,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4377,5529269250,58%1292,37
M16/43 Sahariano 3424,4047567361,52%1306,05
Jagdpanther II8919,7438956843,49%790,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4234,3632355754,76%806,83
Crusader6325,4439055649,10%859,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81084,4139255241,67%895,91
FV3046389,4834154547,34%531,75
Excalibur 6684,9953152549,90%984,36
Panther/M10 7702,2558750250,60%1070,71
M446645,8055049546,67%948,03
Sturer Emil7648,8535548046,25%741,41
Tiger I7840,8947146646,14%976,38
M56 Scorpion 7691,0558445851,31%859,48
VK 30.01 (D)6517,0140045445,59%831,11
VK 30.01 (P)6512,1935943349,19%740,79
Object 261101156,8155643246,30%839,13
T-34-3 8812,9349542241,47%736,23
StuG IV 5303,8629041748,44%616,88
Tiger II8788,0140838442,97%720,66
Leopard Prototyp A9809,7953037542,93%533,92
VK 30.02 (M)6443,4931937546,13%646,54
P.44 Pantera8889,3053636441,48%902,72
A-436628,5048636145,43%1160,32
G.W. Tiger (P)8857,1041336145,98%946,23
59-166317,6849935051,14%743,26
TVP VTU Koncept8541,7849934539,71%447,10
E 509893,0858434041,47%619,72
Jagdtiger91159,4950033343,84%782,88
Löwe 8725,5355133043,33%604,05
Jagdpanzer IV6364,1626632444,14%446,48
Type 586490,5044431744,48%757,86
VK 30.02 (D)7506,2537431645,25%594,91
Cromwell B 6719,5058630753,09%1389,40
T-345297,1633030252,32%712,40
CS-52 LIS 8835,8046930139,87%724,39
T-448592,8352229839,60%520,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8706,1249829744,44%686,07
E 759859,4556928942,56%564,73
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3518,5360728466,55%1613,31
T-34-856431,3047428145,91%675,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8824,8449328052,50%744,58
IS-3A Peregrine 8959,0951227742,60%781,36
IS7658,1756027548,00%755,11
T71 DA7536,5553727548,00%966,21
O-I Experimental5425,0846026950,19%707,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810871,2046726645,49%559,39
UDES 038653,2850126440,53%477,04
AMX AC mle. 467609,2542826442,80%658,82
G.W. Panther7717,5433825643,36%818,59
AMX 50 Foch9987,3555325635,55%566,70
Leo7498,4450125544,31%596,70
T675377,5737624846,77%699,74
G.W. Tiger91111,4360924652,44%1010,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559940,3262324247,11%786,37
Comet7518,3353424146,89%644,40
AMX AC mle. 488834,3955324141,08%682,33
StuG III Ausf. G5305,2221723539,15%481,90
WZ-111-1G FT8827,1753923342,06%682,09
M10 RBFM 5490,9741723351,93%911,81
IS-38641,2156123142,42%477,37
Hummel6644,6332822850,00%889,25
Panther7632,5143122848,68%875,72
T376372,7451422645,58%836,54
VK 30.01 (H)5363,1725322540,89%663,84
AMX 12 t6421,5252722448,21%1002,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8517,9554522349,78%787,46
FV217 Badger101214,7358121540,93%592,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7480,3849221447,66%528,61
ARL V396402,4225721343,19%512,10
Durchbruchswagen 24481,1535921351,17%1377,73
Emil I8669,8355921144,08%508,81
O-I6581,8343121145,02%820,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8394,1655521046,19%519,30
T26E5 Patriot 8650,5549820649,51%596,02
T499479,7653720242,08%463,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7573,1838719948,74%979,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007547,3548819843,43%667,19
Grille5378,8021519836,36%633,81
Super Hellcat 7590,0953419751,27%724,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101254,0455519441,75%749,26
Tiger (P)7693,8052919349,74%763,45
M18 Hellcat6388,0542519145,03%473,87
Strv 103-091022,7561019050,00%742,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518812,8765218854,79%852,47
Charioteer8606,8549318740,64%417,85
M66787,2249718552,97%1188,24
IS-7101311,1661718541,08%795,47
Panther II8717,3456218544,86%757,16
Emil II91008,8257918438,04%611,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8617,8951718439,13%433,63
T-54 ltwt.9547,6051318434,78%521,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5224,9122518348,63%410,85
Caernarvon8904,5464418248,35%888,34
Bishop5316,2320618145,30%528,05
T-437515,1754017944,13%607,56
Challenger7633,4948717843,82%662,40
Type T-345322,1531617650,00%812,09
SU-76G FT4287,9932817651,70%543,49
45TP Habicha7667,4556717448,85%734,70
Concept 1B 91241,5159817445,98%761,88
M4A1 Sherman5357,8539417050,00%789,87
IS-27574,3151117044,12%521,51
Panhard EBR 909577,7959317044,12%673,96
P.43 bis6506,6950116947,34%839,76
Škoda T 509865,5857316743,71%578,66
P.43 ter7592,1955816650,60%766,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3327,2329216456,71%1032,43
M53/M5591051,6062116445,73%846,61
WZ-1328514,4550516137,27%656,92
WZ-131G FT6474,0343516050,00%696,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29946,5755115943,40%567,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101276,6664015743,31%817,51
B14484,6540715652,56%1394,21
T-34-2G FT7651,4347615642,95%726,00
WZ-1317442,2153015545,81%752,56
AMX 13 757388,8054015543,87%587,95
FV4004 Conway9858,5054615541,94%511,46
T110E4101045,4456815447,40%546,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,0521415343,79%519,58
Prototipo Standard B9881,4256815342,48%562,57
M46 Patton9798,8059515244,74%536,73
VK 100.01 (P)8812,2459015241,45%698,15
FV2078743,4658914944,30%683,90
Bretagne Panther 6642,0356214944,97%1013,24
Churchill I5659,8145714755,10%1430,32
UDES 169866,3860514645,21%626,14
Strv 81 8666,9249914639,04%609,20
M24 Chaffee5267,1044114551,72%806,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91033,6634514537,24%621,06
FV380591081,7063714447,22%894,28
Type 4 Heavy9922,6861414243,66%652,86
WZ-111G FT91025,3560914248,59%684,17
IS-M8739,3356314139,01%592,98
IS-2-II8693,5453914040,00%536,47
KV-1SA 5533,1249213847,10%1016,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6397,0142613751,82%583,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9793,8856013638,97%479,58
AMX ELC bis5231,6034713644,85%569,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7587,1955013547,41%717,56
Object 430 Version II9914,2463013549,63%766,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507643,3852513346,62%644,30
Leopard 1101105,4750013338,35%563,76
Centurion Mk. I8617,3953013239,39%524,45
Panhard AMD 178B6302,5840513246,97%680,03
LTTB8384,0554313246,21%516,57
40TP Habicha6443,7745813048,46%733,67
Vz. 55101011,5047313041,54%475,24
M36 Jackson6512,0645012951,94%762,37
SU-14-17773,8160312451,61%981,07
Tortoise91270,2956712433,06%773,53
Škoda T 245305,8327112348,78%726,59
MT-256260,7047312353,66%638,34
Maus101101,8656212237,70%529,06
TVP T 50/51101105,3451012137,19%594,53
Object 43091086,1765612145,45%835,52
BT-7 artillery 3145,8329012145,45%380,02
T28 Prototype8855,6654312040,83%712,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6723,9354512048,33%1108,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 548871,5955611840,68%705,45
Chrysler K GF 8704,5746211640,52%575,85
CS-538703,4357411544,35%804,64
Object 2579956,3761611544,35%693,38
T-34-28552,7355211346,02%499,55
Strv 746428,6845011143,24%626,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage10944,1751411149,55%646,88
Achilles6435,7745711148,65%633,30
UDES 14 Alt 58752,6553811040,00%670,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6347,5827810944,95%336,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101343,1933510928,44%597,23
AMX M4 mle. 5410978,9640610938,53%415,61
Object 14010934,3658310741,12%521,25
GSR 3301 Setter7308,7944810739,25%413,15
Indien-Panzer8725,4637610640,57%711,55
Hotchkiss EBR7406,1448710647,17%674,90
VK 28.016268,6935110551,43%656,51
53TP Markowskiego8712,1054110439,42%553,47
T54E191102,0169910454,81%928,76
Tiger 131 6608,7949710442,31%777,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5230,0919510333,01%359,37
60G FT5269,0831010345,63%387,65
Ares 90101310,0370410344,66%807,05
T207634,2660910250,98%819,66
Panhard EBR 10510472,6448610241,18%295,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5441,0649910252,94%1036,56
Archer5307,1831510141,58%466,44
Pudel 6640,6348410048,00%1014,23
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6497,4848510051,00%902,02
Marder II3166,321819951,52%368,64
T-34-17516,375279850,00%608,37
WZ-113G FT101200,325059845,92%564,19
Matilda4476,313629745,36%1425,50
AMX 13 909511,405529748,45%562,20
Centurion Mk. 7/19727,675589637,50%404,87
M127665,585839650,00%805,38
1108602,195599542,11%460,42
T297701,975819555,79%806,16
Progetto C50 mod. 669811,805749440,43%492,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6402,624479446,81%587,70
P26/404332,823239358,06%894,53
Marder 38T4216,781949341,94%323,97
KV-37743,465989248,91%893,81
Covenanter5193,253149241,30%423,53
T2 Light Tank 2344,475119244,57%1643,09
M40/M438818,315619146,15%713,69
T25/27491,814379137,36%419,87
T25 AT7691,825179046,67%791,06
SU-1018543,784209032,22%307,25
KV-48632,985949052,22%581,42
Object 7049715,295258941,57%310,68
Type 689948,206288952,81%669,24
Versuchspanzer 5791076,206048939,33%617,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4174,482078847,73%288,03
SU-86528,134828749,43%629,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68391,094648644,19%448,84
O-Ni7615,055378540,00%558,99
212A91212,786608551,76%1016,51
SU-14-281072,616638351,81%1168,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6511,524578349,40%700,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9957,554928339,76%534,01
M26 Pershing8531,894938237,80%370,33
BZ-1668618,404048237,80%415,68
Nashorn6484,593238248,78%704,74
Object 252U 81196,605688248,78%1195,62
SU-1006465,214278149,38%626,45
O-Ho8786,386008143,21%705,18
Churchill III 5540,747078155,56%1082,38
T328586,545198040,00%394,21
LHMTV8377,855657946,84%496,49
P.435317,423477839,74%597,27
Object 4168564,645077843,59%470,82
L-60 2145,033627850,00%691,40
TOG II* 6606,994177847,44%913,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6632,054637753,25%925,65
SU-855362,093507647,37%693,35
14TP4204,973227659,21%702,42
Type 578723,974567634,21%481,37
T309740,684887536,00%310,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101245,845787548,00%754,27
Ares 7581087,137207542,67%1074,45
IS-6 B 8706,615317542,67%524,89
T698724,495847444,59%692,35
FSV Scheme A7386,414107441,89%344,15
M415343,793837354,79%473,23
A-447556,015027338,36%615,35
Char Futur 4 91268,375377347,95%941,17
Object 70591070,926287244,44%787,77
Type 1 Chi-He4323,702987160,56%1043,20
T-34 shielded 5460,554577145,07%990,96
TNH T Vz. 519998,105787034,29%571,72
Conqueror9793,645817041,43%447,03
Jagdpanzer E 100101128,035387042,86%556,02
Birch Gun4240,252136957,97%921,15
T-109690,805576944,93%435,64
Sexton II3131,491156832,35%303,84
T959871,165526845,59%481,71
E 100101238,935836836,76%641,77
AMX 65 t8588,795356844,12%443,49
T-45 2174,013036844,12%692,48
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9484,415236839,71%446,62
ELC EVEN 90 8599,214706839,71%947,40
WZ-111 model 1-49822,315946741,79%489,18
SDP 57 Gowika7661,345366747,76%697,08
KV-15481,194696755,22%976,11
Super Conqueror101046,854156722,39%470,29
Black Prince7519,925256650,00%521,87
CS-447687,185896654,55%851,48
Churchill VII6527,064696645,45%713,48
Carro d'assalto P.887755,716576558,46%1012,21
SMV CC-567449,283926544,62%375,51
Wespe3147,021496544,62%363,84
FV601 Saladin8584,204796535,38%398,10
WZ-1209516,275806448,44%320,66
AMX M4 mle. 457605,085306446,88%610,37
AT 158653,385486443,75%484,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91277,465726334,92%778,21
T28 Concept 7730,515276347,62%817,69
ARL 446602,925266254,84%974,82
T110E5101159,486136238,71%631,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79758,275836250,00%534,82
Kunze Panzer 9958,084886233,87%598,66
25TP KSUST II5252,334036155,74%487,07
AMX 50 1008910,775876142,62%796,15
Semovente M415264,742106145,90%351,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4173,802126154,10%401,96
Ikv 1035254,773726051,67%483,87
T56 GMC3151,382176046,67%315,34
CS-599891,676056043,33%609,97
SU-100M17639,755216051,67%743,40
A46 6331,774156038,33%729,05
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6500,705036043,33%712,05
TNH 105/10008770,365595940,68%682,57
DS PZInż5436,543835950,85%839,59
LPT-67 Šelma9405,324945947,46%349,12
KV-137400,545075947,46%437,02
Strv m/425227,033565851,72%451,85
T1 Heavy5607,364895850,00%1143,23
S35 CA5325,722775851,72%564,37
SU-1527607,284725740,35%567,61
Ho-Ri 191003,284605736,84%516,57
IS-3-II9814,886125742,11%482,08
Valentine II 4331,754415750,88%1073,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8430,024155630,36%382,64
BDR G1 B5411,074465642,86%667,42
SU-122A5323,113405650,00%583,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7627,425755554,55%876,42
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5340,762925547,27%548,26
SDP 58 Kilana8843,515035543,64%644,03
M10 Wolverine5357,134205453,70%725,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5406,694365450,00%916,38
Type 3 Ju-Nu6426,924195343,40%364,87
M-V-Y10965,084445328,30%414,81
M4A1 FL 10 6788,965165350,94%1199,57
T-549725,405915246,15%508,70
Valentine3182,922805141,18%462,44
BZ-587521,334335147,06%454,63
T26E3 Eagle 7 7823,514705147,06%1005,20
Type 4 Ju-To7752,045375042,00%784,26
FV227 Conceiver8697,525295036,00%470,33
Char de transition 6616,564115042,00%770,96
Somua SAu 404207,761984955,10%473,84
Taschenratte111127,516134930,61%340,40
Type 619809,945244835,42%471,17
Škoda T 177529,425564841,67%963,56
FV4005 Stage II10865,105634852,08%496,54
Object 277101080,025504850,00%646,03
ARMT 5433,583894845,83%853,84
Lago4180,663074736,17%346,11
Sav m/434215,472874736,17%346,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)238,13764744,68%64,49
Grille 15101252,404934740,43%690,88
AEC Armoured Car5385,193164742,55%628,90
IS-2 shielded 7670,304524740,43%605,08
Type 4 Chi-To6569,525234647,83%966,03
Pawlack Tank6594,505334650,00%814,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7565,353444636,96%507,94
M5A1 Stuart4221,582444546,67%593,27
SDP 44 Burza6521,024934553,33%868,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101390,115324533,33%786,32
43 M. Toldi III 392,842024555,56%373,83
STB-110937,454494443,18%495,79
M48A5 Patton101070,554784431,82%527,92
M-II-Y7692,446184346,51%741,92
SU-54199,952774252,38%391,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,052174254,76%345,20
AT 77698,176044250,00%787,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10956,265774242,86%495,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8735,454014235,71%507,13
M3 Lee4271,443354158,54%936,40
AMX 50 12091150,496624153,66%968,28
M5 Stuart4164,373774153,66%358,34
B.U.G.I.6696,605104047,50%1124,95
AT 86516,655274052,50%851,20
AMX 50 B101276,155463951,28%837,57
M1039710,825523941,03%384,83
M8A14256,643583948,72%545,86
FV229 Contender91124,496533943,59%733,68
Renault FT AC2131,551123847,37%323,77
T110E3101371,165123834,21%713,49
Vz. 44-17550,355083740,54%407,44
CS-6310847,114563737,84%343,64
Chi-To SP7623,925533759,46%657,94
BZ-689824,685273737,84%419,92
Staghound Mk. III6430,354543743,24%541,59
Object 2639837,004913732,43%412,06
SU-85I 5447,953683745,95%741,96
SU-263172,191823650,00%343,55
Renault UE 573141,221593658,33%360,54
KV-1S6587,645483650,00%983,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza9665,865773542,86%339,70
SMV CC-678673,315213540,00%477,87
Object 430U101257,695913537,14%710,23
Obsidian 8587,944553545,71%479,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101075,265253450,00%592,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4410,413113450,00%1371,08
FV215b (183) 10891,293513429,41%355,08
AE Phase I 9938,034823429,41%467,06
Type 95 Heavy4169,183403360,61%489,42
Cavalier5253,422573336,36%361,75
T-284159,092423250,00%304,26
AMX 404211,443433250,00%709,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro6371,383833250,00%493,18
M-VI-Y9761,316183256,25%603,33
SU-100Y 6545,975803271,88%926,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5308,684123158,06%772,02
T-1506434,654803154,84%604,05
FV201 (A45) 7782,844923154,84%970,49
T78 6663,904623141,94%761,07
T14 5535,974983040,00%950,95
Strv 103B10907,605173043,33%419,79
Pz.Kpfw. I2109,631953056,67%391,93
A-205168,902432958,62%508,01
T288650,665642951,72%561,76
KV-26448,833972941,38%489,03
Strv m/40L3136,752702850,00%333,44
STA-18477,543992839,29%330,88
Ho-Ri 28799,616122853,57%742,85
Cobra 9858,894892842,86%541,87
Ikv 723180,222242744,44%330,78
T404344,933932751,85%819,35
FV224 Chopper7876,597042759,26%1073,56
Type 5 Heavy10981,315262638,46%379,28
AMX 383165,352452642,31%348,11
E 75 TS 81119,585142646,15%1074,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8685,424602626,92%447,10
WZ-111 8818,165822544,00%772,90
ST vz. 394319,802962568,00%1307,76
K-91101214,204952528,00%639,49
LT vz. 383179,002002441,67%549,25
BT-74159,462242454,17%435,87
Panzerjäger I2142,921512445,83%405,18
SDP 40 Zadymka5415,083602454,17%790,31
Ares 8591509,799382454,17%1502,07
M3 Stuart3125,652332347,83%322,21
T-262110,831432339,13%315,40
M3G FT3182,002322343,48%330,18
ISU-1528509,835522365,22%480,33
T92 HMC101465,656872356,52%1260,40
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9785,484012321,74%390,93
Matilda Black Prince 5480,614162343,48%1024,11
M2 Light2158,361782218,18%406,78
T-463132,911752245,45%382,92
Type 91 Heavy3167,322462240,91%361,74
Mäuschen9822,056502250,00%584,27
M15/423197,862912138,10%402,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,711842161,90%450,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,432052161,90%460,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,761732147,62%320,84
Concept No. 510954,195042142,86%467,66
T-50-2 6363,574352142,86%774,48
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8919,385972138,10%939,82
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4352,575132157,14%1030,53
10TP3202,452792035,00%592,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10571,904602030,00%290,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581061,157392050,00%811,67
122 TM 8622,354322050,00%489,78
LT vz. 352223,841681936,84%882,91
Strv S1 8632,372721915,79%308,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5408,534251968,42%1035,63
M2 Medium Tank3143,562401844,44%344,54
T57 Heavy101249,335341833,33%618,93
M-III-Y8625,836021850,00%563,27
Black Prince II 7625,335051844,44%650,18
Ram II 5288,114151861,11%661,14
Valiant 5557,564741861,11%1206,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8621,064971838,89%365,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,941441729,41%578,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2129,881581735,29%393,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8595,123791752,94%593,18
BT-22105,881461650,00%345,64
T-26G FT2133,251941650,00%318,72
T1E6 2375,694591625,00%1773,46
AC 4 Experimental 6705,064371625,00%1168,32
Kranvagn10877,274771533,33%327,30
Leichttraktor1107,471441560,00%440,61
Type 71101242,674831546,67%696,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5349,274051553,33%985,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 8424,604191546,67%300,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II2133,361491428,57%400,99
SU-18297,211361435,71%326,20
Alecto4170,292881450,00%309,37
M4 Improved 5418,503711442,86%775,89
FV230 Canopener101300,295021435,71%568,62
Lansen C 8740,216251457,14%778,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6393,364051450,00%589,99
Mitsu 1085494,775401369,23%964,33
BZ-75101453,235231346,15%846,13
Loyd Gun Carriage2190,691541338,46%1385,19
AMX M4 mle. 519966,545651346,15%588,93
T6 Medium4236,312421323,08%314,11
T-29 3168,383051353,85%464,13
MTLS-1G14 3243,314431361,54%1034,67
D23194,923981275,00%862,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,252501258,33%405,80
G.W. E 100101073,926951258,33%894,22
FCM 362163,501981233,33%513,12
AMX 50 Foch B101115,676261258,33%691,25
SU-130PM 8643,083771225,00%333,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6427,834841241,67%986,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 8200,173231225,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422148,451721163,64%643,49
MS-1188,091191154,55%354,17
11310676,916931154,55%415,73
Centurion Action X101095,914571127,27%565,33
M4-85 5442,003391136,36%908,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4195,002791145,45%377,51
MKA 2244,553941136,36%803,30
Panzerwagen 39 3359,003941030,00%1391,31
Cruiser Mk. II2194,803001040,00%684,76
E 50 Ausf. M10920,505621040,00%468,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 8873,604871060,00%1098,68
T-100 LT10553,502911020,00%334,84
SU-122-44 7673,203131030,00%596,52
T-54 first prototype 8628,204381020,00%462,31
Somua SM 8814,306391060,00%851,65
AT 25245,56423977,78%609,49
Windhund 8801,78388933,33%567,53
Object 777 Version II 9858,00644977,78%696,45
T-103 8584,22448944,44%384,53
T92 8463,89618955,56%760,52
Chi-Ni2129,88186812,50%480,99
T3 HMC2158,25290850,00%586,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3186,25240875,00%718,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5579,75401837,50%916,02
T-34 with L-11 4277,75312837,50%677,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3212,25322862,50%608,52
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2209,38295837,50%580,55
LT-432 8482,13378837,50%536,97
King Tiger (Captured) 7662,75373837,50%562,60
Churchill Crocodile 6670,75502850,00%926,01
Straussler V–4/40 3304,50343837,50%928,69
Renault Otsu1166,29225728,57%557,39
7TP2137,71267771,43%539,96
WZ-132A9492,86259714,29%330,27
Valentine AT4242,00260728,57%503,12
AMX 13 10510516,29407742,86%338,49
HWK 128676,14414728,57%904,65
AMR 35 2306,00285742,86%1330,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8450,14431728,57%551,30
Kolohousenka1109,67145666,67%507,26
Renault FT1121,50138666,67%671,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,33181650,00%341,11
Rinoceronte101372,83517633,33%652,90
TS-60 9876,00736666,67%687,57
VK 45.03 7751,00430650,00%928,49
Turán III prototípus 5269,83416666,67%635,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,60153580,00%323,65
M14/412158,20260540,00%364,83
4TP1166,20283560,00%802,61
WZ-111 model 5A10969,6027950,00%371,11
Object 268 Version 410950,8027550,00%372,04
Gorilla111697,60783560,00%1122,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6244,40408580,00%536,80
Object 274a 8781,40533540,00%743,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10784,60403520,00%291,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8860,20685540,00%871,58
A7E3 3292,00319520,00%847,87
Fantôme 91145,80608560,00%918,92
Strv m/382165,50321475,00%820,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,25197475,00%426,37
UDES 15/1610917,7521340,00%386,39
T2 Medium Tank2148,50199425,00%540,97
Cruiser Mk. III3152,00360475,00%772,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3396,00273450,00%1490,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII101616,2532840,00%807,85
XM551 Sheridan10610,00466425,00%319,17
Object 705A101248,75592425,00%665,95
ST-II10958,00483425,00%374,86
Tiger-Maus 91096,75573450,00%830,61
T-116 3124,50294450,00%387,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2108,25237425,00%259,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 8445,25435425,00%210,82
Brennos 8862,75716475,00%1025,45
Strv fm/211103,00187366,67%533,07
Fiat 30001128,00300366,67%691,66
T1 Cunningham1146,33103333,33%628,95
121101785,33683366,67%1499,97
Cruiser Mk. I1120,333383100,00%651,18
DBV-152 101112,6728830,00%384,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,67253366,67%415,90
Gabler’s Destroyer 5224,674133100,00%632,63
K-91-PT 9835,00324333,33%447,38
AS-XX 40 t11393,33458333,33%0,00
Lago M38 3199,67436366,67%545,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5565,00467333,33%1051,96
Manticore10908,00567366,67%1120,69
112 8823,00596333,33%647,39
Object 265T 91009,67585333,33%706,04
Renault NC-31178,501762100,00%420,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3262,50270250,00%773,33
IS-410681,00721250,00%339,70
GSOR the TANK 9799,50333250,00%592,58
T3E2 Medium Tank 3384,0031120,00%1498,63
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8860,50603250,00%805,38
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5330,00285250,00%716,42
Patton the Tank 91540,5023620,00%1280,41
Škoda T 27 8528,0020020,00%366,18
Stitch 81001,00646250,00%888,78
AMX ELC 901 6261,00389250,00%470,77
Chi-Go 7187,5030020,00%0,00
KB-52 9668,00610250,00%375,03
D12116,005751100,00%566,56
Object 268101859,006521100,00%1346,71
T-62A10893,0034210,00%376,69
Ares 90 C111363,0017210,00%576,09
Kampfpanzer 67100,0017110,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3988,0039410,00%3731,61
Nergal 81303,006411100,00%1436,49
KR-1111500,007341100,00%833,46
T803110,0038610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-06-16
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2022-09-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2023-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2022-09-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2022-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-31
Left: 2020-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-09
Left: 2020-07-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2017-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-26
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-25
Left: 2017-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2016-09-20