paranojaa

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148771000
Ø Tier7,520,000,000,00
Victories8961260,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5714238,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20171,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6583444,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1747251,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1391400,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.539,240,000,000,00
Capture points2353281,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points990480,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience693,390,000,000,00
WN71565,860,000,000,00
WN82144,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles148771
Ø Tier7,52
Victories8961260,23%
Defeats5714238,41%
Draws20171,36%
Battles survived6583444,25%
Tanks destroyed1747251,17
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted1391400,94
Damage dealt1.539,24
Capture points2353281,58
Defense points990480,67
Experience693,39
WN71565,86
WN82144,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,190,000,000,00
Capture points581,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1237,50%
Draws412,50%
Battles survived1546,88%
Tanks destroyed240,75
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted220,69
Damage dealt1.733,19
Capture points581,81
Defense points00,00
Experience658,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,770,000,000,00
Capture points410,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience465,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2649,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed340,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted260,49
Damage dealt1.137,77
Capture points410,77
Defense points551,04
Experience465,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt429,790,000,000,00
Capture points151,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats428,57%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt429,79
Capture points151,07
Defense points00,00
Experience350,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories13958,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9539,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10744,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,000,000,000,00
Capture points3491,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4061,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience416,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories13958,40%
Defeats9539,92%
Draws41,68%
Battles survived10744,96%
Tanks destroyed1910,80
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1450,61
Damage dealt775,00
Capture points3491,47
Defense points4061,71
Experience416,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories36654,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29544,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30745,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4150,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4840,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,710,000,000,00
Capture points9021,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12571,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience555,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories36654,71%
Defeats29544,10%
Draws81,20%
Battles survived30745,89%
Tanks destroyed4150,62
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4840,72
Damage dealt1.110,71
Capture points9021,35
Defense points12571,88
Experience555,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories28163,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16236,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24254,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,300,000,000,00
Capture points8341,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience408,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories28163,00%
Defeats16236,32%
Draws30,67%
Battles survived24254,26%
Tanks destroyed3030,68
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted2430,54
Damage dealt903,30
Capture points8341,87
Defense points6531,46
Experience408,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.287,050,000,000,00
Capture points432,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience286,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt1.287,05
Capture points432,05
Defense points130,62
Experience286,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 7592021,666721651161,53%2262,59
SU-130PM 81843,418631029561,58%2276,38
Tiger I71395,51625995162,72%2292,74
Löwe 81700,45846993465,17%2377,06
IS-381516,65612988056,94%2026,92
Charioteer81756,34859728762,06%2419,87
Challenger71517,64851464763,59%2686,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92273,00796448862,48%2293,89
T1 Cunningham1177,56289389255,27%1270,51
T-15061108,89606303764,60%2462,47
M18 Hellcat61164,38752281864,48%2611,26
KV-856861,75472268457,56%1716,12
T110E5102199,22620260959,06%2043,36
Leopard Prototyp A92144,96933193462,10%2430,04
T-44-100 81495,71658170058,00%2181,53
WZ-111 81448,89729130363,24%2112,12
Leichttraktor1309,03396124763,43%2248,26
DBV-152 102687,20754123357,58%2047,21
11081320,42594121756,04%1714,84
Object 268 Version V 102347,50681118554,85%1945,22
KV-15929,80670111865,56%2552,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81598,17812111860,55%1982,21
M56 Scorpion 71238,63690109058,81%2179,16
T110E4102029,01525106950,98%1540,39
TOG II* 61021,53553105455,22%2085,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81570,4786097862,17%2119,70
T-28E with F-30 4749,3068386666,63%2615,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81632,4781785963,21%2229,84
GSOR 1008 81815,2488485660,05%2267,56
Conqueror91902,5063080560,87%2043,74
T675813,9853079758,97%2298,50
Super Hellcat 71231,9079778660,18%2243,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 81514,7786272862,09%2619,84
Churchill III 5721,1565271360,73%1808,77
T57 Heavy102279,3258560755,19%1886,36
Prototipo Standard B92107,4977960265,28%2386,54
T3091669,0066259351,94%1535,71
T25 AT71516,7584159360,37%2671,27
STB-1102121,2575257857,79%1931,41
IS-7101650,5158657349,21%1290,22
Chi-To SP71625,2190456364,83%2488,03
T54E191486,9156752954,82%1466,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2203,3332652759,01%1017,28
Panther/M10 71266,3189252758,06%2406,94
KV-371230,2455652059,04%1915,44
T25/271096,3353452055,96%1766,47
E 5092137,0168851865,44%2554,15
STA-181208,2460547252,97%1721,16
FV4005 Stage II102547,8073045055,56%2398,17
T-1091335,4661043347,34%1240,46
Forest Spirit 81779,0780443053,72%2037,11
Tiger II81166,4155642951,75%1379,82
Škoda T 5091900,4775342662,91%1980,28
M10391752,0369342150,36%1853,70
ISU-15281788,0381441963,01%2093,14
Leo71171,1065541862,20%2308,44
FV4004 Conway91776,8776341757,07%1776,50
T78 61368,8484941064,88%2686,47
T-34-8561094,2265440166,08%2796,54
FV215b 102206,7256140156,11%2054,82
Char Futur 4 92045,2995939462,69%2239,86
T2971276,1162238656,74%1845,19
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71336,8381038558,96%2398,06
T28 Prototype81235,9953638046,05%1322,23
M66819,7646037259,14%1441,89
T698968,4351137149,60%1187,58
SU-15271430,7873535960,72%2427,83
T23E3 71149,5678835358,07%2172,86
TVP T 50/51102168,5555934354,23%1985,22
IS7912,5445133254,82%1298,77
Škoda T 256873,1868433064,24%2005,62
WZ-111 model 1-492144,5370032862,50%2667,34
Chimera 81727,8185431856,29%1953,36
113102235,2059530056,33%2262,36
UDES 14 Alt 581644,7796329668,92%2464,26
T3281211,5652429053,45%1416,80
Emil I81575,5268828960,90%2093,88
Type 6191753,5758528863,54%1977,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71128,2278727859,71%1909,22
Leopard 1102175,4577127648,55%1742,79
Tiger (P)71212,8756327156,09%1778,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7891,7053326248,85%1394,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8899,1861625761,09%1951,52
LTP 3253,6029925458,27%1365,88
T71 DA7501,2043725252,78%902,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81738,5173924853,23%2004,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5155,0416824744,13%169,79
Covenanter5101,1515924642,28%78,59
Panther II81666,7966924564,49%2730,62
FSV Scheme A71267,3595724560,82%2460,87
KV-26981,7275523963,18%1863,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6991,7361723458,55%2449,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 61080,3559223262,50%2188,27
Type 4 Chi-To6776,8451222657,96%1652,63
Charioteer Nomad 81644,6375422056,82%1950,65
Super Conqueror102654,5074321860,09%2577,73
Mäuschen92300,1496021760,83%2731,36
Strv 746943,8464421161,61%2202,02
VK 100.01 (P)81742,6369221063,33%2352,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto61181,9670820357,64%2481,87
Caernarvon81387,2555320248,51%1626,59
T-4481370,4263319055,79%2239,44
ARL 446863,6852218953,97%1740,04
Churchill I5749,9759718769,52%2108,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81458,1483418554,05%1717,81
T-4371204,9166818365,03%2481,60
Comet71214,9788417657,39%2285,19
T216224,2435917560,00%533,34
Grille 15102160,8973117447,13%1636,49
Type 586639,2855017252,33%1303,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571202,5262816361,96%1829,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert112107,4578816147,20%1584,19
E 50 Ausf. M102562,1264115659,62%2477,37
TL-7 91754,5375615651,92%1713,02
AMX 30 1er prototype91914,9297015461,04%2232,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,7914715346,41%59,75
M53/M5591855,9275015349,67%2058,84
M40/M4381700,7788415261,84%2179,37
Type 64 6755,3554415265,79%2331,62
T4991501,0380014652,05%2755,09
M2 Light2177,7624714264,79%824,56
IS-27984,9853414249,30%1373,92
Tetrarch 2214,8125114261,27%1202,54
KV-481618,0969813762,77%2239,09
Hotchkiss H352248,0431813570,37%1611,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza92009,8295113467,91%2117,27
ISU-122S 71434,5469013453,73%2293,71
O-Ho81475,3792113164,12%1802,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6918,3678613055,38%2933,45
T-29 3451,8551813064,62%2053,31
O-I6956,3650812250,82%1855,18
M46 Patton92158,9693212251,64%2603,89
M36 Jackson61256,5077111962,18%2580,03
Cruiser Mk. III3164,4327911865,25%829,03
Ikv 65 Alt II61023,4378211768,38%2513,84
A-436968,1276911662,07%2339,03
M26 Pershing81353,2081611553,04%1801,13
40TP Habicha6856,3954411369,91%1928,24
VK 36.01 (H)6134,0119611244,64%54,80
53TP Markowskiego81517,2587611055,45%1891,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5475,4728611042,73%1041,48
TVP VTU Koncept81228,3373010850,93%1709,17
Sherman VC Firefly 61147,1086010757,94%2463,81
Panther71116,3068910660,38%2197,06
45TP Habicha71218,2863710658,49%1696,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5772,9262210666,04%2688,63
T2071282,0067810356,31%2282,91
M75215,8332210248,04%604,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2205,2325410065,00%1210,57
T-34-2G FT71288,3677210058,00%2136,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81727,0374410054,00%2010,85
P.43 ter71135,075659957,58%2050,24
SU-10061128,727549757,73%2335,69
E 100101685,354809647,92%1214,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81356,648899556,84%1917,35
T1 Heavy5569,233979459,57%1273,82
WZ-131G FT61135,047709260,87%2460,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5424,422919147,25%1083,67
UDES 1691964,459749164,84%2439,63
T-50550,262179151,65%116,43
Konštrukta T-34/10071087,515729058,89%1992,30
O-Ni71267,067808867,05%1852,62
Hirschkäfer112798,399318563,53%2094,70
Kunze Panzer 92041,399228557,65%2235,39
P.43 bis6917,965748465,48%1984,41
Bretagne Panther 6988,778068351,81%2029,49
Type T-345376,753038150,62%1062,74
Churchill VII6722,424578160,49%1401,25
M4461244,118328176,54%2395,66
Dicker Max 61139,117998176,54%2513,24
Ikv 1035802,045747956,96%2351,81
T92 HMC101934,806137943,04%1591,31
M48A5 Patton102312,756767949,37%2049,77
CS-52 LIS 81455,588157951,90%1902,84
Ashigaru 102173,438017753,25%1646,07
Pudel 6884,597357462,16%1697,96
VK 30.01 (P)6880,734727454,05%1708,96
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792135,279157456,76%2215,89
ARL V396983,187037363,01%2240,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61056,007827157,75%2211,70
Sherman Firefly6881,396767051,43%1770,56
Jagdpanther71505,238777061,43%2505,34
AMX 50 10081581,466956952,17%1983,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113,972136851,47%306,64
Nashorn6997,735776747,76%1754,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4450,903406752,24%1596,37
T-34-85 Rudy 61235,548866759,70%2848,22
WZ-111-1G FT81795,158406660,61%2490,77
Crusader6384,273406462,50%1282,83
M5 Stuart499,022496450,00%103,11
Staghound Mk. III6945,238296459,38%2039,45
VK 45.03 71316,478226453,13%2098,55
AMX 12 t6856,435286371,43%2679,71
VK 30.02 (M)61103,847526355,56%2780,82
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81328,538106262,90%1655,27
AMX 13 F3 AM61111,756636172,13%2174,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3145,381816053,33%401,20
Somua SM 81635,817585957,63%2020,99
P.44 Pantera81523,656585757,89%2453,21
Ho-Ri 3102115,236605743,86%1374,50
Cruiser Mk. I1278,213205657,14%1706,28
Strv m/425677,584535560,00%2410,54
Emil II91635,766575556,36%1642,12
VK 30.01 (D)6997,318465560,00%2283,66
Cobra 91835,608685556,36%1852,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,691075455,56%217,83
T6 Medium4765,114585459,26%2357,33
K-91102124,416475450,00%1695,66
M1271447,559145358,49%2137,97
AMX AC mle. 4881430,897605352,83%1698,36
BDR G1 B5521,334195242,31%921,03
Cruiser Mk. IV470,551445156,86%150,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4569,127004959,18%1828,30
FV601 Saladin81824,309744757,45%2709,09
XM551 Sheridan101547,767554654,35%2246,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81405,475424557,78%1835,84
B14152,772224445,45%224,35
Type 4 Heavy91887,847804358,14%1903,22
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61186,658044362,79%2557,53
Cromwell B 61071,497134353,49%2103,52
Matilda4396,813224264,29%1173,23
Excalibur 61081,957714250,00%1911,96
T14 5671,715534151,22%1617,81
Cromwell6840,685864160,98%1746,63
Škoda T 245580,594234173,17%1965,45
Concept No. 5102003,446934143,90%1553,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102471,508594060,00%2193,66
CS-4471116,957734057,50%1931,83
M4A1 Sherman5703,674933953,85%2351,16
B.U.G.I.61071,337463969,23%2138,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101785,476053844,74%1280,00
Object 43092686,6811393762,16%3765,43
SU-100M171413,317923644,44%1989,83
Achilles6857,337153655,56%1796,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5682,585473666,67%2004,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2166,893333655,56%818,63
T-345813,265353571,43%2977,98
FV215b (183) 102016,777473560,00%1742,39
25TP KSUST II5817,975193461,76%2457,24
Type 5 Ke-Ho4194,943163461,76%584,01
Object 430 Version II91664,537703458,82%1690,36
T-103 81569,698533253,13%1869,80
Škoda T 40 6891,567653256,25%2033,59
Jagdpanzer IV61121,407333056,67%2507,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,612052871,43%661,78
M3 Lee4189,752152846,43%487,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102859,818992751,85%2978,42
AMR 35 2429,445462759,26%2520,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6907,387772657,69%2091,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro61056,007582676,92%2210,63
Object 261101627,856912665,38%1518,40
M4 Improved 5646,546232638,46%1643,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3112,841392540,00%187,03
Valiant 5875,549582475,00%2650,06
Lago4439,913602356,52%1630,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 71177,747782356,52%1953,60
S-5171181,058662263,64%1607,06
212A92111,098192259,09%2022,44
ST-I91999,419182277,27%1931,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102036,185472245,45%1419,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81412,687832254,55%1760,71
VK 20.01 (D)4345,743531978,95%1206,62
Sturer Emil7816,724481855,56%1065,61
Strv K 91439,787521844,44%1299,18
M8A14874,125451752,94%2678,27
Marder 38T4291,822541764,71%734,83
AMX 65 t81600,189891764,71%2659,57
M3 Stuart3197,252341668,75%849,76
T-284569,005121681,25%2329,59
AC 4 Experimental 61355,138681650,00%3492,59
Durchbruchswagen 24593,134561573,33%2318,84
Panhard EBR 105101030,875911540,00%921,38
K-91-PT 91714,336691533,33%1502,21
STA-2 81144,075331553,33%1395,28
M54 Renegade 82043,2011291573,33%2737,17
WZ-111 model 5A102528,438111442,86%1852,53
SDP 44 Burza6866,004561450,00%1680,16
Object 70491946,146201428,57%1350,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81968,628761353,85%3031,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102365,468881353,85%2080,78
T-34-171248,259371275,00%2266,56
Type 91 Heavy3327,502151241,67%1059,91
Marder II3192,922301258,33%530,38
SU-855970,917451136,36%2673,75
Renault Otsu1156,644051163,64%783,86
D1262,55801127,27%16,21
14TP4503,734441163,64%2468,26
T2 Medium Tank2124,731061118,18%417,30
Cruiser Mk. II2226,822651145,45%904,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 81288,558121145,45%1453,04
Object 274a 81367,738541154,55%1595,10
BT-7 artillery 3242,733261172,73%998,71
Renault FT139,20551040,00%0,20
T-262108,101311070,00%540,87
GSOR the TANK 91810,605421040,00%1765,21
T92 8888,808401050,00%2025,32
D2321,1179955,56%121,46
SMV CC-5671233,00595966,67%2035,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191768,00719977,78%1837,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507908,11733966,67%1163,70
HWK 30 8448,89570944,44%590,67
Type 63 81138,67908955,56%1273,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6785,22690955,56%1684,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5627,22581933,33%2493,38
Manticore101033,56593944,44%1062,02
M10 RBFM 5561,33550977,78%1222,85
Sav m/434698,38354862,50%2695,17
VK 30.02 (D)71035,501086875,00%2119,09
M2 Medium Tank3204,00275862,50%838,71
AMX M4 mle. 5192348,881139875,00%2753,36
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81529,501008887,50%1662,14
Type 95 Ha-Go2104,71165742,86%227,82
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101851,71580757,14%1240,17
Caernarvon Action X 8865,14598728,57%856,69
Object 260 101325,71611742,86%694,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B241,83126650,00%79,78
Panzerjäger I2111,83288683,33%457,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,5068633,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5653,50587666,67%1708,87
Object 283 91066,00561633,33%723,97
T7 Combat Car 219,8397633,33%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 81679,501052666,67%2717,55
Type 98 Ke-Ni3344,006905100,00%2050,46
M5A1 Stuart414,60225560,00%184,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2140,20254580,00%645,00
Object 41681103,60386520,00%1199,19
TS-60 91336,20434520,00%1113,22
T-45 2145,00340560,00%697,49
A46 6561,60675580,00%1609,33
TS-5 82006,80882540,00%2197,05
StuG IV 5420,20374560,00%1004,90
43 M. Toldi III 3169,20176560,00%831,95
112 82268,801143560,00%3434,63
Type 62 71223,2540440,00%2236,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3287,00376425,00%1079,86
Sherman III5583,254684100,00%1934,80
SU-85I 5856,50615475,00%1989,95
ST vz. 394197,003523100,00%644,82
Renault NC-31149,67125366,67%230,82
T-463164,33197366,67%755,73
AMX 13 757877,3354430,00%1951,51
SU-76M4380,00237333,33%874,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4680,67650366,67%2232,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61032,33757366,67%3202,46
Light Mk. VIC 2135,00187333,33%492,54
Lorraine 40 t 81129,67883366,67%1502,19
T1 HMC250,501622100,00%273,30
MS-1179,50108250,00%241,87
O-I Experimental51231,50538250,00%2202,33
AMX 50 Foch B102676,009102100,00%2200,21
T-50-2 6404,50342250,00%842,46
MKA 2496,00463250,00%2185,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5965,50567250,00%3264,73
FV4202 8730,5029020,00%705,76
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81121,50660250,00%1275,42
TL-1 LPC 8541,009032100,00%624,94
Kolohousenka1156,002091100,00%855,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II279,002271100,00%379,45
LT vz. 352216,003071100,00%1157,84
LT vz. 38339,002151100,00%261,00
M415620,0031510,00%810,01
Škoda T 15A 4214,005401100,00%360,04
M3G FT3672,0048010,00%2056,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5324,004651100,00%863,26
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3453,007711100,00%1795,77
ARMT 51649,0012021100,00%5800,03
M24 Chaffee No. 594 52027,0016531100,00%6389,26
Patton the Tank 9854,005341100,00%758,55
Lion 10408,0032110,00%8,72
Ram II 5233,003861100,00%534,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 379,008610,00%59,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8256,003541100,00%261,00
T 55A 92304,0055810,00%1654,10
GSOR 1010 FB 8515,009781100,00%530,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 50,003171100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-25
Left: 2016-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2016-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2019-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-17
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-10
Left: 2016-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-05
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-24
Left: 2016-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-06
Left: 2015-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-05