pecamanHUN

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31433054127
Ø Tier7,870,009,099,20
Victories1523948,48%00,00%2953,70%6248,82%
Defeats1581250,30%00,00%2342,59%6248,82%
Draws3821,22%00,00%23,70%32,36%
Battles survived885228,16%00,00%2037,04%3930,71%
Tanks destroyed227750,7200,00571,061000,79
Destruction ratio1,010,001,681,14
Tanks spotted181430,5800,00260,48700,55
Damage dealt1.067,730,002.001,741.795,83
Capture points118800,3800,00260,48300,24
Defense points115670,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience558,620,00901,37802,02
WN7890,100,001259,06992,48
WN81066,030,001826,141508,82
Total
Battles31433
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1523948,48%
Defeats1581250,30%
Draws3821,22%
Battles survived885228,16%
Tanks destroyed227750,72
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted181430,58
Damage dealt1.067,73
Capture points118800,38
Defense points115670,37
Experience558,62
WN7890,10
WN81066,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,09
Victories2953,70%
Defeats2342,59%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived2037,04%
Tanks destroyed571,06
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted260,48
Damage dealt2.001,74
Capture points260,48
Defense points00,00
Experience901,37
WN71259,06
WN81826,14
Past 30 days
Battles127
Ø Tier9,20
Victories6248,82%
Defeats6248,82%
Draws32,36%
Battles survived3930,71%
Tanks destroyed1000,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted700,55
Damage dealt1.795,83
Capture points300,24
Defense points00,00
Experience802,02
WN7992,48
WN81508,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories5049,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4948,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3635,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.861,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience851,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories5049,50%
Defeats4948,51%
Draws21,98%
Battles survived3635,64%
Tanks destroyed690,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted380,38
Damage dealt1.861,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points650,64
Experience851,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25080955
Victories89035,49%00,00%555,56%2138,18%
Defeats161264,27%00,00%444,44%3461,82%
Draws60,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74029,51%00,00%222,22%1120,00%
Tanks destroyed13930,5600,0040,44290,53
Destruction ratio0,790,000,570,66
Tanks spotted20530,8200,0080,89711,29
Damage dealt1.827,310,001.642,891.867,85
Capture points39021,5600,00151,67871,58
Defense points94603,7700,0000,002694,89
Experience631,950,00807,78684,85
Total
Battles2508
Victories89035,49%
Defeats161264,27%
Draws60,24%
Battles survived74029,51%
Tanks destroyed13930,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted20530,82
Damage dealt1.827,31
Capture points39021,56
Defense points94603,77
Experience631,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.642,89
Capture points151,67
Defense points00,00
Experience807,78
Past 30 days
Battles55
Victories2138,18%
Defeats3461,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1120,00%
Tanks destroyed290,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted711,29
Damage dealt1.867,85
Capture points871,58
Defense points2694,89
Experience684,85

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles363000
Victories13938,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21860,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10428,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.892,740,000,000,00
Capture points1750,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1990,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience697,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles363
Victories13938,29%
Defeats21860,06%
Draws61,65%
Battles survived10428,65%
Tanks destroyed2170,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1980,55
Damage dealt1.892,74
Capture points1750,48
Defense points1990,55
Experience697,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81450,17738411150,21%1534,83
T3091591,25714195150,54%1391,77
Grille 15101748,44650183850,05%1198,23
IS7658,28372119648,83%757,35
Object 252U Defender 81112,46625112952,97%1183,55
Tiger I7652,6536891647,60%693,12
P.44 Pantera8967,5962487947,55%1140,12
ISU-1528981,4541069445,24%858,66
SU-1527560,4531669148,63%617,92
XM57 81718,5380367449,11%1668,46
IS-38785,0441861147,95%718,80
Char Futur 4 91514,2572554648,72%1268,19
Object 25791087,5946749648,99%920,33
AE Phase I 91210,1266647044,26%954,96
Škoda T 56 81472,3982246450,65%1410,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81388,8167644248,42%1345,68
M18 Hellcat6533,9331842751,52%808,30
ELC EVEN 90 8485,1258637442,78%744,74
FV4005 Stage II101324,7658234746,97%832,65
T71 DA7358,5629834544,93%516,24
T110E4101620,3164733247,89%1090,93
Emil I8845,3744532045,31%742,61
ARL 446375,5325929738,38%369,50
AMX 13 757580,2260025846,51%1102,53
SU-130PM 81513,0975924247,11%1473,28
T-1506459,6631523954,39%674,33
T-1091116,1350423850,00%934,40
Leo7599,3142723650,85%842,13
Object 43091184,0864523649,58%962,03
IS-7101576,9470823046,52%1166,74
Charioteer81318,4870922450,45%1440,71
IS-3-II91148,3566422047,27%910,24
T28 Prototype81034,7663621551,16%1072,58
KV-856449,6831320156,72%670,24
Ho-Ri 3102240,5674619547,69%1474,92
Emil II9981,9557619446,39%676,60
AMX M4 mle. 457601,7035619244,79%582,38
KV-15357,6727718747,06%584,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559980,8167218254,95%971,78
IS-M8794,6242318250,00%780,72
Object 70591038,6053117336,42%656,16
Cromwell6314,8927416944,97%395,25
Prototipo Standard B91151,1961316642,77%860,59
SU-855304,8022616150,93%553,90
T216192,0427215947,80%331,98
VK 36.01 (H)6394,9628915843,04%457,93
SU-1006437,9528415350,98%643,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101487,3063314542,76%959,84
T-448751,3158414544,14%785,07
DBV-152 102005,1567014445,83%1170,51
T675275,4521914342,66%396,91
KV-1S6393,5731513348,12%596,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101028,1268612650,79%784,13
Strv 746467,7931812548,00%721,25
AMX 65 t8591,4938812546,40%484,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101485,1667612347,15%924,66
AMX M4 mle. 54101682,7173212347,97%1129,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8935,6568112152,07%988,11
M75190,9922911341,59%445,92
UDES 14 Alt 58701,0249311148,65%674,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,3221411136,04%316,29
Renault G15248,0423610848,15%506,20
CS-538825,2561510751,40%972,54
Object 705A101399,8868810247,06%925,83
IS-2-II8839,3464810252,94%880,95
T-284276,932469652,08%837,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518931,346789657,29%1038,67
Kranvagn101336,866619444,68%881,46
Bishop5245,152069149,45%354,88
Conqueror91225,006598844,32%934,95
T698633,064438661,63%763,95
E 100101966,297888545,88%1499,25
Crusader6119,371998149,38%160,22
Object 277101430,236888146,91%921,89
Strv m/425295,782447349,32%647,95
AMX 105 AM mle. 474184,071387336,99%349,50
SARL 424229,422097346,58%586,76
BZ-1668978,176687247,22%1046,13
Caernarvon8741,975557040,00%582,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507643,974607032,86%537,68
Type 5 Heavy102153,308366648,48%1468,24
M127591,175116541,54%556,80
53TP Markowskiego8910,816466450,00%865,12
Super Hellcat 7629,624936346,03%726,46
Versuchspanzer 5791524,317666246,77%1127,28
Ikv 1035283,922306150,82%549,95
SU-76M4179,071586038,33%277,46
Ho-Ri 28875,655756048,33%832,88
FV3046282,422166051,67%334,03
Birch Gun4161,931945949,15%464,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,101915829,31%5,92
Hirschkäfer111685,597175850,00%1053,09
T-832 81321,818425754,39%1375,50
Type 5781180,897725453,70%1225,48
SU-85B4234,232025345,28%397,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8864,903965154,90%793,34
Challenger7791,485865048,00%951,10
Type 6891687,806984930,61%1278,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8379,105044944,90%405,18
Lago4191,942044751,06%453,77
M5 Stuart484,391934647,83%74,89
P.43 ter7531,895074551,11%658,88
M8A14218,241584238,10%301,36
Black Prince7631,106244057,50%782,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza9929,135803941,03%609,83
UDES 169973,085463930,77%643,67
T-437517,514473938,46%529,36
Löwe 8852,847143850,00%857,06
KV-371055,497463759,46%1542,72
Maus101877,977713740,54%1195,25
M3 Stuart3103,611773641,67%163,42
Covenanter5133,422203650,00%269,30
Type 4 Ju-To71090,316713638,89%1226,55
P.43 bis6485,175143548,57%741,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6463,233013537,14%559,52
T25/27523,293923551,43%572,77
Projet Louis 9515,416103447,06%524,14
Sexton II397,301493354,55%290,75
M-IV-Y 81107,676183336,36%1023,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3215,282353243,75%662,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505237,691833246,88%307,74
CS-5991298,036733138,71%1069,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6221,904253151,61%454,62
TVP VTU Koncept8741,936033043,33%720,58
Sav m/434146,801763056,67%298,07
SMV CC-6781185,837373056,67%1283,83
Object 140101423,806973046,67%1030,71
Achilles6836,416462955,17%1595,10
T-345203,962962853,57%399,08
T56 GMC3174,211582857,14%502,61
Object 70491659,217992857,14%1320,51
FV4004 Conway91134,216082846,43%805,06
40TP Habicha6392,004082740,74%452,27
T-463198,042352759,26%884,32
UDES 038451,815002755,56%366,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91649,747662755,56%1252,71
Lansen C 8857,335152729,63%650,94
P.435338,814112650,00%752,14
T-34-856492,585282653,85%912,17
O-Ho81262,158262665,38%1482,97
Object 430U101467,777562657,69%1208,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581571,409572556,00%1467,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6406,723122536,00%392,05
45TP Habicha7848,255832445,83%1052,37
Churchill VII6498,835492462,50%864,95
Valentine3221,001902441,67%705,31
Nashorn6835,586172458,33%1384,03
CS-52 LIS 81156,046232437,50%1139,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91024,836822365,22%811,57
Schwarzpanzer 58 8592,175012326,09%488,52
Durendal 101942,876992343,48%1208,39
P26/404239,052962166,67%692,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6586,454992055,00%801,70
BZ-58-2 91527,958092055,00%1376,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 101902,477261936,84%977,24
BZ-75101281,896991947,37%730,62
T-804128,421351931,58%204,35
Windhund 81260,586591957,89%1163,06
Type 4 Heavy91529,398061855,56%1304,61
T-703181,721501833,33%459,12
Churchill III 5200,612661838,89%121,85
T110E5102095,128131741,18%1513,68
Sturer Emil7661,414791747,06%710,17
25TP KSUST II5327,693651650,00%642,73
Type 3 Ju-Nu6800,006081656,25%1229,87
AMX 50 B102078,607081533,33%1497,39
Mitsu 1085610,734831546,67%1016,72
Type 71101574,279431566,67%1132,65
Object 703 Version II 8756,537121566,67%771,19
Mars 81176,938231573,33%1340,89
43 M. Toldi III 379,931511546,67%213,64
Matilda4247,572621428,57%457,49
TNH 105/10008893,006551442,86%844,02
Loyd Gun Carriage2118,931081442,86%576,80
Cobra 91166,436181450,00%872,64
Churchill I5421,774181353,85%738,85
DS PZInż5462,853351330,77%764,32
K-91-PT 9859,234961330,77%509,27
Kunze Panzer 91070,235301338,46%677,40
Object 268 Version V 101587,625611353,85%1053,35
122 TM 81017,696271346,15%906,03
Kolohousenka1171,582401266,67%1024,65
Strv m/40L392,171511258,33%220,39
E 7591608,2510051275,00%1676,20
Lorraine 39L AM364,181141145,45%82,66
Type 91 Heavy377,641241136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,822151154,55%305,09
T92 8385,093411145,45%483,98
Ikv 723109,901381050,00%153,88
T57 Heavy101694,707341050,00%1115,54
ISU-122S 7608,703031030,00%557,43
BT-7 artillery 3355,104141040,00%1261,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,89259977,78%837,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007603,67422922,22%670,29
M2 Light2112,00133944,44%239,21
Vz. 55101747,78753955,56%1209,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7385,11261944,44%315,58
T-262151,78199966,67%831,08
113101945,221000966,67%1676,27
Object 268102448,11707944,44%1496,40
Super Conqueror101345,44593933,33%700,30
Hotchkiss H352105,13200862,50%429,39
CS-63101434,88634850,00%890,29
T110E3101952,25827862,50%1456,55
T-45 2132,13169850,00%481,54
Tetrarch 2388,50519887,50%2927,91
Stridsyxa 8840,63518837,50%494,09
Renault NC-311135,00217757,14%696,82
14TP487,43322771,43%286,97
ST-II10689,71518728,57%209,18
T-29 3123,00236757,14%317,45
Renault FT1102,00118616,67%343,53
MS-1171,50132633,33%135,02
B.U.G.I.6652,67527650,00%1004,31
CS-447893,50519633,33%1088,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3107,33155633,33%120,20
Strv 103B101746,83673650,00%992,15
AT-12121,33167666,67%468,95
Cruiser Mk. III3103,00141650,00%298,12
T-60237,3397616,67%0,00
STG Guard 81222,67758650,00%1437,11
Strv m/38289,00109520,00%129,68
Waffenträger auf E 100101013,60712560,00%622,61
FV227 Conceiver81105,00688540,00%888,65
L-60 2124,00233540,00%464,99
T-54 first prototype 8630,80496540,00%502,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,25180425,00%51,07
Type 63 8834,75607450,00%740,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5104,50249425,00%44,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B274,001743100,00%321,94
Pvlvv fm/42223,33127366,67%264,10
Somua S353146,332303100,00%446,20
Object 283 91611,001005366,67%1752,59
T-116 3179,0019530,00%449,67
LT vz. 352125,502822100,00%659,11
Renault Otsu1183,003012100,00%1037,92
TVP T 50/51101068,50596250,00%669,79
Leichttraktor1324,00406250,00%1886,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6341,5026920,00%271,07
AT 25384,50251250,00%697,29
FV230 Canopener101018,00908250,00%531,31
T-34 shielded 5788,007772100,00%2362,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81155,50421250,00%1177,86
MTLS-1G14 3182,00202250,00%524,46
Valiant 567,00390250,00%98,72
M10 RBFM 584,50170250,00%117,14
T-34-3 8367,5015920,00%109,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1365,005711100,00%2760,37
Strv fm/21179,007510,00%164,22
Fiat 30001234,0015010,00%1150,07
T1 Cunningham1351,005481100,00%3595,01
LT vz. 383157,008910,00%341,95
M-V-Y102259,0012711100,00%1775,88
Obsidian 8617,008191100,00%655,09
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 284,0015910,00%54,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,003510,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6684,007191100,00%1192,95
Patton the Tank 91106,008761100,00%987,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10926,009241100,00%595,69
TT-130M 91876,0063510,00%1273,61
Yong Bing 91730,0010341100,00%1250,79
Fauteur111949,0043110,00%829,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-13
Left: 2024-12-24