qiusa

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27649202077
Ø Tier7,008,558,558,65
Victories1352048,90%1470,00%1470,00%3545,45%
Defeats1381949,98%630,00%630,00%3950,65%
Draws3101,12%00,00%00,00%33,90%
Battles survived767727,77%945,00%945,00%2431,17%
Tanks destroyed197380,71271,35271,35801,04
Destruction ratio0,992,452,451,51
Tanks spotted218090,7980,4080,40410,53
Damage dealt830,511.707,451.707,451.599,26
Capture points334951,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points135100,4900,0000,0080,10
Experience418,97615,95615,95497,39
WN7904,351496,371496,371065,64
WN81059,971775,621775,621500,32
Total
Battles27649
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1352048,90%
Defeats1381949,98%
Draws3101,12%
Battles survived767727,77%
Tanks destroyed197380,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted218090,79
Damage dealt830,51
Capture points334951,21
Defense points135100,49
Experience418,97
WN7904,35
WN81059,97
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,55
Victories1470,00%
Defeats630,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed271,35
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt1.707,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,95
WN71496,37
WN81775,62
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,55
Victories1470,00%
Defeats630,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed271,35
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt1.707,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,95
WN71496,37
WN81775,62
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,65
Victories3545,45%
Defeats3950,65%
Draws33,90%
Battles survived2431,17%
Tanks destroyed801,04
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted410,53
Damage dealt1.599,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,10
Experience497,39
WN71065,64
WN81500,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.201,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,820,000,000,00
Capture points301,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points472,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience443,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt723,82
Capture points301,76
Defense points472,76
Experience443,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories4535,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8264,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3023,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,780,000,000,00
Capture points2111,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories4535,16%
Defeats8264,06%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived3023,44%
Tanks destroyed800,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted800,63
Damage dealt494,78
Capture points2111,65
Defense points260,20
Experience239,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2944000
Victories146049,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142448,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108836,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18820,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29951,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,510,000,000,00
Capture points87702,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points83482,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience468,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles2944
Victories146049,59%
Defeats142448,37%
Draws602,04%
Battles survived108836,96%
Tanks destroyed18820,64
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted29951,02
Damage dealt963,51
Capture points87702,98
Defense points83482,84
Experience468,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles874000
Victories35840,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50057,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27531,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9961,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,000,000,000,00
Capture points23182,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13691,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience354,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles874
Victories35840,96%
Defeats50057,21%
Draws161,83%
Battles survived27531,46%
Tanks destroyed5210,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted9961,14
Damage dealt764,00
Capture points23182,65
Defense points13691,57
Experience354,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.160,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience190,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856595,47343134047,16%940,10
IS-381290,57548127150,90%1581,44
ISU-15281223,66442101147,77%1238,06
G.W. Panther7803,0234799946,65%966,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91636,7054382947,41%1296,67
T-34-856658,0744273351,16%1337,94
T-5491084,7753168645,92%990,45
Grille 15101663,3049068046,47%1118,67
AMX 13 909743,0248956248,75%1065,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8745,0847650049,00%1486,80
M18 Hellcat6673,9537448748,87%1170,08
T376519,9544146854,70%1460,40
Grille5417,8125046451,29%878,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8729,9448444049,55%1330,50
FV4005 Stage II101478,7255841652,40%1025,53
T-103 81189,8955139248,47%1211,97
IS7674,5337938743,67%750,21
Object 41681011,4845138544,42%1176,31
112 81033,5158136053,06%1197,79
O-I6711,6441235848,32%1162,02
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,8446135650,00%1193,30
T-1091193,4951135250,57%1090,38
KV-15327,5627635048,57%513,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81126,3648634347,23%1013,52
Super Hellcat 7778,0344934252,34%1121,47
Charioteer81269,9059933152,27%1344,93
T34 81039,2251531548,57%1189,46
AMX 50 10081121,2747131250,00%1252,46
Tiger II81080,4548330647,06%1214,19
Object 26391314,0553729145,70%1003,47
AMX 50 12091378,4361228551,58%1254,03
Object 140101302,3250124137,76%823,61
SU-1527852,3842623249,14%1089,52
Tiger I7813,1343921650,46%994,65
SU-1006646,1137221454,67%1149,26
SU-1018885,3643721349,30%865,99
AMX M4 mle. 457775,4441121254,72%1013,71
Object 268 Version 4101482,1151920248,02%914,27
IS-7101436,5946818547,57%1028,93
T675325,8525918142,54%552,04
Hummel6457,3128118044,44%539,31
KV-26796,2344417547,43%1359,39
AMX 13 757363,8450917452,87%681,57
AMX 12 t6355,3633717349,13%818,92
Cromwell6474,8835317254,07%869,74
FV4004 Conway91224,0449316845,24%890,87
M446570,8835516544,24%854,62
ARL 446659,7035816148,45%1095,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5391,4723516147,83%737,81
Char Futur 4 91512,4762416152,80%1330,91
SU-100M17930,3747815551,61%1253,39
VK 30.01 (P)6442,1634515452,60%616,24
BT-7 artillery 3220,9826815152,98%848,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7759,7138615045,33%965,51
E 7591197,9563614850,00%993,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6653,3730514747,62%1081,86
A-447816,3850314748,30%1240,71
M127704,7042414146,10%828,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91121,8150314048,57%1011,67
GSOR the TANK 91195,8651513744,53%974,24
SU-855368,3930113560,74%825,23
T-1506666,7740313255,30%1105,11
T-345375,1331612849,22%1014,50
O-Ni7814,8544311753,85%992,11
AMX 50 B101402,1958111448,25%951,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,3225111450,88%657,80
T-28487,7316511357,52%165,73
Sturer Emil7800,5944111252,68%1053,37
Sturmpanzer II4179,2415110844,44%408,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,4817410849,07%83,06
Nashorn6540,8730610743,93%723,60
VK 36.01 (H)6541,6836410650,00%834,51
Type T-345338,8331510452,88%859,70
AMX ELC bis5187,2927510145,54%425,18
Hotchkiss EBR7521,165279856,12%1130,17
Matilda4376,693389653,13%1055,11
P.43 bis6600,404329662,50%1165,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6492,012609643,75%524,08
Object 277101492,015849238,04%931,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,633768747,13%863,57
M24 Chaffee5218,943228660,47%712,68
E 100101605,274798541,18%1071,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505316,602608450,00%547,12
T-437657,853658434,52%935,62
M10 RBFM 5807,395598053,75%1675,68
ST vz. 394206,592047946,84%495,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,491757740,26%205,05
Crusader6286,352967753,25%749,63
O-I Experimental5542,773777744,16%956,60
Patton the Tank 9984,265117746,75%811,88
M415383,372857651,32%544,95
Tiger (P)7597,843847445,95%579,11
T1 Cunningham1123,362227361,64%737,35
P.435294,132686944,93%613,36
Bishop5448,473246848,53%980,18
BDR G1 B5413,813156749,25%678,68
T-46342,441106640,91%13,55
SU-122A5375,082306639,39%631,78
Panhard AMD 178B6399,154176657,58%1152,86
M8A14256,852486552,31%566,13
M3 Lee4217,711786338,10%546,25
SU-85B4271,242216346,03%534,73
FV3046462,372546333,33%568,54
Škoda T 256460,343866149,18%721,73
P.43 ter7649,953836142,62%781,50
A-436419,353116045,00%659,58
M374249,031935950,85%846,75
P26/404344,422665745,61%816,31
Ikv 1035333,262385757,89%749,04
T71 DA7609,303815644,64%1127,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4336,283545461,11%1357,08
B14239,232505347,17%555,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,851185341,51%7,84
AT 25300,283035347,17%532,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7675,604335356,60%893,58
M40/M438530,563335244,23%359,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,102395251,92%858,67
M5 Stuart4168,962834560,00%423,38
M5A1 Stuart4189,912834459,09%614,64
Škoda T 245208,302184344,19%328,50
T1 Heavy5296,842484334,88%320,75
Type 95 Heavy4254,442424353,49%804,39
SU-54265,932474367,44%703,60
FV1066 Senlac 8569,835214151,22%1077,79
UDES 038583,433334045,00%408,30
Achilles6581,983394047,50%818,37
Birch Gun4267,762263850,00%898,10
Marder 38T4344,862563650,00%839,21
AMX 40459,471933243,75%47,11
Object 252U 81192,397343151,61%1225,35
Covenanter5210,662842962,07%662,33
T28 Concept 7824,313972948,28%1046,26
Challenger71150,186982850,00%1480,28
LT vz. 383172,442202762,96%705,50
T1 HMC2146,741392755,56%801,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,071122766,67%238,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,731002650,00%82,83
A-205254,502222638,46%639,66
T-26245,191082653,85%114,86
T216457,423102638,46%1216,59
Tiger 131 6741,883642528,00%1021,37
59-166240,002982356,52%558,19
MS-1170,481552138,10%130,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4214,762802166,67%591,45
T 55A 91211,755512045,00%961,13
T3 HMC2128,321521926,32%383,71
Alecto4197,742181952,63%427,12
SU-18282,831201872,22%495,09
Wespe3207,171931855,56%737,34
Cruiser Mk. II2170,941551729,41%575,33
SU-26399,001301764,71%254,02
Cruiser Mk. I1149,061421650,00%638,14
AMX 38363,811321650,00%92,23
SU-76M4223,562601662,50%635,70
Fantôme 91078,945271643,75%827,58
T56 GMC3270,932101546,67%868,27
Renault UE 573230,571801435,71%587,79
T-29 3231,572241428,57%660,53
D23123,381441346,15%267,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,082321376,92%500,87
M2 Medium Tank396,461811353,85%224,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6271,232851338,46%369,79
Pz.Kpfw. II237,171451233,33%1,02
SU-76G FT4222,821851163,64%446,91
T25/27573,913271145,45%599,83
M3 Stuart3131,001971060,00%465,70
Sav m/434116,802061060,00%227,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4357,803441060,00%1121,35
Light Mk. VIC 2112,001771040,00%377,09
Type 95 Ha-Go2102,00202977,78%478,05
StuG III Ausf. G5242,89187933,33%302,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5116,89150933,33%23,71
Pz.Kpfw. I273,22158944,44%113,18
KV-1SA 5366,56417933,33%488,00
T-45 2108,11160933,33%287,61
StuG IV 5301,67242955,56%692,89
BT-74161,13196825,00%305,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III3198,00207837,50%542,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,38254837,50%670,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5496,25494862,50%1237,68
10TP3134,57227771,43%544,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,1478714,29%2,15
Lorraine 39L AM3144,57139728,57%241,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb4228,29135728,57%473,32
T-34 with L-11 4371,14331742,86%1222,59
Churchill III 5268,43359742,86%282,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,14207742,86%60,66
43 M. Toldi III 3109,86193742,86%339,64
Hotchkiss H35244,5079616,67%0,00
Leichttraktor119,6777650,00%82,83
Type 91 Heavy3233,83256666,67%856,59
T40458,3381616,67%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,00176666,67%1008,08
T7 Combat Car 2127,00197650,00%512,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,40173540,00%614,54
LT vz. 352183,00221520,00%705,88
BT-22142,60212540,00%519,79
AT-1270,60134560,00%181,75
M3G FT3189,20163540,00%325,62
Renault FT AC2196,80223560,00%770,69
Valentine AT4290,603335100,00%887,45
T-602127,80245560,00%523,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5353,60376540,00%899,09
L6/40272,501774100,00%261,00
M15/423118,25183450,00%176,42
D12154,00180425,00%500,31
M7 Priest3213,00223450,00%493,67
T2 Medium Tank265,75140475,00%336,62
Semovente M415390,50279450,00%736,31
Marder II3172,00182475,00%539,66
Somua SAu 40490,25157475,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7800,75790450,00%891,91
T-116 3153,00162425,00%344,20
T-50-2 6379,50413450,00%924,85
Kolohousenka1106,67159366,67%513,64
Fiat 30001167,67159333,33%683,09
M2 Light236,3364333,33%0,00
14TP456,679030,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3303,673053100,00%1486,81
Type 5 Ke-Ho4132,67361366,67%414,15
Sexton II322,3380333,33%0,00
Valentine3140,002113100,00%504,02
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro272,672543100,00%294,25
Cruiser Mk. III361,00259366,67%236,18
M4 Improved 5282,33387366,67%712,72
Archer5126,67281366,67%260,01
T-703240,333693100,00%962,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)295,007330,00%309,75
Lansen C 8460,67331333,33%231,04
LTP 3214,332713100,00%1122,36
FCM 2C 3607,0054430,00%1560,14
Churchill Crocodile 6654,33505366,67%1006,92
Straussler V–4/40 3370,33583366,67%1470,27
Strv fm/211134,50359250,00%681,74
Chi-Ni219,00101250,00%82,83
Renault FT10,0042250,00%84,37
Renault Otsu156,50153250,00%73,99
Ikv 723110,502292100,00%312,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 289,50166250,00%264,18
Panzerjäger I244,005520,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,0059250,00%83,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5224,50235250,00%405,69
Windhund 8868,0019820,00%588,50
Object 283 91230,0030520,00%822,22
L-60 2173,506132100,00%1159,40
Löwe 8419,00266250,00%302,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2215,002901100,00%1312,01
Renault FT 75 BS2290,002701100,00%2174,19
4TP1209,005101100,00%1331,17
Renault NC-31154,004410,00%23,30
Panzerwagen 39 3117,0011710,00%196,51
T-26G FT2275,0015810,00%811,34
MT-2560,003141100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3447,008871100,00%1365,72
MKA 20,005010,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6107,0011610,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81584,0043210,00%1805,72
Turán III prototípus 5269,004101100,00%634,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-07
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-16
Left: 2024-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2023-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-04-11