rybaptw

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29632009
Ø Tier8,000,000,008,33
Victories1477549,86%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Defeats1455649,12%00,00%00,00%777,78%
Draws3011,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived644921,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed228150,7700,0000,0020,22
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,22
Tanks spotted333201,1200,0000,00222,44
Damage dealt1.143,280,000,00793,22
Capture points139100,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points145710,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience645,150,000,00358,89
WN71031,480,000,00480,65
WN81316,980,000,001919,52
Total
Battles29632
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1477549,86%
Defeats1455649,12%
Draws3011,02%
Battles survived644921,76%
Tanks destroyed228150,77
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted333201,12
Damage dealt1.143,28
Capture points139100,47
Defense points145710,49
Experience645,15
WN71031,48
WN81316,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,33
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted222,44
Damage dealt793,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience358,89
WN7480,65
WN81919,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.023,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.255,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.023,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,810,000,000,00
Capture points160,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points602,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience580,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt879,81
Capture points160,76
Defense points602,86
Experience580,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt511,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience307,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles796000
Victories32941,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46258,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23729,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5640,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9351,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,990,000,000,00
Capture points4420,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points24763,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience634,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles796
Victories32941,33%
Defeats46258,04%
Draws50,63%
Battles survived23729,77%
Tanks destroyed5640,71
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted9351,17
Damage dealt1.035,99
Capture points4420,56
Defense points24763,11
Experience634,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles851000
Victories48156,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36142,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34240,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6780,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,770,000,000,00
Capture points8330,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14601,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience655,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles851
Victories48156,52%
Defeats36142,42%
Draws91,06%
Battles survived34240,19%
Tanks destroyed6140,72
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted6780,80
Damage dealt853,77
Capture points8330,98
Defense points14601,72
Experience655,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories4065,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,440,000,000,00
Capture points410,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience696,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories4065,57%
Defeats2134,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2642,62%
Tanks destroyed340,56
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted390,64
Damage dealt1.280,44
Capture points410,67
Defense points570,93
Experience696,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 50 Ausf. M101837,1673997847,65%1563,97
TVP T 50/51102115,7075096248,86%2019,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81066,5275282351,52%1491,56
AMX 50 Foch91476,0776875152,46%1321,46
VK 30.01 (P)6591,8944875051,47%1035,69
IS-3A 81322,3584266155,07%1512,60
T57 Heavy102135,6678763952,90%1924,48
Jagdpanther II81449,6959756546,90%1641,01
Jagdpanther7952,9450055950,27%1405,02
T110E5101975,3880355850,54%1679,56
AMX 13 909695,4767553950,09%981,73
FV380591399,6760151850,58%1401,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591173,1455545747,70%1254,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8477,0661545750,77%750,64
Tiger (P)7905,0451642850,70%1199,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101923,2568542748,95%1440,62
Panzer 58 Mutz 81158,2574941650,48%1566,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101313,1753341145,74%1034,17
Jagdtiger91903,1276139749,37%1767,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91495,1679539455,08%1547,43
E 5091308,3672039047,69%1214,23
Tiger II81146,2571535947,63%1342,34
T2971171,9680034854,31%1704,60
WZ-12091216,7374333250,90%1226,57
Type 64 6401,6055431650,63%885,23
M10391465,7971131346,01%1369,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181111,9060130154,82%1476,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81229,9067328650,35%1303,66
AMX AC mle. 4881019,7767727753,79%1164,86
T54E191461,8372727050,00%1399,73
T3281327,1986326957,62%1833,93
E 7591437,0275625847,67%1360,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81201,9074524944,98%1392,84
Panther II8926,9971023553,19%1216,02
ELC EVEN 90 8365,0058523548,51%520,07
Škoda T 5091892,2685123455,98%2036,00
Strv 103-091587,3172522650,44%1353,46
T-34-28840,0071722055,00%1121,75
FV2078862,0750422048,64%985,50
UDES 0381496,1580719552,31%1802,75
E 100101584,9673719351,30%1226,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91357,1273919253,13%1451,17
TVP VTU Koncept81122,3170618842,02%1611,38
Jagdpanzer IV6517,4733918647,31%823,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507791,2148118543,24%938,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81382,1267218251,10%1335,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5215,8223217949,72%402,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81022,4268417647,16%1186,87
StuG III Ausf. G5368,4323017445,98%708,74
T-34-17670,1262817254,65%974,01
T499710,7056416646,99%854,95
Škoda T 256652,0358814848,65%1331,64
53TP Markowskiego8953,8856514343,36%868,74
TNH T Vz. 5191260,1573314249,30%1000,76
M66799,8465214158,16%1361,10
Type 586602,8560614152,48%1235,31
AMX AC mle. 467747,9358214151,06%1042,83
T6981041,8467914143,97%1324,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7779,6450313946,04%1053,31
ARL V396500,0846213650,74%862,48
Hotchkiss EBR7568,7650113548,89%1248,24
T803112177,6480212938,76%1230,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101546,3063312648,41%1036,65
Panhard EBR 909419,8154812643,65%376,16
AT 1581106,1572012548,80%1126,92
T71 DA7260,9447412540,80%257,04
LPT-67 Šelma9477,2860712152,89%520,21
Maus101749,1975412141,32%1093,40
BZ-16681052,9266011845,76%1018,06
Nashorn6816,7458611851,69%1458,76
Panther7891,1072611749,57%1538,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007873,2570011354,87%1558,98
M75192,3135711054,55%591,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101410,1753810949,54%1399,24
T3091266,7566810650,00%944,30
XM69 Hacker112160,6680410649,06%1407,83
M-VI-Y91221,3869610549,52%1020,83
Tiger I71104,7277410148,51%1529,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6926,5862010048,00%1527,52
AMX 13 757507,6260310052,00%973,36
T28 Prototype81095,5163810046,00%978,36
M48A5 Patton101862,837759944,44%1480,25
M-III-Y8981,916989947,47%998,66
Ikv 90 Typ B71009,507099857,14%1578,15
Vz. 71 Tesák10777,806099841,84%628,44
Panhard AMD 178B6442,814799860,20%1403,26
T1 Heavy5386,853219648,96%630,17
M127971,806049652,08%1395,88
T376373,995459650,00%966,47
Tortoise91589,578059650,00%1233,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4194,232299453,19%567,52
AT 86549,655259345,16%896,23
BZ-6891432,787469248,91%1133,67
BZ-587791,276679257,61%1006,37
Type 71101933,488159150,55%1299,42
FV3046669,355219152,75%1185,41
FV217 Badger101799,196559136,26%1090,11
Leo7642,975529047,78%856,91
T110E4101627,546469040,00%918,41
Object 252U 81396,007548541,18%1278,87
T216162,204918455,95%315,19
Spähpanzer Ru 2519382,925468337,35%265,09
45TP Habicha7986,057378154,32%1280,33
Valentine AT4151,741768141,98%190,86
Taschenratte112263,248868040,00%1159,17
Type 6891429,777777950,63%1119,06
Emil I81219,777547750,65%1227,20
TNH 105/10008821,236717550,67%835,29
M24 Chaffee5317,625317452,70%1038,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3236,231997342,47%751,88
A-447980,038017363,01%1821,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101323,546207040,00%912,17
VK 30.02 (M)6667,745897048,57%1289,36
FV230 Canopener102161,398746953,62%1519,96
FV4025 Contriver112071,199146850,00%1437,76
Concept 1B 91579,467346749,25%1122,36
SDP 58 Kilana81046,086596653,03%1043,04
T207933,837376558,46%1466,49
T25/27721,325206543,08%777,13
Object 43091480,148626552,31%1354,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,982226450,00%689,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68590,416686454,69%982,04
Strv 746725,896436358,73%1612,12
Vz. 55101558,307296346,03%995,80
M26 Pershing81072,497436352,38%1273,39
O-I6745,276086246,77%1329,42
Type 5781318,187696258,06%1364,41
M5 Stuart4121,602876045,00%130,10
AT 77754,426766053,33%896,66
Sturer Emil7608,375255964,41%827,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91136,144815837,93%655,67
SU-1006641,214725745,61%990,02
M46 Patton91326,147575747,37%1072,68
Ares 7581174,337475740,35%1102,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91424,297085650,00%1074,58
VK 28.016354,984625540,00%832,39
Marder 38T4208,393095455,56%443,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5448,593895437,04%827,14
AMX 50 Foch B101469,526175048,00%909,80
A-436570,065714852,08%1027,50
VK 30.01 (H)5367,304194746,81%743,07
O-Ho81621,098864755,32%1988,65
Strv 81 8880,726944751,06%1066,26
IS7989,305934628,26%1064,82
Type T-345295,203494537,78%606,09
M446689,675624553,33%1101,77
Vz. 64 Blesk8430,804894436,36%410,99
AMX 12 t6481,595584447,73%1197,22
Vz. 44-17893,656424341,86%905,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505429,863844348,84%781,87
AMX ELC bis5387,723774355,81%1174,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474341,373584344,19%1042,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,211464247,62%430,83
NC 70 Błyskawica101786,246104240,48%1038,54
T-345261,203764143,90%528,28
T404361,934684151,22%935,52
Somua SAu 404140,342464148,78%196,55
Chi-To SP7863,655994055,00%924,46
KV-15728,536044055,00%1655,14
T-448635,565883953,85%742,80
M10 Wolverine5270,213143826,32%363,06
Ares 8591126,278663767,57%1043,42
AT 25539,755693661,11%1458,78
KV-1S61061,507283644,44%1871,08
Škoda T 177426,605973554,29%846,64
M3 Stuart379,241533444,12%83,42
M3 Lee4178,622133447,06%434,78
M5A1 Stuart490,034093461,76%234,12
S35 CA5641,185413458,82%1532,98
M10 RBFM 5586,065443464,71%1219,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81343,886203339,39%1149,13
Durchbruchswagen 24178,343443262,50%448,61
Škoda T 245312,234153151,61%794,64
Type 1 Chi-He4330,934422968,97%1198,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5181,283382955,17%480,34
Type 4 Ju-To71060,527032958,62%1328,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,904452951,72%920,22
Super Hellcat 7780,685852867,86%1147,88
Matilda4464,223872751,85%1209,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5287,413692744,44%616,17
40TP Habicha6455,594912751,85%761,59
O-I Experimental5603,626012665,38%1265,28
T56 GMC377,231852642,31%12,15
T 55A 91344,426882646,15%1056,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6561,364622544,00%882,06
Type 95 Ji-Ro6604,715572475,00%1082,03
Alecto4213,923092445,83%423,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5581283,386852433,33%955,18
O-Ni71330,839442369,57%1993,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 8929,306702339,13%904,43
Birch Gun4210,182582236,36%558,47
FV215b (183) 101183,477031963,16%806,91
Bishop5248,793271957,89%451,18
M415396,944071855,56%597,93
121101106,895771861,11%933,23
SU-100M17709,614781833,33%818,18
Strv m/425394,244671747,06%1014,48
M2 Medium Tank3122,001371735,29%200,52
SU-855439,133451650,00%846,21
Type 95 Heavy4264,753111643,75%770,00
AMX 383253,633271650,00%777,95
M18 Hellcat6591,885111650,00%812,96
IS-381104,136751540,00%911,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII101492,805561526,67%841,39
TBT 91681,607411546,67%1263,01
T-50572,142721457,14%167,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,313051346,15%142,45
Marder II3128,082711376,92%404,60
SDP 57 Gowika7312,624321353,85%262,26
WZ-113G FT101745,547031338,46%1057,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3158,502511250,00%384,91
ARL 446712,505671258,33%1117,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2162,501471241,67%490,68
Pawlack Tank6913,425641250,00%1244,61
STK-2111829,095991136,36%759,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,702231030,00%3,10
Renault UE 573112,702791060,00%281,84
Lorraine 40 t 8880,205891040,00%770,91
T1 HMC2122,67141944,44%503,55
M-II-Y7946,89887977,78%1311,01
LTP 3169,44354966,67%850,15
Leichttraktor197,38129837,50%223,43
BT-22721,57487728,57%4343,21
M-V-Y101540,43901771,43%1275,85
T3 HMC2139,00166633,33%457,99
Type 3 Ju-Nu61117,33802666,67%1842,64
ST vz. 394188,20382560,00%532,89
Lorraine 39L AM3218,40278540,00%465,75
Black Prince II 7874,80772560,00%1182,60
T-46381,5010640,00%65,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102006,75598425,00%873,37
Patton the Tank 9616,50469425,00%309,54
Cobra 9833,25657450,00%528,03
Chi-Ni234,67207366,67%227,75
Lago4208,00368366,67%654,79
Hotchkiss H3522,67147333,33%0,00
Ikv 1035326,6722030,00%610,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7321,00487333,33%336,15
HWK 128365,33725366,67%609,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5198,67370333,33%310,96
GSOR the TANK 91659,33782366,67%1708,11
Object 703 Version II 81646,67908366,67%2067,30
T28 Concept 7334,00434366,67%427,78
AMX ELC 901 6113,33487333,33%4,36
T1 Cunningham1121,002632100,00%846,70
Panzerjäger I2182,00282250,00%619,07
T2 Medium Tank2137,5016820,00%514,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8700,504832100,00%691,37
T-45 2285,00485250,00%1504,57
Renault Otsu1140,003481100,00%732,72
BT-7443,001591100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004910,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza61085,005991100,00%1659,11
Windhund 8175,0018310,00%0,00
T-50-2 6495,0020310,00%1191,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,007671100,00%261,00
TOG II* 61063,0046610,00%1343,92
Light Mk. VIC 255,002261100,00%274,27
T7 Combat Car 20,001451100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3540,0038610,00%1289,71
StuG IV 50,0012410,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3139,0018510,00%362,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-13
Left: 2015-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-12
Left: 2016-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2017-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2016-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2015-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-27
Left: 2016-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2016-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-15
Left: 2015-01-31