silaver

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5203311220301
Ø Tier7,999,829,089,01
Victories2629650,54%545,45%9442,73%12942,86%
Defeats2484747,75%436,36%12155,00%16655,15%
Draws8901,71%218,18%52,27%61,99%
Battles survived1500728,84%545,45%5625,45%7625,25%
Tanks destroyed435020,84171,551720,782410,80
Destruction ratio1,172,831,051,07
Tanks spotted403930,7840,361200,551630,54
Damage dealt1.189,722.158,001.544,431.554,13
Capture points363070,7000,00100,051200,40
Defense points179690,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience505,44534,27634,81655,61
WN71034,381290,80830,96851,22
WN81280,881597,061174,911245,40
Total
Battles52033
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2629650,54%
Defeats2484747,75%
Draws8901,71%
Battles survived1500728,84%
Tanks destroyed435020,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted403930,78
Damage dealt1.189,72
Capture points363070,70
Defense points179690,35
Experience505,44
WN71034,38
WN81280,88
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,82
Victories545,45%
Defeats436,36%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed171,55
Destruction ratio2,83
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt2.158,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience534,27
WN71290,80
WN81597,06
Past 7 days
Battles220
Ø Tier9,08
Victories9442,73%
Defeats12155,00%
Draws52,27%
Battles survived5625,45%
Tanks destroyed1720,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1200,55
Damage dealt1.544,43
Capture points100,05
Defense points00,00
Experience634,81
WN7830,96
WN81174,91
Past 30 days
Battles301
Ø Tier9,01
Victories12942,86%
Defeats16655,15%
Draws61,99%
Battles survived7625,25%
Tanks destroyed2410,80
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1630,54
Damage dealt1.554,13
Capture points1200,40
Defense points00,00
Experience655,61
WN7851,22
WN81245,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2744,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3150,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1829,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.526,100,000,000,00
Capture points140,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1031,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience490,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2744,26%
Defeats3150,82%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived1829,51%
Tanks destroyed330,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted330,54
Damage dealt1.526,10
Capture points140,23
Defense points1031,69
Experience490,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,500,000,000,00
Capture points251,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience526,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1583,33%
Defeats316,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed201,11
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted201,11
Damage dealt598,50
Capture points251,39
Defense points00,00
Experience526,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,000,000,000,00
Capture points230,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1432,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed280,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted541,06
Damage dealt1.178,00
Capture points230,45
Defense points1432,80
Experience495,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories15250,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14347,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9531,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2280,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,240,000,000,00
Capture points5781,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3241,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience491,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories15250,17%
Defeats14347,19%
Draws82,64%
Battles survived9531,35%
Tanks destroyed1470,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2280,75
Damage dealt1.154,24
Capture points5781,91
Defense points3241,07
Experience491,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1864,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience508,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1035,71%
Defeats1864,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed180,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted250,89
Damage dealt1.647,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points301,07
Experience508,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101869,67535432651,87%1422,18
T3091659,64540215349,23%1417,78
EMIL 1951 81202,59597171650,17%1234,83
IS-381426,30559150752,16%1815,44
KV-15568,30370143354,85%1274,52
AMX 13 909816,30503139649,14%1165,35
Jagdtiger91847,79514130052,38%1824,34
Ferdinand81306,56427120051,83%1529,73
T-5491207,24523112550,93%1226,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101651,90520105446,39%1068,90
S-5171190,08399100049,50%1785,64
FV4005 Stage II101405,3455797847,96%919,99
ST-I91480,7455797652,36%1412,82
AE Phase I 91399,2459693449,04%1181,37
IS-7101677,4360789652,90%1389,14
Cobra 91731,3170586551,33%1594,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91001,0149078743,46%830,50
Object 261101322,6052176651,70%1158,73
IS-4101904,4966075350,73%1454,44
IS7973,7745772250,00%1439,16
AMX ELC bis5414,5037366854,79%1628,17
T-448973,7452163453,79%1412,64
VK 30.01 (P)6646,9740762253,70%1156,41
M127978,4938661251,63%1496,24
M53/M559944,3152560349,25%808,98
KV-856672,3740059851,34%1143,41
M415964,6534857052,28%2020,89
212A91267,4040254250,37%1254,83
KV-26690,3141547346,93%1075,77
DBV-152 102030,5761547250,42%1267,49
Object 140101371,8152046545,16%977,43
Conqueror91572,8966445850,22%1387,85
T110E3101925,7067845756,02%1422,08
FV201 (A45) 7714,0444045244,69%860,75
T-437779,1143840052,00%1316,31
KV-481267,6855640050,50%1676,06
T-1091454,1055938150,92%1417,22
A-205105,8121937751,72%204,09
M18 Hellcat6572,7533937349,60%908,04
Lorraine 40 t 81161,5854937350,13%1245,67
StuG III Ausf. G5419,4728136550,68%938,41
Jagdpanther7787,1336236255,25%1108,71
UDES 0381165,7956835451,13%1228,98
AMX 13 757478,9942335055,43%1011,23
T110E5101931,0274732850,91%1493,84
T28 Prototype8964,2443431748,90%927,79
56TP 81237,5661531250,96%1238,61
T-34-856477,2533730051,67%830,14
Concept 1B 91716,8677628051,43%1382,00
Super Hellcat 7918,9754427850,72%1409,67
Caernarvon8942,8660127047,78%937,35
T92 HMC101187,1851926552,08%926,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101624,8667225355,73%1197,56
FV215b 101571,2254525239,29%1053,03
KV-37851,2341324645,53%1050,42
AMX 12 t6313,5532624350,21%725,56
T110E4101869,8165723552,34%1343,14
G.W. Panther7781,8446423151,52%923,83
T-345292,0026122749,78%679,66
Strv 103-091464,7854122542,22%1061,86
T9591831,2767922254,95%1594,75
T-1506549,6836221149,29%857,69
Jagdpanzer IV6440,2329420150,25%671,29
SU-14-281023,2235820046,00%1139,19
M48A5 Patton101638,9868419744,16%1150,18
SU-1006872,0845319549,23%1469,80
Charioteer81029,8151019553,33%1054,71
M7 Priest3443,2023719050,00%1436,21
Maus101906,9069618847,34%1355,20
M40/M4381072,2746017247,67%1083,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5489,1436217058,24%1499,60
CS-5991144,2565916544,24%950,40
M10391399,5978416552,12%1274,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8609,8544116342,33%949,64
BT-2281,0311916242,59%150,29
FV4004 Conway91260,1258915546,45%922,04
AMX 65 t8900,2456913141,22%779,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81099,6562613050,00%1180,76
Object 277101751,4767612948,06%1253,08
WZ-111 model 1-491429,9077012353,66%1320,53
SU-100M17949,0756212352,03%1286,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7801,4746612237,70%907,30
T28 Concept 7843,5742412147,93%1092,44
Ares 7581075,8873612053,33%1291,99
SU-1527832,6646111948,74%1046,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer493,7417111848,31%80,80
BT-7475,9714511745,30%62,69
CS-538792,4356711444,74%869,59
SMV CC-567904,4349311350,44%1170,94
Tiger I71048,3173410656,60%1359,63
TVP VTU Koncept8703,1056010545,71%770,76
SU-130PM 81253,3857310450,00%1155,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191468,9871310244,12%1274,18
T25/27823,8556110155,45%1181,61
T675347,0225310043,00%574,49
M374278,851879847,96%859,78
T6 Medium4644,053579856,12%1731,16
E 7591674,097969643,75%1394,55
53TP Markowskiego81000,496799544,21%948,38
Excalibur 6874,155169250,00%1377,18
SU-855346,022518653,49%671,92
Type 5781428,618208552,94%1596,92
114 SP2 101397,625898549,41%770,59
T-284212,802348156,79%624,74
Tiger II81193,576928158,02%1429,41
Mäuschen91620,399078062,50%1572,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6789,664227757,14%1491,60
T3281175,007167745,45%1230,48
Ikv 1035300,302537650,00%625,71
T207954,806187549,33%1320,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007699,195287342,47%901,68
T2881236,796247240,28%1211,99
Black Prince7719,655806946,38%808,01
VK 100.01 (P)81224,758076453,13%1357,87
Leo7751,235916256,45%1063,42
M36 Jackson6697,953886251,61%1166,76
AMX 404126,341816159,02%400,42
T803111866,076566145,90%1033,89
Tiger (P)7895,726846051,67%1159,26
SDP 57 Gowika71118,935925957,63%1467,14
VK 30.02 (M)6719,375785964,41%1603,77
M10 RBFM 5706,675035853,45%1424,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3373,393475660,71%1971,46
Vz. 44-17970,866105632,14%1083,31
1108707,524955450,00%626,73
Sav m/434237,912525450,00%532,50
T 55A 91240,766515451,85%1056,33
Hummel6907,405325350,94%1465,91
CS-4471016,385855356,60%1571,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571029,136235255,77%1401,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581301,378085246,15%1055,26
AMX 50 10081000,586345044,00%888,42
Sexton II3178,822105058,00%718,99
Stinger 101848,125755036,00%1119,37
Marder II3117,271674959,18%265,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4311,463744862,50%1346,88
Churchill VII6576,784994643,48%812,44
Centurion Mk. I8932,646884546,67%1133,49
Challenger7986,296904560,00%1333,07
T54E191479,418164456,82%1328,57
GSR 3301 Setter7386,864564450,00%749,35
Leichttraktor193,261414353,49%322,04
Comet7650,164994337,21%743,62
Windhund 81091,495434341,86%920,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4410,053624168,29%1706,38
Type 4 Ju-To71325,908424151,22%1713,23
M-II-Y71361,769364158,54%2091,23
45TP Habicha7940,507184060,00%1229,63
Cruiser Mk. III3118,051844050,00%398,71
T698908,387144050,00%1040,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4262,551964045,00%692,65
StuG IV 5368,252664042,50%768,31
MS-1148,411333966,67%225,04
Achilles6459,414293948,72%711,45
Strv 746474,613823850,00%700,18
M3 Stuart3246,382033740,54%810,03
Škoda T 256526,735233748,65%889,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,862113745,95%597,09
SU-10181000,925003743,24%881,46
T56 GMC3254,782263650,00%843,03
SDP 44 Burza6757,145463548,57%1265,51
Wespe3149,911443450,00%408,90
SDP 40 Zadymka5632,533873240,63%1166,15
M8A14333,592763256,25%855,75
Birch Gun4315,782453250,00%1204,19
T1 Cunningham1133,291963141,94%649,05
B.U.G.I.6675,104133151,61%1009,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6458,324483164,52%730,76
LTG7490,815513145,16%827,97
Type 4 Chi-To6603,435103060,00%1139,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 102175,507983063,33%1454,27
ISU-1528951,304803050,00%839,14
T1 HMC2188,931562937,93%1093,95
VK 30.01 (H)5485,723832962,07%1192,64
T-46391,031602962,07%318,19
TS-60 91441,115672839,29%1132,53
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6781,707542766,67%1456,91
Tetrarch 2145,812162774,07%788,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6637,504462638,46%833,90
Pawlack Tank6583,585402657,69%901,72
Grille5446,793792462,50%1038,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505361,832332352,17%719,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81196,524932343,48%1328,44
Type 1 Chi-He4480,053772240,91%1428,07
Bishop5372,772582254,55%744,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474306,142282254,55%1016,29
MT-256322,184202240,91%702,76
M56 Scorpion 71024,525982138,10%1440,11
Churchill I5543,404472060,00%1142,17
Lorraine 39L AM3116,501562055,00%282,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2170,472291963,16%1052,42
Lago4287,112201931,58%664,52
Crusader6480,166021947,37%1560,16
40TP Habicha6551,685091952,63%933,05
Ikv 723228,052271947,37%581,87
T1 Heavy5482,683951957,89%878,49
AT 86455,324471942,11%550,26
Loyd Gun Carriage2145,261731963,16%1045,59
Cromwell6478,784221844,44%760,14
IS-27973,287201861,11%1230,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6851,447651861,11%1297,04
T376724,175971838,89%1927,77
ARL 446530,654181735,29%658,30
IS-6 8981,713381729,41%845,94
Škoda T 245415,693881643,75%927,41
P.435335,883021631,25%738,10
Type 586802,695421637,50%1580,08
AMX 383103,311931662,50%291,27
T3 HMC2156,802291566,67%714,95
Löwe 8985,875601573,33%1110,60
VK 36.01 (H)6897,714741428,57%1336,79
ST vz. 394206,232491346,15%468,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,384231346,15%854,24
14TP4470,924121346,15%1729,49
FV3046533,382791346,15%813,20
Renault Otsu1133,082261258,33%577,66
LT vz. 383141,921891250,00%460,44
T297665,506531250,00%668,49
Semovente M415289,833361258,33%535,23
Mitsu 1085703,084751241,67%1082,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2117,921151250,00%634,00
10TP3183,911251118,18%438,11
M5A1 Stuart4227,913301145,45%613,99
Panzerjäger I295,551531154,55%236,35
Valentine3385,183431136,36%1171,39
Ares 859958,457541154,55%768,76
BDR G1 B5421,402881040,00%614,58
Strv m/382100,67151955,56%316,22
Fiat 30001130,13106837,50%452,81
Matilda4409,75350837,50%959,39
P26/404346,50382862,50%888,44
Hotchkiss H352128,88179850,00%460,71
M2 Light2142,88194837,50%362,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,13133837,50%364,36
T25 AT7764,50523850,00%846,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3154,13236825,00%341,84
Renault FT 75 BS2157,00152728,57%865,12
DS PZInż5452,57561785,71%1080,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4405,00456771,43%1289,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3408,86386771,43%1726,87
M10 Wolverine5650,00452771,43%1652,29
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5396,43383757,14%808,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4351,43240742,86%1079,62
Strv m/40L3216,83234633,33%571,60
T-262114,67168650,00%467,21
M24 Chaffee5505,83437633,33%1602,37
M15/423344,60294560,00%1061,22
B14273,80174520,00%602,20
Strv m/425492,40499560,00%1256,90
Somua S353336,00225560,00%980,91
Cavalier5266,20264540,00%410,89
T-50-2 6330,40319540,00%665,28
M3 Light 387,00199560,00%342,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,00138450,00%142,35
Strv fm/21180,00183475,00%451,62
LT vz. 352183,503434100,00%1051,66
Renault FT159,75119450,00%167,60
25TP KSUST II5384,25543475,00%902,83
Type T-345725,75477425,00%1790,21
Kolohousenka1158,673083100,00%894,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2217,67226333,33%670,61
Pvlvv fm/42276,67204366,67%300,35
Covenanter5467,33490366,67%1763,86
Valentine AT4143,002633100,00%386,23
AT 25400,006363100,00%1130,14
Nashorn61319,678783100,00%2445,52
AMR 35 2338,33390366,67%1803,23
T-45 2240,00198333,33%991,57
Chi-Ni2137,50277250,00%520,06
M14/412407,5017520,00%1570,57
Type 95 Ha-Go2113,00130250,00%327,54
4TP196,50118250,00%285,61
7TP2562,503842100,00%3130,81
A-447791,0030020,00%1095,90
FCM 362239,00163250,00%915,08
Black Prince II 7655,0035420,00%669,82
Object 283 9215,505282100,00%261,00
LTP 3239,50229250,00%1140,62
Renault NC-311118,002971100,00%731,67
VK 16.02 Leopard50,002241100,00%261,00
KV-1 shielded 51322,0074310,00%2695,41
Light Mk. VIC 2138,001651100,00%710,38
FCM 2C 3798,0010581100,00%3209,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-08-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-23
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-03
Left: 2024-02-19