simone000

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59113070287
Ø Tier7,330,009,539,54
Victories2837448,00%00,00%3752,86%13747,74%
Defeats2992550,62%00,00%3347,14%14851,57%
Draws8141,38%00,00%00,00%20,70%
Battles survived1671628,28%00,00%2535,71%7526,13%
Tanks destroyed410620,6900,00490,701940,68
Destruction ratio0,970,001,090,92
Tanks spotted433950,7300,00460,661800,63
Damage dealt848,580,001.446,891.349,09
Capture points994751,6800,0030,042520,88
Defense points231310,3900,0080,11180,06
Experience452,290,00603,77545,68
WN7845,130,00907,47778,07
WN8951,230,001129,58991,47
Total
Battles59113
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2837448,00%
Defeats2992550,62%
Draws8141,38%
Battles survived1671628,28%
Tanks destroyed410620,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted433950,73
Damage dealt848,58
Capture points994751,68
Defense points231310,39
Experience452,29
WN7845,13
WN8951,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,53
Victories3752,86%
Defeats3347,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2535,71%
Tanks destroyed490,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted460,66
Damage dealt1.446,89
Capture points30,04
Defense points80,11
Experience603,77
WN7907,47
WN81129,58
Past 30 days
Battles287
Ø Tier9,54
Victories13747,74%
Defeats14851,57%
Draws20,70%
Battles survived7526,13%
Tanks destroyed1940,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1800,63
Damage dealt1.349,09
Capture points2520,88
Defense points180,06
Experience545,68
WN7778,07
WN8991,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737000
Victories28738,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20227,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4550,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,390,000,000,00
Capture points7220,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5360,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience474,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles737
Victories28738,94%
Defeats42958,21%
Draws212,85%
Battles survived20227,41%
Tanks destroyed4050,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4550,62
Damage dealt1.491,39
Capture points7220,98
Defense points5360,73
Experience474,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories10736,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16957,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws206,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10334,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1690,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,000,000,000,00
Capture points4521,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4251,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience415,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories10736,15%
Defeats16957,09%
Draws206,76%
Battles survived10334,80%
Tanks destroyed1660,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1690,57
Damage dealt1.004,00
Capture points4521,53
Defense points4251,44
Experience415,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories511,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt195,360,000,000,00
Capture points1002,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience92,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories511,90%
Defeats3583,33%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived49,52%
Tanks destroyed70,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted481,14
Damage dealt195,36
Capture points1002,38
Defense points360,86
Experience92,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501000
Victories21743,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27955,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16833,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4550,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,370,000,000,00
Capture points9861,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11762,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience346,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles501
Victories21743,31%
Defeats27955,69%
Draws51,00%
Battles survived16833,53%
Tanks destroyed2080,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4550,91
Damage dealt604,37
Capture points9861,97
Defense points11762,35
Experience346,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3705000
Victories145539,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203454,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2165,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106828,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17570,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27260,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,690,000,000,00
Capture points53321,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points67241,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience409,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles3705
Victories145539,27%
Defeats203454,90%
Draws2165,83%
Battles survived106828,83%
Tanks destroyed17570,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted27260,74
Damage dealt969,69
Capture points53321,44
Defense points67241,81
Experience409,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1174000
Victories42436,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72862,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27323,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5830,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6690,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,240,000,000,00
Capture points6800,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12041,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience468,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1174
Victories42436,12%
Defeats72862,01%
Draws221,87%
Battles survived27323,25%
Tanks destroyed5830,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted6690,57
Damage dealt1.380,24
Capture points6800,58
Defense points12041,03
Experience468,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15540,28379284252,22%1195,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81121,58423205446,49%1071,05
Hummel6668,88405129651,31%966,80
M446751,0045582447,94%1227,78
O-Ho81026,0850980950,80%1097,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8474,6341180351,43%762,40
IS-38843,0543978547,26%817,90
SU-100Y 6859,2452878451,79%1425,14
VK 100.01 (P)8903,7749778248,98%960,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91097,8937569843,41%712,40
Škoda T 256545,5941562244,53%933,94
IS-7101434,7251061846,12%1051,20
Cromwell6464,9038361346,82%790,98
SU-86844,7455660153,91%1241,06
Caernarvon8971,5648158048,10%1026,55
T-448648,7841756246,44%728,26
T1 Heavy5304,9826655847,67%459,93
T-50-2 6322,7744555848,39%745,15
P.44 Pantera81096,2551255048,91%1398,75
VK 30.01 (P)6598,0046955049,45%949,55
T-5491103,4247754445,96%1000,51
T-1091097,3544753842,75%937,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6778,2650250251,39%1348,04
MT-256160,5930148348,03%275,51
Strv 103B101596,5655348247,51%1003,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6784,8951447350,95%1127,43
Excalibur 6873,9351346851,92%1319,28
UDES 038878,0739045945,53%775,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101769,3763145448,24%1378,11
Grille 15101541,8851144447,52%1019,66
P.43 bis6740,4751143552,18%1395,30
SU-122-44 7961,2449043446,54%1174,58
WZ-131G FT6737,8447142751,76%1267,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto6897,4252241452,17%1438,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6331,7441841147,93%670,64
Pudel 6735,7052240253,48%1312,21
Sherman VC Firefly 6733,1549439550,63%1225,11
FV4005 Stage II101316,6747439045,38%800,28
Strv 746554,2140436549,04%952,21
M56 Scorpion 7912,7351135346,74%1239,64
IS-2 shielded 7884,8552634351,31%1048,90
Pawlack Tank6660,8049234248,54%988,27
Type 4 Heavy9829,8242533145,62%556,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6304,0441332248,14%699,81
Sturer Emil7716,2134731440,13%807,57
KV-26786,6753631350,16%1293,93
O-Ni7633,4538930452,63%722,91
P.43 ter7662,1639530350,17%939,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro6797,7545829750,17%1254,44
SU-1018890,1842629346,76%823,06
Mäuschen91142,7345028940,83%836,19
T-345309,3926728552,98%765,05
Object 140101277,8055228041,79%853,16
T2881221,5552727951,25%1269,39
53TP Markowskiego81057,1050427741,88%1052,60
T297465,0832627745,13%347,57
212A9933,0649527445,62%736,26
M40/M4381218,8654726555,47%1397,17
T3091484,7955926450,00%1168,53
Strv 103-091185,4742326443,94%826,35
SDP 44 Burza6782,9149225448,82%1296,78
Black Prince7528,0136925040,40%474,94
Char Futur 4 91496,4259825048,80%1232,78
T92 HMC101426,1456624549,80%1150,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7677,5444024346,09%881,81
TVP T 50/51101419,0859724245,04%1006,78
WZ-111-1G FT8817,1344924148,13%717,48
AMX M4 mle. 457754,6841623545,11%883,65
Prototipo Standard B91269,4348622853,51%1119,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81141,4351022853,07%1300,55
IS7368,1929622145,25%269,59
Hirschkäfer111815,4856122137,10%978,09
WZ-113G FT101570,8152821741,47%838,57
Ikv 1035382,0127421451,40%879,85
StuG III Ausf. G5334,9121721346,01%654,52
59-166311,0630920648,54%723,90
Škoda T 5091292,1162120453,43%1149,91
T-34-856503,1333020441,18%871,13
Ikv 90 Typ B7683,4033120247,03%824,47
AMX 50 B101301,5159120243,56%797,05
Ferdinand81026,8950420151,74%958,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8921,2055619745,18%940,15
T675547,5732319050,00%1301,50
Super Conqueror101434,9263918944,97%955,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10683,4457518744,92%532,37
AS-XX 40 t111637,0958618353,55%1114,45
Type 4 Chi-To6569,3441318052,22%1013,95
Škoda T 245230,9921417838,76%385,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6390,3325817647,16%529,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6728,8251317646,02%917,53
FV2078897,9749217550,86%963,78
M66328,4223917340,46%248,30
DBV-152 101637,2153017048,24%904,13
Strv m/425180,0121516841,67%235,07
Ares 758790,2154516746,71%759,43
BZ-79111765,5464216646,99%929,87
T-437452,1833516541,21%486,93
Taschenratte111646,4974016442,07%783,00
STA-18740,1148216348,47%786,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,3918816251,85%621,36
TNH T Vz. 5191092,5351816145,96%819,12
T376400,7738116053,13%1094,86
O-I6605,4336415952,83%1006,70
S35 CA5354,1521415844,94%614,38
60TP Lewandowskiego101658,8669615548,39%1163,80
Charioteer8883,5641615538,06%767,98
M75149,4018715444,81%323,40
AMX AC mle. 488917,8852115341,83%761,20
WZ-1328347,4039915240,13%331,41
PTZ-78112064,4760015244,08%1035,57
AMX 67 Imbattable111645,0664415246,71%956,46
45TP Habicha7586,2834614843,24%565,55
ELC EVEN 90 8416,5046914751,02%672,48
Panhard EBR 10510600,0848614537,24%402,69
KV-856355,4627914353,85%471,40
M4A1 Sherman5345,9629314056,43%918,23
Strv 107-12111760,0166714047,86%933,20
Ashigaru 101568,3350814047,14%911,02
T110E4101501,4465013951,08%953,04
VK 36.01 (H)6587,1037513850,00%950,90
Staghound Mk. III6501,9644013843,48%743,33
ARL 446357,3025113738,69%349,47
Concept No. 5101326,2053213740,88%739,67
WZ-111G FT91327,5242913542,96%845,01
SU-14-28758,0254113347,37%626,83
BT-7 artillery 3158,5119613248,48%480,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,6414513145,80%225,42
M3 Lee4138,0715613148,85%314,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101547,0467313146,56%1106,82
Tiger II8923,0259412954,26%997,40
Leopard 120 Verbessert111441,9365412950,39%897,85
Churchill VII6359,4631112851,56%498,39
Object 26391167,3249312844,53%802,97
CS-538758,6348312747,24%908,66
M24 Chaffee5351,2435812653,97%1193,59
G.W. Tiger91192,5961812450,81%1084,30
AT-FV230 Breaker111545,1666612446,77%819,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101144,1763512351,22%922,51
TVP VTU Koncept8542,2344912046,67%531,22
Progetto C50 mod. 6691139,6257112040,00%831,70
SMV CC-6781108,1556611950,42%1187,38
Maus101375,7169611947,06%904,56
T110E3101682,1457611944,54%1026,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 548986,2658711849,15%960,54
Char de transition 6861,5863811859,32%1527,48
Churchill I5463,1433211752,99%992,41
CS-63101195,5558111745,30%755,97
KR-1111541,8579011652,59%882,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101197,8961411550,43%903,98
O-I Experimental5396,1028011454,39%669,39
M48A5 Patton101367,7659611446,49%938,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,6124211439,47%466,38
Carro d'assalto P.887834,0547211251,79%1036,84
Nashorn6550,0633011241,07%742,84
Lorraine 50 t 91173,7150611144,14%902,91
Type 5 Ke-Ho4161,5021011050,91%381,17
KV-48804,6552711047,27%756,97
M-III-Y8708,8750711042,73%604,65
FV201 (A45) 7664,2449511045,45%749,93
Churchill Crocodile 6658,0153211050,91%920,40
FV217 Badger101402,0559410944,95%835,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518851,1150910851,85%882,52
T-100 LT10716,6855610739,25%576,34
AMX 50 10081120,1149010657,55%1407,94
Leopard 1101669,7558510637,74%1015,56
AT 1581007,6347910542,86%855,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6441,6434610456,73%828,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007670,5141110337,86%845,18
Somua SAu 404128,4413810351,46%188,40
T803111414,6374310352,43%800,43
T110E5101486,6867310249,02%1017,18
G.W. E 100101312,8660510148,51%1091,62
K-91101432,4154510144,55%929,67
Type 5 Heavy101396,046169851,02%901,53
M5 Stuart4104,701869746,39%84,17
TNH 105/10008952,396489656,25%1151,79
BDR G1 B5303,912669546,32%423,35
E 100101610,626069546,32%1018,35
T28 Prototype81036,035169448,94%1056,87
FV601 Saladin8566,244989439,36%400,17
T207390,293269345,16%357,10
Lion 101298,375739343,01%861,18
SU-855244,152009251,09%409,51
T-34-28810,105929253,26%917,43
SDP 58 Kilana8986,376159152,75%907,84
Object 452K 101393,546349046,67%903,87
Covenanter5130,691868948,31%246,04
SDP 57 Gowika7864,254468938,20%897,40
FV38059781,796208951,69%625,78
Kunze Panzer 91078,255228948,31%861,29
Ho-Ri 28941,525448747,13%833,70
Jagdtiger91318,345698755,17%1005,21
T28 Concept 7828,343968749,43%1033,32
T 55A 91144,925138636,05%792,37
40TP Habicha6290,292348535,29%255,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101450,996718448,81%1012,12
Type 71101326,065018333,73%631,64
Object 261101492,016118351,81%1246,93
TT-130M 91139,965538345,78%898,79
Emil II91224,576028250,00%917,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 101637,396108252,44%933,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5470,394038250,00%1122,89
Type 5781036,915418145,68%981,46
ARL V396335,332038135,80%342,11
Object 907 101501,746618153,09%1070,74
AMX 50 Foch B101367,155738145,68%772,54
UDES 15/16101206,616458050,00%785,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8473,234688056,25%768,02
UDES 14 Alt 58801,614817941,77%715,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,371637937,97%4,97
AE Phase I 91182,235707937,97%792,58
T57 Heavy101758,087137848,72%1306,51
K-91-PT 91294,105817850,00%1175,51
M5A1 Stuart4107,321617736,36%107,68
SU-1006257,252197736,36%155,69
A-436636,734967754,55%1214,67
Jagdpanzer IV6219,181877639,47%116,21
Rinoceronte101726,395357546,67%1206,62
Type T-345219,492057546,67%388,16
M53/M5591346,216197553,33%1326,28
Object 268 Version 4101800,996177560,00%1381,63
ST vz. 394180,411977444,59%404,18
T-28456,841337354,79%139,54
Emil I8892,665817339,73%711,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101132,296607350,68%715,39
Cobra 91136,895397349,32%839,27
T-45 2192,822427252,78%938,99
ISU-1528810,694167034,29%504,97
Tiger (P)7334,092977042,86%183,48
Object 4168806,195767052,86%897,37
Saryuda 91272,165477044,29%877,65
Type 95 Heavy4165,091916956,52%456,04
Kranvagn101577,096406839,71%1040,42
Conqueror91171,764776842,65%892,28
Panther II8793,465336848,53%843,24
Manticore10506,504716832,35%294,89
Ares 90101210,225486747,76%783,50
Jagdpanther II8884,984456532,31%643,64
M-VI-Y9755,274836347,62%487,25
Durendal 101468,626416350,79%934,90
B14143,002136254,84%279,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8352,375436256,45%465,15
FV230 Canopener101458,407136256,45%1030,83
Grille5365,202436155,74%773,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101742,885326051,67%1116,78
TS-60 91473,935976040,00%1111,95
StuG IV 5527,232946050,00%1377,47
SU-76M4133,981445945,76%173,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101540,616435950,85%1004,10
WZ-1317348,814135752,63%576,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505271,192175756,14%495,70
Object 780 101739,687425754,39%1290,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6405,863245642,86%627,65
Indien-Panzer8782,985105633,93%715,36
Vz. 44-17577,855355538,18%461,57
Lago4104,761685440,74%66,76
CS-67 Szakal111605,655385446,30%906,87
Object 430U101320,946065440,74%883,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6792,416095459,26%1683,14
FV227 Conceiver8839,266495360,38%891,49
Crusader6285,122855255,77%795,05
Centurion Mk. I8931,355725152,94%1158,73
Fantôme 91301,656275149,02%1191,10
Ho-Ri 3101675,966585058,00%1109,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5581067,085595044,00%775,55
Sav m/434124,731634946,94%133,67
IS-2-II81070,556714955,10%1192,68
Renault UE 57386,901134843,75%40,77
Matilda4350,432924755,32%992,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)330,07994645,65%44,44
M8A14290,092364647,83%604,15
SU-85B4166,532044553,33%297,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII101700,607744548,89%1179,17
ST-II101401,605584535,56%772,49
Object 432U111537,306014450,00%1063,04
25TP KSUST II5117,581754341,86%27,64
Centurion Action X101431,266374346,51%952,73
T-1506540,004104351,16%827,72
M3 Stuart343,551104247,62%74,77
BZ-75101575,197604250,00%1034,26
BZ-1668855,796314259,52%931,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6555,294524250,00%763,09
BZ-58-2 91157,984284134,15%758,89
Object 777 Version II 91213,445694151,22%1043,01
14TP4150,882034052,50%418,94
Lorraine 40 t 81053,085864040,00%1071,58
M-V-Y101067,696473953,85%708,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101370,695743943,59%779,58
T698677,265583847,37%621,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4293,212153850,00%874,21
Object 268102159,166133748,65%1420,11
AMX 105 AM mle. 474320,162303751,35%1207,16
Renault FT131,781063650,00%86,11
M415326,812433658,33%483,67
M2 Medium Tank354,331053647,22%63,84
T26E5 8930,496093548,57%981,13
T-46373,711323450,00%128,83
Type 619597,755243253,13%407,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,101913158,06%715,77
S-517695,775113151,61%772,51
Vz. 55101477,407503056,67%1003,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5173,961932842,86%214,18
MS-1154,79922839,29%28,77
Windhund 81273,866132842,86%1122,64
121101623,486302755,56%1177,08
P26/404298,002502548,00%712,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507540,504652462,50%650,25
Cruiser Mk. IV466,001032437,50%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3103,571452343,48%200,80
T-505241,093302365,22%918,74
LT vz. 383171,141962263,64%691,81
Type 91 Heavy392,001352147,62%123,63
Strv S1 81062,815082152,38%1046,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5472,483472152,38%1241,21
T78 6822,954382133,33%1077,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,351082035,00%30,85
AMX ELC bis5203,751992020,00%419,40
T1 Cunningham139,26791931,58%0,27
M15/423120,632221968,42%344,17
T-26262,89911942,11%63,47
AMX ELC 901 6289,264161957,89%679,06
D23134,221621855,56%402,35
M2 Light244,72941844,44%39,71
Lorraine 39L AM3158,611541844,44%360,52
Sexton II3118,111631861,11%459,64
Object 277101372,063351822,22%792,68
STB-1101355,825991741,18%934,36
T328649,413351729,41%388,09
60G FT5232,061861741,18%243,69
Marder 38T4304,474311764,71%785,61
Black Rock 111297,947041758,82%761,81
Chi-Go 71175,006721770,59%1689,95
Strv fm/211170,382191650,00%956,57
M7 Priest3172,251441637,50%244,07
T56 GMC3108,751371637,50%115,48
L-60 266,751551637,50%90,73
P.435181,331631520,00%198,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison3212,271601540,00%576,62
Cruiser Mk. III362,401061546,67%69,15
Kolohousenka1145,931821435,71%634,63
Strv m/40L3100,001891457,14%246,17
AT-1294,50941450,00%199,01
NC 70 Błyskawica10872,716261457,14%514,69
Renault FT AC266,64971457,14%137,61
Tiger 131 6660,504731442,86%938,67
Patton the Tank 91160,144721435,71%851,37
Ikv 723207,312701361,54%635,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81088,853891338,46%892,58
Cromwell B 6380,083661353,85%547,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,25861241,67%9,88
Type 95 Ha-Go2122,081541241,67%336,32
Wespe384,731531154,55%195,36
KV-1SA 5494,644231136,36%823,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4481,092721136,36%1301,62
Renault FT 75 BS279,40951030,00%205,98
50TP prototyp 8891,804941050,00%833,12
FV3046493,503681050,00%726,34
HWK 30 8242,303111040,00%153,90
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8758,003621040,00%617,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6736,604911060,00%1181,95
Löwe 8719,104541060,00%727,79
Dicker Max 6768,503911070,00%1281,80
T92 8336,003621060,00%540,38
T-54 first prototype 81023,704771050,00%1221,22
Bretagne Panther 6769,104561060,00%1419,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81137,804881040,00%1103,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8664,702601020,00%457,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81503,805601060,00%1630,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,11180955,56%538,18
T2 Medium Tank2109,33134955,56%447,62
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2119,00184977,78%515,35
T3 HMC2200,33162933,33%715,58
T1E6 236,00115944,44%46,59
Panther/M10 7749,33487944,44%932,40
Strv m/382136,00254862,50%599,26
Renault Otsu1170,38182825,00%679,04
D1295,13122837,50%181,52
Pvlvv fm/42265,75134837,50%17,76
Birch Gun4145,88107812,50%237,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,63255837,50%3,10
LT vz. 352169,29217757,14%774,44
Leichttraktor112,2967757,14%145,38
LTP 3153,57220742,86%550,30
M10 RBFM 5369,43242728,57%504,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3255,00272666,67%1182,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza9774,83670666,67%610,12
T-29 3282,00297650,00%989,91
Sturmpanzer II4148,20186560,00%397,54
Object 705A101728,60820560,00%1316,02
Object 283 91632,00585540,00%1377,39
ARMT 5725,00540540,00%1654,41
TOG II* 6520,00284540,00%597,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II2200,25185450,00%923,98
Renault NC-31175,75144450,00%239,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2137,00163425,00%604,75
MTLS-1G14 3196,25242425,00%599,25
T14 5210,6718530,00%133,24
L6/402118,33256333,33%167,73
T1 HMC2215,3311530,00%1032,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,00401366,67%1126,43
T7 Combat Car 250,678530,00%0,00
M14/412234,003522100,00%928,56
BT-220,0059250,00%84,37
4TP137,5081250,00%78,28
10TP392,002362100,00%346,43
SU-1820,001720,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,00278250,00%735,99
Bishop5283,00173250,00%418,42
T-34 shielded 5931,5026320,00%2009,80
Light Mk. VIC 2148,50144250,00%693,04
Super Hellcat 7825,00381250,00%1113,53
Fiat 30001157,003111100,00%873,05
7TP239,004510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2596,005841100,00%3611,49
IS-4101789,008011100,00%1181,00
E 50 Ausf. M101095,008631100,00%749,63
GSOR the TANK 90,0014110,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91445,0021310,00%888,03
IS-2M 70,0010510,00%0,00
Valentine II 498,003251100,00%306,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5684,008251100,00%3258,78
Valiant 5225,004501100,00%448,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-22
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-18
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-08-17