span81

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57703064283
Ø Tier6,810,005,977,05
Victories3315757,46%00,00%3554,69%13246,64%
Defeats2373741,14%00,00%2640,63%14551,24%
Draws8091,40%00,00%34,69%62,12%
Battles survived2590144,89%00,00%3046,88%11038,87%
Tanks destroyed710051,2300,00991,553091,09
Destruction ratio2,230,002,911,79
Tanks spotted530250,9200,00560,882280,81
Damage dealt1.135,330,00998,861.142,02
Capture points658261,1400,002043,194711,66
Defense points670341,1600,00651,023061,08
Experience543,290,00716,91703,91
WN71517,960,001636,311246,04
WN81978,530,002248,861688,57
Total
Battles57703
Ø Tier6,81
Victories3315757,46%
Defeats2373741,14%
Draws8091,40%
Battles survived2590144,89%
Tanks destroyed710051,23
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted530250,92
Damage dealt1.135,33
Capture points658261,14
Defense points670341,16
Experience543,29
WN71517,96
WN81978,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier5,97
Victories3554,69%
Defeats2640,63%
Draws34,69%
Battles survived3046,88%
Tanks destroyed991,55
Destruction ratio2,91
Tanks spotted560,88
Damage dealt998,86
Capture points2043,19
Defense points651,02
Experience716,91
WN71636,31
WN82248,86
Past 30 days
Battles283
Ø Tier7,05
Victories13246,64%
Defeats14551,24%
Draws62,12%
Battles survived11038,87%
Tanks destroyed3091,09
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted2280,81
Damage dealt1.142,02
Capture points4711,66
Defense points3061,08
Experience703,91
WN71246,04
WN81688,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.236,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience899,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.236,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience899,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt391,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience412,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles430000
Victories30370,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12529,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24857,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3960,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3670,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,960,000,000,00
Capture points8401,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3290,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience453,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles430
Victories30370,47%
Defeats12529,07%
Draws20,47%
Battles survived24857,67%
Tanks destroyed3960,92
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted3670,85
Damage dealt701,96
Capture points8401,95
Defense points3290,77
Experience453,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles738000
Victories44860,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28438,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36749,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5590,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5290,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,120,000,000,00
Capture points9401,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18592,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience589,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles738
Victories44860,70%
Defeats28438,48%
Draws60,81%
Battles survived36749,73%
Tanks destroyed5590,76
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted5290,72
Damage dealt1.213,12
Capture points9401,27
Defense points18592,52
Experience589,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories14965,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7834,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13358,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,030,000,000,00
Capture points980,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2871,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience436,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories14965,07%
Defeats7834,06%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived13358,08%
Tanks destroyed1960,86
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted1250,55
Damage dealt867,03
Capture points980,43
Defense points2871,25
Experience436,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561059,24567192363,96%2428,20
S35 CA5898,16507163964,86%2725,00
Cromwell6872,06570162265,04%2335,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6810,22545132862,65%1977,08
T25 AT71402,60625128158,08%2342,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4492,51495127966,30%2696,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8858,71551118854,97%1889,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5512,29456116964,24%1902,64
T675857,59513111362,98%2672,89
ISU-15281851,22596105957,03%2319,28
G.W. Panther71016,4942198153,31%1361,55
VK 30.01 (D)6981,5864097065,57%2653,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92056,7455790654,08%1904,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81773,7257290354,82%2115,96
Grille 15102363,1955484750,06%2027,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81299,9855279855,01%1565,30
IS-381456,9760677459,56%1960,04
SU-10061030,2746875357,77%2344,97
T-345668,8647768863,52%2378,83
T71 DA7826,1267765757,53%2129,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5649,4452365360,18%3050,82
AMX 13 9091234,6455564551,47%2175,62
T-15061001,0156860765,24%2224,42
A-4471199,2465860256,15%2134,58
E 50 Ausf. M102002,6957158750,77%1758,40
T216636,4351452060,38%2399,05
Type 64 6713,0161448757,08%2301,01
WZ-111 model 1-491736,4359948159,67%1919,81
Jagdpanzer E 100102370,0854248047,71%1993,12
KV-371336,5062147262,08%2203,76
O-I6984,4656045962,31%1916,98
ARL 446993,8953245359,16%2240,98
T 55A 91636,3869545255,31%1731,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91667,8259044355,53%1787,23
Škoda T 245628,6944443161,95%2297,82
Tiger (P)71025,6849842954,08%1532,56
M10 Wolverine5688,3134942254,74%1887,10
Jagdpanther II81571,0952141651,20%1780,11
Object 268 Version 4101992,4462241549,88%1512,50
Panther/M10 71130,7266741457,00%2134,79
E 7591810,2156239753,90%1821,82
Lorraine 40 t 81554,2067236153,19%1923,91
T2071114,3357135458,76%2000,46
Super Hellcat 71275,2867235260,23%2318,88
Excalibur 61142,1661434856,03%2038,89
Char Futur 4 91914,3372634853,45%1873,43
Jagdtiger92170,7462834454,36%2096,17
Jagdpanther71070,9743134154,25%1577,67
P.44 Pantera81384,1468432952,89%1857,92
T-1091800,2258532752,91%2067,01
M446812,4854931963,32%1555,48
Tiger II81344,5056430754,72%1756,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri71040,5252429955,52%1889,12
Object 70492078,8353329652,36%1774,79
T4991158,4362228554,39%1980,84
T3091808,8254728455,63%1765,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,2320328053,21%661,39
11081227,6057027958,78%1651,12
Ferdinand81799,1662527953,05%2151,43
AMX 13 757715,0752927455,84%1769,50
Jagdpanzer IV6682,6634027356,41%1377,20
VK 30.01 (P)6534,8730627347,25%796,59
Hummel61105,4237827153,14%1907,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5437,7329626652,63%1175,07
M18 Hellcat6724,3440425860,47%1525,97
T-4371031,1369125655,86%1945,91
T110E4102205,3552625552,55%1785,16
T25/271140,4854525455,12%1928,02
T-34-171062,1558225255,95%1857,25
Panther II81176,8355623758,65%1778,29
E 5091638,7754923750,63%1657,03
Type 4 Chi-To6815,4451123263,79%2019,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81349,3161022552,89%1719,40
SU-10181506,3961922155,20%1932,35
T28 Prototype81553,8855221650,00%1863,90
Tiger I71167,3758721556,74%1805,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191739,8273121153,55%1799,57
WZ-131G FT61186,2154920956,46%2452,47
T34 B 81227,9765120551,71%1592,87
IS-3-II91660,6576020451,47%1609,80
M10391574,0459120253,96%1587,75
AMX 50 10081554,5956219853,03%1808,58
Type 586759,7856519660,71%1863,12
T110E5101846,8354019644,90%1432,54
T2971358,4667119167,54%2167,11
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71244,5159518758,82%1979,73
Škoda T 256764,3045318653,23%1606,30
SU-76M4379,9425018652,69%1204,44
Sturmpanzer II4519,6027617955,87%2342,06
M56 Scorpion 71075,6757717853,37%1661,61
M75273,6031117650,00%1015,84
M10 RBFM 5930,5363317454,60%2277,94
IS-271291,5463717363,01%2140,24
SU-130PM 81591,9767617358,38%1770,32
KV-481151,7053117157,31%1314,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6961,9663417062,35%2314,31
M36 Jackson61017,2046816860,71%2307,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571114,3854916757,49%1679,61
Type T-345385,2733616260,49%1229,07
SU-15271275,0148216149,69%1909,71
T-103 81556,1464316053,13%1755,59
StuG IV 5651,8441816055,63%1817,42
Sturer Emil71304,7252715848,10%2234,40
Conqueror91827,4473615752,23%1831,21
IS-2 shielded 71243,8269815156,29%1677,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81159,0962215049,33%1286,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 6969,1155014965,10%2038,66
Dicker Max 61145,4163014961,07%2304,32
T3281244,9956714854,73%1580,50
Black Prince7907,8448514253,52%1215,99
Matilda IV 5640,2649514162,41%1906,31
Panther71064,2362013963,31%2048,21
Object 26391756,2268413659,56%1632,26
T-34-856900,7852613460,45%2107,23
KV-15564,6339713455,97%1366,29
IS71276,8258113252,27%2143,00
StuG III Ausf. G5486,1823713145,80%1092,17
SU-855520,5928613059,23%1292,28
Grille5667,1430312860,16%1699,26
T404541,9135112864,06%1728,48
T-284376,0029912554,40%1399,67
AMX 13 105101083,8264212554,40%1246,53
M3 Stuart3184,3122912454,03%746,54
M4A1 Sherman5620,1047412463,71%2104,75
45TP Habicha71250,1057512446,77%1780,32
T-463308,6329212255,74%1654,98
T26E5 Patriot 81048,0361212053,33%1326,75
Konštrukta T-34/10071090,6564011957,98%2004,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101850,9755511943,70%1315,06
121B 101856,4053911739,32%1357,59
Pudel 61075,2073111557,39%2225,57
FV3046647,8038011555,65%1091,47
Object 277101736,3260211546,09%1278,89
T376515,1446611352,21%1570,44
113101801,8450011148,65%1449,23
VK 30.02 (M)6821,7047311151,35%1772,66
IS-M81288,9964311166,67%1617,39
T28 Concept 71143,7857011164,86%1960,56
Nashorn61134,7854810850,00%2520,89
Strv 746927,7059910756,07%2191,73
Strv 103-091710,1358210551,43%1415,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6757,5560510451,92%2304,18
AMX 12 t6658,0047210352,43%1991,78
Maus101880,805099739,18%1539,46
Cobra 91612,756619554,74%1499,68
SU-100M171165,285329260,87%1721,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6704,046619261,96%2612,06
O-Ni71103,305829058,89%1513,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3307,352848656,98%1317,54
T3 HMC2350,432938464,29%1990,30
Caernarvon81386,516178353,01%1679,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4163,882458356,63%493,23
T-34-85M 61092,846978357,83%2016,20
Bretagne Panther 61149,997328253,66%2449,61
BDR G1 B5619,004288071,25%1507,69
T56 GMC3328,102447763,64%1352,15
SU-85B4480,552727652,63%1245,83
Object 25791737,085747655,26%1778,44
A46 6466,975867363,01%1695,87
Strv 103B101753,836566953,62%1250,69
FV230 Canopener101701,597996950,72%1128,04
IS-7101870,998206848,53%1418,12
M66954,185326765,67%1766,84
Fantôme 91567,945426747,76%1509,61
M3 Lee4399,393736654,55%1721,93
KV-26846,335166659,09%1818,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5843,055286663,64%2535,11
T-34-3 81327,236886648,48%1604,14
M24 Chaffee5436,514706555,38%1919,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3192,692206459,38%689,93
Churchill VII6735,944596462,50%1443,47
FV215b (183) 101508,376206350,79%1023,31
Ikv 65 Alt II61000,104946160,66%2370,77
Ares 7581165,207146157,38%1428,55
Comet71074,607226058,33%2105,04
T110E3101727,456666048,33%1148,52
M3 Light 3163,081826055,00%711,71
AMX ELC bis5508,664535952,54%2129,50
Hotchkiss EBR7596,815425848,28%1376,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81952,035685851,72%2465,29
T14 5900,938485759,65%2092,33
STA-181012,374815749,12%1255,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5649,256335655,36%2281,34
KV-1SA 5745,166225657,14%1870,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5553,074105464,81%2039,19
T1 Heavy5855,326255369,81%2466,85
A-436910,535235350,94%2000,72
UDES 0381074,405665244,23%959,72
Chi-To SP71497,777765250,00%1847,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2169,331795150,98%836,81
O-I Experimental5655,024125160,78%1376,66
M127864,335155149,02%1002,18
B.U.G.I.6984,825214953,06%2003,77
M415380,692894946,94%480,82
M5A1 Stuart4231,103094854,17%825,42
IS-2-II81177,407224740,43%1215,77
AT-12197,001664654,35%791,96
Ho-Ri 281237,136714641,30%1199,53
GSOR the TANK 91397,116044542,22%1131,12
AE Phase I 91515,987924557,78%1330,77
TVP VTU Koncept81114,846104450,00%1427,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5754,007084362,79%2620,28
Churchill I5695,754624050,00%1626,02
M5 Stuart472,482464052,50%118,00
Somua SAu 404471,393183857,89%1455,11
B14303,923813764,86%977,46
M2 Light2144,192403650,00%498,76
P.43 ter71021,257163655,56%1900,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4254,693483661,11%726,44
T-29 3424,224233658,33%1740,07
P.435427,693683557,14%1185,00
Covenanter5271,863413560,00%977,60
Type 95 Ji-Ro6932,605533551,43%1626,45
T-50-2 6352,033143435,29%708,86
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61092,327693450,00%2002,86
Emil I81175,917413351,52%1173,00
Crusader6479,304323360,61%1858,80
Ikv 1035343,453243354,55%775,41
Renault UE 573265,642413366,67%1026,45
Leichttraktor1152,882213275,00%884,30
Löwe 81071,784953246,88%1211,68
P.43 bis6995,425933158,06%2313,77
T6 Medium4705,684263158,06%1976,85
Type 1 Chi-He4304,603083056,67%988,09
40TP Habicha6848,975533050,00%1621,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101662,777883063,33%1482,75
M374246,772053043,33%768,16
SU-100Y 61373,538193050,00%2659,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5459,835832955,17%1817,74
T-262172,892452762,96%1014,79
Churchill Crocodile 61025,788842766,67%1905,96
Semovente M415668,004242669,23%1678,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5701,046152653,85%1846,28
DS PZInż5819,486222556,00%2247,42
Marder II3354,002692556,00%1265,08
M8A14521,963912556,00%1591,18
Ikv 90 Typ B71196,757422466,67%1948,73
Panhard AMD 178B6354,175292454,17%1065,85
M4-85 5783,836712466,67%2309,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5706,215652454,17%2031,76
Tortoise91956,926512445,83%1446,39
Marder 38T4558,134262360,87%1996,31
Windhund 81193,305652352,17%1136,40
ELC EVEN 90 8594,227782360,87%1264,23
25TP KSUST II5637,104812147,62%1536,13
AMX 404236,432912157,14%887,91
E 75 TS 81243,815602119,05%1145,80
T-34 shielded 5585,714752157,14%1590,23
Tetrarch 2186,622012166,67%968,32
T78 61304,577742142,86%2100,34
P26/404563,114761973,68%1873,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto61231,687621963,16%2822,62
Type 95 Heavy4248,502611855,56%752,12
Valentine3378,003341866,67%1576,28
Ares 859960,445841861,11%877,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3236,242881770,59%1040,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4468,713751747,06%1492,59
AT 1581185,066381735,29%1003,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3322,003181546,67%1326,23
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5679,933561566,67%1765,38
Sav m/434496,293961478,57%1759,39
Type 91 Heavy3256,772441353,85%839,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5581243,548541346,15%1086,98
LTP 3214,922871361,54%1028,56
BT-7 artillery 3255,233251376,92%1107,97
L-60 2112,752581266,67%641,62
T1E6 2115,251831241,67%325,54
AMX 13 57 GF 7541,427391241,67%931,83
Chi-Go 71312,338631266,67%1957,42
T-50574,002291154,55%146,37
M15/423486,503131030,00%1710,61
M7 Priest3447,203111050,00%1535,68
SU-263222,102741050,00%518,85
MKA 2398,204261060,00%1925,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6912,405621040,00%1664,19
Somua SM 81528,805781050,00%1754,91
WZ-111 model 5A101510,33586944,44%1024,16
Char de transition 61375,50928862,50%2527,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,83170633,33%248,05
TOG II* 6508,67340650,00%663,54
SMV CC-567745,20620560,00%1041,62
T-34 with L-11 4563,20643580,00%2360,07
AMR 35 2179,60180540,00%731,33
Valiant 5877,409475100,00%2594,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8826,00373560,00%947,80
Kolohousenka1192,753044100,00%1238,13
Chi-Ni2226,755174100,00%1323,43
T1 Cunningham1210,75382475,00%1727,80
14TP4642,00665475,00%2844,01
MS-1173,5074475,00%392,10
M2 Medium Tank3246,75368475,00%1150,73
AMX 383127,25249475,00%444,24
Black Prince II 71484,00985425,00%2463,79
Valentine II 4372,50445475,00%1274,75
Cromwell B 6887,00753450,00%1738,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2355,67308333,33%1839,66
Renault FT AC2175,33116366,67%665,78
T-116 3357,334403100,00%2022,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,504520,00%10,26
Renault FT1175,50224250,00%953,03
Renault Otsu1229,50297250,00%1173,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2349,504702100,00%2297,18
Centurion Mk. I8723,00361250,00%685,99
T-45 2378,50372250,00%1613,03
M4A1 FL 10 61794,0013352100,00%4377,44
Fiat 30001256,003511100,00%1575,75
LT vz. 35238,001241100,00%261,00
M14/412390,006261100,00%2065,59
4TP1320,004371100,00%1788,72
Renault NC-311180,0014110,00%863,76
7TP2668,005041100,00%2849,79
10TP3967,008281100,00%6539,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2344,005301100,00%2180,96
T3E2 Medium Tank 3386,0016410,00%1279,71
MTLS-1G14 381,001591100,00%294,04
T7 Combat Car 2123,007910,00%334,43
FV201 (A45) 7519,004511100,00%649,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 71979,0038910,00%2710,79
43 M. Toldi III 30,003910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-12
Left: 2017-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-01
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2018-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2018-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2017-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-14
Left: 2018-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-14
Left: 2017-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-27
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-09
Left: 2016-01-15