spcsocso

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8892000
Ø Tier6,220,000,000,00
Victories462151,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats418047,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws911,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived345238,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed83850,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted67560,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,790,000,000,00
Capture points188612,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points93521,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience531,760,000,000,00
WN71132,340,000,000,00
WN81249,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles8892
Ø Tier6,22
Victories462151,97%
Defeats418047,01%
Draws911,02%
Battles survived345238,82%
Tanks destroyed83850,94
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted67560,76
Damage dealt740,79
Capture points188612,12
Defense points93521,05
Experience531,76
WN71132,34
WN81249,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories5054,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3740,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,870,000,000,00
Capture points910,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience664,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories5054,35%
Defeats3740,22%
Draws55,43%
Battles survived4650,00%
Tanks destroyed490,53
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted800,87
Damage dealt1.120,87
Capture points910,99
Defense points570,62
Experience664,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,190,000,000,00
Capture points100,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points823,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories733,33%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws314,29%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed200,95
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt916,19
Capture points100,48
Defense points823,90
Experience474,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories12546,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14052,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9234,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2580,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,780,000,000,00
Capture points3971,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3561,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience453,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories12546,82%
Defeats14052,43%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived9234,46%
Tanks destroyed2220,83
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2580,97
Damage dealt568,78
Capture points3971,49
Defense points3561,33
Experience453,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2739,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3754,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2638,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,510,000,000,00
Capture points660,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience540,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2739,71%
Defeats3754,41%
Draws45,88%
Battles survived2638,24%
Tanks destroyed370,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted440,65
Damage dealt952,51
Capture points660,97
Defense points791,16
Experience540,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,910,000,000,00
Capture points1323,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience437,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1544,12%
Tanks destroyed230,68
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted461,35
Damage dealt779,91
Capture points1323,88
Defense points150,44
Experience437,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience831,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.182,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience831,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (85)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6743,4762867455,64%1688,28
E 25 71014,8167162153,46%1531,22
M18 Hellcat6957,0061554754,66%1967,82
KV-15643,1556249954,51%1509,00
IS-381238,6767637446,52%1433,88
KV-5 8934,7365232749,85%993,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5449,5748931654,75%1191,99
Jagdpanzer IV6662,7141829153,95%1200,56
VK 30.01 (H)5447,1630722452,23%999,21
StuG III Ausf. G5416,3021321944,75%835,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4220,1332121657,87%547,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6643,1154520450,00%1290,79
KV-137695,1856419848,48%1090,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 8943,1167119746,19%1164,74
T2971166,0071219353,37%1624,61
IS-7101298,6369017149,71%972,45
Tiger I7999,3265316148,45%1382,47
M26 Pershing8966,1464115246,71%1184,84
VK 30.02 (D)7532,0552013954,68%707,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5187,9619513747,45%311,08
Jagdpanther71319,5367712955,81%2150,02
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3342,2349612365,85%1051,42
ST-I91384,5673312252,46%1206,08
Panther7802,5155612241,80%1064,01
AMX ELC bis5142,6728012053,33%345,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4186,1015911249,11%320,93
T3 HMC2329,9541211066,36%1989,23
KV-856477,8745310847,22%647,90
Tiger II81119,1968510855,56%1298,73
Panther II81113,7368610850,93%1562,13
T-34-17824,7054910051,00%1274,30
AMX 12 t6384,634629642,71%809,61
Marder II3187,821649452,13%473,32
E 7591533,127399450,00%1444,53
Indien-Panzer81024,616558552,94%1425,79
T-1506580,854757546,67%800,39
AMX 404142,142047463,51%530,39
E 5091219,426217339,73%959,10
KV-481344,227606956,52%1789,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,911635759,65%188,74
105 leFH18B2 5488,182945541,82%747,58
T-34-28936,056265552,73%1248,07
T-284297,423405352,83%830,40
M66706,515065345,28%1046,24
T328898,107165253,85%999,88
AMX 13 909574,676244951,02%752,00
KV-37777,795744751,06%930,81
Pz.Kpfw. II284,851374639,13%100,09
E 50 Ausf. M101275,895874643,48%860,69
T-5491225,047244553,33%1169,06
VK 16.02 Leopard554,392233857,89%186,07
Cruiser Mk. III3166,242903850,00%705,48
Type 62 7398,816003745,95%677,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,941463652,78%138,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6595,115133652,78%1095,47
M3 Light 3122,641883666,67%592,57
AMX 38368,091493348,48%83,27
IS7741,885813354,55%996,15
Covenanter5193,673453040,00%426,84
Type T-345499,274452642,31%1490,39
M4A1 Sherman5369,424772462,50%1029,00
M3 Lee4356,654112343,48%1473,86
Crusader6222,143742161,90%600,91
T-463155,952791936,84%489,32
Leichttraktor186,881571747,06%235,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,151291361,54%233,82
LTP 3284,313681361,54%1633,34
Panzerjäger I2113,751381266,67%418,83
T-50-2 6442,454641145,45%1097,66
T-505108,00232933,33%79,29
Hotchkiss H35299,43172757,14%346,29
SU-54231,60183540,00%324,28
Renault FT132,00132580,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham17,6077540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1172,75213425,00%976,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,67368366,67%440,89
T698912,3339030,00%993,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2194,6710830,00%340,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00121250,00%89,84
Super Hellcat 7936,00504250,00%1078,98
T1E6 285,503632100,00%403,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 431,50115250,00%114,04
M2 Light226,504720,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,005931100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29,008310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-01-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24