svan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54231893313
Ø Tier7,306,888,107,83
Victories2712250,01%562,50%4548,39%14345,69%
Defeats2620048,31%337,50%4851,61%16853,67%
Draws9091,68%00,00%00,00%20,64%
Battles survived1495027,57%112,50%3335,48%9028,75%
Tanks destroyed447170,8220,25560,601960,63
Destruction ratio1,140,290,930,88
Tanks spotted568691,0570,88900,972840,91
Damage dealt953,31772,001.138,011.083,29
Capture points420140,7700,00580,621390,44
Defense points294400,5430,38140,15290,09
Experience529,96394,25618,54522,89
WN71041,90840,82864,82822,72
WN81233,21964,281062,071059,97
Total
Battles54231
Ø Tier7,30
Victories2712250,01%
Defeats2620048,31%
Draws9091,68%
Battles survived1495027,57%
Tanks destroyed447170,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted568691,05
Damage dealt953,31
Capture points420140,77
Defense points294400,54
Experience529,96
WN71041,90
WN81233,21
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier6,88
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt772,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,38
Experience394,25
WN7840,82
WN8964,28
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier8,10
Victories4548,39%
Defeats4851,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3335,48%
Tanks destroyed560,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted900,97
Damage dealt1.138,01
Capture points580,62
Defense points140,15
Experience618,54
WN7864,82
WN81062,07
Past 30 days
Battles313
Ø Tier7,83
Victories14345,69%
Defeats16853,67%
Draws20,64%
Battles survived9028,75%
Tanks destroyed1960,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2840,91
Damage dealt1.083,29
Capture points1390,44
Defense points290,09
Experience522,89
WN7822,72
WN81059,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1661,54%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed140,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt982,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience630,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.229,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt429,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience336,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt429,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience336,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories3536,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6061,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2727,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt802,300,000,000,00
Capture points700,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience373,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories3536,08%
Defeats6061,86%
Draws22,06%
Battles survived2727,84%
Tanks destroyed630,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted840,87
Damage dealt802,30
Capture points700,72
Defense points40,04
Experience373,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,500,000,000,00
Capture points50,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1678,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience768,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1365,00%
Defeats630,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived1260,00%
Tanks destroyed201,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted70,35
Damage dealt1.482,50
Capture points50,25
Defense points1678,35
Experience768,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1487,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points372,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience217,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories212,50%
Defeats1487,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt939,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points372,31
Experience217,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (328)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381287,47655176852,38%1691,01
Object 70491941,96655173750,78%1843,79
T-5491221,19708145851,92%1355,44
T34 B 81034,04538137551,49%1204,07
T-62A101395,06609129946,57%1139,80
M46 Patton91396,86671119748,71%1421,74
Jagdpanther71026,96540108753,82%1546,06
E 100101794,64668107247,76%1527,49
Ferdinand81389,56628102153,09%1635,36
T2971179,27676101556,75%1771,06
Super Hellcat 7696,2242598948,33%909,90
Tiger II81012,6253594042,87%1151,23
T-50-2 6413,2741592847,09%976,25
T92 HMC101404,7253192349,51%1371,36
Tetrarch 2241,3834189257,06%1526,36
E 7591423,1467886051,98%1382,90
Cromwell6633,6351481652,21%1343,51
VK 28.016269,2544868448,39%650,21
AMX ELC bis5431,0844766052,73%1637,97
Jagdtiger91617,1363465347,93%1447,01
KV-856787,3256059255,24%1491,85
M7 Priest3589,7228754545,32%2102,54
M40/M4381580,5357253049,43%2238,23
AMX 50 10081199,7457652844,89%1405,34
T-1091345,6163051251,37%1395,50
KV-5 81219,7873751051,37%1610,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81115,5468049747,69%1200,98
Object 777 Version II 91389,1855544050,91%1250,61
E 5091223,2460943148,26%1098,35
Object 268101871,0861342344,92%1327,42
IS-4101727,6572642255,69%1480,67
AMX 13 909650,2153440950,61%862,68
T-448600,8854439847,24%684,54
WZ-111 model 1-491177,1256037749,60%1051,20
T3091272,4552736348,48%953,72
Tiger I7542,1032135841,34%499,09
M48A5 Patton101292,3460435241,76%840,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7790,0148035246,02%1491,51
ISU-15281108,1555535151,85%1235,77
T207629,7054733850,59%885,80
KV-15565,4951532756,27%1216,79
Škoda T 509962,9646132245,03%687,30
Char Futur 4 91391,0968832046,56%1091,29
IS-6 B 8948,7748531844,65%895,19
KV-371090,0266130854,87%1706,26
S35 CA5597,4547929763,30%1606,43
M26 Pershing8911,7258329651,69%1249,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8925,6745129347,10%791,07
M415927,6248029151,55%1856,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91306,0864929147,42%1308,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5470,4344829152,92%1062,34
Marder II3313,5033628860,07%1173,69
Caernarvon81123,5167528150,18%1350,78
M10391248,3558628149,47%1137,86
SU-1527706,9843427149,08%975,04
SU-1006604,1630727052,22%1043,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91202,0058026640,23%1080,73
T-1506778,2858926554,34%1429,63
M1271380,1854625941,70%2340,81
M5 Stuart4142,1428125853,49%283,41
Panther II81006,7764825853,10%1451,01
T28 Concept 7827,1649125750,19%1157,76
SU-85B4376,8334625449,21%933,07
KV-26734,8550524950,20%1281,15
AMX AC mle. 488984,9948623150,65%1068,65
T28 Prototype81058,2550622946,72%1082,90
1108803,3647922842,98%722,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91220,2752522345,29%958,88
AMX 65 t8731,4641422247,30%673,70
T110E5101273,3567421949,77%831,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,2134721947,03%551,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8393,1138921642,59%442,67
TVP VTU Koncept8597,7542221541,86%552,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505487,8428521449,07%1071,76
Charioteer8856,7146221346,95%792,02
UDES 038830,3041621149,76%769,93
AMX M4 mle. 457907,5159721052,38%1320,63
M10 RBFM 5546,7751020648,54%951,05
Panther7671,6652820547,80%998,05
KV-481071,6660020052,50%1340,19
SU-855377,5625419547,18%823,26
IS-27904,1447819548,21%1151,29
M2 Light2129,5623219248,96%417,27
Churchill I5564,0354119060,00%1477,42
T26E5 Patriot 8753,4549318245,05%713,39
Emil I8945,1158618057,78%1083,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4277,7833717654,55%682,31
STA-18650,8350217548,00%695,24
T-34-28796,2259617452,30%956,00
O-Ni7840,3460017255,23%1077,00
Leo7690,6440117048,82%972,89
DZT-159 91258,4271917049,41%1003,94
FV4004 Conway91218,7064616947,93%968,93
ARL 446649,8455716552,12%1139,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101421,3556116446,34%873,38
T-437647,3656116246,91%934,07
M661035,3069416149,69%1738,97
Hotchkiss EBR7408,6436416050,00%690,21
O-I6783,7443615745,86%1308,94
T-34-856472,6949515250,66%822,95
T3281272,8975915054,67%1654,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8471,6939014440,97%604,96
VK 36.01 (H)6240,5732514346,85%199,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7632,4140514344,06%735,14
53TP Markowskiego8966,4448814045,00%958,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101452,8771714045,00%1067,94
M18 Hellcat6605,3846713955,40%1035,60
VK 30.01 (H)5498,8548213848,55%1167,59
Object 252U 81216,5772113845,65%1135,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007689,7355013647,79%996,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6381,6447713552,59%638,74
Challenger7752,8646113552,59%937,11
Type 586555,8457713455,97%1150,42
T376369,4148413446,27%850,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7532,4738913342,11%634,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6581,3434312544,00%907,11
Panther/M10 7537,4436812546,40%634,18
T-34-17729,6044412447,58%1017,92
Sturer Emil7764,7953312249,18%945,50
KV-1SA 5522,1340812050,83%1059,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6474,5336511947,90%601,58
Panhard AMD 178B6294,7728311943,70%607,79
P.43 ter7543,3037011742,74%608,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5334,0332511650,00%867,76
T675413,5437711648,28%806,94
Patton the Tank 9886,2743111647,41%767,69
M75227,0935211547,83%714,69
WZ-131G FT6658,3142811554,78%1089,76
Achilles6530,0837511357,52%941,09
Type 3 Ju-Nu6795,1259611250,00%1157,34
AMX AC mle. 467918,9566311162,16%1539,73
M10 Wolverine5487,6936710853,70%1180,83
T1 Heavy5459,9244510643,40%799,58
T25/27886,0164110468,27%1422,85
Jagdpanzer IV6518,8145510258,82%972,40
Black Prince7787,2666110250,00%1058,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,3635910256,86%251,05
Strv 746565,4239510155,45%1067,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5412,513919951,52%1012,35
Ho-Ri 28942,135629841,84%835,72
M8A14514,484219858,16%1431,80
Windhund 8912,474949739,18%678,19
IS7795,715929349,46%1047,89
ARL V396650,713839251,09%1165,34
Ares 758862,516629147,25%842,65
Toro 91327,138309158,24%1306,77
Type 4 Chi-To6471,693499041,11%679,11
AMX 13 757406,025068853,41%768,10
Carro d'assalto P.887783,955148548,24%907,45
CS-447570,954168552,94%685,70
Matilda4494,884128355,42%1449,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4233,833378354,22%780,91
Object 25791314,806628046,25%1141,36
AMX 12 t6259,134637857,69%635,87
45TP Habicha7845,475167758,44%1065,59
Škoda T 256418,524927554,67%723,33
SU-76M4343,033277556,00%934,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,972987557,33%569,32
Type T-345397,123307345,21%1078,83
Tiger 131 6904,286137248,61%1383,22
T-345223,273057139,44%333,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,061657150,70%362,65
SMV CC-567938,705526950,72%1221,65
Churchill VII6644,195236955,07%1289,67
Škoda T 245398,472976656,06%1077,74
P.43 bis6575,985646654,55%1050,96
StuG III Ausf. G5431,793486248,39%889,08
P.44 Pantera8785,653976041,67%714,86
SU-100M17733,735536050,00%938,97
O-I Experimental5673,403825843,10%1285,19
FV215b 101088,215135839,66%566,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5365,472535848,28%662,55
Ikv 1035354,472985749,12%767,73
M446515,983635754,39%847,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5353,953155554,55%893,32
StuG III Ausf. B4467,003555547,27%1105,85
SDP 44 Burza6677,833775446,30%1091,19
A-20584,922745349,06%102,48
IS-7101464,477315341,51%1010,98
T-284155,822825143,14%251,90
Nashorn6725,765135150,98%1222,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,742945050,00%511,65
25TP KSUST II5314,102785050,00%649,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6380,293494845,83%714,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E361,061404753,19%128,56
Type 95 Ji-Ro6600,263444753,19%948,07
KR-1111310,046844740,43%562,02
FV224 Chopper71094,287364643,48%1278,40
T-34 shielded 5399,783744650,00%826,13
M5A1 Stuart4336,763754555,56%1386,81
Pawlack Tank6659,134914553,33%1005,68
T-127 392,312344557,78%231,85
B.U.G.I.6685,733744452,27%1078,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6687,803774447,73%946,47
BDR G1 B5394,764014146,34%565,74
E 50 Ausf. M101374,347404153,66%973,51
M24 Chaffee5383,435494055,00%1367,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6740,155004027,50%1135,40
BT-74147,952333946,15%350,07
B14219,772233951,28%512,51
M374204,262403951,28%580,68
Archer5512,744403948,72%1197,54
40TP Habicha6513,263763857,89%939,95
M3 Stuart399,191443745,95%179,45
Semovente M415348,812463751,35%612,82
P.435302,543783562,86%863,14
Hummel6495,884143450,00%621,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5522,182843345,45%942,91
Mitsu 1085530,273753366,67%1052,06
M3 Lee4207,192563246,88%588,01
SU-76G FT4333,562503253,13%738,08
60G FT5403,752783250,00%776,86
T6 Medium4511,384183253,13%1263,00
M3G FT3202,711263122,58%377,56
GSOR the TANK 9840,875953148,39%634,55
Object 268 Version V 10982,616693161,29%628,30
Type 5 Ke-Ho4219,333853060,00%720,77
T-463145,502853056,67%565,80
Covenanter5271,103043050,00%872,17
HWK 128588,973872941,38%794,05
Strv m/425428,005202864,29%1243,15
AMX 404182,073222857,14%654,25
T404295,113392846,43%650,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5581439,396962850,00%1269,95
SU-130PM 81088,895242842,86%861,76
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4381,574692857,14%712,35
AT 25383,443002766,67%1015,63
Lorraine 39L AM3443,323882564,00%2008,35
DS PZInż5402,443372552,00%801,78
P26/404265,003932466,67%759,53
VK 30.02 (M)6690,485982352,17%1280,44
Type 95 Heavy4341,362862254,55%1260,95
FSV Scheme A7748,776422245,45%1039,27
Black Prince II 7848,917112250,00%1012,49
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,241862157,14%721,34
Marder 38T4445,193222157,14%1157,95
King Tiger (Captured) 7840,864992147,62%1038,83
14TP4279,302862040,00%908,76
AEC Armoured Car5455,602712045,00%846,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6285,353402040,00%477,55
Chi-To SP7982,004911942,11%1000,58
Staghound Mk. III6271,002561947,37%282,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5660,377451968,42%1575,16
Valentine3242,783091844,44%719,27
D2386,351421741,18%70,13
Crusader6380,414681764,71%1194,05
LT vz. 383187,132541681,25%797,28
Somua SAu 404166,383001668,75%459,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5275,694301656,25%729,14
Strv m/40L3124,802061520,00%193,17
Lago4237,603161533,33%559,98
Sav m/434278,603721546,67%659,42
ST vz. 394293,072461450,00%909,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4268,572331435,71%518,15
BT-22129,692761376,92%662,50
Ikv 723154,312731346,15%290,99
Leichttraktor170,621501353,85%195,57
GSR 3301 Setter7391,314411338,46%614,38
T1 HMC2134,002421258,33%775,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3222,922671275,00%1006,38
Type 1 Chi-He4372,913191163,64%1291,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,551811154,55%411,59
LTP 3287,804561060,00%1759,69
ISU-122S 7587,202911030,00%445,41
AMX 38394,11133933,33%49,90
Valentine AT4266,89274977,78%878,85
Alecto4244,22242955,56%555,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 8705,89422944,44%612,46
M4A1 Revalorisé 8492,78255922,22%251,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison380,50102837,50%15,03
Wespe3297,25178825,00%882,62
Cruiser Mk. II2120,88178850,00%372,02
AMR 35 2382,88364837,50%1625,57
S-517474,14457757,14%476,21
M16/43 Sahariano 3495,29422771,43%1681,91
T1 Cunningham153,679360,00%64,93
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5309,00342683,33%617,19
BT-7 artillery 3128,67195666,67%479,10
43 M. Toldi III 3124,33250650,00%466,27
112 8549,67490666,67%617,65
M2 Medium Tank3108,20165520,00%137,35
T56 GMC3251,00320560,00%775,97
T-26G FT2137,20138540,00%249,95
T-29 3360,20323540,00%1194,50
Renault FT 75 BS2128,50206425,00%535,34
MS-1130,50100450,00%77,53
Panzerjäger I255,7596450,00%77,53
Type 91 Heavy3349,75278425,00%1272,91
AT-12147,75293450,00%482,16
Cruiser Mk. III3126,25207450,00%432,07
Caernarvon Action X 8914,25357425,00%742,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2217,33187333,33%925,98
SU-18297,006330,00%306,18
Panzerwagen 39 3148,33181333,33%400,72
AT 86386,33186333,33%379,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)285,3351333,33%237,15
T-116 3320,333923100,00%1500,53
L-60 250,3311430,00%3,10
StuG IV 5271,3314430,00%408,15
Rambo 91020,33808366,67%865,46
Strv m/38257,003482100,00%261,00
D1242,0043250,00%85,92
Pvlvv fm/42269,50212250,00%154,28
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2109,00219250,00%259,58
T3 HMC272,503262100,00%315,94
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3359,0023120,00%1001,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2467,00573250,00%1947,07
SU-100Y 6111,00333250,00%116,70
T-54 first prototype 81196,00556250,00%1421,66
Valiant 5281,50347250,00%402,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,001741100,00%268,10
Kolohousenka184,002411100,00%428,73
Strv fm/21184,008410,00%192,10
LT vz. 352309,004101100,00%1850,21
Renault FT10,00911100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,00010,00%0,00
Grille5237,004051100,00%465,50
T2 Medium Tank20,001631100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2308,002781100,00%1535,81
Pz.Kpfw. I271,0011310,00%41,10
M4-85 5372,007041100,00%774,82
T-45 2131,0012010,00%345,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4231,002211100,00%547,42
T1E6 2179,0013810,00%581,09
Löwe 8989,005471100,00%1260,37
T26E5 8498,004031100,00%519,32
IS-2 7785,004071100,00%900,12
SU-100I 5443,0030610,00%506,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2016-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-27