ta_Boru

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles637201968351
Ø Tier7,849,749,479,44
Victories3230150,69%1263,16%3754,41%18652,99%
Defeats3069548,17%736,84%3145,59%16045,58%
Draws7241,14%00,00%00,00%51,42%
Battles survived1497523,50%526,32%1725,00%7922,51%
Tanks destroyed496610,7880,42320,472170,62
Destruction ratio1,020,570,630,80
Tanks spotted754001,18402,111121,655881,68
Damage dealt1.166,871.512,631.531,431.514,32
Capture points903791,42110,58170,25810,23
Defense points326980,5100,00120,18260,07
Experience570,36819,68771,06797,78
WN71083,741059,38981,751021,77
WN81415,881407,181429,431412,84
Total
Battles63720
Ø Tier7,84
Victories3230150,69%
Defeats3069548,17%
Draws7241,14%
Battles survived1497523,50%
Tanks destroyed496610,78
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted754001,18
Damage dealt1.166,87
Capture points903791,42
Defense points326980,51
Experience570,36
WN71083,74
WN81415,88
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,74
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted402,11
Damage dealt1.512,63
Capture points110,58
Defense points00,00
Experience819,68
WN71059,38
WN81407,18
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier9,47
Victories3754,41%
Defeats3145,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1725,00%
Tanks destroyed320,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1121,65
Damage dealt1.531,43
Capture points170,25
Defense points120,18
Experience771,06
WN7981,75
WN81429,43
Past 30 days
Battles351
Ø Tier9,44
Victories18652,99%
Defeats16045,58%
Draws51,42%
Battles survived7922,51%
Tanks destroyed2170,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5881,68
Damage dealt1.514,32
Capture points810,23
Defense points260,07
Experience797,78
WN71021,77
WN81412,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points353,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience702,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.250,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points353,89
Experience702,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience188,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt522,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience188,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,740,000,000,00
Capture points2063,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience352,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2540,32%
Defeats3759,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%
Tanks destroyed270,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted761,23
Damage dealt888,74
Capture points2063,32
Defense points721,16
Experience352,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories4035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7162,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,540,000,000,00
Capture points3032,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4103,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories4035,09%
Defeats7162,28%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived3026,32%
Tanks destroyed530,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1721,51
Damage dealt1.121,54
Capture points3032,66
Defense points4103,60
Experience493,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (678)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81238,33658322253,51%1794,61
T-34-856556,36357271451,18%1070,92
SU-130PM 81656,58786137949,67%1808,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 81045,93563132350,11%1441,53
IS-381117,65496131851,82%1314,57
Strv S1 81572,3761891650,76%1712,51
IS7727,8939090149,94%925,30
T-505118,4725475650,40%228,48
T-448897,9050272850,41%1238,19
T71 DA7660,8552770952,47%1411,60
T-1091100,5245463546,30%919,92
ISU-15281462,2654563353,55%1711,94
T-5491269,3762661347,31%1312,91
SU-14-281222,9449760149,92%1270,36
AMX 13 909846,2850759351,60%1301,05
BT-22186,9721057854,33%948,14
BZ-176 81813,8597954655,13%2020,20
IS-6 81323,0261453655,41%1606,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102007,2175350348,51%1624,85
TVP T 50/51101776,2265945347,02%1421,71
E 100101687,6363445050,44%1265,27
IS-7101602,2359944853,57%1286,57
Tortoise92569,44106544463,96%2770,24
Object 70491750,4447744245,02%1342,12
ELC EVEN 90 8632,5972242954,31%1207,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102231,4669542849,53%1596,65
M18 Hellcat6637,9736841150,61%1097,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8640,1556540049,50%993,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101878,1468539649,75%1684,05
SU-86959,5634635651,12%1490,90
Tiger I71072,4654435150,43%1511,01
T54E191639,2055534750,14%1602,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81342,7044934647,40%1361,57
IS-4101941,3377633546,87%1562,79
T-54 ltwt.9936,4856433246,69%1341,84
T6981020,9754132952,58%1374,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8746,5848332147,98%1410,70
E 7591458,9753031750,79%1349,17
T28 Prototype81380,0649031050,32%1664,89
Strv 103-091872,3654830548,20%1638,19
Object 261101425,6564830450,66%1138,66
212A91541,1656630354,13%1435,58
T803112157,5582530343,23%1306,65
Škoda T 5091698,1358630150,17%1608,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10875,0266130145,85%802,70
WZ-1328678,4546429953,51%1192,66
AMX 50 10081336,5650229850,34%1660,17
Jagdpanther II81400,2950929552,54%1658,67
M53/M5591286,5153029251,37%1159,36
FV4005 Stage II101983,8870128551,93%1668,99
T-62A101667,8758128345,94%1422,64
T499792,3348727452,19%1078,96
SU-1527871,3837527153,14%1171,11
M10391429,0154926445,45%1362,89
Object Kust 81661,7973525549,80%1780,26
Tiger II81136,0763825450,39%1323,95
Jagdtiger91605,4554125256,35%1401,66
Object 268102005,6453525246,83%1447,49
UDES 0381393,3047525042,40%1525,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81481,5672025046,00%1664,84
KV-48993,7049024948,19%1122,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91547,1749724548,57%1181,41
M46 Patton91568,0058024448,36%1534,07
Jagdpanther71104,3653624051,67%1624,22
Grille 15101949,2962523849,58%1335,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7784,8447223749,79%1790,71
Black Rock 112066,6781523742,19%1220,03
Object 26391580,9252623647,46%1378,32
Char Futur 4 91679,5877523647,46%1454,91
T92 HMC101489,2564423249,57%1230,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81549,9370823255,60%1723,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 101879,8974322944,54%1385,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91372,1447722850,00%1371,61
T-345154,4117422438,84%132,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68443,3943722241,44%550,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81280,2377822252,70%1522,71
M-IV-Y 81483,9381821447,66%1647,36
Strv 103B102123,9265920550,24%1603,06
T-100 LT10944,7266020541,95%881,62
ST-I91646,5657220447,06%1499,05
Object 252U Defender 81296,2667820453,43%1466,06
AMX 13 57 7652,8764020249,50%1150,07
Object 43091665,9659220147,76%1564,29
KV-137373,1030719753,30%488,57
T54 Heavy Tank 91471,0375919548,21%1448,44
VK 168.01 (P) 81116,2855019343,52%1195,40
M26 Pershing81115,0453019150,26%1426,21
T-437404,8932819145,55%444,69
IS-M8997,9751119052,11%1113,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81419,5164519050,00%1468,81
M40/M4381065,0554118949,74%1081,48
E 25 7978,1153818951,32%1362,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 81170,2661418953,44%1599,37
T2971143,4054918852,66%1525,18
SU-10181377,7450618852,13%1561,27
T26E5 81346,8885718849,47%1700,79
SU-1006650,8333018552,43%1045,80
IS-3A 81305,6966917950,28%1483,30
SU-855309,8620217547,43%545,54
Prototipo 6 81456,0780117549,71%1431,84
P.44 Pantera81262,5150117450,57%1629,00
AT 25498,3741317259,30%1376,08
WZ-114 91705,1378117241,28%1603,52
Sturer Emil7884,3238217146,20%1110,99
TVP VTU Koncept8973,6950016953,25%1272,20
Škoda T 27 81229,1674916952,07%1558,16
T25/27746,7240416653,01%1014,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101203,7763016643,98%864,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5284,9325516546,67%589,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6691735,8678416445,12%1760,18
Caernarvon Action X 81410,4086016353,37%1809,82
Leo7901,2546616147,83%1429,65
AMX 12 t6209,7028216043,13%314,18
Ares 90101804,7280115949,69%1345,81
Emil I81523,2265215752,87%1766,28
AMX 13 757561,7548615754,14%1180,70
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101950,3769115749,68%1398,12
T216266,5435715742,04%533,09
STG 81343,2175115746,50%1715,09
SU-100M17841,5540015648,08%1098,92
T3281187,8555215550,97%1416,95
G.W. E 100101391,8472415349,67%1203,20
Object 430U101875,0673415346,41%1458,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007891,7845615147,68%1328,47
FV4202 81036,7171815157,62%1436,90
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91632,7968515043,33%1277,06
M127842,2445614753,06%1102,01
LTTB8654,5045514757,82%1302,12
VK 100.01 (P)81316,6359614757,82%1625,13
VK 36.01 (H)6496,7733314648,63%722,02
Tiger (P)7995,7751614548,97%1285,42
Object 70591425,4059014454,86%1320,13
Object 4168970,7346614148,94%1121,21
WZ-1317675,4748913950,36%1422,61
Emil II91429,4266013849,28%1210,33
T3091238,7852713751,09%981,01
LT-432 8794,3460913351,13%1524,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81123,1170213345,11%1187,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6626,4538513256,06%1218,47
Strv K 91606,2780113246,97%1524,35
SFAC 105 81455,3471713149,62%1344,52
Type 62 7681,5571512852,34%1591,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7991,1345512855,47%1397,81
O-I6629,4437512848,44%944,03
MS-1188,7514312549,60%316,04
A-447896,5844012551,20%1403,75
Cromwell6712,5243312248,36%1417,15
HWK 30 8722,3950512252,46%1227,35
SU-54443,5724412147,93%1029,76
AMX M4 mle. 457922,4350511950,42%1187,36
Object 268 Version 4101998,6161411951,26%1530,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81343,2975211949,58%1561,09
T92 8551,2068311949,58%948,57
50TP Resilient 81394,3677711846,61%1438,41
T28 Concept 7991,1351711749,57%1471,63
ARL 446717,1452811458,77%1442,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91239,7360011245,54%1040,03
T207851,4445111155,86%1279,92
XM57 81743,5683111149,55%1532,00
M41D 8534,1740811150,45%825,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6758,2538411048,18%1368,57
Type 586542,4237311048,18%926,36
Object 283 91384,6570411048,18%1291,78
Comet7859,6752610557,14%1455,06
Jagdpanzer IV6663,2237110450,96%1314,69
Bisonte C45 81640,3295810457,69%1972,69
K-91 Version II 91361,0574410246,08%1408,87
T57 Heavy101939,6156410151,49%1578,58
Hirschkäfer112198,1274110149,50%1437,98
Type 4 Heavy91462,9472710046,00%1209,27
T675310,962359949,49%536,28
KV-15445,883119941,41%822,24
FV215b (183) 102058,998019865,31%1736,94
Prototipo Standard B91232,306179741,24%945,73
KV-26592,803419746,39%906,05
FV3046490,183359755,67%755,34
Panzer 58 Mutz 8721,024599744,33%700,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5520,592929651,04%1224,63
Object 703 Version II 81382,308299652,08%1508,17
Škoda T 256641,484339352,69%1195,56
VK 30.01 (P)6629,373639351,61%1054,09
StuG III Ausf. G5408,922589256,52%965,19
Panther II8972,004439240,22%1092,05
Panhard AMD 178B6468,533959251,09%1335,83
IS-3-II91596,248099258,70%1522,97
E 75 TS 81158,537339250,00%1236,95
A-20580,931939151,65%126,94
M66661,243889044,44%944,73
UDES 14 Alt 58922,414748844,32%995,26
Type 5 Heavy102262,678588650,00%1458,79
T110E4102428,028148650,00%1907,05
MT-256361,413378639,53%895,43
E 5091275,797308555,29%1158,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91902,748778550,59%1690,03
Centurion Mk. I8987,205518351,81%1199,05
AT 86604,613678350,60%1030,77
TS-54 81466,989048250,00%1735,73
FV217 Badger102040,778228158,02%1751,49
Lansen C 81324,628378154,32%1603,73
Vz. 63P112507,998768043,75%1682,83
Strv 746742,424677951,90%1508,60
Ikv 1035416,053067951,90%968,51
T376494,704307950,63%1418,85
P.43 bis6723,244287847,44%1364,26
G.W. Panther7933,144917843,59%1028,27
Cobra 91534,517527850,00%1295,70
Kranvagn102018,907567746,75%1433,60
59-166580,444147753,25%1844,59
FV2078969,396807748,05%1025,38
Tiger 131 6881,655727768,83%1679,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6848,616377757,14%1558,25
VK 75.01 (K) 81297,177847750,65%1501,14
Panther71031,716277646,05%1764,48
E 50 Ausf. M101601,336847651,32%1250,35
Hummel6571,542877432,43%635,46
45TP Habicha7981,895227455,41%1304,11
Vz. 55102104,937917350,68%1536,82
M4A1 Sherman5434,903407254,17%1188,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81412,438207252,78%1490,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481542,248907156,34%1969,01
Conqueror91488,877837153,52%1376,61
TS-5 81342,037107160,56%1460,59
VK 30.02 (M)6683,904627055,71%1287,75
GSOR 1008 81543,178297060,00%1797,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8703,806317050,00%1181,95
40TP Habicha6593,203696940,58%979,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91757,777876950,72%1506,72
O-Ni71186,706856950,72%1741,08
Manticore10801,177756956,52%847,08
BT-7455,121186746,27%70,73
105 leFH18B2 5707,284856764,18%1509,24
Black Prince7856,464996747,76%1118,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102575,788636755,22%1898,39
Hotchkiss EBR7458,454506759,70%939,22
HWK 128622,036306749,25%964,65
113101796,037306640,91%1469,45
M8A14206,001656637,88%284,72
Challenger71091,355916650,00%1503,65
AT 77943,144816556,92%1171,11
IS-2-II81249,007836558,46%1534,82
P.43 ter7905,474706446,88%1444,62
Type T-345424,813076450,00%1171,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81723,238516454,69%2034,04
KV-5 81171,168026450,00%1313,96
Serpente 91627,837776450,00%1163,83
Škoda T 245418,702986347,62%1127,87
Charioteer81246,356506350,79%1295,83
Škoda T 56 81642,518776350,79%1666,69
A-436557,854276256,45%1143,63
Object 705A102003,036776250,00%1670,83
BDR G1 B5469,523256144,26%798,02
SU-263112,771226150,82%167,14
M24 Chaffee5341,934276159,02%1229,92
Panhard EBR 10510782,366646154,10%805,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7810,574946048,33%1072,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81464,077656050,00%1810,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191559,977815952,54%1513,58
Churchill III 5543,935855947,46%1072,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81388,867385950,85%1516,63
Type 6191732,728625862,07%2138,11
Churchill VII6458,023375754,39%714,83
Nashorn6797,193895750,88%1350,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81445,238035757,89%1575,81
Caernarvon8968,556805658,93%1119,20
Löwe 81335,078175657,14%1681,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5465,183605556,36%1240,69
M75197,672365451,85%583,93
Taschenratte112276,029825451,85%1280,70
Object 260 101981,248245453,70%1598,03
CS-5991668,728895360,38%1747,22
Char Mle. 75 9780,046685350,94%926,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81548,899025358,49%1867,64
T110E5101701,066855250,00%1187,98
CS-52 LIS 81262,567515250,00%1467,35
Somua SM 81360,848015150,98%1438,60
Maus101766,288005056,00%1263,92
VK 28.016400,323675042,00%915,03
WZ-111 model 1-491675,738394959,18%1566,45
CS-538951,946534951,02%1180,01
FV380591255,717164953,06%1184,86
Achilles6874,274284847,92%1727,63
Leopard Prototyp A91687,527364852,08%1725,51
SU-14-17435,732544845,83%436,69
T-50-2 6358,483724843,75%770,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102123,948264755,32%1620,21
KV-371034,855724763,83%1441,42
M56 Scorpion 7799,574494753,19%1056,96
SU-85B4246,741934647,83%501,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4143,462664645,65%275,35
Object 274a 81722,289894663,04%2484,10
O-I Experimental5568,673444553,33%1074,62
T-34-281223,757264445,45%1518,83
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81130,128744358,14%1671,39
VK 30.01 (H)5435,072854245,24%880,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5216,402524247,62%492,65
M446729,794884264,29%1467,66
FV1066 Senlac 8550,796274250,00%903,25
T-54 first prototype 81350,908704250,00%1877,77
M54 Renegade 81637,989024257,14%1892,52
KV-856601,152974035,00%761,25
Marder II3264,202064047,50%688,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8647,004114042,50%506,01
M48A5 Patton101722,486884052,50%1355,00
SU-122-44 71071,857214060,00%1550,99
Ambassador 91686,238524050,00%1258,81
T-22 medium 101489,257544052,50%1133,52
B14234,312663953,85%589,56
LHMTV8357,595343938,46%335,64
53TP Markowskiego81431,248333855,26%1845,13
IS-27799,166293863,16%1120,14
M5 Stuart461,551803842,11%21,81
AMX ELC bis5172,762733863,16%551,94
Panhard EBR 909657,587293855,26%902,19
T1 Heavy5542,624623764,86%1193,14
BZ-16681004,695743534,29%879,99
leKpz Borkenkäfer11820,177343548,57%682,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,652343438,24%671,26
Waffenträger auf E 100101687,716493450,00%997,57
Lorraine 40 t 81283,097783461,76%1707,12
Type 59 81102,947853357,58%1412,71
Crusader6318,523833342,42%754,65
Strv m/425418,883043246,88%1000,74
T-463165,501923253,13%624,75
UDES 1691551,666903246,88%1317,07
T-1506822,384963262,50%1502,13
56TP 81426,598253250,00%1695,01
STA-2 81104,287413250,00%1472,15
Turtle Mk. I 81342,447873250,00%1286,98
StuG IV 5358,062593243,75%718,21
P.435380,583293151,61%946,58
AT 1581097,686873135,48%1060,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112303,139073148,39%1319,97
AMX 50 12091187,236283043,33%917,84
T9592038,178093050,00%1621,55
AMX AC mle. 4881039,736763060,00%1108,50
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81446,478533050,00%1429,92
Miel 81210,037263050,00%1298,38
121B 101733,537233050,00%1361,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3129,721402927,59%247,86
Valentine3256,622432965,52%999,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4208,662492948,28%614,98
Valentine AT4191,412232975,86%573,55
AMX M4 mle. 54101917,628702962,07%1546,15
AMX 38396,891872853,57%175,19
Concept No. 5102238,187672850,00%1799,75
25TP KSUST II5325,043212737,04%567,21
T110E3101903,638022751,85%1358,31
Object 268 Version V 101913,596952751,85%1450,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 81541,489472755,56%2107,39
FV226 Contradictious 81652,339182762,96%1872,07
Leopard 1101822,627332650,00%1451,59
M47 Iron Arnie 81302,658102650,00%1490,96
Charioteer Nomad 81484,817822665,38%1541,45
T1 HMC2178,361442544,00%1050,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,841402532,00%247,17
LPT-67 Šelma9673,366712556,00%815,03
SDP 58 Kilana81518,767332548,00%1551,98
ISU-122-2 81329,007202552,00%1209,63
Caliban 8998,286812552,00%992,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8582,806732556,00%1017,81
122 TM 81517,328992560,00%2214,44
UDES 15/16102204,928592454,17%1643,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage10944,085882450,00%640,29
Object 777 Version II 91363,637402450,00%1141,78
FV201 (A45) 7835,585542450,00%1013,70
GSR 3301 Setter7293,425442458,33%522,23
Churchill I5394,613762352,17%727,08
Alecto4262,651852334,78%544,92
T77 81658,098692365,22%1921,63
T1 Cunningham153,091422268,18%289,10
WZ-12091191,776292236,36%878,95
Leichttraktor145,231242250,00%83,22
M415554,824052245,45%836,88
Grille5538,144202254,55%1070,44
SU-76M492,271112250,00%95,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G381,681652245,45%98,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81381,597122250,00%1192,37
Object 452K 102039,778472250,00%1579,34
50TP prototyp 81661,148812157,14%1806,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,522162161,90%487,91
O-Ho81142,907822161,90%1324,02
SU-182160,751362050,00%900,45
Vz. 64 Blesk8397,855312050,00%494,18
BZ-75102167,957872055,00%1488,71
Object 252U 81197,007642050,00%1222,39
Lago4272,743231952,63%769,41
AMX 50 B101830,268871963,16%1473,49
Archer5520,262631942,11%962,21
CS-4471036,617691861,11%1687,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6655,226461866,67%986,73
Renault UE 573216,941561833,33%523,06
G.W. Tiger91144,006391850,00%1153,68
Mars 81507,068531850,00%1859,48
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91959,179551861,11%1755,17
IS-5 (Object 730) 81314,568831872,22%1632,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81201,676441850,00%1307,35
T-34-3 81031,067371861,11%1369,67
WZ-132-1101058,946311741,18%968,91
FV230 Canopener101828,768171752,94%1164,06
EMIL 1951 81862,8210451752,94%2519,66
Excelsior 5607,824921729,41%1038,97
DZT-159 91870,658121752,94%1782,07
S35 CA5382,942871662,50%765,92
Object 140101632,006691650,00%1325,05
XM551 Sheridan10619,885761650,00%521,51
M6A2E1 81385,948551650,00%1794,58
Type 64 6327,564821650,00%589,53
T-703179,332601553,33%626,40
SU-122V 91951,737871553,33%1635,33
Object 590 91368,807481553,33%1294,77
M3 Lee4320,502491442,86%1123,83
Marder 38T4477,713321457,14%1447,18
XM66F 81581,147861450,00%1685,14
MBT-B 102286,078401457,14%1687,16
T-103 81782,719211457,14%2286,74
Husarz 81238,867431450,00%1257,06
M2 Light2161,232481369,23%719,33
Sav m/434222,923351353,85%514,74
Super Conqueror102151,858531361,54%1820,46
AMX 13 105101665,008031361,54%2244,42
Object 277101585,547951361,54%1276,00
Object 752 92042,159891361,54%1664,39
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81580,549851369,23%1926,40
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81522,387651353,85%2050,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 81504,238821369,23%1810,03
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102419,859951376,92%1711,52
Renault FT 75 BS2118,581401258,33%689,44
BZT-70 102504,1711041283,33%1523,54
Durchbruchswagen 24331,333401250,00%828,13
AT-FV230 Breaker112562,678651250,00%1530,55
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91452,928321250,00%1376,79
UDES 03 Alt 3 91035,585961250,00%742,63
T78 61395,928181250,00%2390,06
Rambo 91332,927631250,00%1028,06
D23169,272161154,55%544,36
11081551,739501154,55%1932,39
Strv 107-12111946,189481172,73%1240,66
Ho-Ri 3103503,6410351154,55%3004,87
Type 71101641,188181154,55%982,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8572,643601154,55%898,67
FV601 Saladin8897,455821154,55%905,27
Predatore 91897,189561154,55%1771,85
Stridsyxa 81446,008251154,55%1470,77
T56 GMC3101,001081050,00%157,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102216,209091050,00%1731,28
Tiger-Maus 91823,309131070,00%1640,77
E 65 Zwilling 81736,908941050,00%1553,88
Windhund 81247,305891050,00%1051,23
TL-7 91280,807391060,00%1050,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81363,207861050,00%1620,09
IS-6 B 81367,208261050,00%1599,54
Lion 101953,407661050,00%1778,16
T 55A 91534,006371060,00%1586,35
Leox 91969,108341060,00%1743,18
CS-63101887,22815955,56%1715,34
WZ-219111691,56784955,56%1869,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474195,22143911,11%399,01
GSOR the TANK 91150,44768955,56%1165,63
Nemesis 8947,67784966,67%1220,70
Lorraine 120 Alby 82228,331158977,78%2265,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2123,25183837,50%437,20
Renault NC-311116,50194875,00%667,47
STB-1102006,75799850,00%1626,44
AT-12118,13150862,50%418,23
Covenanter5135,38234825,00%169,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071329,001004875,00%2236,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,00272850,00%193,64
WZ-113G FT103011,38979862,50%2631,31
AMBT 81409,00781850,00%1350,18
CS-52 C 81205,25756850,00%1575,72
Alembic 81652,13892850,00%1847,15
T-34-85M 6942,75649875,00%1609,08
Gonsalo 8874,38683850,00%693,41
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81055,00794850,00%1050,96
Hotchkiss H352142,86171728,57%474,42
D12100,14149728,57%216,87
Lorraine 39L AM3233,86214771,43%812,93
Bishop5225,14350771,43%475,12
Mäuschen9888,43584728,57%443,83
T-832 81498,57962771,43%1768,62
Super Hellcat 71109,00647742,86%1647,20
KV-2 (R) 6568,43437728,57%684,61
M2 Medium Tank3108,83136633,33%147,72
T2 Medium Tank2196,00207666,67%1107,11
DBV-152 101987,83635650,00%1218,18
Projekt ION 81323,83835650,00%1187,54
CS-67 Szakal111817,50793650,00%1102,73
Loyd Gun Carriage299,8399633,33%466,78
T-804190,83140616,67%493,06
AMX 50 Foch B101997,17738650,00%1447,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII102608,17807650,00%1915,46
Ares 90 C112128,50886666,67%1387,39
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91617,00805650,00%1354,83
ISU-152K 81875,50777666,67%2055,90
AltProto AMX 30 81446,00841650,00%1889,40
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92491,50736650,00%2200,13
Toro 91951,671056666,67%1948,67
Tetrarch 2316,50416633,33%1441,64
IS-3A Peregrine 81562,501010650,00%1709,10
Chimera 81877,83957650,00%2099,71
Excalibur 61103,678566100,00%1798,73
Projet Louis 9778,50912683,33%1085,69
BT-7 artillery 3272,50343666,67%1235,80
M4A1 FL 10 61029,33926650,00%2118,16
T-44-100 81299,67754650,00%1424,33
Concept 1B 91370,17777650,00%915,73
Udarniy 81422,17843650,00%1430,42
Type 98 Ke-Ni370,405850,00%17,66
Coccodrillo 102977,001212580,00%2690,00
Centurion Action X102096,80871560,00%1826,73
T-602117,80136540,00%268,45
AMX 30 B102341,20826560,00%2531,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91769,60708560,00%1532,50
AAT60 81260,00834560,00%1280,26
BZ-74-1 82218,601236580,00%2683,63
M10 RBFM 5674,60643560,00%1382,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71242,00858560,00%1531,36
TL-1 LPC 81063,808255100,00%1316,83
WZ-111 Qilin 102295,60882580,00%1944,68
Gryphon 102143,20974560,00%1830,51
FCM 50 t 81424,00836560,00%1769,69
SPHT 91254,20588520,00%566,58
T-28456,756840,00%0,00
Sexton II386,2599425,00%83,32
M374167,75120450,00%400,33
Felice 91411,50719450,00%1282,00
T3 HMC2108,75112425,00%248,41
CC-46 Pancernik 91747,25815450,00%1246,00
WZ-131G FT61098,75642450,00%1792,33
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92305,25955450,00%2286,51
BZ-79112920,251061450,00%1617,44
Chieftain/T95 8995,50815475,00%1394,90
M60 101882,00785450,00%1632,24
M-V-Y103176,001027475,00%3112,55
K-91102130,50762450,00%1692,74
FV4025 Contriver111188,75806450,00%632,29
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8665,00584450,00%1042,64
T 54D 91211,75721475,00%1002,70
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81552,50879475,00%1555,45
Object 432U111484,001034475,00%1112,22
Obsidian 81153,75735450,00%1551,54
KV-1SA 51312,751256475,00%4448,70
Lorraine 50 t 91520,00823450,00%1560,98
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81447,50950450,00%1873,63
T42 8840,00767475,00%1059,14
Škoda T 45 71421,75990450,00%2149,96
Strv 81 8603,00574450,00%594,90
Type 63 81694,7512144100,00%2157,04
KV-220-2 579,25259475,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6956,00674450,00%1497,99
Šotek 83229,251246450,00%4481,27
KV-4 KTTS 82448,001102475,00%2894,78
WZ-120G FT 93312,501364475,00%3193,25
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91398,00946475,00%2712,60
KR-1111598,50816450,00%947,03
KB-52 92264,50837450,00%1713,86
Buryan 9803,50652450,00%419,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,33263366,67%466,28
T34 82185,331242366,67%3568,94
AMX 4046,0093333,33%0,00
TNH 105/100082295,671189366,67%4287,88
121101824,00908366,67%1533,49
Sturmpanzer II479,00135333,33%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 82018,3311963100,00%2296,85
Cruiser Mk. III3104,67190333,33%240,44
Pz.Kpfw. I248,33134333,33%0,09
ST-II102095,3310443100,00%1678,35
Forest Spirit 81725,67869366,67%1781,36
Object 780 102671,331025366,67%2296,95
ST-66 81628,33832366,67%2147,66
K-91-PT 92645,331102366,67%2830,16
TS-60 92111,00916366,67%1765,54
XM69 Hacker113276,001265366,67%2858,89
E 77 91964,67950366,67%2066,59
Leopard 120 Verbessert112424,67843366,67%1679,96
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81201,339743100,00%1550,63
MKA 2185,00229366,67%734,64
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102834,00902366,67%2468,87
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81753,3310733100,00%2294,96
Vz. 62 Jasan 92278,001134366,67%2351,12
Sexton I 3202,00290366,67%631,64
LTP 3147,00163333,33%423,56
Chrysler K GF 81878,001302366,67%3032,58
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9773,00715366,67%1095,48
AE Phase I 92120,3311313100,00%2243,12
Nergal 81086,33822366,67%1151,26
Strv fm/211134,0021920,00%520,23
M3 Stuart312,002082100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 242,50111250,00%114,92
Renault FT117,504520,00%0,00
Rinoceronte102138,0012412100,00%1740,38
SMV CC-678606,50457250,00%449,57
Škoda T 1771282,50894250,00%3470,22
WZ-111 model 5A101675,50763250,00%996,82
BV-111111533,50703250,00%824,04
Vz. 71 Tesák1087,00501250,00%145,00
CAV mod. 7111975,50677250,00%480,23
NC 70 Błyskawica101924,50745250,00%1525,32
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92686,00981250,00%2245,21
STK-2113821,50943250,00%2693,84
Ho-Ri Shugo113399,501145250,00%2815,66
BZ-58-2 93772,501222250,00%4072,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81385,50563250,00%1769,31
SU-122A5138,502032100,00%288,43
Spähpanzer Ru 25191129,50745250,00%2147,27
FV225 Collector 92432,00786250,00%1789,44
Schwertwal 103029,50831250,00%1936,80
Char Murat 91251,50856250,00%1130,25
Jagdpanzer E 90 93255,50882250,00%2449,05
ERAC 105 Proto 91241,00677250,00%2203,57
T-34 with L-11 4836,50791250,00%2903,02
AMX 67 Imbattable112121,5010572100,00%1315,44
K-2 81399,50978250,00%1522,54
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3416,50697250,00%1497,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2119,00300250,00%323,62
Kunze Panzer 91651,00826250,00%1434,45
Jagdtiger Prototype 8961,00438250,00%697,35
TS-6 9703,00498250,00%399,65
Patton the Tank 91782,00805250,00%2052,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101206,00717250,00%658,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8511,507282100,00%782,46
TBT 92068,50769250,00%1645,93
Primo Victoria 82361,00919250,00%2636,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81532,50661250,00%1131,22
T1E6 233,50127250,00%94,64
AT 15A 71159,50836250,00%1802,10
Kame 91567,50755250,00%1191,45
Saryuda 92614,5012182100,00%2767,64
Ashigaru 102461,00650250,00%1558,97
Stitch 81148,00663250,00%934,62
Object 168 German 81316,00645250,00%1452,96
Char de transition 61030,00731250,00%1878,22
BZ-72-1 101456,50665250,00%878,60
WZ-111 model 6 8843,50703250,00%744,13
T34 B 8700,00691250,00%700,81
ISU-122S 7941,50548250,00%1164,83
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81031,00566250,00%1171,69
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7740,50468250,00%839,18
Kirovets-1 81601,50913250,00%1465,71
112 8198,50546250,00%124,85
Yong Bing 91968,5011832100,00%1826,90
Object 265T 92106,50805250,00%1719,34
IMT 8555,00553250,00%394,44
Vercingétorix 92916,50884250,00%2717,94
Brennos 8611,00466250,00%458,49
Fantôme 92321,50907250,00%2023,33
Durendal 102655,001128250,00%2368,10
Fauteur111299,5010422100,00%723,04
Eclipse 91712,00738250,00%1437,23
Renault Otsu10,001511100,00%261,00
S-5171415,009561100,00%2020,96
Panzerjäger I2274,003411100,00%1251,42
SMV CC-567510,006061100,00%621,75
Cruiser Mk. I10,001310,00%0,00
FV215b 10877,009171100,00%628,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101817,0010311100,00%1026,43
Renault FT AC221,001310,00%0,00
PTZ-78112303,0010791100,00%1361,06
Object 25793475,0014131100,00%5383,90
Gorilla112814,0013381100,00%1822,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61512,0012261100,00%5571,91
Executor112471,0011221100,00%1705,93
KV-4 Turchaninov 81874,0012511100,00%2455,67
AS-XX 40 t111670,009091100,00%1066,90
IS-2M 71618,0011361100,00%2333,60
T-45 2611,008911100,00%4461,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61662,0014281100,00%5624,72
T7 Combat Car 264,002611100,00%303,09
Sherman VC Firefly 62424,0016831100,00%3750,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5776,008941100,00%3347,34
Chrysler K 81030,0011151100,00%1320,69
Bretagne Panther 61017,0010521100,00%2423,16
TT-130M 91643,009351100,00%1641,97
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81112,0013651100,00%1464,83
Panzer 58 8569,007321100,00%627,45
59-Patton 81074,0014011100,00%1755,87
Sentinelle 91940,0011361100,00%1690,95
Terrifiant 91382,0010881100,00%1099,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2025-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-21
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-28
Left: 2025-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-18
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-12
Left: 2025-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-29
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-23
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-17
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-09
Left: 2025-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-07
Left: 2025-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-03
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-01
Left: 2025-07-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2025-05-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-09
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2024-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-03
Left: 2024-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-08
Left: 2024-08-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-30
Left: 2023-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2023-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-20
Left: 2023-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2023-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-29
Left: 2023-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2023-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-16