terforce

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79825013309
Ø Tier6,930,008,085,67
Victories3725946,68%00,00%861,54%18058,25%
Defeats4158652,10%00,00%538,46%11838,19%
Draws9801,23%00,00%00,00%113,56%
Battles survived2564532,13%00,00%538,46%13543,69%
Tanks destroyed591590,7400,00151,155341,73
Destruction ratio1,090,001,883,07
Tanks spotted469730,5900,0060,463771,22
Damage dealt760,310,001.291,921.222,61
Capture points784260,9800,0000,001870,61
Defense points511850,6400,0000,001910,62
Experience403,140,00542,62720,28
WN7842,910,001274,441933,46
WN8890,950,001465,272718,24
Total
Battles79825
Ø Tier6,93
Victories3725946,68%
Defeats4158652,10%
Draws9801,23%
Battles survived2564532,13%
Tanks destroyed591590,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted469730,59
Damage dealt760,31
Capture points784260,98
Defense points511850,64
Experience403,14
WN7842,91
WN8890,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,08
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt1.291,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,62
WN71274,44
WN81465,27
Past 30 days
Battles309
Ø Tier5,67
Victories18058,25%
Defeats11838,19%
Draws113,56%
Battles survived13543,69%
Tanks destroyed5341,73
Destruction ratio3,07
Tanks spotted3771,22
Damage dealt1.222,61
Capture points1870,61
Defense points1910,62
Experience720,28
WN71933,46
WN82718,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories2926,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7670,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2624,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,700,000,000,00
Capture points960,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1010,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience274,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories2926,85%
Defeats7670,37%
Draws32,78%
Battles survived2624,07%
Tanks destroyed230,21
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted570,53
Damage dealt973,70
Capture points960,89
Defense points1010,94
Experience274,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories9443,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11653,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6831,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,200,000,000,00
Capture points2791,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3271,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience411,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories9443,52%
Defeats11653,70%
Draws62,78%
Battles survived6831,48%
Tanks destroyed910,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2000,93
Damage dealt975,20
Capture points2791,29
Defense points3271,51
Experience411,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt387,720,000,000,00
Capture points40,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1002,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience322,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2153,85%
Defeats1846,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed190,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted471,21
Damage dealt387,72
Capture points40,10
Defense points1002,56
Experience322,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles846000
Victories24028,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58869,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21024,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5890,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt274,370,000,000,00
Capture points11391,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3920,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience160,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles846
Victories24028,37%
Defeats58869,50%
Draws182,13%
Battles survived21024,82%
Tanks destroyed3020,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted5890,70
Damage dealt274,37
Capture points11391,35
Defense points3920,46
Experience160,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2776000
Victories133948,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136048,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws772,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101536,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13330,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27711,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,460,000,000,00
Capture points64862,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points66062,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience404,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2776
Victories133948,23%
Defeats136048,99%
Draws772,77%
Battles survived101536,56%
Tanks destroyed13330,48
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted27711,00
Damage dealt742,46
Capture points64862,34
Defense points66062,38
Experience404,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4229000
Victories185643,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats217451,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1994,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived155736,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26060,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32380,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,200,000,000,00
Capture points63241,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points79611,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience392,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles4229
Victories185643,89%
Defeats217451,41%
Draws1994,71%
Battles survived155736,82%
Tanks destroyed26060,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted32380,77
Damage dealt902,20
Capture points63241,50
Defense points79611,88
Experience392,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles450000
Victories16536,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28262,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,130,000,000,00
Capture points1880,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2320,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience408,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles450
Victories16536,67%
Defeats28262,67%
Draws30,67%
Battles survived12527,78%
Tanks destroyed2220,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2210,49
Damage dealt1.270,13
Capture points1880,42
Defense points2320,52
Experience408,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856533,86326701845,28%796,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81127,34539671947,21%1259,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81098,22436567646,12%1040,25
O-I6775,07433380151,67%1452,93
Matilda4318,54269375650,03%861,36
IS-38920,88445298745,40%907,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 518738,09433257648,60%714,00
TS-5 81147,17568241348,16%1118,35
T376441,41371229647,04%1164,13
T110E4101369,24455199243,83%794,43
KV-15479,67336154251,04%982,64
TOG II* 6656,42374143848,82%1058,78
T-549956,32446137344,87%838,98
VK 100.01 (P)81011,06509128048,44%1073,37
M18 Hellcat6311,73265115944,78%329,51
Strv S1 81444,12617103448,07%1478,98
T-34-85M 6667,6740898348,22%1013,89
E 100101139,7746480644,67%694,38
CS-52 LIS 81131,6456777244,30%1176,49
IS-7101393,6955075643,92%952,86
T3 HMC2131,9714874846,66%419,47
AE Phase I 91529,9673072244,18%1325,51
T297552,3533868240,91%453,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007619,4837167446,74%834,64
T-109619,9438666444,73%369,30
E 759617,4743464141,50%314,06
T1 Cunningham148,7611758544,44%56,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91004,9954754644,87%768,31
T28 Prototype8749,9138953046,79%653,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91094,8139951648,06%777,74
Tiger II8544,4539248043,33%405,60
Škoda T 256567,0534245946,62%1007,46
Waffenträger auf E 100101458,7339944942,98%815,37
T309832,9239043441,71%468,19
M5 Stuart4968,1871043362,82%4281,22
Grille5410,8822142743,09%744,87
T25/27387,2128542442,92%313,94
AT 25201,7019441545,54%252,69
T-448576,5937139847,49%607,84
AMX 13 909659,5141438648,19%820,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8461,9238636849,46%684,69
BT-74235,2621736645,90%673,45
IS7470,7230336045,00%414,03
Sturer Emil7332,5925936042,50%212,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,2525434647,11%537,06
AMX 13 757335,8132434242,69%461,67
T28 Concept 7737,5142633755,79%980,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9974,6939633145,32%772,12
Char Futur 4 91527,8466232846,65%1290,34
SU-130PM 81686,1369432147,35%1792,60
AMX M4 mle. 457436,4132831242,95%333,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8687,7044830743,00%586,59
Super Hellcat 7786,5745030751,14%1157,70
Tiger I7510,1935629649,32%497,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507499,7127528945,67%469,21
Grille 15101605,5252427746,57%1008,83
T-34-856538,4835026650,75%1004,69
T67582,2913126639,10%6,47
T-1506458,3832126648,50%624,53
M66338,6926426142,91%277,22
Churchill I5142,3118325544,71%59,24
Comet7617,1838425143,82%877,15
Centurion Mk. I8795,8942924949,00%955,62
M10 RBFM 5766,8259724754,66%1700,95
ARL 446356,9526724044,17%404,44
T328546,5042523243,10%398,05
AMX 12 t6306,0229823044,78%606,98
O-Ni7767,1646522255,86%965,08
Hummel6428,8927022050,45%542,86
Nashorn6271,7628520241,58%224,60
Tiger (P)7642,1237020046,50%732,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4573,3739819852,53%1798,74
KV-37626,1534119546,67%612,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5108,7719219245,31%66,11
Object 277101305,3249318940,21%780,83
M8A14105,7614818749,20%85,27
Cromwell6436,8932217743,50%702,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5271,8524617549,71%620,76
T-437660,5242917455,75%1058,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101112,1345717340,46%614,22
Leopard Prototyp A91424,6358017142,69%1139,09
BZ-587918,4758216348,47%1123,08
VK 36.01 (H)6271,0725216046,88%254,87
T1 Heavy5142,0317215435,06%2,43
AMX 50 1008464,1639415238,82%239,68
BDR G1 B5210,9722215049,33%234,58
G.W. Panther7568,4127814940,94%491,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5141,2717514644,52%147,64
BT-2221,088514540,69%3,18
Leopard 1101880,9460014445,14%1333,99
Maus101081,7139514136,88%569,78
121B 101399,2154212640,48%896,10
Churchill VII6173,7019712233,61%11,81
VK 30.01 (P)6335,0734812245,08%363,52
KV-48539,9345812147,93%421,71
KV-26444,3733811947,90%571,62
T-345139,9617111839,83%93,40
BZ-1668985,8355011738,46%886,46
Object 252U 81229,5871911643,10%1267,38
T110E3101650,1462411546,09%1043,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5253,9520611152,25%453,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101346,3741211037,27%719,70
AMX ELC bis5187,5431411043,64%431,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191250,8869310844,44%1095,56
StuG III Ausf. G5305,3023110547,62%540,37
Jagdpanther7692,7633510450,96%835,44
Jagdpanzer IV6516,523189654,17%882,01
T-284117,711539550,53%189,43
Leichttraktor129,99809542,11%13,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6440,533009557,89%620,16
M1039565,333669537,89%235,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505266,191929443,62%369,32
Type 95 Ha-Go260,941649047,78%73,10
Alecto4133,731648946,07%154,94
BZ-6891644,877758946,07%1454,60
M24 Chaffee5138,662578943,82%238,09
Object 777 Version II 91252,356458944,94%997,23
M3 Lee449,011158838,64%0,21
KV-1S6348,652718641,86%411,10
AT 86230,713048551,76%229,75
Conqueror91743,468728247,56%1518,97
Sturmpanzer II4199,941448242,68%447,41
T2 Medium Tank229,32868144,44%34,19
FV215b 101280,635188139,51%776,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4100,301328050,00%96,14
Kunze Panzer 91564,296028048,75%1304,59
BT-7 artillery 3106,501588041,25%155,51
Škoda T 245266,592257844,87%528,00
Marder II389,991137839,74%16,35
Type 5 Ke-Ho473,441747737,66%0,00
B14102,991477644,74%61,96
AMX 105 AM mle. 474251,172017549,33%791,05
M2 Light255,921077245,83%53,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,311947147,89%71,80
BZ-75102575,009227057,14%1882,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68283,903376735,82%187,04
IS-2-II8741,604096547,69%662,78
Cruiser Mk. III322,561116154,10%110,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs418,971436050,00%97,08
Object 14010972,024616035,00%499,29
CS-5381384,568095947,46%2099,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6378,934555952,54%1090,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8665,633065735,09%462,55
Cruiser Mk. I166,59985644,64%113,57
A-20537,321465347,17%82,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6646,674125141,18%852,18
WZ-111 8985,555434953,06%1084,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,45704744,68%32,54
SU-86413,482624634,78%337,56
113 Beijing Opera 101632,096974643,48%1267,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,20854429,55%0,08
AMX 404184,702044450,00%569,71
Panzerjäger I2103,811324344,19%178,77
T7 Combat Car 246,84964334,88%0,00
O-I Experimental5449,193164266,67%868,35
Type 586510,205384160,98%989,73
StuG IV 5319,652524050,00%680,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8508,212993933,33%592,47
AMX ELC 901 6421,265093852,63%1163,61
Hotchkiss EBR7207,494393759,46%354,35
T56 GMC384,331203647,22%78,93
M5A1 Stuart4646,375263554,29%2933,87
A46 6367,773603557,14%1103,74
T110E5101956,507353444,12%1557,02
T-54 first prototype 8794,744843435,29%747,03
Covenanter5264,062303345,45%701,53
Strv m/425252,652623161,29%612,93
T-46367,871103043,33%45,44
T26E5 8657,405593053,33%655,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,142572951,72%818,17
T1 HMC29,46462839,29%7,41
Caernarvon81399,507052842,86%1897,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61030,306932759,26%1919,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,081302646,15%65,51
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8607,273662638,46%378,64
KV-220-2 5449,803802552,00%691,92
M3 Stuart337,74952343,48%37,45
MS-1122,22802356,52%134,79
Valentine AT4119,701572356,52%218,82
Light Mk. VIC 270,611572343,48%150,46
M2 Medium Tank319,27852236,36%0,00
M75114,771992236,36%125,69
M446638,454492245,45%833,75
Centurion Action X102255,056142142,86%1789,92
Panhard AMD 178B6175,052542123,81%182,67
LTP 3160,001702133,33%597,08
T77 8822,205672050,00%769,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison352,84891952,63%114,39
T-26262,691021643,75%76,82
Pz.Kpfw. I225,751151643,75%52,36
T-62A10912,933171526,67%420,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)324,43871442,86%19,63
Ikv 10351103,215221435,71%3167,79
Churchill Crocodile 6680,075621450,00%837,30
Renault FT126,46591346,15%49,86
Lago4180,772431353,85%455,55
Cruiser Mk. II255,231081338,46%0,00
Achilles6990,234011338,46%1809,85
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5293,854901361,54%964,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,42711241,67%16,36
Lorraine 39L AM392,50741216,67%29,30
CS-4471175,428791266,67%1894,86
LHMTV8367,504541241,67%414,66
Cruiser Mk. IV477,181351145,45%48,68
KV-1SA 5760,277451154,55%1836,19
Patton the Tank 9930,554621145,45%705,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101640,558031172,73%1210,52
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8897,304471040,00%854,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8800,104671040,00%574,77
MTLS-1G14 3258,803541050,00%963,26
D1245,1185944,44%36,93
Pz.Kpfw. II223,56109966,67%231,85
T-34 shielded 5540,11515955,56%1413,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 5568,50561850,00%1633,00
Crusader6247,00229714,29%417,65
Bishop5662,43424757,14%1493,08
FV3046174,57198742,86%60,59
M4 Improved 5308,57346757,14%732,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7622,57688771,43%1311,50
T-50-2 6381,86404771,43%1059,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,43380757,14%1512,36
SU-122A5194,50191650,00%271,87
Windhund 81620,83556616,67%1618,38
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2548,676896100,00%3190,41
Renault Otsu136,00111540,00%0,00
Renault NC-3118,601035100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2173,60221580,00%802,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII101288,40724540,00%729,86
BT-53983,20626520,00%3531,39
T-45 246,40166560,00%180,71
Tetrarch 2106,8098540,00%267,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00161580,00%261,00
SU-76G FT4581,50515475,00%1438,60
Black Prince II 7638,00572475,00%779,31
SU-100Y 6185,50170425,00%5,82
Manticore10462,2540140,00%226,28
KR-1111851,001066475,00%1255,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6479,33358333,33%929,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5544,67546333,33%1080,36
T-34 with L-11 4403,00276333,33%1447,42
WZ-120-1G FT 8583,00488366,67%569,35
43 M. Toldi III 391,67239366,67%417,64
Strv fm/21185,501792100,00%485,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,0021820,00%479,66
M14/412100,501762100,00%365,21
TVP VTU Koncept8311,004462100,00%348,52
VK 30.01 (H)50,00169250,00%117,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr285,00137250,00%184,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,004120,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb424,504420,00%0,00
T-29 3321,50361250,00%1111,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5350,504232100,00%909,56
FCM 2C 3491,50255250,00%1707,52
Kolohousenka134,001131100,00%261,00
Fiat 300010,00721100,00%261,00
D230,001011100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)221,001451100,00%261,00
M15/42348,009210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004410,00%0,00
Type T-345101,007110,00%0,00
AT-12451,003601100,00%2500,65
Loyd Gun Carriage223,006010,00%0,00
T-6020,003310,00%0,00
T-116 3149,003571100,00%588,86
L-60 234,0018010,00%0,00
Valentine II 464,0021010,00%0,00
GSR 3301 Setter7222,0016010,00%177,29
Valiant 5111,0016110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2025-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-13
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-25
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-09-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2023-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-04
Left: 2020-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-28
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-12
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-10
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-11-29
Left: 2015-10-06