vanpeup

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98323347558
Ø Tier7,775,678,007,15
Victories4944650,29%00,00%2246,81%27849,82%
Defeats4757148,38%266,67%2246,81%26747,85%
Draws13061,33%133,33%36,38%132,33%
Battles survived3242132,97%133,33%1736,17%20436,56%
Tanks destroyed922170,9400,00360,775050,91
Destruction ratio1,400,001,201,43
Tanks spotted1083011,1010,33511,093770,68
Damage dealt1.170,21109,671.064,451.041,48
Capture points2273462,3100,001463,1111642,09
Defense points690090,7000,00571,211450,26
Experience668,17155,67668,28641,08
WN71167,60-113,941016,951055,18
WN81472,15908,001386,891270,62
Total
Battles98323
Ø Tier7,77
Victories4944650,29%
Defeats4757148,38%
Draws13061,33%
Battles survived3242132,97%
Tanks destroyed922170,94
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1083011,10
Damage dealt1.170,21
Capture points2273462,31
Defense points690090,70
Experience668,17
WN71167,60
WN81472,15
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier5,67
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt109,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,67
WN7-113,94
WN8908,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2246,81%
Defeats2246,81%
Draws36,38%
Battles survived1736,17%
Tanks destroyed360,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted511,09
Damage dealt1.064,45
Capture points1463,11
Defense points571,21
Experience668,28
WN71016,95
WN81386,89
Past 30 days
Battles558
Ø Tier7,15
Victories27849,82%
Defeats26747,85%
Draws132,33%
Battles survived20436,56%
Tanks destroyed5050,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted3770,68
Damage dealt1.041,48
Capture points11642,09
Defense points1450,26
Experience641,08
WN71055,18
WN81270,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories14055,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10541,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9838,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,380,000,000,00
Capture points3261,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience657,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories14055,34%
Defeats10541,50%
Draws83,16%
Battles survived9838,74%
Tanks destroyed1100,43
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2070,82
Damage dealt1.145,38
Capture points3261,29
Defense points1190,47
Experience657,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,420,000,000,00
Capture points301,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1275,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience675,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed210,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt1.015,42
Capture points301,25
Defense points1275,29
Experience675,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,230,000,000,00
Capture points481,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience460,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1238,71%
Draws26,45%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted371,19
Damage dealt488,23
Capture points481,55
Defense points00,00
Experience460,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories23151,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20746,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14933,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4751,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,020,000,000,00
Capture points9712,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5121,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience489,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories23151,79%
Defeats20746,41%
Draws81,79%
Battles survived14933,41%
Tanks destroyed2860,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4751,07
Damage dealt591,02
Capture points9712,18
Defense points5121,15
Experience489,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories10557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7742,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6435,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2171,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,400,000,000,00
Capture points2491,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6473,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience775,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories10557,69%
Defeats7742,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6435,16%
Tanks destroyed970,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2171,19
Damage dealt927,40
Capture points2491,37
Defense points6473,55
Experience775,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles866000
Victories38944,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46253,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28532,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4490,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11281,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,780,000,000,00
Capture points15401,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23082,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience530,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles866
Victories38944,92%
Defeats46253,35%
Draws151,73%
Battles survived28532,91%
Tanks destroyed4490,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted11281,30
Damage dealt884,78
Capture points15401,78
Defense points23082,67
Experience530,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience702,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted341,42
Damage dealt1.353,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience702,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (669)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81133,20775245051,10%1627,77
ELC EVEN 90 8695,78754179151,98%1462,73
T14 5568,17614149151,64%1321,27
KV-856893,04658108854,60%1755,14
G.W. E 100101638,77579102448,83%1586,76
AMX 50 B101922,0173197950,87%1663,34
Churchill III 5637,6280694954,79%1576,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101833,7374092249,24%1739,93
AMX 13 909856,3372090949,94%1391,88
IS-381375,7478884755,02%1831,18
M18 Hellcat6871,4166683557,96%1803,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81440,0781481850,98%1778,67
IS-7101659,5571977047,79%1344,35
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8873,0169974350,47%1612,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102061,2167472948,15%1591,05
Object 261101463,6059971646,09%1226,14
SU-263664,8643371355,96%2704,05
M53/M5591415,3566367752,29%1421,49
E 100101882,8774866049,55%1596,91
AMX 13 57 GF 7753,7476865150,69%1679,93
M40/M4381273,5166463949,14%1517,97
E 50 Ausf. M101826,6271862947,22%1550,96
MS-11220,7237762357,78%1475,02
T110E5101745,3273761847,90%1367,68
Type 64 6629,8067160552,56%1805,85
IS-4101822,4178756854,40%1547,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81427,0779156850,70%1778,10
Hummel6790,9552755351,36%1215,67
FV4005 Stage II101525,9259255347,02%1053,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81448,6873054047,96%1562,15
T110E4101946,2667952246,93%1412,18
T3091863,3775650849,80%1791,96
Cromwell6736,8265450752,07%1691,82
Grille 15101903,4365850748,52%1437,24
121101834,3074550351,09%1628,87
Maus101665,2272749845,18%1251,77
T-62A101645,1372149647,98%1494,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81217,3583647855,02%1776,02
T54E191707,3181547655,88%1796,45
Leopard 1101605,7666647345,88%1195,81
Object 140101641,9375147351,37%1525,73
Object 268102081,2371546452,59%1655,56
M446759,5158346453,66%1421,74
T-5491337,0078246149,24%1442,32
M48A5 Patton101706,5973446048,91%1385,87
T499846,8466046046,74%1237,87
TVP T 50/51101776,7870445946,84%1498,06
Spähpanzer Ru 2519876,4569345849,13%1394,32
T92 HMC101425,3056644741,83%1163,43
KV-26915,4864544452,25%1733,00
ISU-15281372,0465343849,77%1545,45
WZ-111 81213,0078843748,51%1489,54
MT-256437,0560243652,75%1493,18
Panhard EBR 105101124,8567043247,69%1296,89
T-34-856847,1768742553,88%1994,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5514,2847042153,68%1550,13
FV3046773,4955241454,35%1634,82
T-1091495,2772541352,54%1580,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8804,8268340049,50%1627,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91180,4364539748,11%1011,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101223,8166539348,85%1009,24
T376591,2467839054,87%1914,84
113101598,9973437850,00%1350,56
212A91377,0059437848,68%1336,22
Strv S1 81373,7864137851,59%1378,75
AMX 13 105101166,8369837651,06%1384,52
AMX 50 10081372,4774737351,74%1703,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81524,7371936851,09%1722,41
WZ-111 model 1-491550,3876636549,04%1534,64
T-54 ltwt.9905,8469435644,94%1353,38
FV4202 81105,3677135651,40%1506,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101856,5578335455,65%1653,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91473,6471934044,12%1494,02
T110E3101991,6769033546,87%1422,19
T-28E with F-30 4725,8670233358,86%2030,07
Object 70492147,1477433150,15%1941,81
Jagdpanther II81454,5766333151,96%1740,81
Centurion Action X101686,8470133047,88%1370,61
Škoda T 40 6780,5561233047,27%1627,64
G.W. Tiger91454,9158132046,88%1542,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6877,6569632054,06%1681,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518952,6258431950,78%1076,18
SU-130PM 81524,3573031146,95%1488,26
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81360,4373031050,32%1484,76
105 leFH18B2 5804,7759630953,72%1549,16
T57 Heavy101901,7971630346,20%1427,97
M10391538,0569430145,51%1577,40
AMX 50 12091549,6767729240,41%1489,79
Dicker Max 6802,4755428847,92%1453,56
T9591704,6874328751,57%1377,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559985,9061428545,61%889,20
Škoda T 5091638,6875628448,94%1597,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91640,0466328347,35%1329,78
SU-86999,3257128150,53%1522,07
Object 277101700,3972628147,69%1342,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81073,0963128048,57%1337,24
Conqueror91460,8973627948,75%1314,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto61055,6368327258,46%1941,49
T-4481034,0268926949,81%1454,51
Jagdtiger91958,9173026752,06%1870,24
SU-14-281359,5262726654,89%1811,70
IS-2 71121,0275226654,51%1568,69
FV380591153,0165626549,81%1108,62
T675699,3761126357,03%1828,94
Conqueror Gun Carriage101305,1459625544,31%997,41
T78 61014,3269925550,59%1548,25
Tiger II81381,4576425352,96%1771,08
T-345355,8440025253,57%934,67
StuG IV 5536,5245425142,63%1272,29
AMX 12 t6609,1367524757,49%1918,66
VK 28.016577,1365624752,23%2181,09
Char Futur 4 91785,8282124151,87%1692,68
GSOR 1008 81420,1272123948,12%1349,75
T28 Prototype81487,9269923847,06%1856,63
T-34-85 Rudy 6910,2670923751,90%1691,82
Leopard Prototyp A91137,7464323646,61%928,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10911,6968823651,69%945,37
Strv 103-091601,7763023346,35%1346,32
E 7591786,6882623352,79%2017,02
Jagdpanther71084,4159122750,66%1660,87
G.W. Panther71156,4354922746,70%1395,15
IS71024,9466322548,89%1481,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191431,0275922552,89%1424,69
AMX 50 Foch B101791,2168622447,77%1260,11
WZ-113G FT101856,6069122151,13%1145,83
LHMTV8750,6368122047,27%1348,40
FV215b 101681,7668021946,12%1269,99
UDES 0381143,0361521847,71%1191,71
ST-I91909,7888421755,76%2126,95
AS-XX 40 t111868,6977121746,54%1355,90
Tortoise91549,9273021744,70%1144,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5622,4067321753,92%1858,35
Object 430 Version II91414,0171921645,37%1446,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,0444921448,13%1228,61
Concept No. 5101670,7268821248,11%1202,55
M5 Stuart4504,6351821156,40%1780,81
SU-100M17995,5963221046,67%1369,15
E 5091192,5073421054,76%1102,01
IS-M81225,3372921045,71%1349,50
T92 8628,2964820945,93%1143,25
WZ-1328734,6565520748,79%1326,08
Tiger (P)7748,1156520647,57%943,18
Manticore101200,1068920546,34%1308,50
STA-2 81090,4974320348,77%1429,21
M46 Patton91456,5676520252,48%1547,97
AMX 50 Foch91844,0576220249,50%1689,49
Waffenträger auf E 100101821,0663219746,19%1142,87
Object 705A101821,1678519751,78%1438,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91349,4670919645,92%1347,70
KV-481338,1074719551,79%1709,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4448,2149219553,85%1671,36
SU-1006981,4060519453,09%1938,52
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6688,0565419447,94%1253,82
FV2078953,3251219247,40%1016,87
T34 81073,1066218946,03%1152,96
Sherman Firefly6805,4062818950,79%1610,45
WZ-12091177,0172618648,39%1200,26
FV217 Badger101710,4072918649,46%1124,31
FV4004 Conway91528,3966418547,03%1322,94
T6981155,3572318446,74%1608,33
UDES 15/16101785,0569718244,51%1283,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81505,4778618255,49%1655,64
LT-432 8837,0371318148,62%1597,12
T1 Cunningham1162,8939218061,11%1153,90
Centurion Mk. I81082,5074018053,89%1571,05
BZ-75101715,0671817847,19%1125,06
AMX 30 B101670,7767317842,70%1421,80
Object 274a 81291,8879217851,12%1604,48
T-44-100 81173,2474817848,31%1462,34
Panther II81069,6667317748,02%1454,85
Type 6191197,8461217638,07%945,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101770,1171917642,61%1171,77
Indien-Panzer81166,0770517547,43%1566,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68672,2858317544,00%1201,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8685,9073017457,47%1448,99
Leichttraktor1186,2743017356,07%1028,14
T-100 LT101058,4275917354,34%1342,08
leKpz Borkenkäfer111277,5778017146,78%1325,33
CS-52 LIS 81300,1276317150,29%1724,99
SU-85I 5775,9863116951,48%1665,20
Jagdpanzer IV6830,0656616853,57%1720,90
11081227,0976616853,57%1617,79
WZ-132A91106,5570516852,38%1752,81
Strv 103B101901,5968416749,10%1191,14
WZ-132-1101107,0064816645,78%1168,44
Ares 90101607,9873916647,59%1223,96
AMX AC mle. 4881177,4467116552,12%1321,49
Škoda T 256810,7664716450,00%1804,99
AMX 13 757495,6859416446,95%942,22
T-505135,2036716352,15%317,23
SU-122-5491226,8660016245,06%967,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,3224616151,55%729,23
Object 430U101807,5678216149,07%1431,11
Type 4 Heavy91288,9672116051,88%1109,01
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101756,9167716043,75%1321,04
STB-1101669,5567615944,65%1197,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81165,2371715945,28%1402,43
T2881453,5072015851,90%1676,91
Emil I81292,7581015756,05%1536,47
M127882,3655215749,04%1207,78
AT 1581089,1572715754,14%1151,70
Matilda4494,3149915457,79%1652,02
IS-271186,4173315349,02%1804,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6807,1665315351,63%1452,74
T3 HMC2307,4543015164,24%1691,37
CS-63101660,9972215045,33%1260,46
HWK 128726,9663315043,33%1350,50
Emil II91394,3973014951,01%1293,97
T2971006,3367514953,69%1373,49
M26 Pershing81053,9569814946,31%1323,54
Object 43091656,9877214847,30%1664,76
T-50-2 6572,3564714848,65%1812,12
SU-85B4620,4642114753,74%1665,03
FV215b (183) 101559,5561014641,78%970,76
Rinoceronte101878,0677414550,34%1579,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4380,8952814450,00%1679,01
Cromwell B 6773,1271414456,25%1545,08
SU-15271022,9954414349,65%1579,43
T-34-28901,0171114251,41%1198,74
K-91101619,4572714249,30%1221,16
BZ-176 81611,1795814256,34%1699,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101704,2374714148,23%1158,50
T-15061017,0175614160,28%2128,27
Caernarvon81355,4581614049,29%1909,37
Charioteer81176,3359213940,29%1132,18
Super Conqueror101773,6575813944,60%1300,30
ST-II101467,5771913850,72%1004,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170,7930913754,01%468,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81381,0873113646,32%1410,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507918,2752913544,44%1224,74
SU-1018990,2861113548,89%1056,84
CS-538999,5064413449,25%1286,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101655,2571613441,79%1136,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9832,4672413461,19%1357,88
AMX M4 mle. 457863,6553413337,59%1005,71
DBV-152 102052,9264913241,67%1212,33
Type 71101716,3470813140,46%1074,53
T25/27908,7356013149,62%1350,75
T207854,9862913043,85%1261,45
Tiger 131 6923,5870113053,08%1600,29
AMX ELC bis5505,0151512953,49%2033,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2131,4839012846,09%509,03
Executor111864,8571612744,09%1232,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7893,9656312651,59%1465,46
Panhard AMD 178B6451,8651112547,20%1389,24
M10 RBFM 5666,3860712551,20%1406,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291437,8577412454,03%1256,37
Object 41681044,0868712451,61%1393,46
M66800,8361512149,59%1279,50
25TP KSUST II5607,5655412154,55%1791,07
M36 Jackson6856,5257312157,02%1795,22
WZ-111-1G FT8994,7855812146,28%929,76
M4A1 Sherman5478,1949312050,00%1303,86
T3281060,5963412046,67%1113,95
Strv 107-12111798,6368512045,00%967,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6799,1162811743,59%1725,70
Prototipo Standard B91512,8671211746,15%1360,94
AMX 65 t8973,2862611744,44%980,61
STA-181080,9470411650,86%1471,97
TVP VTU Koncept81120,6470811450,88%1622,24
Panhard EBR 909817,9264111443,86%1085,15
EMIL 1951 81337,8675511447,37%1446,11
ARL 446661,4152211351,33%1151,59
VK 30.02 (D)7752,9064411347,79%1214,37
Vz. 71 Tesák10811,6964311344,25%762,83
Hirschkäfer111950,7570211349,56%1180,67
Panther/M10 7993,9170111348,67%1556,82
T 55A 91422,7574511346,90%1274,70
Vz. 55101846,4974911247,32%1306,94
Type 586727,5867711260,71%1723,86
VK 30.01 (P)6627,6250111256,25%1125,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6565,4864411250,89%1578,77
Sturer Emil71247,4868311145,95%1924,44
Sherman III5507,5256611160,36%1521,94
Challenger71023,5465111152,25%1377,29
Leopard 120 Verbessert111760,8672411146,85%1187,44
Leo7851,3967011050,91%1412,80
Schwarzpanzer 58 81093,9165311037,27%1240,05
WZ-1317559,5464410950,46%1104,73
NC 70 Błyskawica101343,6361810940,37%771,56
CS-5991721,1077410948,62%1792,60
Ho-Ri 3101730,3967310950,46%1071,55
Object 268 Version 4101821,9558810932,11%1111,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3218,5445310957,80%1044,49
Bretagne Panther 6940,1876210953,21%1878,79
KV-371138,1373610854,63%1730,44
Type T-345541,9348410747,66%1534,42
XM57 81471,3973110647,17%1196,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481520,6184110549,52%1737,69
T71 DA7449,7761010551,43%826,60
SU-100Y 61051,9068310549,52%1895,60
M56 Scorpion 71034,1467910454,81%1562,58
Comet7787,5168010351,46%1393,51
Konštrukta T-34/10071093,5674710258,82%2001,12
XM551 Sheridan10918,7664310251,96%982,19
T28 Concept 7951,1366810250,98%1360,48
Tiger I71013,1968710150,50%1318,87
Panther7755,8660410147,52%1135,38
Kunze Panzer 91638,0080610152,48%1587,26
FV230 Canopener101758,167909948,48%1197,14
53TP Markowskiego81097,626669744,33%1161,22
Ares 90 C111666,398589656,25%1216,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6676,107339654,17%2276,24
Sturmpanzer II4293,062169545,26%861,80
Sherman VC Firefly 6948,087109548,42%1773,04
Black Prince71053,358319459,57%1754,82
IS-6 B 81238,127679447,87%1397,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81298,468499452,13%1605,15
T-34-171012,128149358,06%1814,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91350,137179349,46%1105,40
59-166285,484939141,76%634,58
T-437790,376339149,45%1231,08
O-Ho8935,806489051,11%969,47
LTTB8663,206568952,81%1238,76
Object 780 102009,077408946,07%1369,20
AE Phase I 91579,078278953,93%1453,81
Super Hellcat 71098,606538948,31%1562,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4597,775198854,55%1947,61
Škoda T 177575,505938843,18%1108,26
WZ-111G FT91468,137038853,41%1232,00
BT-7 artillery 3259,404398860,23%1157,56
P.44 Pantera81169,987248757,47%1568,81
Object 70591798,258448757,47%1886,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7832,666288648,84%1322,51
P.43 bis6808,526378645,35%1668,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5370,803628641,86%860,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101821,016698645,35%1188,40
P.43 ter71046,967078552,94%1724,59
M2 Light2273,645058451,19%1398,40
WZ-111 model 5A101556,016458436,90%983,56
A-447928,077688459,52%1714,27
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7633,206528348,19%1536,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4180,952818251,22%486,57
AT 771097,187208258,54%1545,49
KV-15650,945598251,22%1526,08
T216288,635038250,00%671,36
T26E5 81073,227728251,22%1366,33
AMX AC mle. 467978,845808141,98%1289,51
AC 1 Sentinel 4344,254658159,26%1341,21
M-V-Y101689,638348056,25%1337,73
VK 75.01 (K) 81380,647868043,75%1646,77
SU-54766,094297955,70%2126,70
T-34-2G FT71126,716557946,84%1583,03
AT 86893,727297967,09%2081,12
45TP Habicha71013,416847848,72%1401,36
K-91-PT 91982,588657860,26%1946,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81238,236977850,00%1211,73
Object 263101844,136797748,05%1313,52
Hotchkiss EBR7483,995247745,45%953,80
Lago4485,305407656,58%2033,28
Kranvagn101598,337947655,26%1174,38
M60 101709,646897643,42%1301,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5616,246867665,79%1826,77
VK 30.01 (H)5658,595877557,33%1879,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5602,525977552,00%1468,39
Cobra 91143,057057552,00%921,23
T-29 3357,664257464,86%1534,96
Škoda T 245560,785637360,27%1950,44
Type 4 Chi-To6656,605837347,95%1329,77
Type 5 Heavy101539,896797339,73%877,14
UDES 14 Alt 581108,716537345,21%1278,50
UDES 1691158,756717350,68%1070,53
T1 Heavy5392,313987244,44%620,56
Grille5457,382627149,30%973,84
T2 Light Tank 2150,443947052,86%615,06
KR-1111933,378787052,86%1173,83
Strv 746748,006466953,62%1563,60
O-Ni71149,837726953,62%1742,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101940,877776953,62%1380,10
SDP 58 Kilana81277,917336857,35%1390,64
BZT-70 102001,817676841,18%1241,90
ARL V396680,845106850,00%1258,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4392,345256845,59%875,36
Churchill I5451,163956743,28%782,90
M3 Lee4216,872336747,76%621,05
GSR 3301 Setter7547,556486747,76%1313,58
Churchill VII6782,366386654,55%1609,87
Pz.Kpfw. 5581524,038136642,42%1236,89
O-I6792,085806546,15%1407,63
CS-67 Szakal111681,157806546,15%1119,47
Lorraine 50 t 91302,346666538,46%972,71
T-45 2245,344186558,46%1488,14
Somua SM 81419,059106563,08%1680,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,485316445,31%1316,82
AMX M4 mle. 5191373,677316450,00%1157,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81364,177836456,25%1470,09
M7 Priest3624,034106358,73%2241,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 101805,177966352,38%1080,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91428,196316347,62%1162,77
14TP4328,903546238,71%1135,49
Ikv 90 Typ B71078,117246259,68%1889,05
A-436469,155436258,06%910,57
Renault FT1188,313796160,66%1295,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5717,525256155,74%1902,19
Chrysler K 81162,117206142,62%1148,22
WZ-131G FT6731,085155947,46%1270,74
Ares 7581250,477995947,46%1543,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81114,857585955,93%1165,26
Char de transition 61026,697415850,00%1857,19
StuG III Ausf. G5434,863305742,11%843,76
VK 36.01 (H)6994,267665754,39%2014,78
M4151007,405185749,12%1927,58
43 M. Toldi III 3214,443645750,88%1164,04
Felice 91436,366865641,07%1203,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6908,027525648,21%1633,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101783,097075641,07%1319,70
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4522,295265660,71%1138,79
IS-5 (Object 730) 8963,547115651,79%1090,64
Excalibur 6909,896755556,36%1480,77
Black Rock 111573,427565540,00%862,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6814,806645470,37%1734,11
Pudel 6912,947565358,49%1760,04
Ikv 1035646,405595360,38%1989,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505511,723255339,62%885,34
IS-3-II91560,428315354,72%1514,11
Char Murat 91564,237525349,06%1324,28
SU-855615,064845253,85%1657,27
Object 283 91265,027685056,00%1317,51
Lion 101517,767315058,00%1201,58
Renault NC-311206,204014957,14%1350,12
Taschenratte111957,146934920,41%922,88
Type 5781212,026494833,33%1020,73
Nashorn61046,086414847,92%2252,55
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112277,779434847,92%1351,47
40TP Habicha6646,555674753,19%1166,86
Ho-Ri 191186,435024746,81%745,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4365,834434650,00%1066,19
B14131,781704551,11%205,60
P.435518,495394548,89%1614,07
M75314,273754544,44%1032,76
StuG III Ausf. B4691,364554548,89%1855,23
TS-54 8972,077024548,89%899,02
M54 Renegade 81421,567944546,67%1536,26
BDR G1 B5417,933934440,91%662,57
STK-2112100,557274434,09%1095,32
IS-2-II81038,187344452,27%1198,26
IS-2 shielded 71093,276894443,18%1266,98
TS-60 91449,986724436,36%1018,61
Object 777 Version II 91510,167364438,64%1223,69
FV226 Contradictious 81131,146984443,18%931,62
VK 20.01 (D)4396,843604351,16%1119,41
Object 432U111635,217524344,19%1061,37
Tetrarch 2170,302724344,19%784,12
Type 1 Chi-He4516,954144247,62%1762,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,711744254,76%377,20
S35 CA5721,935724250,00%1998,43
Stridsyxa 81489,908454250,00%1496,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5489,615434168,29%1656,45
M-IV-Y 81136,417784156,10%1241,17
Sexton I 3228,883274165,85%835,96
SU-14-17850,136324052,50%1335,14
STG Guard 81399,807894047,50%1795,88
Valentine II 4382,285964055,00%1412,60
Chrysler K GF 81133,207864052,50%1288,30
Strv fm/211187,563933948,72%1124,23
Strv m/425471,544873956,41%1301,33
O-I Experimental5595,495783961,54%1208,18
KV-1S61047,516623941,03%1851,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4530,375583876,32%2170,50
BZ-1668797,475883844,74%665,15
Bishop5492,004433857,89%1104,88
LTP 3243,533753852,63%1203,49
Pz.Sfl. IVb4439,163063756,76%1375,04
L-60 2166,274373762,16%1020,61
Type 4 Ju-To7869,286943652,78%1145,06
BZ-58-2 91937,758463650,00%1752,61
Gorilla111982,755943627,78%921,24
Type 3 Ju-Nu6674,775443537,14%801,31
Fauteur111637,777153531,43%830,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2180,712943452,94%979,65
SU-76M4581,123693441,18%1674,78
AT 25695,946273455,88%2284,17
T803111678,978353450,00%990,63
T-46354,941853259,38%180,34
DS PZInż5655,414373228,13%1347,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5730,347283259,38%2149,19
Chimera 81337,007463246,88%1200,50
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81384,228813259,38%1793,38
SU-100I 5752,725563243,75%1254,25
Brennos 81102,787353253,13%1254,41
M5A1 Stuart4285,034263151,61%1019,70
M2 Medium Tank3127,811843145,16%275,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5212,974233135,48%465,37
T404433,873713145,16%1084,68
Birch Gun4309,423223145,16%1100,88
XM69 Hacker111169,035773138,71%466,83
MKA 2325,454503151,61%1263,20
SFAC 105 81165,486443145,16%947,70
SDP 44 Burza6674,505263053,33%1140,16
FV224 Chopper7950,456672944,83%990,32
Škoda T 15A 4852,3210252871,43%1975,23
Semovente M415659,644452842,86%1414,14
Alecto4344,363312846,43%804,77
Excelsior 5708,826562846,43%1355,34
Fantôme 91688,618712867,86%1941,32
FV601 Saladin8378,044292766,67%416,86
M-VI-Y91053,597142748,15%840,68
GSOR the TANK 91219,675442725,93%1049,33
T6 Medium4697,625892673,08%2257,54
BT-74289,363492556,00%986,53
P26/404330,523762560,00%876,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79767,926202552,00%525,52
AMX ELC 901 6310,805892552,00%698,12
Kolohousenka1187,673912462,50%1107,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,631452437,50%219,03
Ikv 723406,673932450,00%1226,02
T-262130,041602454,17%589,61
60G FT5495,884022441,67%886,48
D23114,911582356,52%316,46
Covenanter5222,833172339,13%491,36
M4 Improved 5589,707162356,52%1661,62
AT-FV230 Breaker111889,657642347,83%1064,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81361,436382339,13%1157,66
SU-76G FT4306,553032240,91%482,86
Mitsu 1085756,234132254,55%1517,78
Windhund 81427,828332272,73%1807,75
Crusader6414,384602157,14%1223,37
B.U.G.I.6688,765632161,90%1181,38
Valentine3275,333862171,43%1159,43
M10 Wolverine5416,294252161,90%1014,62
SU-2-122 5417,574822157,14%894,26
Matilda Black Prince 5571,866112157,14%1460,73
Light Mk. VIC 2138,242882138,10%565,55
Leox 91636,578182152,38%1325,14
D1251,751162050,00%89,98
Type 98 Ke-Ni3199,652942055,00%773,24
CS-4471013,806222040,00%1557,09
Somua SAu 404316,253762050,00%832,40
Staghound Mk. III6527,556292060,00%939,03
ARMT 5735,656612050,00%1790,04
ST vz. 394297,953481936,84%796,95
S-5171003,055721952,63%1160,55
T2 Medium Tank2189,262211968,42%1051,20
Valentine AT4213,422571936,84%386,99
Matilda LVT 4551,325621947,37%1165,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,443551861,11%458,00
Sav m/434291,224181855,56%757,58
SDP 40 Zadymka5517,564471855,56%1143,03
Type 6891061,836181833,33%612,10
Durchbruchswagen 24641,725371866,67%2079,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8871,506521861,11%977,42
King Tiger (Captured) 71175,507781850,00%1559,24
T-115 5773,337771861,11%1450,48
4TP1161,943571758,82%849,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8464,125611752,94%649,03
T-34 with L-11 4484,185281747,06%1531,41
Rambo 91698,067231735,29%1388,96
AEC Armoured Car5478,564641650,00%1036,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 5303,633651631,25%650,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5660,945931662,50%1362,41
Churchill Crocodile 61042,567601643,75%1551,10
Fiat 30001239,733511553,33%1349,42
Sexton II3179,532931566,67%775,33
M374349,602791546,67%1047,37
BZ-79111954,136061520,00%832,98
M-III-Y8922,936511533,33%872,38
KV-1SA 5732,736901553,33%1570,61
LT vz. 383189,862951457,14%745,36
T-284298,433241457,14%900,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III383,932041464,29%260,04
M3G FT3209,142581450,00%504,79
T7 Combat Car 293,792721457,14%402,08
Marder II3200,152691346,15%495,04
SDP 57 Gowika71124,778061384,62%1753,45
Renault Otsu1250,423491266,67%1327,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3410,925201258,33%1917,91
Type 5 Ke-Ho4573,425601233,33%2372,13
SMV CC-5671065,336351241,67%1485,91
SMV CC-678902,004361216,67%737,30
Cruiser Mk. II2146,752451250,00%487,68
PTZ-78111220,339511283,33%650,11
AMX 105 AM mle. 474589,173841250,00%2281,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3589,834571250,00%2371,77
KV-1 shielded 5571,006311250,00%991,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2171,923301241,67%490,86
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5406,005541258,33%1170,16
MTLS-1G14 3221,752971241,67%643,25
TOG II* 6923,506211250,00%1491,30
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5489,256351250,00%1888,11
OCP Peacekeeper 91796,509601266,67%1851,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2214,553501154,55%1213,85
M4-85 5608,735151136,36%1168,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,103391070,00%860,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3209,502551020,00%591,34
M8A14324,504011060,00%908,02
Archer5676,605451060,00%1769,58
AMR 35 2213,802961040,00%835,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81254,608271070,00%1603,43
Pz.Kpfw. I2203,894099100,00%984,29
SARL 424410,44402955,56%1512,34
AMX 67 Imbattable112174,56681933,33%1106,18
M16/43 Sahariano 3861,001049955,56%3789,75
BT-22425,38355850,00%2188,54
A-20572,25171862,50%227,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2155,13254837,50%478,58
Lorraine 39L AM3325,75230837,50%1027,60
SU-182214,25191850,00%1282,43
Type 95 Heavy4376,25304825,00%935,26
Cruiser Mk. I1233,75351862,50%1292,98
Renault UE 573194,50191812,50%451,43
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3338,88610875,00%1295,49
LT vz. 35288,71199742,86%185,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,71215757,14%200,57
Somua S35367,86279771,43%243,49
T-703188,43343771,43%821,40
T82 HMC4254,57243757,14%781,21
T1E6 294,43185728,57%205,82
Valiant 5655,14511742,86%1264,22
Chi-Ni2282,17458666,67%2063,87
Strv m/40L3244,83402666,67%910,64
T1 HMC2198,50259666,67%1270,39
T56 GMC3189,50312683,33%651,33
Achilles6525,00515666,67%998,35
T-60244,50194650,00%70,89
Cromwell Applique 5892,83795666,67%2348,24
Pvlvv fm/42232,40147580,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2175,40301560,00%693,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr28,40178580,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage298,608650,00%399,41
FV225 Collector 91928,60768540,00%1556,64
M3 Light 3398,20590580,00%2326,33
Strv m/382207,50347450,00%922,43
M22166,00286425,00%610,66
M15/423309,25373450,00%981,32
7TP291,50157425,00%74,30
Marder 38T4669,00478450,00%1939,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,50196450,00%248,02
T-116 3348,50473450,00%1468,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 7940,50535425,00%938,36
M3 Stuart3212,33472333,33%748,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,67216366,67%239,18
Type 95 Ha-Go2178,67281333,33%623,15
Grant4520,67352333,33%1357,53
AMX 404374,674843100,00%1736,83
Type 91 Heavy369,00262366,67%263,97
Cruiser Mk. III398,67298366,67%426,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6595,67599366,67%1294,51
T-804541,33540366,67%2380,30
T3E2 Medium Tank 3510,33683366,67%2567,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2284,00434366,67%788,48
Straussler V–4/40 3159,33323333,33%303,28
Renault R35/FCM 36 2585,679263100,00%1738,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I1246,0017220,00%1142,47
T-26G FT2100,002542100,00%356,01
KV-137886,008202100,00%1510,54
T18 HMC3237,00289250,00%1029,85
Black Prince II 7813,00811250,00%815,36
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3170,00318250,00%527,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2964,501099250,00%4304,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81629,50990250,00%2797,56
FCM 2C 3921,50765250,00%3378,84
L6/402282,005271100,00%1122,03
M14/412285,008701100,00%1257,48
Renault FT 75 BS2338,004361100,00%2681,44
Stuart I-IV343,0016410,00%0,00
Renault G15218,0020110,00%273,93
Panzerwagen 39 3202,004251100,00%800,31
Strv m/31 3438,007591100,00%1365,02
BT-5387,005610,00%0,00
FV227 Conceiver8120,0030610,00%3,10
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3661,008941100,00%1666,24
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81228,0050610,00%1249,86
Caliban 8733,0031710,00%518,92
M22 Locust 3980,0012811100,00%6829,78
Löwe 81806,0061410,00%2470,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 8326,0035310,00%65,12
T-34-3 82729,0085110,00%3939,46
M3A3 Stuart 3751,0014611100,00%2964,73
AMR P.103 2595,0048310,00%2152,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-16
Left: 2024-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-15
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-25
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-03
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-21
Left: 2014-12-04