vulpit

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93144024208
Ø Tier8,650,009,009,68
Victories4606449,45%00,00%1145,83%10148,56%
Defeats4584249,22%00,00%1250,00%10148,56%
Draws12381,33%00,00%14,17%62,88%
Battles survived2349425,22%00,00%625,00%6129,33%
Tanks destroyed743750,8000,00301,251840,88
Destruction ratio1,070,001,671,25
Tanks spotted1051531,1300,00271,131860,89
Damage dealt1.356,990,002.145,881.735,24
Capture points690880,7400,0000,00680,33
Defense points221040,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience702,600,00952,50816,46
WN71026,270,001361,721005,93
WN81329,400,002423,691573,00
Total
Battles93144
Ø Tier8,65
Victories4606449,45%
Defeats4584249,22%
Draws12381,33%
Battles survived2349425,22%
Tanks destroyed743750,80
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1051531,13
Damage dealt1.356,99
Capture points690880,74
Defense points221040,24
Experience702,60
WN71026,27
WN81329,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed301,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted271,13
Damage dealt2.145,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience952,50
WN71361,72
WN82423,69
Past 30 days
Battles208
Ø Tier9,68
Victories10148,56%
Defeats10148,56%
Draws62,88%
Battles survived6129,33%
Tanks destroyed1840,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1860,89
Damage dealt1.735,24
Capture points680,33
Defense points00,00
Experience816,46
WN71005,93
WN81573,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4139,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6259,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3129,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,290,000,000,00
Capture points1030,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience613,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4139,05%
Defeats6259,05%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived3129,52%
Tanks destroyed610,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted940,90
Damage dealt1.603,29
Capture points1030,98
Defense points930,89
Experience613,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5160,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2630,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,050,000,000,00
Capture points1041,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2382,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience514,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3035,71%
Defeats5160,71%
Draws33,57%
Battles survived2630,95%
Tanks destroyed430,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted841,00
Damage dealt976,05
Capture points1041,24
Defense points2382,83
Experience514,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt123,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience845,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt123,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience845,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles969000
Victories49651,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47348,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35136,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6460,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8030,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,290,000,000,00
Capture points20812,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points54015,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience612,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles969
Victories49651,19%
Defeats47348,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35136,22%
Tanks destroyed6460,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted8030,83
Damage dealt1.175,29
Capture points20812,15
Defense points54015,57
Experience612,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1724000
Victories79846,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88651,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws402,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54231,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9760,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14680,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,800,000,000,00
Capture points25741,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17891,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience606,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1724
Victories79846,29%
Defeats88651,39%
Draws402,32%
Battles survived54231,44%
Tanks destroyed9760,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted14680,85
Damage dealt1.124,80
Capture points25741,49
Defense points17891,04
Experience606,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1115000
Victories56250,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53948,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37233,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6790,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10550,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.623,490,000,000,00
Capture points9920,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11961,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience738,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1115
Victories56250,40%
Defeats53948,34%
Draws141,26%
Battles survived37233,36%
Tanks destroyed6790,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted10550,95
Damage dealt1.623,49
Capture points9920,89
Defense points11961,07
Experience738,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 81028,74748844750,27%1364,92
T110E4101838,92669365347,82%1308,48
TVP T 50/51101639,10710350446,72%1292,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81298,87808308251,72%1521,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81212,97762305150,31%1437,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81358,15744282250,92%1517,69
FV4005 Stage II101882,38688269649,81%1524,99
T57 Heavy101972,40778234949,04%1524,41
Object 140101629,97754222547,60%1291,92
Centurion Action X101771,60766216149,75%1466,19
SU-130PM 81365,78750204250,29%1440,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 8884,95656186246,46%1038,72
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101895,78802185450,00%1227,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91606,34890173355,11%1455,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101732,80734162548,74%1398,96
CS-52 LIS 81329,57811157751,87%1683,04
Type 59 81111,39813157451,40%1488,52
T675388,32292142649,86%794,02
Object 261101317,35674136250,15%1125,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81149,46753129150,97%1224,23
Miel 81373,99831127352,24%1559,80
T28 Prototype8977,80407125347,57%985,68
Škoda T 5091411,01732123949,23%1287,71
T-1091354,31612121146,41%1259,81
Char Futur 4 91707,92833112953,85%1600,18
UDES 15/16101729,04775111552,38%1363,57
Kranvagn101802,30767100648,01%1397,26
Type 5 Heavy102156,0384997851,12%1644,24
Caernarvon Action X 81026,9376978947,78%1162,00
T110E3101884,4472071448,46%1368,62
Concept 1B 91686,0787470152,35%1352,17
Vz. 55102012,3277967347,40%1519,69
Super Conqueror101734,6676567047,61%1268,56
T3091271,1044166647,75%1043,16
T25/27618,1234766548,72%741,58
IS-7101802,1680865549,62%1478,42
Bisonte C45 81314,8084965051,38%1454,50
Cobra 91501,2480961354,16%1415,95
E 75 TS 81389,1682959851,84%1678,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101730,9372556246,26%1400,41
Object 274a 81240,2083553449,63%1613,13
Object 705A101671,0575252148,37%1233,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007500,1334550546,14%602,41
TVP VTU Koncept8565,9935749745,88%547,00
WZ-1328690,7961549147,66%1110,09
IS-381125,7755548849,59%1279,19
Object 277101702,7974148547,22%1254,54
E 100101838,9077048348,03%1415,43
T1 Heavy5447,8133142851,64%850,28
T-100 LT10973,1170241845,69%998,93
DBV-152 101960,1769039346,31%1243,86
Emil II91617,9579839249,74%1573,09
WZ-132-110945,2564537846,30%906,96
Emil I81264,0575737646,01%1369,84
IS7685,0638536750,14%818,90
E 7591529,8077136248,07%1411,69
Tiger I7710,1736335941,78%715,91
Lion 101711,8173634148,39%1378,81
O-I6515,2731633147,73%732,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191493,8577633149,24%1466,85
KV-856426,7529030646,41%519,87
VK 36.01 (H)6474,6230530039,33%589,52
Škoda T 245200,1219729747,14%347,10
O-I Experimental5380,7227429645,95%567,36
Obsidian 81142,4282327448,91%1388,76
212A91201,7167026751,69%1122,34
T9591650,9677025353,75%1426,03
Škoda T 256351,3125124341,15%417,53
Object 780 101705,0073424347,33%1139,25
WZ-111 model 5A101737,3873724245,87%1292,14
Ares 90 C112459,3093823953,14%1914,31
Tiger II81023,3970023549,79%1037,08
M47 Iron Arnie 81243,4978523448,72%1437,64
Object 252U Defender 81429,5281323346,78%1572,84
M18 Hellcat6341,7623522541,78%335,84
FV4004 Conway91311,5164421844,50%1088,90
WZ-111 model 1-491708,2980721448,13%1762,23
O-Ni7797,6943220552,20%967,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 91803,5079920552,68%1474,94
Object 703 Version II 81267,3486020554,63%1451,22
FV217 Badger101879,0576819947,74%1263,88
SU-14-281206,4269619848,99%1300,71
Char Mle. 75 9903,6862219540,00%1020,41
Conqueror91446,5881319254,17%1423,17
AMX 50 Foch B102059,0280719254,69%1584,44
Leopard 1102038,1381318555,68%1660,79
KV-1S6376,3828818445,65%501,46
Grille 15101943,4371518048,89%1388,73
M48A5 Patton102091,3689717459,77%1765,23
Strv K 91398,2478016950,89%1251,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101531,5072516542,42%998,59
Object 777 Version II 91451,7783516551,52%1313,96
WZ-12091247,5075416450,61%1258,25
Object 452K 101923,6080316448,78%1400,42
XM69 Hacker112263,3594616256,79%1660,74
WZ-132A9541,7050616140,99%492,19
Type 4 Heavy91775,9480416048,13%1847,95
SU-14-17633,4954815349,67%784,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,9221815348,37%480,84
UDES 1691242,2568314742,18%1084,34
Caernarvon81267,6879814650,00%1521,65
Ares 90101901,1686714553,10%1556,88
Vz. 71 Tesák101237,6076014445,83%1348,13
Object 70591576,6379714252,11%1494,67
Crusader6206,8821714148,94%442,49
122 TM 81174,6978214055,00%1312,73
SPHT 92102,2793914050,00%1707,81
TNH T Vz. 5191498,4479313949,64%1346,88
T71 DA7591,8956113949,64%1270,75
T110E5102129,2285513848,55%1617,14
Object 430U101876,0086513851,45%1576,46
AMX 67 Imbattable112255,0583613649,26%1475,69
Centurion Mk. I81004,1469413444,78%1203,86
Prototipo Standard B91584,4875413247,73%1435,23
FV2078859,5964912549,60%949,30
Charioteer81010,2264811752,14%1053,64
FV38059958,2760611540,87%774,65
KV-15366,4731011448,25%653,45
Manticore101061,6968111349,56%1126,32
UDES 14 Alt 581242,8872811252,68%1616,98
P.44 Pantera81036,1173010954,13%1305,03
O-Ho81068,8277910951,38%1177,98
IS-3-II91437,8479910952,29%1310,63
Charlemagne 81439,5682810951,38%1294,00
AE Phase I 91688,7790310957,80%1748,27
LHMTV8521,0956910853,70%823,79
T54E191910,1084610755,14%2054,96
LPT-67 Šelma9916,5563210640,57%1061,57
IS-M81176,8076910550,48%1431,59
Type 95 Heavy4125,5015510447,12%217,88
11081106,2175410353,40%1349,07
Hirschkäfer111998,9169210138,61%1141,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102129,008819856,12%1737,02
Projet Louis 91263,558639557,89%1844,23
T6981180,177679450,00%1644,88
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6893,117469261,96%1611,41
SU-54209,302119047,78%366,25
BZ-75101563,927309041,11%966,48
E 25 7686,895829052,22%896,29
T-34-85M 6618,316118656,98%1014,78
T-284181,601928453,57%453,88
Churchill III 5381,934788256,10%711,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,912008053,75%124,06
M8A14234,832207852,56%474,68
Coccodrillo 101859,788037751,95%1312,11
FV4202 81044,037987455,41%1454,63
Caliban 8893,216837345,21%846,96
ST vz. 394131,722247236,11%147,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 102174,798737248,61%1405,33
Achilles6514,694807150,70%856,53
Covenanter5169,421976942,03%325,40
E 77 91890,169486962,32%1866,18
Škoda T 27 8730,126196946,38%724,02
Leo7882,696456844,12%1390,28
AMX 50 B101954,308196651,52%1535,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81138,007506555,38%1389,49
XM66F 81381,988076456,25%1513,58
M3 Lee4207,941866344,44%570,25
Kunze Panzer 91532,867846353,97%1525,57
SU-86419,654426048,33%424,51
T-804163,411965949,15%445,24
AltProto AMX 30 81012,647385646,43%1047,12
Stridsyxa 81396,328725658,93%1522,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101137,626465552,73%928,71
WZ-131G FT6531,744415343,40%777,63
SDP wz 66 Grom 81354,087475352,83%1365,47
SU-85B4134,431365145,10%113,92
AMX M4 mle. 5191135,946765147,06%823,06
Cromwell6433,903775046,00%659,39
T-703119,371504936,73%193,94
Hummel6588,025534852,08%849,85
Type 91 Heavy387,331254639,13%28,26
IS-2-II81139,836934643,48%1220,24
Charioteer Nomad 81037,656104634,78%869,40
SU-122A5148,291854551,11%179,87
LT vz. 38379,552064452,27%178,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8838,705054440,91%625,60
T-1506735,266654254,76%1303,42
Forest Spirit 81458,987674245,24%1481,97
P.43 ter7591,854903941,03%673,05
Char Murat 91591,367623953,85%1462,38
T-34-2G FT7762,395533842,11%910,56
K-91-PT 91725,038583745,95%1837,71
T92 8462,536423647,22%723,32
T56 GMC3138,631363551,43%310,23
Type 63 81150,177113545,71%1150,64
T28 Concept 7859,976683455,88%1207,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,361493336,36%45,27
WZ-113G FT101585,886493336,36%816,94
SU-76M4147,071613046,67%214,22
BZT-70 101729,977763043,33%927,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7487,975243050,00%553,90
Versuchspanzer 5791865,479143050,00%1633,81
Strv 103-09781,725432944,83%450,73
T 55A 91507,666872931,03%1452,50
P.43 bis6681,435942850,00%1275,05
M2 Medium Tank3136,641642842,86%291,01
ST-II101280,217002842,86%778,76
Comet7548,195852751,85%734,50
GSR 3301 Setter7353,595232755,56%673,09
M40/M438665,544992646,15%552,44
Excalibur 6518,005162657,69%749,53
59-166243,363492536,00%410,32
WZ-111-1G FT8886,686162556,00%824,61
Panhard EBR 909379,204912544,00%291,72
Object 432U111789,367492536,00%1041,53
DZT-159 91607,047872552,00%1353,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6515,674902445,83%602,19
FV226 Contradictious 81220,257302445,83%1086,56
KV-371212,918242360,87%1929,64
STA-2 81035,647272250,00%1377,19
Predatore 91764,006762236,36%1289,03
Saryuda 91692,188242259,09%1409,58
Chimera 81234,737802250,00%1176,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 6556,455292050,00%836,21
Strv m/425282,052651952,63%616,61
IS-27644,424851931,58%607,08
Ares 8591751,6310341963,16%1835,85
M24 Chaffee5245,003281838,89%610,31
Churchill VII6503,183961735,29%622,80
T3 HMC258,00781735,29%0,08
M-III-Y8810,716721752,94%856,01
T-463168,191871650,00%636,96
Leopard Prototyp A9892,315721637,50%604,94
WZ-114 91053,197121650,00%816,14
StuG IV 5349,193801656,25%840,51
KR-1111463,888401650,00%764,54
UDES 038919,434121428,57%659,00
14TP4420,154111353,85%1613,25
M-IV-Y 8807,087341361,54%864,39
Black Rock 111412,547651338,46%574,45
Durendal 101678,087861361,54%1164,83
Strv 746415,424241250,00%619,91
DS PZInż5384,503941258,33%752,62
113101099,176961258,33%862,15
OCP Peacekeeper 91561,678571250,00%1113,00
M5A1 Stuart418,001451145,45%55,01
Sav m/434246,002131127,27%453,64
Cruiser Mk. IV498,641741163,64%246,14
Type 578936,554881118,18%757,31
Ares 7581375,918041136,36%1430,93
AS-XX 40 t111427,187301154,55%964,80
Fantôme 91494,829481172,73%1717,46
WZ-1317505,406051070,00%951,91
SU-18255,301081050,00%152,11
Chrysler K GF 8880,606691050,00%884,47
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6552,106431050,00%915,16
Nergal 81380,208691060,00%1395,38
LT vz. 35287,11155955,56%301,82
Cruiser Mk. III3168,00182944,44%606,06
TS-5 8786,11683944,44%625,64
Type T-345241,88339850,00%515,16
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro287,88196837,50%101,19
60G FT5222,75210837,50%177,48
T-602160,25240850,00%615,28
Lago4170,57220771,43%553,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2135,29164742,86%383,21
T-34-856369,57479757,14%642,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81041,43783742,86%1366,43
T803112002,71850742,86%1044,40
B14106,50232666,67%267,18
STB-1101264,17780650,00%816,74
T-26277,0096633,33%121,65
T37657,00237633,33%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68395,50480650,00%510,38
TS-60 91319,1740460,00%828,25
AMX Chasseur de chars 8435,67469633,33%263,22
M2 Light2179,20377560,00%688,80
SU-76G FT4256,4016650,00%298,45
SU-26375,00116560,00%202,62
BZ-16681871,801130560,00%2909,29
Löwe 81318,40866560,00%1735,97
Tetrarch 2376,60546580,00%2817,76
114 SP2 102579,80777540,00%1428,08
M10 RBFM 5678,40679580,00%1596,76
Renault Otsu1123,00289450,00%437,98
M66148,75214450,00%107,59
Leichttraktor1211,004134100,00%1256,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6339,75431475,00%567,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,00114475,00%261,00
TT-130M 91140,75648450,00%1027,46
M3 Stuart326,00112366,67%246,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2251,33343366,67%1572,57
Ikv 723193,33166333,33%317,72
M5 Stuart4241,33209333,33%518,42
Ferdinand8406,33358333,33%108,63
ST-I9711,67713366,67%599,08
AMX ELC bis536,00185333,33%0,00
Object 25791775,33778366,67%1468,36
E 65 Zwilling 8446,33591366,67%358,28
Rambo 9682,67635333,33%335,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001022100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31167,002882100,00%360,68
105 leFH18B2 5392,00438250,00%581,29
Pvlvv fm/422145,00183250,00%459,20
MS-1162,508120,00%77,50
CS-5381541,5012462100,00%2629,32
FV3046393,50427250,00%519,20
Archer5117,00227250,00%107,11
MKA 2346,50536250,00%1224,43
Patton the Tank 91551,50772250,00%1510,43
TBT 9748,00557250,00%448,42
112 8548,50720250,00%480,05
Kolohousenka10,001271100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211135,005751100,00%864,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,00210,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3176,002691100,00%637,09
BT-74253,0014410,00%771,68
BT-2234,002051100,00%261,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8260,0013710,00%110,83
AT-1293,001511100,00%372,56
Semovente M415318,0033310,00%372,33
BZ-58-2 9940,0023610,00%444,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00910,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91633,0010531100,00%1392,74
Object 283 91365,0053910,00%1368,50
T-29 3199,0026910,00%501,38
TS-6 90,0032410,00%0,00
T-45 2111,0014210,00%274,93
MTLS-1G14 3448,006991100,00%2300,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0017110,00%0,00
Type 64 6238,003951100,00%514,59
Object 265T 91163,0039510,00%653,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2024-06-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2024-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-30
Left: 2016-08-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-28
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-29
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-14
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2019-08-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2018-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-02
Left: 2018-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-07
Left: 2017-12-12