Agamemon

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487051275238
Ø Tier7,848,337,997,94
Victories2551352,38%541,67%3344,00%11548,32%
Defeats2242046,03%758,33%4053,33%12050,42%
Draws7721,59%00,00%22,67%31,26%
Battles survived1340927,53%00,00%912,00%4619,33%
Tanks destroyed430900,8860,50300,401260,53
Destruction ratio1,220,500,450,66
Tanks spotted609881,2580,67670,891910,80
Damage dealt1.281,79756,171.034,591.050,22
Capture points683301,4000,00380,512861,20
Defense points328610,6700,0010,01430,18
Experience716,89568,33666,89687,57
WN71229,51503,49648,32793,29
WN81568,43546,13889,961006,83
Total
Battles48705
Ø Tier7,84
Victories2551352,38%
Defeats2242046,03%
Draws7721,59%
Battles survived1340927,53%
Tanks destroyed430900,88
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted609881,25
Damage dealt1.281,79
Capture points683301,40
Defense points328610,67
Experience716,89
WN71229,51
WN81568,43
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,33
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt756,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience568,33
WN7503,49
WN8546,13
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier7,99
Victories3344,00%
Defeats4053,33%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived912,00%
Tanks destroyed300,40
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted670,89
Damage dealt1.034,59
Capture points380,51
Defense points10,01
Experience666,89
WN7648,32
WN8889,96
Past 30 days
Battles238
Ø Tier7,94
Victories11548,32%
Defeats12050,42%
Draws31,26%
Battles survived4619,33%
Tanks destroyed1260,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1910,80
Damage dealt1.050,22
Capture points2861,20
Defense points430,18
Experience687,57
WN7793,29
WN81006,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6453,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3025,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,450,000,000,00
Capture points460,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience668,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5142,86%
Defeats6453,78%
Draws43,36%
Battles survived3025,21%
Tanks destroyed630,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted860,72
Damage dealt1.448,45
Capture points460,39
Defense points1060,89
Experience668,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.040,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles497000
Victories35771,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13426,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25751,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3860,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4370,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,500,000,000,00
Capture points5741,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2410,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience744,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles497
Victories35771,83%
Defeats13426,96%
Draws61,21%
Battles survived25751,71%
Tanks destroyed3860,78
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted4370,88
Damage dealt1.053,50
Capture points5741,15
Defense points2410,48
Experience744,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2976,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,080,000,000,00
Capture points1614,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience833,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2976,32%
Defeats923,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2360,53%
Tanks destroyed210,55
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted290,76
Damage dealt1.130,08
Capture points1614,24
Defense points00,00
Experience833,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories9645,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10549,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6128,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,620,000,000,00
Capture points120,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1630,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience494,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories9645,50%
Defeats10549,76%
Draws104,74%
Battles survived6128,91%
Tanks destroyed860,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1600,76
Damage dealt694,62
Capture points120,06
Defense points1630,77
Experience494,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories915,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4983,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived610,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points661,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience378,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories915,25%
Defeats4983,05%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived610,17%
Tanks destroyed190,32
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted570,97
Damage dealt1.265,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points661,12
Experience378,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (191)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Ferdinand81668,32763411955,13%2141,67
Charioteer81158,67690207651,45%1235,96
Object 70491876,78740190251,00%1642,39
T-5491400,40791180952,35%1489,38
Löwe 81334,59784179652,00%1734,87
T2971334,20826171354,76%2038,82
IS-381405,08831152358,44%1790,59
Tiger (P)71178,22786137454,51%1828,87
Tiger II81451,04805123653,80%1886,59
T-1091605,86777117051,37%1708,10
E 5091735,93832106055,57%1886,90
T110E5101911,68708104551,20%1592,77
M26 Pershing81245,6977698952,68%1784,61
M10391692,2177297753,02%1871,88
Tiger I71088,3475791951,80%1481,17
Lorraine 40 t 81093,5969687051,49%1221,43
E 25 7938,8467284152,68%1353,84
Jagdpanther7972,8461180150,31%1337,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2322,1648075952,04%1158,49
T1 Heavy5601,3459873653,13%1365,86
T3091532,4472269150,94%1297,83
M46 Patton KR 81059,8377864752,55%1420,30
Type 59 81225,6282464551,63%1741,86
T-62A101469,7570361449,19%1204,58
E 7591909,9383458654,44%2100,93
AMX 50 10081087,3369258151,98%1142,73
VK 36.01 (H)6824,3470754060,93%1780,33
AMX 30 1er prototype91173,4866152346,08%960,54
T110E4101681,8065452245,98%1105,19
Hummel61188,2655951952,22%2176,16
M46 Patton91508,5776251550,87%1488,58
G.W. Panther71413,4060949849,20%1984,40
IS-7101688,2973849255,49%1406,93
MT-256239,7056947954,49%594,53
FV4004 Conway91301,2664943745,77%1001,91
T25 AT71277,1768942559,53%2153,86
T34 81185,2370038751,68%1395,71
M66899,1265738351,44%1616,12
Cromwell B 6597,2263636454,12%1067,53
IS-2 71055,4275434057,94%1393,40
T3281452,0980133256,63%2173,69
T499476,4456933245,78%485,74
KV-15774,2063232857,62%1831,21
Primo Victoria 8892,6273432046,56%1079,33
ISU-122S 7958,9963831252,88%1310,85
IS-4101867,8674729250,00%1440,21
E 50 Ausf. M101830,9570228246,10%1528,46
Maus101823,0776226956,13%1575,47
KV-481412,4983624956,22%1922,97
M24 Chaffee5445,8060824453,28%1649,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81053,2777322351,57%1208,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81017,6361222250,90%938,94
VK 100.01 (P)81267,6282021453,27%1495,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81036,7975020648,54%1259,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6759,2366320255,94%1397,46
G.W. Tiger91511,5365219853,03%1696,47
AMX 13 F3 AM61061,1158018956,61%1875,45
Jagdpanther II81227,6169518453,80%1291,53
T6981293,6180818057,78%1824,86
Grille5560,8246017051,18%1277,04
IS-2 shielded 7999,8669116751,50%1263,20
IS71133,9877216456,10%1640,07
Churchill III 5570,4477916459,15%1326,87
AMX 13 909743,6769015848,73%1001,82
Object 25791263,2380715555,48%1209,42
M18 Hellcat6575,8450214860,14%968,27
AMX 50 B101313,2764114745,58%807,51
T26E5 Patriot 81159,2979514346,85%1451,85
AMX 65 t81006,1564313638,97%1026,89
Leopard Prototyp A91350,1569513444,78%1050,29
Object 277101457,8767413444,78%1030,47
Object 140101431,8870012944,19%993,29
Object 268 Version 4101517,6467012645,24%912,73
T-34-85 Rudy 6711,7164012652,38%1239,31
M6A2E1 81208,5463312544,00%1523,56
T28 Prototype81094,8763211245,54%1018,10
Jagdtiger92349,4868410645,28%2557,28
E 100101795,9674110056,00%1512,74
G.W. E 100101811,845789844,90%1697,14
T2 Light Tank 2106,673549549,47%331,50
M4151123,465519355,91%2423,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91235,807179255,43%1203,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8367,695439045,56%423,12
SU-85B4363,123748650,00%923,78
Sherman III5518,885128354,22%1415,15
SU-855674,844468145,68%1798,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101422,307718156,79%1220,03
Škoda T 5091019,196308042,50%725,60
SU-861133,094948043,75%2068,43
VK 30.02 (M)6742,626587153,52%1522,61
Leopard 110972,195867034,29%430,16
Object 268102510,647806962,32%2367,88
Object 70591307,097456947,83%1065,74
SU-15271017,795226752,24%1611,34
M48A5 Patton101308,706706744,78%855,13
AE Phase I 91053,636276740,30%640,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5493,024256437,50%1227,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4369,584626450,00%1378,86
T207872,946236346,03%1441,16
KV-856678,656146063,33%1218,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6515,125535855,17%1023,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7571,125505844,83%921,10
KV-371108,757355754,39%1467,53
AMX 50 12091403,276525644,64%1150,14
Indien-Panzer8901,986585446,30%1014,62
KV-2 (R) 6634,135345442,59%866,04
Super Hellcat 7879,606165244,23%1216,00
T-463143,332845149,02%449,58
SU-54803,374454953,06%2622,32
FV4005 Stage II101095,574954942,86%596,20
TVP T 50/5110769,985434837,50%295,78
SU-1006731,134554850,00%1357,92
T54E191259,227274548,89%1053,53
T-34-856618,405104351,16%1108,34
ST-I91185,496284334,88%849,20
Panther II81181,347634160,98%1840,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91000,445914146,34%657,73
T71 DA7366,725603953,85%601,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5280,873943839,47%649,39
T-1506655,554103834,21%950,02
Windhund 8823,505303842,11%700,12
T14 5412,724773650,00%790,59
T-448843,927363661,11%1243,26
SU-1018994,325933438,24%944,25
A-205102,523263357,58%243,63
Object 705A101459,007033145,16%900,22
Grant4339,044222857,14%1258,30
Sturmpanzer II4296,362952548,00%1029,17
T57 Heavy101609,597602254,55%1127,12
Nashorn6438,623782138,10%502,41
AMX 13 757373,354612050,00%572,37
SU-100M17799,555672060,00%1120,69
Spähpanzer Ru 2519445,555282030,00%334,24
T376386,583971926,32%800,14
M3 Lee4204,002821850,00%590,21
T216414,395641861,11%1203,41
ST vz. 394352,183781741,18%898,82
SU-263352,883211662,50%1022,60
S-517717,674551526,67%655,08
G.W. Tiger (P)8899,315671338,46%792,13
Jagdpanzer IV6437,583571250,00%637,27
T-34-85M 6637,646581163,64%1006,89
M2 Medium Tank3139,202231030,00%286,23
T110E3101209,906431040,00%551,89
Tetrarch 2160,802431030,00%670,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 71133,609101070,00%1760,69
BT-74113,33394955,56%282,02
T9591452,33494933,33%1007,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5301,78317922,22%522,05
T1 Cunningham189,13109837,50%275,01
T2 Medium Tank285,13157837,50%197,35
VK 28.016143,00331728,57%97,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2162,71223757,14%1003,33
Durendal 101211,00443714,29%482,50
Leichttraktor197,00177666,67%458,52
Panzerjäger I2205,17221633,33%603,76
AT-12183,17326683,33%833,42
IS-M8589,67799683,33%639,74
Object 26391360,33647633,33%983,37
Kolohousenka1418,00420540,00%2512,21
LT vz. 352444,60421540,00%2561,91
LT vz. 383314,60352560,00%1212,21
StuG III Ausf. G5522,60294520,00%1130,83
M36 Jackson6690,006615100,00%1323,79
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6879,8048250,00%1705,73
Renault Otsu1184,50388450,00%838,55
4TP1112,25231450,00%364,20
SU-76M4158,75254450,00%285,25
M56 Scorpion 7298,50349450,00%223,19
T-34533,00276366,67%253,27
MS-1156,332493100,00%296,63
IS-2-II8343,6731730,00%88,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6244,00369333,33%294,32
T-50-2 6337,006683100,00%906,03
Tiger 131 6791,67795366,67%1374,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6476,678143100,00%1412,78
M4A2E4 Sherman 5128,33239333,33%65,10
LTP 381,67225333,33%101,29
43 M. Toldi III 3126,67313366,67%567,09
T-54 first prototype 81298,0012992100,00%2015,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,50219250,00%88,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 8478,50518250,00%420,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,002041100,00%449,98
Renault NC-311131,003071100,00%811,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison3410,005261100,00%1820,73
KV-26613,006311100,00%932,07
HWK 1280,0029710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5112,0024210,00%0,00
T1E6 2434,0027410,00%1801,17
Light Mk. VIC 218,003310,00%0,00
Valiant 5460,0058710,00%670,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-12
Left: 2026-07-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-11
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-25
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-12
Left: 2022-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2020-12-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-25
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-30
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2019-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2018-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2023-01-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-03-22
Left: 2020-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-03-22