Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Arexeiru

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2426800110
Ø Tier7,340,000,008,32
Victories1244451,28%00,00%00,00%5348,18%
Defeats1147047,26%00,00%00,00%5348,18%
Draws3541,46%00,00%00,00%43,64%
Battles survived662727,31%00,00%00,00%2724,55%
Tanks destroyed212910,8800,0000,001050,95
Destruction ratio1,210,000,001,27
Tanks spotted298961,2300,0000,001050,95
Damage dealt1.144,930,000,001.652,08
Capture points111480,4600,0000,00710,65
Defense points143200,5900,0000,0060,05
Experience540,470,000,00805,45
WN71195,950,000,001177,38
WN81601,760,000,001779,45
Total
Battles24268
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1244451,28%
Defeats1147047,26%
Draws3541,46%
Battles survived662727,31%
Tanks destroyed212910,88
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted298961,23
Damage dealt1.144,93
Capture points111480,46
Defense points143200,59
Experience540,47
WN71195,95
WN81601,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier8,32
Victories5348,18%
Defeats5348,18%
Draws43,64%
Battles survived2724,55%
Tanks destroyed1050,95
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1050,95
Damage dealt1.652,08
Capture points710,65
Defense points60,05
Experience805,45
WN71177,38
WN81779,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5037,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7859,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3929,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,580,000,000,00
Capture points810,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3602,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience453,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5037,88%
Defeats7859,09%
Draws43,03%
Battles survived3929,55%
Tanks destroyed820,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted990,75
Damage dealt1.905,58
Capture points810,61
Defense points3602,73
Experience453,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience30,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience30,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1232000
Victories50941,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66353,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws604,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38931,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9400,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14551,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,460,000,000,00
Capture points12731,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19041,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience420,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1232
Victories50941,31%
Defeats66353,81%
Draws604,87%
Battles survived38931,57%
Tanks destroyed9400,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted14551,18
Damage dealt1.005,46
Capture points12731,03
Defense points19041,55
Experience420,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories17736,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30762,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13427,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3410,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3610,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.801,400,000,000,00
Capture points1710,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6101,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience483,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories17736,27%
Defeats30762,91%
Draws40,82%
Battles survived13427,46%
Tanks destroyed3410,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3610,74
Damage dealt1.801,40
Capture points1710,35
Defense points6101,25
Experience483,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Mk. 7/191712,92596155952,85%1865,83
T-34-856519,63368102148,78%929,00
Crusader6264,7727187748,46%643,17
Caernarvon81158,7356483750,54%1358,03
Cromwell6406,0235170048,29%661,31
Object 43091990,9873159053,05%2205,82
StuG III Ausf. G5516,7433358554,19%1208,01
FV4202 81433,5376646257,36%2276,01
Comet7589,6241341147,93%825,10
Centurion Mk. I8852,2047241144,28%952,27
Lansen C 81635,9975339450,76%2293,25
T-5491638,1263238552,73%1903,01
Cromwell B 61032,6469837461,76%2536,42
Black Prince7605,3943437046,22%632,49
Super Conqueror102100,5762436253,04%1753,86
AMX 12 t6509,4243135355,24%1631,94
Centurion Action X101955,7957434246,20%1666,68
Conqueror91607,2054930448,03%1516,90
Concept 1B 92216,5683429958,53%2058,36
AMX 13 9091154,6766129749,83%2085,21
T26E5 Patriot 81424,7780229452,38%2010,77
T-4481087,6852528249,29%1526,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8744,6851025650,78%1490,60
AMX 13 757745,8351223053,04%2007,85
SU-1006886,5643821248,58%1759,08
Charioteer81490,0453521151,18%1896,39
AMX 13 105101348,4258421152,13%1603,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71242,7458520053,50%2138,73
ISU-15281718,7666019654,08%2177,56
Prototipo Standard B91999,3475219555,90%2209,92
Type 64 6792,7265419454,64%2610,21
KV-15489,8436818854,26%1020,23
E 7592010,2278518458,70%2138,43
Challenger7844,9644317850,56%1168,10
Leopard Prototyp A92062,2169517750,28%2092,86
T-345135,0021317341,62%104,95
Object 70492054,8358216650,60%1777,88
P.44 Pantera81601,7469316151,55%2568,11
FV4004 Conway91883,0364116054,38%1961,33
Covenanter5271,8827015945,91%747,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65102105,5060915751,59%1912,50
T-437442,2933215742,68%480,03
Sherman Firefly6512,2137815549,03%815,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691893,6783815156,95%2068,37
Strv 103-091947,8571314757,82%1945,87
Škoda T 2561046,9762714454,86%2409,54
KV-26829,0647514445,83%1379,38
FV3046409,6223314144,68%524,00
Škoda T 5091840,2060113650,74%1932,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5459,3935813450,00%1190,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7642,1338113344,36%816,35
Leopard 1102297,5062112650,79%2066,28
T-80432,6817012655,56%144,72
Object 140101908,2965412447,58%1670,27
M18 Hellcat61063,9658111752,14%2178,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481772,7981111355,75%2434,71
Object 430U102040,2065111250,00%1696,97
Churchill VII6452,5637810849,07%658,69
Type 6191942,8574010450,00%2081,85
UDES 0381575,8566110250,98%1856,03
Cruiser Mk. IV467,4414810155,45%137,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6548,5635310049,00%761,69
Object 907 102207,7076010056,00%1817,32
Sherman III5222,722129838,78%322,32
Emil II92256,049049761,86%2563,64
IS-381431,435999744,33%1632,11
Löwe 81863,2710369765,98%2846,83
Kunze Panzer 91707,696819356,99%1912,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8830,554889344,09%1437,85
TNH T Vz. 5191869,198408946,07%1673,07
Type 62 7879,056348857,95%2277,73
Cruiser Mk. III367,241298851,14%129,19
FV2078873,894448844,32%979,99
AMX ELC bis5288,082868345,78%914,57
VK 100.01 (P)81450,357918354,22%1762,90
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6909,906438353,01%1859,81
Jagdpanzer IV6846,104558247,56%1616,02
SMV CC-6781874,178138247,56%2465,30
Churchill I5305,032637740,26%379,52
Strv 103B102015,056137653,95%1472,06
FV380591058,375977653,95%1070,34
121B 102041,896877540,00%1652,06
Vz. 64 Blesk81242,117117455,41%2569,57
T 55A 91857,227217353,42%1880,00
UDES 1691737,497987251,39%1904,32
SU-15271138,865087152,11%1832,82
P.43 ter71157,286376955,07%2028,03
T28 Concept 71069,725406953,62%1614,05
G.W. Panther7855,795446650,00%959,59
A-436997,346096457,81%2443,76
FV4005 Stage II102027,355166339,68%1574,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91528,265986248,39%1835,76
FV217 Badger102411,618646248,39%1770,56
Emil I81618,027816157,38%2084,11
Object 777 Version II 91971,086676145,90%1784,75
T2881208,677156051,67%1305,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101411,754376043,33%943,50
KV-1S6543,423746046,67%958,64
SU-855372,322995957,63%824,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81695,786795850,00%1856,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507738,463885644,64%894,33
T-34-85M 61155,646745644,64%2317,73
Char Futur 4 91908,136845648,21%1667,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4142,871845545,45%152,94
STA-181000,755465549,09%1316,82
T2971424,788595558,18%2088,82
SU-130PM 81777,297365549,09%1849,32
59-166788,446495455,56%2948,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C379,941805345,28%168,67
T-70331,721065345,28%47,16
IS-2 shielded 71587,667635362,26%2422,72
T-34 shielded 5570,584065349,06%1532,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101625,717105152,94%1395,90
Object 277102038,756125145,10%1587,19
Kranvagn102506,227705052,00%2209,12
UDES 14 Alt 581372,807895060,00%1878,52
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92045,867415050,00%1847,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91973,537754959,18%1675,89
Strv S1 81650,775904751,06%2060,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6668,025264647,83%1942,18
Jagdpanther71145,405944551,11%1749,93
ARL 446921,115274447,73%1610,79
Grant464,701584353,49%137,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4543,244254153,66%2248,21
M24 Chaffee5983,716554160,98%4922,73
P.43 bis61177,317573948,72%2565,38
TNH 105/100081423,517063941,03%1634,44
Birch Gun4158,002143935,90%303,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81647,447093946,15%1931,39
Tiger (P)71347,538363865,79%2249,09
T1 Cunningham167,461553745,95%197,61
VK 30.01 (P)6936,845453748,65%1633,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,352163751,35%209,93
M10 RBFM 5887,195583751,35%1953,06
Matilda4191,232463542,86%288,25
Tiger II81147,606743551,43%1280,54
MTLS-1G14 3332,743883565,71%1542,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81729,708833366,67%2520,54
SU-14-28876,915933243,75%762,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto61003,945783253,13%1963,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5663,344133253,13%2619,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81966,556523174,19%2670,07
Panther/M10 71043,066603167,74%1825,99
Leo71153,707933056,67%2123,23
Sav m/434208,502043043,33%376,13
KV-856694,903952944,83%992,47
WZ-1317667,796172951,72%1374,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7772,894762850,00%1184,89
FSV Scheme A7833,395832839,29%1100,75
Sexton II3114,591742755,56%353,73
Škoda T 177928,158402762,96%2372,46
Bishop5360,673222748,15%622,58
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61297,707272759,26%2811,58
Stuart I-IV326,961182646,15%49,29
Tiger I7912,444562528,00%915,08
P26/404790,125312564,00%3273,38
T-284165,202192560,00%451,40
A-205575,883542548,00%2332,75
T-34-3 81389,327882556,00%1934,99
AMX M4 mle. 4571520,048682462,50%2806,74
Windhund 81550,337312450,00%1800,85
Bretagne Panther 6783,925892445,83%1429,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3261,572122339,13%852,78
Valiant 5895,968852360,87%2520,03
AMX 404145,552282245,45%361,94
S-5171120,387182166,67%1713,32
T-116 3407,714032152,38%2046,84
AE Phase I 91938,816212142,86%1678,77
Strv m/40L384,601912050,00%117,17
FV224 Chopper71275,208262040,00%1583,32
StuG IV 5458,403122060,00%1219,45
T376730,585891973,68%2358,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,941761844,44%61,95
T3281233,837371866,67%1323,02
VK 30.02 (D)71128,066861741,18%1890,10
SMV CC-5671113,248301776,47%1713,50
T-15061469,657731747,06%2597,48
KV-1SA 51102,476731747,06%2675,58
TVP T 50/51102165,006631643,75%1890,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68553,944931650,00%812,72
Panther71089,136221560,00%2056,10
Ikv 72335,071921573,33%261,00
STB-1101451,608441560,00%1178,90
Marder II3190,071571546,67%383,50
MT-256621,936191546,67%1954,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81869,535651546,67%2104,02
STA-2 8890,475311566,67%1297,86
King Tiger (Captured) 71092,934921533,33%1220,17
Leichttraktor141,00891435,71%1,02
Pz.Kpfw. I244,361561457,14%178,86
Staghound Mk. III6726,217801478,57%1639,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6471,075641464,29%1322,46
SU-85B4197,922321361,54%446,59
MKA 2517,695831353,85%2060,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81759,388551346,15%2225,77
BT-7 artillery 3536,314871353,85%2484,44
Type 97 Chi-Ha3281,252311250,00%939,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3424,583281250,00%1483,26
Cruiser Mk. I191,251071225,00%206,32
T-50-2 6881,926871266,67%3018,33
M2229,36831127,27%0,70
P.435468,183591136,36%1072,89
Object 703 Version II 81757,276591145,45%2035,82
M56 Scorpion 71045,825401154,55%1396,84
T26E5 8499,554521172,73%548,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,501531060,00%167,13
Chi-Ni278,701181040,00%116,28
Strv m/38284,701751060,00%285,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2278,304201080,00%1653,48
LT vz. 383172,201931050,00%568,42
M2 Light2468,204111070,00%2443,93
Valentine3148,002391050,00%403,18
SU-76M4123,901771070,00%335,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3128,101671040,00%188,13
AEC Armoured Car5544,803151030,00%916,31
Churchill III 51030,509421050,00%2004,56
SU-100Y 61389,306821070,00%2890,54
Panzerjäger I2108,11127933,33%160,88
Ikv 65 Alt II61068,78422955,56%2199,98
Loyd Gun Carriage255,56105933,33%86,24
IS-2M 71292,44740977,78%1732,44
TOG II* 6504,56348933,33%545,38
IS-2 71869,33819966,67%3546,41
T-463191,38273875,00%897,75
Ikv 90 Typ B71097,88454850,00%1619,13
Light Mk. VIC 2217,38284850,00%1207,19
Somua SM 81189,25632837,50%1031,97
Lorraine 40 t 81263,00549825,00%1121,91
M14/412165,86143728,57%361,32
ST vz. 394183,57215742,86%393,56
Lago4919,29571757,14%4138,82
M4A3E8 Sherman61120,14735742,86%2405,48
M5A1 Stuart4464,29512785,71%1748,85
Semovente M4151225,14873771,43%4426,92
T25 AT71305,86816771,43%2181,54
StuG III Ausf. B4631,00315757,14%1967,79
FV201 (A45) 71233,71624757,14%1996,93
A46 6547,00532742,86%1589,45
Renault Otsu184,50151650,00%211,86
Strv m/425718,67588666,67%2550,05
Strv 746924,50536633,33%1757,69
Ikv 1035338,17294650,00%683,66
T-26287,33154633,33%195,69
T-29 3342,17328666,67%1486,91
Tiger 131 6875,33690650,00%1505,55
Excalibur 61393,17980666,67%2980,14
M54 Renegade 82334,83885650,00%2773,87
B.U.G.I.61155,80776580,00%2562,87
Panzerwagen 39 3524,60497520,00%3049,28
AMX 38332,40227540,00%2,14
Cruiser Mk. II2158,20211560,00%621,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr297,20203580,00%420,25
Valentine II 4425,60430560,00%1507,86
Tortoise91691,80874580,00%1351,61
Tetrarch 265,80107540,00%56,17
T-54 first prototype 81487,60486540,00%2221,95
Type 4 Chi-To6652,00412425,00%1117,13
MS-1124,5062450,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4991,75434450,00%3197,16
T-60233,25124475,00%261,00
Ram II 5122,00215450,00%107,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2232,33172333,33%1006,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,00200366,67%459,28
T2 Medium Tank239,67111366,67%228,77
Valentine AT462,331873100,00%263,53
GSOR the TANK 92184,67978366,67%2413,13
L-60 2143,67242333,33%504,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61308,33949366,67%2868,74
FCM 2C 3587,676803100,00%1871,08
Super Hellcat 71163,33490333,33%1644,28
Fantôme 91530,67633333,33%1135,80
Kolohousenka10,0062250,00%76,78
Fiat 30001178,50258250,00%930,66
Škoda T 245832,005772100,00%2973,27
Renault NC-31114,5064250,00%85,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5373,00313250,00%1020,21
7TP2297,00353250,00%1330,99
Pvlvv fm/42214,501992100,00%261,00
T34 8306,5018120,00%37,55
CS-63102144,0022820,00%1675,67
Waffenträger auf E 100101388,0044120,00%542,39
K-91-PT 91919,006822100,00%1681,16
AMR 35 2217,5015020,00%716,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6716,50429250,00%1066,31
Patton the Tank 91969,509162100,00%2548,15
M22 Locust 3179,50220250,00%556,93
Caernarvon Action X 8947,0035520,00%882,48
Chrysler K 8334,00311250,00%196,15
Strv fm/211138,002141100,00%822,94
Renault FT127,001091100,00%261,00
4TP1132,004511100,00%732,59
Renault R352223,004111100,00%1218,95
Gabler’s Destroyer 5567,007591100,00%2245,22
Black Prince II 7475,0044910,00%299,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51664,0014001100,00%7413,52
T-45 2605,009531100,00%3306,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5980,0045310,00%3555,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82221,0010151100,00%3375,34
Chi-Go 71549,0068110,00%1970,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-01
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2022-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-14
Left: 2018-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-27
Left: 2017-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-13
Left: 2021-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-07
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-02
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-26
Left: 2021-01-11